Territorial jurisdiction
Settlement |
railway station Varfolomeevka |
railway station Novosysoevka |
s Andreevka |
p. Beltsovo |
p. Bartholomewka |
p. Dostoevka |
s. Zagornoe |
s. Krasnoyarovka |
s. Lazarevka |
s. Mineral |
s. Nicolo-Mikhailovka |
s. Novosysoyevka |
s. Lake |
s. Eagle |
s. Pokrovka |
s. Roslavka |
s. Starosysoevka |
s. Yablonovka |
s. Yakovlevka |
Settlement |
Village Name |
Note < p> (house numbers, etc.) |
Bartholomew's Arfolomeevskoe & lt;? xml: namespace & gt; rural settlement |
s. Bartholomewka. bartholomewka & lt;? xml: namespace & gt; |
All streets |
? xml: namespace & gt; |
s. Dostoevka, s. Lazarevka |
|
s. Railway station |
||
Bartholomewka arfolomeevka & lt;? Xml: namespace & gt; |
||
< p> Novosysoyevskoye ovosysoyevskoye & lt;? xml: namespace & gt;
rural settlement |
p. Novosysoevka |
All streets |
s. Starosysoevka |
||
s. Railway station |
||
Pokrovsky okrovskoe & lt;? Xml: namespace & gt; rural settlement |
s Mineral, s. Pokrovka |
All streets |
s. Roslavka. Roslavka & lt;? xml: namespace & gt; |
||
Yablonovsky Blonovskoe & lt;? xml: namespace & gt; rural settlement |
s. Beltsovo, with. Zagornoe |
All streets |
s. Krasnoyarsk, s. Nikolo-Mikhailovka |
||
s. Lake |
||
s. Eagle, with. Yablonovka |
||
Yakovlevskoe Kovlevskoe & lt;? Xml: namespace & gt; rural settlement |
s Yakovlevka, p. Andreevka |
All streets |
? Xml: namespace & gt;
< hr>
Working hours of the court
Beginning of the working day 9-00
Lunch break 13-00 - 14-00
End of the working day 18-00 (holidays 17-00)
Schedule of reception of citizens
President of the court
on Mondays from 10-00 to 18-00
RECEPTION COURT
daily from 9-00 to 18-00
Telephone numbers for inquiries
(8 42371) 91-6-29 - the registry of the court
(8 42371) 91-1-78 - reception of the chairman of the court cab. 2-3
(8 42371) 91-7-16 - Reception of Judge Nesterova T.A. 7-8
(8 42371) 91-3-76 Reception of the judge Akimchuk V.A. 4-5
Composition of the court
I. about. court chairman
Tatyana Andreevna Nesterova
(appointed by the Decree of the President of the Russian Federation dated 15. 12. 2016 G. No. 669 “On the appointment of judges of the federal courts and on the representatives of the President of the Russian Federation in qualification colleges judges of the constituent entities of the Russian Federation ”)
Judge
Viktor Akimchuk
(appointed by decree of the President of the Russian Federation of October 17, 2016 No. 552“ On the appointment of judges of federal courts and about the representatives of the President of the Russian Federation in the qualification collegiums of judges of constituent entities of the Russian Federation > Golubeva Evgenia Anatolyevna
Savchenko Tatyana Vladimirovna
Secretaries of the court session
Zakirova Svetlana Gennadevna
Anna Niyazova
Chernykh Olesya Vladimirovna
Head of the clerical department
Boenko Natalya Anatolyevna
Registrars of the court
Mikutskaya Ekaterina Ivanovna
Pogarnichuk Tatyan and Vitalyevna
Administrator of the court
Telephone numbers for inquiries
(8 42371) 91-6-29 - clerical department Yakovlevsky District Court of Primorsky Territory
(8 42371) 91-1-78 - the reception of Judge Elmeeva T. R.
(8 42371) 91-7-16 - the reception and. about. Chairman of the court Nesterova T. A.
(8 42371) 91-3-76 - Reception of the judge Akimchuk V. A.
Video conferencing - Yakovlevsky District Court of Primorsky Territory
Time zone: UTC +10; (Moscow +7 h)
Hall number of the equipped VKS: 1
IP-address of the VKS video terminal: 10. 25. 83. 50
Telephone of the departmental network of the VKS : 725-83-99
Fax of the departmental VKS network: 725-83-99
Contact persons:
responsible for the organization and technical support of the VKS
Chernykh O. V., court clerk, tel. (42371) 91-3-76
HUMAN RESOURCES
Telephone for information
(8 42371) 91- 6-29
PRESS SERVICE
Responsible for the preparation and updating of information posted on the website of the Yakovlevsky District Court - assistant judge Evgenia Golubeva Anatolyevna (8 (42371) 91376)
The Editorial Board on the content and updating of the website of the Yakovlevsky District Court
Chairman of the Board:
Chairman of the Court T. Elmeyeva R. 8 (42371) 91178
Members of the board:
assistant judge T. Nesterova
8 (42371) 91741
court clerk Potapova E. V.
8 (42371) 91178