Super User

Super User


SCHEDULE OF THE COURT AND RECEPTION COURT

Monday- Thursday
8:00 -
17:00
Friday 8: 00-16: 00
Lunch break 12: 00- 12:48
Saturday Day off
Sunday Day off

RECEPTION COURT TELEPHONE: 8 (83134) 4-26-56


Territorial jurisdiction Diveevsky District Court of the Nizhny Novgorod Region

settlement
s. Veryakushi
d. Turf
s. Ichalovo
d. Kutuzovo
d. New Kashino
d. Oznobishino
p. Onucino
s. Orekhovets
d. Blind
s. Glukhovo
d. Reckless
с. Suvorovo
s. Diveevo
с. Bolshoe Cherevatovo
d. Vladimirovka
p. Carpet
с. Kremenki
d. Cool guys
d. Mayevka
d. Maloe Cherevatovo
d. Osinovka
d. Half-bumps
d. Ruzanovo
d. Spasovka
s. Chelatma
с. Yakovlevka
с. Elizarievo
d. Round Pans
с. Trudovoe
s. Ivanovskoe
с. Berezino
s. Konnovo
d. Lipovka
d. Silino
s. Smirnovo
s. Stuklovo
s. Syresevo
d. Temyashevo
d. Shakhaevo
p. Satis
p. Belenki
p. New building
p. Nuts
p. Field
p. Khvoshchevo
p. Tsyganovka

Contact information

Information of a reference nature can be obtained daily at during the whole working day by phone./fax: (83134) 4-26-56 or 4-26-38.


Judge's assistant - 8 (83134) 43947 (information about the receipt of incoming correspondence, its transfer to judges and responsible persons).

Department of Procedural Affairs - 8 (83134) 42638.

Judge Assistant - 8 (83134) 42648 (information on filling the vacant position of a judge, vacant civil service positions in the court apparatus).


STRUCTURE OF THE DIVEEVSKY DISTRICT COURT

Management (chairman of the court) - Aleksey Valentinovich Karpunkin

Judges

- Anatoly N. Nagaytsev

- Vyacheslav Gennadievich Stepanov

Administrator - Svetlana Pavlovna Ruseeva

Judge Assistants

- Tatiana Viktorovna Sheshenina

Chief specialist - Tatyana Nikolaevna Ryndina

Court clerk - Olga Alekseevna Smelyanets

Court clerks

- Rimma Vladimirovna Lyovkina

- Elena Viktorovna Maslova

- Tatiana Evgenievna Sidorova

Attendants:

Driver - 1 person

Cleaner - 2 people

Courier - 1 person

Worker - 1 person


Composition of the Diveyevo District Court

President of the court
Secretary of the court session
Karpunkin Alexey Valentinovich
Levkina Rimma Vladimirovna
(83134 ) 42-644
Judge
Court assistant yi
Secretary of the court session
Nagaytsev Anatoly Nikolaevich
Sheshenina Tatyana Viktorovna
Maslova Elena Viktorovna
(83134) 42-648
Judge
Judge Assistant
Court Clerk
Natalya Vladimirovna Belyakova

Tatyana Evgenievna Sidorova
(83134) 43-947
Chief specialist
Court clerk
Ryndina Tatyana Nikolaevna
Smelyanets Olga Alekseevna
(83134 ) 42-638
Administrator Ruseeva Svetlana Pavlovna (83134) 42-638

Reception of visitors

President of the Court

The procedure for receiving visitors on personal matters is carried out on a general basis, on a first come, first served basis:

Chairman of the court Alexei Valentinovich Karpunkin (i.e. (83134) 4 26 44)

Tuesday 09.00-10. 00

Thursday 09.00-10. 00


Court administrator

Ruseeva Svetlana Pavlovna.

Contact phone/fax (83134) 4 26 38.

The time of reception of visitors by the court administrator is carried out on a general basis, on a first come, first served basis, daily, during working hours from 8:00 to 17:00.


Judges

The procedure for receiving visitors on personal matters is carried out on a general basis, on a first come, first served basis:

Judge Nagaytsev Anatoly Nikolaevich (t/f. (83134) 4 26 48)

Monday 8.00-9. 00

Friday 8.00-9. 00

Judge Natalia Vladimirovna Belyakova (t/f. (83134) 4 39 47)

Wednesday 8.00-9. 00

Thursday 8.00-9. 00


Assistant judges

Reception of citizens is conducted by assistant judges - Sheshenina Tatyana Viktorovna at the reception court.

Contact phone/fax (83134) 4 26 56.

The procedure for receiving visitors by assistant judges is carried out on a general basis, on a first come, first served basis, daily, during working hours from 8:00 to 17:00.


Archive of the court

Responsible for maintaining the archive is the court clerk Olga Alekseevna Smelyanets.

Contact phone/fax (83134) 4 26 38.


Video conferencing Reference information

IP-address of the Diveevsky District Court 10.52.79.50;

Moscow time;

the hall is equipped with a videoconferencing system in the Diveevsky District Court court session No. 3;

periods of availability of the videoconferencing system - according to the schedule of court sessions;

fax of the departmental network of videoconferencing 7527999;

telephone of the departmental network of videoconferencing 7527901 (room 3) and the telephone number of the departmental VKS network 7527903 (office number 2);

there is one videoconferencing channel in the Diveyevo District Court;

Detailed information on the accessibility (inaccessibility) of courtrooms for holding sessions You can get videoconferencing from the persons responsible for organizing the videoconferencing.


Responsible for the organization of the videoconferencing in the Diveevsky district court -Maslova Elena Viktorovna, the court secretary (83134) 42648.

Responsible for the technical support of the videoconferencing in the Diveevsky district court -engineer 2 categories Pronin Alexander Alekseevich (83134) 44052.


Details for transferring criminal fines to the budget

Name of the payee UFK for the Nizhny Novgorod region (Ministry of Internal Affairs of Russia "Diveevsky") l/s 04321057590
TIN 5216001920
Checkpoint521601001
BIK 042202001
Bank name Volgo-Vyatskoe GU of the Bank of Russia
Beneficiary's account number payment 40101810400000010002
Budget classification code (BCK) 18811603119016000140
OKTMO 22632416
Payment name Criminal fines

STAFFING

Regarding the issues of filling vacant positions in the civil service and the results of competitions for filling vacant positions in the apparatus Diveevsky District Court:

Judge Assistant - Tatiana Viktorovna Sheshenina

tel./fax: (83134) 4-26-48


Court hours:

Monday - Thursday 8.00 - 17.00

Friday and pre-holiday days 8. 00 - 16. 00
Lunch 13.00 - 14. 00
Saturday and Sunday Closed

RECEPTION OF CITIZENS

(single window)

Carried out by an assistant judge, in accordance with the schedule approved by the chairman of the court (full-time) and the chief specialist of the department for ensuring legal proceedings in civil and administrative cases in accordance with the schedule of receiving citizens (reception, issuance of court decisions and familiarization with the materials of court cases) at the address: Dzerzhinsk, st. Gaidar, 10:

(office No. 107, 1st floor, tel. 25-71-12)

Monday - Thursday: from 8:00 to 17:00

Friday: from 8:00 to 16:00

Lunch break: from 13:00 to 14:00

Reception of citizens is carried out upon availability of documents, identification of a person, a statement of claim (complaint) with the attachment of the necessary documents, with copies according to the number of persons participating in the case, a receipt for payment of the state duty.

Cassation (appeal) complaints, submissions, private complaints against court rulings, as well as objections to cassation (appeal) complaints and submissions are accepted by the reception of the court in room 108 (1st floor) throughout the working day ...

Familiarization with the case materials is carried out:

Monday, Wednesday 9:00 am - 13:00 pm

Tuesday, Thursday 14:00 - 17:00 .

Friday 9.00 am - 13.00 pm

Reception and delivery of copies of judicial acts is carried out:

Monday, Wednesday 9.00-13.00. 00 hrs.

Tuesday, Thursday 14:00 - 17:00 pm

Friday 9:00 - 13:00 pm

Citizens reception department:

(Gaidar str. 10, office No. 108, 1st floor)
Department of Proceedings in Civil and Administrative Cases:

(Gaidar str., 10 , office No. 108, 1st floor)
Department of Proceedings in Criminal Cases:

(Chkalova Ave., 23a, office No. 15, 1st floor)

Personal reception of citizens on the organization of the work of the court is carried out:

I. about. chairman of the court (10 Gaidar st., office No. 410, 4th floor)
Monday 9. 00 - 10. 00
Wednesday 16.00 - 17. 00

Deputy chairman criminal court (Chkalov Ave., 23a, office No. 35, 3rd floor)

Tuesday 8.00 - 9.00

Thursday 16.00 - 17. 00

Public transport:

Trolleybus

- Gaidara, 10 - №5 to the stop "Hospital №8" ;

- Chkalova, 23a - No. 5 to the stop "Chapaeva st.";

Bus

- route No. T-9, T- 25, T-29, T-30, T-113 to the stop of Chkalov Ave.


Territorial jurisdiction of the Dzerzhinsky city court

The territory within the jurisdiction of the Dzerzhinsky city court is the territory of Dzerzhinsk, the villages of Babino, Yuryevets, Yuryevets 2, Kolodkino, Dachny, Petryaevka, Gavrilovka, Gorbatovka, Igumnogo, Lyakhanovka, Zhelnino, Babushkino, Pushkino, Pyra, Severny, Lesnaya Polyana, Builders, Gnilitskie dvoriki, Forest cordon.


Contact information

General department (Gaidar st., 10)

Head of department

Natalia Nefedova tel. (8313) 25-31-09 Fax: (8313) 25-31-09

Department for the provision of criminal proceedings (Chkalova Ave., 23a)

Head of Department

Vera Nikolaevna Boldina tel. (8313) 22-20-11

Department of Civil Proceedings (Gaidar St., 10)

Head of Department

Mikheeva Marina Vladimirovna tel. (8313) 24-62-68


Archive - 8 (8313) 25-56-26


Composition of the court

Civil and Administrative Collegiums of Judges (Gaidar str., 10)

No. of p/p Cab # F. Acting judge F. Acting assistant F. Acting Secretary of the C/C Phone
1 310 25-68-11
2 410

Acting President of the Court

Viktorina Tikhonova

Olga Vasilievna Bezusova Vera Sergeevna Doshlygina 25-86-14
3 203 Ratnikova Galina Vladimirovna Pushko Svetlana Gennadievna Pyashina Elena Aleksandrovna 24-43-55
4 301 Aleksey Aleksandrovich Voinov Tatyana Aleksandrovna Kislyakova Svetlana Aleksandrovna Shorina 24-29-40
5 303 Khaidukova Olga Yurievna Ibadova Elena Sergeevna Bazarova Vera Sergeevna 24-28-54
6 304 Tikhomirova Svetlana Aleksandrovna Aleksandrova Alekseevna Anastasia Vladimirovna Ovchinnikova 24-67-10
7 305 Bocharova Elena Pavlovna Kuramshina Yulia Konstantinovna Sharonova Natalia Evgenievna 24-17-53
8 306 Shvetsov Dmitry Ivanovich Konkova Elena Sergeevna Ponikarova Oksana Viktorovna 24-01-23
9 307 Elansky Dmitry Andreevich Fadeeva Elena Alexandrovna Magomedrosulova Emilia Zakirovna 24-53-77
10 308 Vorobieva Natalya Anatolyevna Yulia Mikhailovna Sokolova Olga Sergeevna Kholodova 24-11-28
11 309 Afanasiev Denis Igorevich Ratnikov Anatoly Yurievich Nikolaeva Elena Sergeevna 24-65-90
12 401 Kosheleva Natalya Viktorovna 24-08-20
13 403 Batyrshina Guzyal Mutasimovna Vinogradova Lilia Dmitrievna Asankin Anton Alekseevich 24-60-92
14 404 Bazhina Natalia Grigorievna Bystrov Evgeniy Alekseevich Kolesova Maria Vladimirovna 24-53-25
15 405 Yurova Oksana Nikolaevna Doronina Elena Vladimirovna Anikeeva Anastasia Alekseevna 24-28-44
16 406 Irina Borisovna Butsina Elena Vladimirovna Balueva Evgeniya Konstantinovna Kalayanova 24-17-52
17 409 Timonin Arseniy Dmitrievich Shvetsova Evgeniya Nikolaevna Chepelenko Daria Mikhailovna 24-42- 92

Criminal Collegium of Judges (pr. Chkalova, 23a)

No. of p/p No. of cab F. Acting judge F. Acting assistant F. Acting Secretary of the C/C Phone
1 310

Mochalov Alexey Pavlovich

Deputy chairman of the court

Smirnova Olga Sergeevna Knutova Maria Aleksandrovna 22-28-15
2 25 Razborova Yulia Vladimirovna Netuzhilova Irina Vladimirovna Rekshinskaya Olga Sergeevna 22- 35-12
3 26 Malyugin Andrey Viktorovich Dodunova Natalya Mikhailovna Konina Daria Valerievna 22-20-75
4 31 Konchakov Gennady Vitalievich Plotnikova Elena Vladimirovna Lebedeva Natalia Vadimovna 22-28-66
5 33 Malin Alexander Anatolyevich Serpunina Olga Valerievna Kolesnikova Maria Nikolaevna 22-20-92
6 42 Kondratyeva Lyudmila Vladimirovna Moryakova Elena Anatolyevna 22-20-63
744 Igor Evgenievich Fedorov Oslamova Natalia Dmitrievna Safonova Svetlana Andreevna 22-43-55
8 45 22-27-90
9 46 Andrianova Ekaterina Alexandrovna Prozorova Irina Evgenievna Kabanova Maria Alexandrovna
22-35-48

Court units

General department.

The courthouse on the street. Gaidara, 10
Head of department
Natalya Aleksandrovna Nefedova (office number 117)

Deputy head of department

Ekaterina Aleksandrovna Semenova (office number 117)

tel. 25-31-09

Department for Proceedings in Civil and Administrative Cases

The courthouse at ul. Gaidara d. 10
Head of department
Marina Vladimirovna Mikheeva (office number 116)

Deputy head of department

Seryakova Irina Aleksandrovna (office number 116)

tel. 25-43-51

Department of Criminal Proceedings

Courthouse at 23a Chkalova Avenue
Head of Department
Vera Nikolaevna Boldina (room 15)

Deputy head of department

Natalya Sergeevna Stepnova (office 15)

tel. 22-20-11

Citizens Reception Department

The courthouse on the street. Gaidara, 10
Head of Department, Khoreva Natalya Yurievna (office, Gaidar st., 10)

Deputy Head of Department

Martynova Irina Gennadievna (office 106 , street Gaidar, 10)

tel. 25-56-26



tel. 25-08-64


Video conferencing in the Dzerzhinsk City Court

A videoconferencing module is installed in the Dzerzhinsk City Court.

VKS address: 10.52.110.50

Tel. responsible for organizing videoconferencing: (8313) 22-36-37 (8313) 25-97-17

Tel. responsible for the technical support of the videoconferencing: (831) 291-75-52


Details for payment of the state fee

Name of the payee UFK of the Ministry of Finance of Russia for the Nizhny Novgorod Region (Interdistrict IFTS of Russia No. 2 for the Nizhny Novgorod Region)
KPP 524901001
TIN of the tax authority and its name 5249061610
OKTMO code 22721000
Payee's account number 40101810400000010002
Name of the bank Volgo-Vyatskoe GU of the Bank of Russia
BIK 042202001
Budget classification code (BCC) 18210803010011000110
Payment name State fee in cases considered in general courts jurisdiction, justices of the peace

SMS notifications

In accordance with Instructions her on judicial proceedings in the district court, approved by order of the Judicial Department at the Supreme Court of the Russian Federation dated 04.29.2003, No. 36, notification of participants in criminal, civil proceedings, participants in proceedings in cases of administrative offenses about the place, date and time of the court session carried out by sending subpoenas, telephone messages or telegrams, by facsimile, by means of SMS messages (if they agree to be notified in this way and when the fact of sending and delivering an SMS notification to the addressee is recorded).


STAFFING

Regarding the issues of filling vacant positions in the state civil service and the results of competitions for filling vacant positions in the apparatus of the Dzerzhinsky City Court of the Nizhny Novgorod Region:

Head of the General Department:

Natalia Aleksandrovna Nefedova. Tel. 8 (8313) -25-31-09


Press Service

Responsible for interaction with the media in the Dzerzhinsk City Court:

Judge's assistant

Shvetsova Evgeniya Nikolaevna t. 24-42-92


The jurisdiction of the Dalnekonstantinovsky District Court extends to the territory of the Dalnekonstantinovsky District.

locality

Alexandrovka (village)

Aleksandrovka (rural type settlement)

Arapikha (village)

Armanikha (village)

Baksheevo (village)

White (village)

Belaya Polyana (village)

Belozerovo (village)

Bersemenovo (village)

Bersenikha (village)

Epiphany (village)

Bolshaya Pitsa (village)

Bolshoye Seskino (village)

Bolshoe Teryushevo (village)

Borisovo-Pokrovskoe (village)

Bortsovo (village)

Bugry (village)

Varmaley (village)

Wine Maidan (village)

Vypolzovo (village)

Tower (village)

Mountain Berezniki (village)

Settlements (village)

Gremyachaya Polyana (village)

Dalnee Konstantinovo (regional center)

Dubki (rural type settlement)

Dubrava (rural settlement)

Zastenny (rural type settlement)

Zubaniha (village)

Ivanovka (rural type settlement)

Ishino (village)

Kazhleika (village)

Kamaiha (rural type settlement)

Kasatkino (rural type settlement)

Keys (village)

Knyaginovka (village)

Kremenki (village)

Curve Gran '(rural type settlement)

Kriusha (village)

Kudrino (village)

Cujadon (village)

Kuzhutki (village)

Kurilovo (village)

Lazazey (village)

Lapshikha (village)

Lubyantsy (village)

Discount (village)

Maimore (village)

Makrasha (village)

Malaya Pitsa (village)

Malaya Polyana (village)

Malikovo (village)

Maloe Seskino (village)

Maloe Teryushevo (village)

Margusha (village)

Migaliha (village)

Mirsha (village)

Miyang (rural type settlement)

Muravyha ​​(village)

Mukhoedovo (village)

Nadezhdino (village)

Beginning (village)

Nizhegorodets (rural type settlement)

Novaya Vladimirovka (village)

New (village)

Novoye Bortsovo (rural settlement)

Novoe Zhedrino (village)

Novye Berezniki (village)

Olgino (village)

Osinovka (village)

Pomra (village)

Rumstikha (village)

Rumyantsevo (village)

Saradon (village)

Sarley (village)

Sechuga (rural type settlement)

Simbiley (village)

Siukha (village)

Old Puner (village)

Old Field (village)

Old Tepelevo (village)

Staroselie (village)

Old Relation (village)

Surovatiha (village and (at) station (s))

Surovatiha (village)

Tamozhnikovo (village)

Tatarskoe (village)

Tepelevo (village)

Teplo-Troitskoe (village)

Tokarikha (village)

Trukhley (village)

Hive (village)

Ustama (village)

Uchevatiha (village)

Khmelevaya Polyana (village)

Channikovo (village)

Chuvarlei (village)

Yulovka (village)

Yamnye Berezniki (village)

As well as the territory of military units, a military town, gardening associations and cooperatives located on the lands of the Dalnekonstantinovsky district.


Territorial jurisdiction

Locality Address
Dalnekonstantinovsky district of Nizhny Novgorod region All settlements of the district
p. Dalnee Konstantinovo village All streets of the village

Court mode
Monday 08. 00-17. 00
Tuesday 08. 00-17. 00
Wednesday 08. 00-17. 00
Thursday 08. 00-17. 00
Friday 08. 00-16. 00
Lunch break 12.00-12. 48
Saturday day off
Sunday day off

Reference phones:

Office - 8 (83168) 5- 20-80 (tel/fax)

Reception - 8 (83168) 5-13-10

Assistant judge (responsible for interaction with the media, information on filling the vacant position of a judge, vacancies in the civil service in the court apparatus) - 8 (83168) 5-25-67


On the reception of citizens

Reception of citizens is carried out without prior records in order of priority. At the reception, the citizen presents an identity document.

Reception of citizens is carried out daily, during working hours by the assistant judge Tatyana Valerievna Karpukhova in office number 12.

Reception phone: 8 (83168) 5-20-55

Personal reception of citizens by the chairman of the court Loskunina Nina Ivanovna is conducted in the office number 12 on Mondays from 15-00 to 17-00.

Phone: 8 (83168) 5-20-55


People with limited mobility

Organization of access for people with limited mobility in courthouse by phone 8 (83168) 5-26-11


Composition of the Dalnekonstantinovsky District Court of the Nizhny Novgorod Region

Loskunina Nina Ivanovna President of the Court
Loginova Olga Leonidovna Judge
Filatova Anna Valentinovna Judge

List of court staff

F. I.O./Position

Office #

Business phone

Loskunin Nina Ivanovna - chairman of the court

13

5-16-02 (tel.)

Loginova Olga Leonidovna - judge

6

5-25-75 (tel.)

Filatova Anna Valentinovna - judge

9

5-26-12 (tel. )

Lapin Roman Evgenievich - administrator

11

5-25-67 (tel.)

Karpukhova Tatyana Valerievna - assistant judge 12

5-20-55 (tel.)

Fedotova Yana Valerievna - assistant judge

5

5-25-75 (tel.)

Sergeeva Galina Aleksandrovna - secretary of the court session

5

5-25-75 (tel.)

Veretenova Tatyana Sergeevna - secretary of the court session

8

5-26-12 (tel.)

Ivanova Elena Yurievna - secretary of the court meetings

12

5-20-55 (tel.)

Tatyana Aleksandrovna Moseeva - Chief Specialist

4

5-20-80 (tel./fax)

Burlakova Daria Vladimirovna - court secretary

4

5-20-80 (tel./fax)

Tambieva Esmiralda Safarovna - court secretary

4

5-20-80 (tel./fax)

Courtroom bailiffs

2

5-26-11 (tel.)


Videoconferencing

The Dalnekonstantinovsky District Court of the Nizhny Novgorod Region has serviceable videoconferencing equipment, communication channels with sufficient bandwidth to conduct a court session in videoconferencing mode.


Working hours of courtrooms equipped with a videoconferencing system

In the Dalnekonstantinovsky District Court of the Nizhny Novgorod Region, one courtroom (hall No. 1) is equipped video conferencing system.


Contact details of persons responsible for organizing the videoconferencing

Court administrator - Lapin Roman Evgenievich, tel: (8-83168) 5-25- 67


Telephone (fax) numbers of the departmental videoconferencing network

Courtroom No. 1:

- phone 7528099

- IP-address 10. 52. 80. 50


Details for payment of state fees

State fees

Name of the payee UFK MF of Russia for the Nizhny Novgorod region
(Interdistrict IFTS of Russia No. 6 for the Nizhny Novgorod region )
KPP 525001001
TIN of the tax authority 5250028086
OKTMO code 22630151
Payee's account number 40101810400000010002
Name of the bank Volgo-Vyatka GU of the Bank of Russia
BIK 042202001
Budget Classification Code (BCK) 18210803010011000110
Name of payment State fee

Penalty

Name of the payee UFK of the Ministry of Finance of Russia for the Nizhny Novgorod Region
(Financial Department of the Administration of the Dalnekonstantinovsky District )
KPP 525001001
TIN of the tax authority 5215009563
OKTMO code 22630151
Payee's account number 40101810400000010002
Name of the bank Volgo-Vyatka GU of the Bank of Russia
BIK 042202001
Income code 00111690050050000140
Payment name penalty

PRESS SERVICE

Responsible for public relations and mass media information:

administrator Lapin Roman Evgenievich

Tel. 8 (83168) 5-20-55

Wednesday, 30 September 2020 13:41

Gorodets City Court of Nizhny Novgorod Region


COURT OPERATION

Monday 08:00 - 17:00
Tuesday 08:00 - 17:00
Wednesday 08:00 - 17:00
Thursday 08:00 - 17:00
Friday 08:00 - 16:00
Saturday 09:00 - 12:00
Sunday Day off
Lunch break 12:00 - 12:45

RECEPTION OF CITIZENS

It is carried out on the day of their appeal by the judge's assistant on duty in the reception room (room 101) phone (83161) 9-16-88
President of the Court - Reception Tuesday from 15.00 to 17.00 Thursday from 08.00 to 09.00
Deputy Presidents of the Court - reception Wednesday from 15.00 to 17.00 Friday from 08.00 to 09.00
Criminal and civil affairs Monday - Thursday from 08.00 to 17.00 Friday - from 08.00 to 16.00

TELEPHONES FOR REFERENCE

Court Administrator (83161) 9-15-88
Reception of citizens (83161) 9-16-88
Department of Civil Litigation (83161) 9-17-24
Department of Criminal Proceedings (83161) 9-16-08
Archive (83161) 9-16-88

Territorial jurisdiction

The jurisdiction of the Gorodets City Court of the Nizhny Novgorod Region extends to the territory of the municipal entity Gorodets and the city Trans-Volga region of the Nizhny Novgorod region, settlements, enterprises and organizations located in the district.


Reception of citizens in court

Reception of citizens by the chairman of the court

Domozhirova Larisa Yurievna (office number 404)

Tuesday - from 15.00 to 17.00

Thursday - from 08.00 to 09.00

Reception of citizens by deputy presidents of the court

Anna Evgenievna Povarova (office 418)

Igor Vorobyov (office 402)

Wednesday - from 15.00 to 17.00

Friday - from 08. 00 to 09. 00

The time of reception of visitors on the issues of acquaintance with the materials of criminal cases is carried out by the department for the provision of criminal proceedings.

(room 106)

Head of department - Sokolova Tatyana Vasilievna

Monday-Thursday - from 08.00 to 17.00

Friday - from 08.00 to 16.00

The time of reception of visitors on issues of acquaintance with the materials of civil and administrative cases is carried out by the department for ensuring legal proceedings in civil cases

(office No. 114)

Head of department - Varentsova Lyudmila Petrovna

Monday-Thursday - from 08:00 to 17:00

Friday - from 08:00 to 16:00

The presence of an identity document is required!


Court leadership

Domozhirova Larisa Yurievna - Chairman of the Gorodetsky City Court

Anna Evgenievna Povarova - Deputy Chairman of the Gorodets City Court

Igor Vorobyov - Deputy Chairman of the Gorodetsky City Court


Composition of the Court

Last name, first name, patronymic Must st
Domozhirova Larisa Yurievna President of the Court
Zharkova Elena Sergeevna Judge's assistant
Yana Sergeevna Karabanova Court session secretary
Anna Evgenievna Povarova Deputy Chairman of the Court
Elena Mikhailovna Konovalova Judge's assistant
Irina Aleksandrovna Shitova Court clerk
Nikolay Bagratovich Atayan Judge
Marina Valdimarovna Dmitrieva Judge Assistant
Ekaterina Sergeevna Simonova Court Clerk
Bryzgalova Elena Borisovna Judge
Olga Aleksandrovna Seltsova Judge Assistant
Elena Sergeevna Kuzmina Court Clerk ia
Maria Donadovna Samarina Judge
Alena Pavlovna Zimina Judge Assistant
Alla Sergeevna Bubnova The secretary of the court session
Sivokhina Irina Aleksandrovna Judge
Shikhorina Elena Nikolaevna Assistant to the judge
Lyulina Natalya Vyacheslavovna Court clerk
Sitnikova Nadezhda Kazeisovna Judge
Orlova Natalya Pavlovna Judge Assistant
Shastova Oksana Nikolaevna Secretary of the court session
Trukhin Alexander Pavlovich Judge
Zaikova Nadezhda Mikhailovna Judge Assistant
Elena Aleksandrovna Sokolova Court clerk
Igor Vorobyov Deputy Chairman of the Court
Kosareva Tatyana Sergeevna Assistant to the judge
Chesnokova Marina Nikolaevna Secretary of the court session
  
Yulia Alexandrovna Pegova Judge
Possokhova Svetlana Nikolaevna Assistant to the judge
Sakova Nadezhda Sergeevna Clerk of the court session
  
Savenkova Tatiana Petrovna Judge
Marina Valdimarovna Dmitrieva Judge Assistant
Elena Aleksandrovna Vershinina Clerk of the court session

Grounds for empowering judges of the Gorodetsky court

F. I.O. Position Grounds for Empowerment
Domozhirova Larisa Yurievna President of the Court By the Decree of the President of the Russian Federation No. 195 of 18.03.2020. appointed by the president of the court.
Anna Evgenievna Povarova Deputy Chairman of the Court By Decree of the President of the Russian Federation No. 171 of 15.04.2019. appointed as deputy chairman of the court
Vorobiev Igor Vitalievich Deputy chairman of the court By Decree of the President of the Russian Federation No. 282 of 01.06.2018. appointed deputy chairman of the court.
Atayan Nikolay Bagratovich Judge By Presidential Decree No. 1116 of 09. 11. 1995. appointed by the judge.
Elena Borisovna Bryzgalova Judge By the Decree of the President of the Russian Federation No. 1209 of 30.10.2006. appointed by the judge.
Savenkova Tatyana Petrovna Judge By the Decree of the President of the Russian Federation No. 108 of 28.01.2010. appointed by the judge.
Sitnikova Nadezhda Kazeisovna Judge By Decree of the President of the Russian Federation No. 955 of 11.08.2003. appointed by the judge.
Trukhin Alexander Pavlovich Judge By the Decree of the President of the Russian Federation No. 650 dated 19.05.2011. appointed by the judge.
Sivokhina Irina Aleksandrovna Judge By the Decree of the President of the Russian Federation No. 600 of 02.07.2013. appointed by the judge.
Maria Donadovna Samarina Judge By Decree of the President of the Russian Federation No. 496 of 14.10.2019. appointed judge
Yulia Aleksandrovna Pegova Judge By the Decree of the President of the Russian Federation No. 601 of 10. 11. 2016. appointed by the judge.

List of judges and court staff

F. I.O. Position
Judges
Domozhirova Larisa Yurievna President of the Court
Vorobiev Igor Vitalievich Deputy Chairman of the Court
Povarova Anna Evgenievna Deputy Chairman of the Court
Atayan Nikolay Bagratovich Judge
Bryzgalova Elena Borisovna Judge
Sivokhina Irina Aleksandrovna Judge
Trukhin Alexander Pavlovich Judge
Pegova Yulia Alexandrovna Judge
Maria Donadovna Samarina Judge
Sitnikova Nadezhda Kazeisovna Judge
Savenkova Tatiana Petrovna Judge
Court staff
Elena Viktorovna Teterevenok Assistant to the President of the Court (83161) 9-16-43
Posokhova Svetlana Nick olayevna Assistant judge (83161) 9-13-57
Zaykova Nadezhda Mikhailovna Assistant judge (83161) 9-13 -89
Konovalova Elena Mikhailovna Referee assistant (83161) 9-13-81
Seltsova Olga Alexandrovna Assistant to the judge (83161) 9-15-62
Zharkova Elena Sergeevna Assistant to the judge (83161) 9 -11-79
Kosareva Tatyana Sergeevna Assistant judge (83161) 9-13-11
Alena Pavlovna Zimina Referee assistant (83161) 9-17-19
Elena Nikolaevna Shikhorina Referee assistant (83161 ) 9-15-04
Orlova Natalya Pavlovna Referee assistant (83161) 9-15-06
General department
Elena Vladimirovna Botvinyeva Head of department (83161) 9-16 -43
Lukicheva Natalya Valerievna Consultant (83161) 9-16-43
Kuchina Olga Alexandrovna Court clerk (ex pedition) (83161) 9-16-88
Pukhova Valentina Nikolaevna Senior Specialist 1 category (83161) 9-16-88
Yezhova Elena Nikolaevna Senior Specialist of the 1st category (archive) (83161) 9-16-88
Department of Criminal Proceedings
Sokolova Tatyana Vasilievna Head of Department (83161) 9-16- 08
Eletina Svetlana Sergeevna Leading specialist (83161) 9-16-08
Simonova Ekaterina Sergeevna Clerk of the court session (83161) 9-15-08
Karabanova Yana Sergeevna Clerk of the court session (83161) 9-11-79
Chesnokova Marina Nikolaevna Clerk of the court session (83161) 9-13-11
Elena Aleksandrovna Vershinina Court Secretary (83161) 9-15-83
Elena Sergeevna Kuzmina Secretary court session (83161) 9-15-62
Kosheleva Irina Alekseevna Senior Specialist, 2nd grade (83161) 9-16-88
Department ensuring legal proceedings in civil cases
Varentsova Lyudmila Petrovna Head of department (83161) 9-17-24
Viskova Tatyana Andreevna Senior Specialist of the 2nd category (83161) 9-17-24
Bubnova Alla Sergeevna Secretary of the court session (83161) 9-17-19
Sakova Nadezhda Sergeevna Secretary of the court session (83161) 9-13-57
Elena Aleksandrovna Sokolova Clerk of the court session (83161) 9-13-89
Lyulina Natalya Vyacheslavovna Clerk of the court session (83161) 9-15-04
Shastova Oksana Nikolaevna Clerk of the court session (83161) 9 -15-06
Shitova Irina Aleksandrovna Secretary of the court session (83161) 9-13-81
  
Ryabkova Tatyana Yakimovna Administrator of the court (83161) 9-15-88

Specialization

CONSIDERATION OF CRIMINAL, CIVIL AND ADMINISTRATIVE CASES by federal judges of the Gorodets City Court is carried out taking into account the specialization of judges

Criminal cases are considered by judges:

DOMOZHIROVA LARISA YURIEVNA - office. No. 404,

ATAYAN NIKOLAY BAGRATOVICH - office. No. 410,

VOROBIEV IGOR VITALIEVICH - office. No. 402,

BRYZGALOVA ELENA BORISOVNA - office. No. 408,

SAVENKOVA TATIANA PETROVNA - office. No. 406. Civil and administrative cases are considered by judges:

POVAROVA ANNA EVGENIEVNA cab. No. 418,

SIVOKHINA IRINA ALEXANDROVNA- office. № 414,

TRUKHIN ALEXANDER PAVLOVICH - office. No. 416,

SITNIKOVA NADEZHDA KAZEYSOVNA - office. No. 412,

SAMARINA MARIA DONADOVNA office. № 420,

PEGOVA YULIA ALEXANDROVNA - office. No. 422.


Videoconferencing

In the Gorodetsky city court of the Nizhny Novgorod region, one hall (hall No. 1) is equipped with a videoconferencing system

The periods of availability (inaccessibility) of the courtroom for conducting videoconferencing sessions are determined only in accordance with the schedule for conducting videoconferencing in court.

For detailed information on the accessibility (inaccessibility) of the courtroom for conducting videoconferencing sessions, contact the persons responsible for organizing the videoconferencing.


Contact details of persons responsible for organizing videoconferencing and technical support for videoconferencing

Consultant - Natalya Valerievna Lukicheva, tel: 8 (83161) 9- 16-43

Assistant to the Chairman - Teterevenok Elena Viktorovna, tel: 8 (83161) 9-16-43


IP-address of the videoconferencing and telephone numbers of the departmental network Videoconferencing

IP-address of videoconferencing - 10.52.61.50

IP phone number - 7526103 (hall №1)

IP number telephone - 7526104 (consultant Lukicheva Natalya Valerievna)


Details of payment of the state duty

Details that must be indicated in payment documents when transferring the state duty on cases , considered in courts of general jurisdiction, by justices of the peace (with the exception of state fees in cases considered by the Supreme Court of the Russian Federation). Payee:

> UFK for the Nizhny Novgorod Region (MRI FTS of Russia No. 5 for the Nizhny Novgorod Region)

> Account No. 40101810400000010002 with the Volgo-Vyatskoe State Administration of the Bank of Russia

> BIK 042202001

> TIN of the tax authority (in the recipient field) - 5248015587

> Checkpoint of the tax authority - 524801001

> KBK-18210803010011000110

> OKTMO Gorodetsky municipal district - 22628000


Staffing

Responsible for personnel work - assistant to the court chairman Teterevenok Elena Viktorovna

Phone: 8 (83161) 9-16-43


PRESS SERVICE

By order of the chairman of the Gorodetsky city court responsible for interaction with Mass media appointed assistant to the chairman of the court Teterevenok Elena Viktorovna t. (83161) 9-16-43.

In the absence of Teterevenok E.V., the head of the general department Botvinyeva Elena Vladimirovna tel. (83161) 9-16-43 was appointed responsible for work with the media.

Mass media with which the court interacts

MU editorial office of the newspaper "Gorodetsky Vestnik"
address: Gorodets, st. Alexander Nevsky, house 4
tel. (83161) 9-18-10
(83161) 9-17-10
Editor-in-chief Vladimir Alekseevich Rodin

MU editorial office of the "Novosti Zavolzhya" newspaper

address: 606520, g. Trans-Volga, Prospect Mira, 42

tel. (83161) 7-94-65

Chief Editor Osipova Vera Dmitrievna

Wednesday, 30 September 2020 13:20

Gaginsky District Court of Nizhny Novgorod Region


Court schedule
Monday from 8:00 to 17:00
Tuesday from 8 : 00 to 17:00
Wednesday 8:00 to 17:00
Thursday 8:00 to 17:00
Friday 8:00 to 16:00
Saturday Weekend
Sunday Weekend
Lunch break 12:00 to 12:48 pm
Lunch break
Reception hours
Monday from 8:00 to 17:00
Tuesday from 8:00 to 17:00
Wednesday from 8:00 to 17:00
Thursday from 8:00 to 17:00
Friday from 8:00 to 16:00
Saturday 09:00 to 12:00
Sunday Day off
12:00 to 12:48 pm
Tel. 8 (83195) 2-11-42

SCHEDULE OF RECEPTION OF CITIZENS

Reception of the court
Reception of citizens on the activities of the court, statements of claim (complaints) is carried out by the assistant judge during all working hours.
Reception phone: (83195) 2-18-47. Court clerk
Correspondence, inquiries and appeals of citizens, applications for the issuance of copies of documents are received by the court clerk during all working hours.
Telephone/fax of the office: (83195) 2-11-42. President of the Court
Reception of citizens and representatives of organizations on non-procedural issues is carried out by the President of the Court every Tuesday from 13:00 to 15:00.
The telephone of the President of the Court: (83195) 2-18-01.

On Saturday, the reception of citizens is carried out from 09.00 to 12. 00

In the Gaginsky District Court, it is possible to notify the participants of the proceedings about the place, date and time of the consideration of the case in court using SMS- messages. The fact of consent to receive an SMS-notification is confirmed by a receipt, in which, along with the data about the participant in the proceedings and his consent to the notification in this way, the mobile phone number to which the SMS-notification is sent is indicated.


Territorial jurisdiction

Locality
Gaginsky district of the Nizhny Novgorod region
from Gagino of the Nizhny Novgorod region

Phones for information of a reference nature:

  • the reception of the court - Lilia Alexandrovna Goryacheva, phone, fax: 8 (83195) 2-18-47
  • court clerk Elena Yuryevna Gorlanova, phone, fax: 8 (83195) 2-11-42
  • court clerk Svetlana Vasilievna Podstreshnaya, phone, fax: 8 (83195) 2-18-01

Telephone for information on filling a vacant position of a judge, vacant civil service positions in the court apparatus:

  • court administrator Tolchenkova Marina Aleksandrovna - phone 8 (83195) 5-11-86

President of the court

The Gaginsky District Court of the Nizhny Novgorod Region is pre-compositional court. Since November 22, 2017, the post of chairman has been held by VLADIMIR PETROVICH ZUDOV, the basis for the empowerment is the Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 20. 11. 2017 No. 755-l/s-1.


Structural divisions of the court

President of the Court - Vladimir Petrovich Zudov, tel: 8 (83195) 2-18-01

Assistant to the judge - Goryacheva Lilia Alexandrovna, tel. 8 (83195) 2-18-47

The secretary of the court session - Podstreshnaya Svetlana Vasilievna, tel: 8 (83195) 2-18-01

Court clerk - Elena Yurievna Gorlanova, tel: 8 (83195) 2-11-42


COMPOSITION OF THE GAGINSKY DISTRICT COURT OF THE NIZHNYGOROD REGION

Zudov Vladimir Petrovich - chairman of the court, phone 2-18-01;

Goryacheva Lilia Alexandrovna - assistant judge, phone 2-18-47;

Elena Yuryevna Gorlanova - court clerk, phone 2-11-42;

Podstreshnaya Svetlana Vasilievna - secretary of the court session, phone 2-18-01.


List of judges and staff of the Gaginsky District Court

President of the Court

Zudov Vladimir Petrovich, 2-18-01

Court apparatus

Assistant to the judge - Goryacheva Lilia Alexandrovna, 2-18-47

Court clerk - Elena Yurievna Gorlanova, 2-11-42

The secretary of the court session - Podstreshnaya Svetlana Vasilievna, 2-18-01

Court administrator - Marina Aleksandrovna Tolchenkova (not included in the court staff), 5-11-86


Videoconferencing

В Gaginsky District Court of the Nizhny Novgorod Region, the courtroom (hall No. 1) is equipped with a videoconferencing system.

Responsible person for organizing court schedules in videoconferencing mode:

Podstreshnaya Svetlana Vasilievna

tel. 8 (831) 95-2-1-847


STATE DUTY

Payee's name UFK IN NIZHNY NOVGOROD REGION
KPP 522901001
TIN of the tax authority and its name 5229005583 INTERDISTRIAL FTS OF RUSSIA No. 12 FOR NIZHNY NOVGOROD REGION
OKTMO 22626000
p/account40101810400000010002
Beneficiary's bank Volgo- Vyatka GU Bank of Russia
BIK 042202001
KBK 18210803010011000110
Payment Name State Duty

Details of payment of the fine

Name of the payee UFK for the Nizhny Novgorod region (Financial management of the administration of the Gaginsky municipal district of the Nizhny Novgorod region l. account 04323001940)
KPP 521301001
INN 5213002890
OKTMO 22626412
current account 40101810400000010002
Beneficiary's bank Volgo-Vyatskoe State Institution Bank of Russia
BIK 042202001
Income code 001 1 16 900 50 05 0000 140
Name of payment penalty

SMS notifications

The court clerk is responsible for notification by SMS -

Podstreshnaya Svetlana Vasilievna.


STAFFING

Phones for information on filling the vacant position of a judge, vacant civil service positions in the court apparatus:

  • Gorlanova E. Yu. (Court office):
    telephone, fax of the office: 8 (83195) 2-11-42

PRESS SERVICE

Assistant to the judge Goryacheva Lilia Aleksandrovna tel. (8-831-95) 2-18-47 has been appointed responsible for interaction with representatives of public organizations and the media

Responsible for the formation and content of the website - assistant judge Goryacheva Lilia Alexandrovna tel. (8-831-95) 2-18-47