Super User

Super User


Territorial jurisdiction

Spassky district of the Nizhny Novgorod region.


Contacts

- Reception of citizens:
tel. (83165) 2-64-30 Petrova Olga Alexandrovna

- On the movement of affairs:
tel. (83165) 2-57-82 - Zharkova Olga Sergeevna

- On issues of archival records management:
tel./fax (83165) 2-57-82 - Elena Vladimirovna Stolbova

- On the issues of filling vacant positions in the state civil service and the results of competitions for filling vacant positions in the apparatus of the Spassky District Court:
tel. (83165) 2-64-30– Petrova Olga Aleksandrovna

- On relations with the media:
tel. (83165) 2-64-30 - Petrova Olga Alexandrovna

- Administrator of the court: Sergei Ivanovich Selikhov
tel (83165) 2-57-82


OPERATING MODE OF THE SPASSKY DISTRICT COURT

Monday from 8:00 to 17:00
Tuesday from 8:00 to 17:00
Wednesday from 8:00 to 17:00
Thursday from 8:00 to 17:00
Friday from 8:00 to 16:00
Lunch break: from 12:00 to 13:00

Saturday Sunday Day off

Reception of citizens from Monday to Friday:

Judge's assistant Petrova OA - every day during the working day, tel. : (883165) 2-64-30

Reception of citizens by employees of the archive:
during the working day from 08:00 - 17:00

Reception of citizens by employees of office management departments is carried out in during working hours.

tel. (883165) 2-57-82


OPERATING MODE OF THE RECEPTION OF THE SPASS DISTRICT COURT

Monday from 8.00 to 17.00

Tuesday from 8:00 to 17:00

Wednesday from 8:00 to 17:00

Thursday from 8:00 to 17:00

Friday from 8:00 to 16:00

Saturday - closed

Sunday - closed

Last Saturday of the month from 08:00 to 12:00

Lunch break: from 12:00 to 13:00

Reception of citizens from Monday to Friday (during the working day) and on the last Saturday of the month is conducted by the assistant judge

Petrova Olga Alexandrovna, tel. : (8 831 65) 2-64-30

tel. (883165) 2-57-82


Composition of the Spassky District Court

Two-part court:

President of the Court -, Figin Alexander Evgenievich

The judge is Stanislav Stanislavovich Zimin.


Court staff:

Court secretary - Olga Sergeevna Zharkova - t. 8 (83165) 2-57-82

court secretary - Natalya Mikhailovna Zharkova - 2-52-86

court session secretary - Elena Vladimirovna Russkova - 2-52-86

judge assistant - Olga Aleksandrovna Petrova - 2 -64-30

senior specialist of the 1st category - 2-57-82.

Administrator of the court - Sergey Ivanovich Selikhov 2-57-82.


Video conferencing

Courtroom No. 1 is equipped with a videoconferencing system in the Spassky District Court of the Nizhny Novgorod Region


The person responsible for organizing the videoconferencing

The secretary of the court session Zharkova Natalya Mikhailovna (83165) 2-52-86

The secretary of the court session Telegina Nadiya Khaidyarovna


IP-address of the videoconferencing and telephone (fax) numbers of the departmental network of the videoconferencing

IP-address of the videoconferencing 10. 52.103.50
IP number - phone of the secretary in the courtroom 7521032
IP - fax number 7521039


STATE DUTY

Payee's name UFK Min. fin. Of Russia for the Nizhny Novgorod region MRI FTS of Russia No. 10
KPP 522201001
TIN of the tax authority and its name 5222014035
OKTMO code 22651432
Beneficiary's account number payment 40101810400000010002
Bank name GRKTS GU Bank of Russia for the Nizhny Novgorod region
BIC42202001
Budget classification code (BCK) 18210803010011000110
Name of payment state duty to court

PENALTY

Name of the payee UFK MF of Russia in the Nizhny Novgorod region (financial department of the Spassky district administration)
KPP 523201001
TIN of the tax authority and its name 5232001540
OKTMO 22651432
payee's account number 40101810400000010002
Bank name GRKTS GU Bank of Russia for the Nizhny Novgorod Region
BIK 42202001
Budget classification code (BCK) 00111690050050000140
Payment name penalty

HUMAN RESOURCES

Phones for information on filling a vacant position of a judge, vacant positions in the civil service in the apparatus of the court:
assistant judge Petrova Olga Alexandrovna
phone, fax: 8 (83165) 2-57-82


Interaction with the media

Responsible for interaction with the media - assistant judge Petrova OA tel. (83165) 2-64-30

Spassky District Court interacts with the newspaper "Selskie Zori"

Newspaper "Selskie Zori", p. Spasskoe st. October, 111,

tel. (8-265) 2-57-56.

Editor-in-chief: L. A. Khlamova


Court hours

Mondays 8:00 to 17:00

Tuesday from 8:00 until 17:00

Wednesday from 8:00 to 17:00

Thursday from 8:00 to 17:00

Friday from 8:00 to 15:45

Saturday Closed

Sunday Closed

lunch break from 12:00 to 12:45

The procedure for the reception for citizens

Reception of citizens, as well as the reception of applications, requests, appeals is carried out the employee on duty of the court apparatus in the office of the reception room No. 101 on the 1st floor, every day from Monday to Thursday from 08:00 until 17:00 , on Friday from 08 o'clock. until 15:45 , except for a lunch break from 12:00. until 12:45 pm

tel. receptionist: (831 74) 2-89-52.

Reception of citizens is carried out strictly according to the document proving the identity and powers of the person submitting the documents.

Reception of citizens on the organization of the activities of the district court and the magistrate is carried out:

by the chairman of the court

Nemchinova Tatyana Petrovna

(office No. 202, 2nd floor)

Wednesday from 15:00. until 17:00


Territorial jurisdiction of the Sosnovsky District Court of the Nizhny Novgorod Region

locality
e. Andreevka
s. Baranovo
d. Batmanovo
d. Baturiha
d. Bogdanovo
d. Bolovino
d. Great Manes
d. Bochikha
s. Crown
d. Vileika
с. Vitkulovo
d. Wolf
d. Glyadkovo
d. Slides
с. Davydkovo
d. Drachevo
s. Elizarovo
d. Zalesye
d. Zakharovo
d. Zolino
d. Iskadevo
d. Kaidalovo
d. Kalinovka
d. Kargashino
d. Kiprovo
d. Ticker
d. Red
d. Red
s. Cool
d. Lachinovo
d. Leontyevo
s. Lesunovo
d. Leukhovo
d. Lushnikovo
d. Makasovo
d. Malakhovo
d. Lesser Manes
d. Marfino
d. Oiler
s. Matyushevo
d. Meledino
d. Mikhailovka
d. Mukhanovo
d. Nastino
s. Nikolaevka
d. Nikulino
d. New
d. Ozerki
d. Olgino
с. Panino
d. Pashigoryevo
d. Piyachi
d. Polyanskoe
d. Ragozino
d. Frame
s. Horn
d. Rylkovo
s. Selitba
d. Sergeytsevo
d. Siuha
d. Sozonovo
town. Sosnovskoe
d. Stechkino
d. Surulovo
d. Turkovo
d. Filyukovo
d. Shepelevo
d. Shishovo
с. Yakovskoye

The jurisdiction of the Sosnovsky District Court of the Nizhny Novgorod Region extends to the territory of the settlement of Sosnovskoye and Sosnovsky District.


Contact information

- tel. reception office - 8 831 74 2-89-52 (assistant judge Tatyana Borisovna Morozova)

- 8 831 74 2-88-73 (court clerks and chief specialist).


Composition of the Sosnovsky District Court

Position, F.I O. Phone (code 831-74) Office number

President of the court

Tatyana Petrovna Nemchinova

Judge Assistant

Tatyana Borisovna Morozova

Court Clerk

Svetlana Vladimirovna Torgovaya

---

2-89-52

2-75-61

202  

101

201

Judge

-

Secretary of the court session

Shishkina Tatyana Mikhailovna

---

2-66-83

207   205

Judge

Okhtomov Alexander Valentinovich

Secretary of the court session

Andronova Olga Mikhailovna

---   2-67-35

206

205


Acting judges of the Sosnovsky District Court

Chairperson of the Court - Tatiana Petrovna Nemchinova

Born in the village of Zhelezinka of Zhelezinsky district of Pavlodar region 01.01.1967.

In 1984 she entered the All-Union Correspondence Law Institute in Gorky. At the same time she worked as a clerk of the court of the 1st Permanent Session of the Gorky Regional Court. In 1986, she transferred to the full-time department of the Saratov Law Institute. D.I. Kurskiy to the Faculty of Law and Prosecution, which she graduated in 1989.

On June 01, 1993, she started working as a trainee judge at the Ardatovsky District Court of the Nizhny Novgorod Region. In October 1993, she was appointed judge of the same court. In 1995 she was appointed acting president of the court. From November 19, 1998 to November 19, 2013 she was the chairman of the Ardatovsky District Court of the Nizhny Novgorod Region.

30. 07. 2013 was awarded with the award sign of the Council of Judges of the Russian Federation "For the service of justice".

By the Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of October 28, 2013 No. 805, she was appointed chairman of the Sosnovsky District Court of the Nizhny Novgorod Region for a 6-year term of office.

By the Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of August 12, 2019 No. 376, she was appointed chairman of the Sosnovsky District Court of the Nizhny Novgorod Region for a 6-year term of office. Judge - Alexander Valentinovich Okhtomov

Born in the town of Vorsma, Pavlovsky district, Gorky region.

From May 1990 to January 1991, he worked as an economist at the Medical Instrumental Plant. V.I. Lenin. From January 1991 to August 1994 - Deputy Chairman of the Vorsmensky District Administrative District. From August 1994 to March 2002, he worked as an investigator and senior investigator of the Pavlovsk City Department of Internal Affairs of the Nizhny Novgorod Region.

Graduated from the University of the Russian Academy of Education with a degree in jurisprudence in 1999.

From March 2002 to May 2012 - the magistrate of the court area No. 2 of the Pavlovsky district of the Nizhny Novgorod region.

Since May 2012, by the Decree of the President of the Russian Federation, he was appointed to the position of judge of the Sosnovsky District Court

Awarded with the jubilee medal “20 years of the Judicial Department at the Supreme Court of the Russian Federation”.


Court units

Court staff

Position full name Phone Office number

assistant judge

Morozova Tatyana Borisovna

(883174) -2-89-52 101

court secretary

Sukhareva Anna Mikhailovna

(883174) -2-88-73 102

court clerk

Romashova Nina Valentinovna

(883174) -2-88-73 102

court consultant

Kasatkina Svetlana Vladimirovna

(883174) -2-75-61 201

court clerk

Tatyana Mikhailovna Shishkina

(883174) -2 -66-83 205

secretary of the court session

Andronova Olga Mikhailovna

(883174)-2-67-35205

court clerk

Torgovaya Svetlana Vladimirovna

(883174)-2-75-61201

Chief Specialist

Lysova Olga Nikolaevna

(for the period of maternity leave of Provorova Yulia Sergeevna)

(883174) - 2-88-73 104

court administrator

Barashkova Anna Nikolaevna

(883174)-2-77-55103

Video conferencing -communication

Information on the organization of court sessions in the mode of videoconferencing

The videoconferencing system is equipped in courtroom No. 1.

Telephone (fax) numbers of the VKS departmental network:
7529701 - office of the chairman of the court
7529702 - secretary in the courtroom
fax number of the VKS system - 7529799

Contact details of the persons responsible for the organization of the videoconferencing, and the persons responsible for the technical support of the videoconferencing:

- secretary of the court session Andronova Olga Mikhailovna (tel. 8 831 74 2-67-35);

- court administrator Barashkova Anna Nikolaevna (tel. 8 831 74 2-77-55).

The periods of availability of the videoconferencing system are according to the schedule of court sessions in courtroom No. 1.


Details for payment of state fees when filing a claim (administrative claim)

UFK for the Nizhny Novgorod region (MRI FTS of Russia No. 7 for the Nizhny Novgorod region)

TIN5252012204

KPP525201001

Account 40101810400000010002

Beneficiary's bank: GRKTS GU Bank of Russia for the Nizhny Novgorod region

BIK Bank 042202001

KBK 18210803010011000110

OKTMO 22650151


Details for payment of a fine in criminal cases

UFK for the Nizhny Novgorod Region (Ministry of Internal Affairs of Russia "Pavlovsky")

TIN 5252006930 KPP 525201001

Details for transferring to the income of a criminal fine:

l/s 04321080390

r/sch 40101810400000010002

BIK 042202001

OKTMO 22642101

Volgo-Vyatka GU of the Bank of Russia

KBK 188 116 21010 01 6000 140


Details for payment of a fine in cases of adm offenses

Recipient of the UFK of the Ministry of Finance of the Russian Federation for the Nizhny Novgorod Region, the Ministry of Internal Affairs of Russia "Pavlovsky"

TIN 5252006930

KPP 525201001

R \ S 40101810400000010002

OKTMO code 22642101

Volgo-Vyatka GU of the Bank of Russia

BIK 042202001

Income code 18811690050056000140

Payment name: other receipts from monetary penalties (fines) and other amounts in compensation for damage, credited to the budgets of municipal districts.


SMS-notifications

In the Sosnovsky District Court, it is possible to notify the participants of the proceedings about the place, date and time of the consideration of the case in court using SMS- messages. To receive notifications on a mobile phone, it is enough to issue a receipt, indicating your mobile phone number.


PERSONNEL SUPPORT

Regarding the staffing of the court and the availability of vacant positions of judges and vacant positions in the civil service in the apparatus of the Sosnovsky District Court, you can contact the court reception office by phone: 8 831 74 2-89-52 (assistant judge Tatyana Borisovna Morozova).


PRESSSLUZHBA

By Order No. 32 l/s dated 04.22.2011 the secretary of the court session was appointed responsible for interaction with the media Andronova Olga Mikhailovna.

Contact tel. : 8 831 74 2-67-35.

Mass media with which the Sosnovsky District Court contacts:

The Sosnovsky District newspaper "Sosnovsky Vestnik".

Editorial office and publisher: 606170, p. p. Sosnovskoe st. Lenina 25.

Official site: moyaokruga. ru/vestnik-nn/

Editor-in-chief Tatyana Aleksandrovna Yakimova.

PHONES: - editor - 8- (83174) -2-66-95

- deputy. editor - 8- (83174) -2-61-87

- otv. secretary - 8- (83174) -2-72-74

- letter department - 8- (83174) -2-72-74

- agriculture department - 8- ( 83174) -2-70-56

- industry department - 8- (83174) -2-61-87

- advertising department - 8- (83174) -2-68 -30

FAX 8- (83174) -2-68-30


FOR LOW-MOBILE POPULATIONS

Organization of access for people with limited mobility to the courthouse
tel. : (831-62) 5-34-93

COURT OPERATION

MONDAY - THURSDAY
8:00 - 17:00

FRIDAY
8:00 - 16:00

Lunch break
12:00 - 13:00

SATURDAY, SUNDAY
WEEKEND

Reception of citizens is carried out during working hours

Detailed information
tel. : (831-62) 5-11-84


Territorial jurisdiction

Semenovskiy urban district of Nizhny Novgorod region:

city ​​of Semenov:

Square: Lenin, October Revolution, Mechanizers, Shakhanov, Boris Kornilov, Vladimirskaya, Karl Marx, Malaya Sobornaya, Nikolskaya, Pokrovskaya, Rozhdestvenskaya.

Streets: Architectural, Boris Kornilov, Bebel, Belinsky, Beregovaya, Vaneeva, Vlasov, Volodarsky, Voroshilov, Herzen, Glazov, Griboyedov, Galanin, Gogol, Civil, Gruzdeva, Gagarina, Galkina, Dobrolyubova, Dachnaya, Democratic, Dzerzhinsky, Dospalova, Friendship, Dostoevsky, Yesenin, Zhukovsky, Zavodskaya, Zavyalova, Zarechnaya, Zelenaya, 3rd International, Kalinina, Kirov, 3 Communists, Komsomolskaya, Krasnoe Znamya, Krayushkina, Kutuzova, Korolenko, Kotov , Krasnoarmeyskaya, Krylova, Kurortnaya, Kerzhenskaya, Koltsevaya, Krupskoy, L. Tolstoy, Lazo, Lesnaya, Lugovaya, Lenin, Lomonosov, Lunacharsky, Matveev, May 1, M. Gorky, Matrosov, Mayakovsky, Minin, Mira, Michurin, Youth, Morozova, Melnikova-Pechersky, Nakhimova, Nekrasova, Ogorodnaya, Oktyabrskaya, Oleg Koshevoy, Osipenko, Ostrovsky, Osipova, Ozernaya, 50 years of October, Sandy, Papanina, Parkovaya, Pionerskaya, Polevaya, Popova, Promyshlennaya, Pushkina, Proletarskaya, 6 -I Five-Year Plan, Working, Raskova, Repina, Spring, Republic of Soviets, Rosa Luxemburg, Soviet, Pine, Sadovaya, Sverdlova, North, Sports, Suvorova, Serova, Semyonovskaya, Timiryazeva, Telman, Trudovaya, Turgenev, Uritsky, Teacher's, February Revolution, Frunze, Fruit, Fur , Khokhlomskaya, Chapaev, Tchaikovsky, Chernyshevsky, Chekhov, Chkalov, Chelyuskin, Shkolnaya, Shevchenko, Shchorsa, Yubileynaya, Yuzhnaya, 9th January, Yagodnaya, Yasnaya.

Lane Sadovy, Stroiteley, Rodnikovy.

Driveways: Zheleznodorozhny, 3 Communists, Lermontovsky, Lomonosov, Shevchenkovsky.

Settlements of Belasovsky, Ilyino-Zaborsky, Ogibnovsky, Ivanovsky, Malozinovievsky, Pafnutovsky, Tarasikhinsky, Bokovsky, Medvedevsky, Sukhobezvodnensky, Khakhalsky territorial departments of the Semenovsky city district administration of the Nizhny Novgorod region, gardening partnerships in the territory of the territorial departments of Semenovsky GO


Contacts

Office of Procedural Affairs tel. : (831-62) 5-29-89

Reception tel. (fax): (831-62) 5-11-84

Archive tel. : (831-62) 5-18-00


COURSES

F. I.O. of the judge F. I.O. of the assistant judge F. Acting clerk of the court session Phone number
Code 8 (831-62)
Shchukin Fedor Vyacheslavovich   Tatiana Petrovna Belova 5-13-73
Marina Mikhailovna Lozhkina Ovsyannikova Yulia Sergeevna Shchelokova Yulia Yurievna 5-18-00
Kivkutsan Nikita Andreevich Petrova Nadezhda Alekseevna Dundukova Elena Fedorovna 5-30-76
Komarova Elena Vasilievna Semerikova Olga Fedorovna 5-14-78
Grishakina Yulia Evgenievna Oshmarin Mikhail Alexandrovich Bulatova Valentina Sergeevna 5-24-07
Komyak Valentina Nikolaevna Rumyantseva Olga Vladimirovna Shvetsova Ekaterina Dmitrievna 5-25-89

BASES FOR VENTING THE AUTHORITY OF JUDGES
Semenovskiy District Court

F. I.O. POSITION BASIS FOR VALIDATION
Shchukin Fedor Vyacheslavovich President of the Court Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 04.11.2019 No. 540
Komyak Valentina Nikolaevna Judge Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 23.09.2018 No. 540
Nikita Kivkutsan Judge Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 19 . 06. 2019 No. 286
Grishakina Yulia Evgenievna Judge Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 23.10.2017 . № 506
Marina Mikhailovna Lozhkina Judge Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 20.02.2020 № 141

President of the Court

Shchukin Fyodor Vyacheslavovich

Born on August 04, 1976 in the village of Pochinki, Pochinkovsky District, Gorky Region.

In 1992, he graduated with honors from the Pochinkovskaya secondary school №1 named. A.M. Gorky.

In 1997, he graduated from the Law Faculty of the NI Lobachevsky State University of Nizhny Novgorod, specializing in Jurisprudence.

In the period from September 01, 1995 to June 20, 1996, he worked at the Uzhovskaya PMK of the Gorky Regional Association "Gorkymelioratsia", as a legal adviser.

From June 24, 1996 to May 14, 2004, he worked in the branch of Volgotransgaz LLC - Pochinkovskoye Linear Production Department of Main Gas Pipelines, as a legal adviser of the 1st category.

In 2002 he graduated from the Mordovian State University named after NP Ogarev, specializing in State and Municipal Administration.

Elected as a deputy of the Zemsky Assembly of the Pochinkovsky District of the Nizhny Novgorod Region, III convocation 2000-2004.

From May 17, 2004 to November 17, 2005, he worked as a magistrate judge of the court district No. 1 of the Pochinkovsky district of the Nizhny Novgorod region.

From November 17, 2005 to November 18, 2013 he worked as a judge of the Pochinkovsky District Court.

By Decree of the President of the Russian Federation No. 805 dated October 28, 2013, he was appointed chairman of the Semenovskiy District Court of the Nizhny Novgorod Region for a six-year term of office.

By Decree of the President of the Russian Federation No. 540 of November 4, 2019, he was appointed chairman of the Semenovskiy District Court of the Nizhny Novgorod Region for a second six-year term.

Has 5 qualification class of a judge.

Awarded with the Gratitude of the Council of Judges of the Russian Federation, the Gratitude of the Council of Judges of the Nizhny Novgorod Region in 2009 and 2017, the medal "150 years of judicial reform in Russia", the Certificate of Honor of the Legislative Assembly of the Nizhny Novgorod Region.

On the basis of the Decree of the Council of Judges of the Nizhny Novgorod Region dated February 16, 2017, he was recognized as the winner of the competition for the title of "Best President of the Court of the Nizhny Novgorod Region" based on the results of work for 2016.

Since November 2019, he has been a member of the Council of Judges of the Nizhny Novgorod Region. Elected as a delegate to the X All-Russian Congress of Judges.


UNITS OF THE COURT

ASSISTANT JUDGES

Ovsyannikova Yulia Sergeevna
tel. : (831-62) 5-13-73
Petrova Nadezhda Alekseevna Tel. : (831-62) 5-25-89
Rumyantseva Olga Vladimirovna Tel. : (831-62) 5-14-78
Komarova Elena Vasilievna Tel. : (831-62) 5-30-76
Oshmarin Mikhail Alexandrovich
tel. : (831-62) 5-24-07

SECRETARY OF THE COURT for civil and administrative cases

Maslyaeva Yulia Valerievna, secretary of the court
tel. : (831-62) 5-29-89

SECRETARY OF THE COURT for cases of administrative offenses and materials in criminal proceedings

Alekseeva Svetlana Evgenievna, secretary of the court
Tel. : (831-62) 5-29-89

SECRETARY OF THE COURT in criminal cases

Skorodumova Svetlana Yurievna, chief specialist
tel. : (831-62) 5-32-88

ADMINISTRATOR

Surnina Maria Evgenievna
tel. : (831-62) 5-42-48

COURT ARCHIVE

Vera Ivanovna Dolmatova, senior specialist

COURT RECEPTION

Bazarkina Zhanna Nikolaevna, court secretary, tel. : (831-62) 5-11-84

PERSONNEL WORK

Ovsyannikova Yulia Sergeevna, assistant judge
tel. : (831-62) 5-13-73

RESPONSIBLE FOR THE ORGANIZATION OF VCS

Busleev Alexander Alexandrovich, leading specialist


Videoconferencing

In the Semenovsky District Court of the Nizhny Novgorod Region, there are two courtrooms (hall 1, hall 2), equipped with a videoconferencing system.

The operating mode of these halls is determined by the order of the chairman of the court.

The periods of availability (unavailability) of courtrooms for videoconferencing sessions are determined only in accordance with the schedule of videoconferencing in court.

For detailed information on the availability (inaccessibility) of courtrooms for conducting videoconferencing sessions, please contact the persons responsible for organizing videoconferencing.


Contact details of persons responsible for organizing the videoconferencing

Administrator of the court - Surnina Maria Evgenievna
(83162) 5-42-48
Responsible for technical support
Engineer of the 2nd category Branch of the FGBU IAC of the Judicial Department in the Nizhny Novgorod Region - Gattsukov Vladimir Vladimirovich
(831) 291-75-52


IP-addresses of videoconferencing and telephone numbers of the departmental network of videoconferencing

Courtroom No. 1

IP - 10. 52. 94. 52

courtroom number 2

IP - 10. 52. 94. 50

VoIP - 7529401 Clerk in the courtroom

VoIP - 7529499 Clerk in the courtroom meetings

VoIP - 7529402 System administrator in the server room


Details and receipt for payment of state duty

Generate a receipt for payment of state duty You can use the STATE DUTY CALCULATOR on the court website.


STAFFING

Contacts

Assistant to the judge Ovsyannikova Yu. S. tel. : (831-62) 5-13-73

Court administrator Surnina M.E. tel. : (831-62) 5-42-48


PRESS SERVICE

Media relations officer:

Ovsyannikova Yulia Sergeevna - assistant judge.

Tel. (83162) 5-13-73

Thursday, 15 October 2020 18:43

Sarov City Court of Nizhny Novgorod Region


Court hours

Monday - Thursday 8.30 - 17.30

Friday and pre-holiday days 8.30 - 16.30

Lunch 12.30 - 13.30

Saturday and Sunday Closed

Claims (complaints) of citizens are accepted at the Reception Court as an assistant judge on duty

(office No. 102, 1st floor, tel. 7-64-52)

Monday - Thursday 8.30 - 17.30

Friday and pre-holiday days 8.30 - 16.30

Reception of citizens is carried out in the presence of a statement of claim (complaint) with the attachment of necessary documents, with copies of the number of persons involved in the case, receipts payment of state fees.

Appeals, appeals, private appeals to court rulings, as well as objections to appeals and appeals and representations are accepted in office number 102 (1st floor) throughout the working day.

Issuance of copies of court decisions and sentences is carried out in the Reception Court by the assistant judge on duty
in office number 102 (1st floor) during the whole working day.

Reception of citizens on personal matters is carried out:

Chairman of the court Alexander Alexandrovich Kulikovsky (room No. 302, 3rd floor)

Tuesday 15.00 - 17 00

Friday 10.00 - 12.00


Territorial jurisdiction

Territorial jurisdiction extends to the entire territory of the city Sarov.


Reception of citizens

Reception of citizens is carried out in a specially designated room (office number 102 - phone: 7-64-52) every day throughout working day, with a lunch break from 12.30 to 13.30 o'clock -

Monday - from 08 o'clock. 30 minutes. until 17:00 30 minutes.

Tuesday - from 08:00 30 minutes. until 17:00 30 minutes.

Wednesday - from 08:00 30 minutes. until 17:00 30 minutes.

Thursday - from 08:00. 30 minutes. until 17:00 30 minutes.

Friday - from 08:00 30 minutes. up to 16 hours. 30 minutes.

The first and third Saturday of each month - from 10 am. 00 minutes until 13:00 00 minutes

Reception of citizens is carried out without prior registration in the order of priority of application, with the exception of citizens who have appeared at the court sessions of the Sarov City Court, which is carried out as a priority.

Upon admission, the citizen presents an identity document.


Reception hours for citizens (individuals), representatives of organizations (legal entities), public associations, government bodies and local governments:

- Chairman of the Sarov City Court - Alexander Alexandrovich Kulikovsky

(office No. 302, 3rd floor)

Tuesday 15.00 - 17.00

Friday 10.00 - 12.00

- The time of reception of citizens (individuals), including representatives of organizations (legal entities), public associations, public authorities and local government bodies on issues related to the consideration of cases in court, and other issues related to the activities of the court, as well as the acceptance of documents is carried out by assistant judges (office number 102, phone: 7-64-52)

Monday - from 08.30 to 17.30

Tuesday - 08.30 to 17.30

Wednesday - 08.30 to 17.30

Thursday - 08.30 to 17.30

Friday - from 08.30 to 16.30

In the Sarov City Court of the Nizhny Novgorod Region Asti organized a duty on the reception of citizens on weekends and holidays

In order to ensure the rights of citizens to free access to justice in the Sarov town court of the Nizhny Novgorod region from November 01, 2014, a duty on the reception of citizens (except for legal entities) was organized in weekends and holidays.

Reception of citizens will be carried out on the first and third Saturday of each month in the building of the Sarov city court located at the address:

Nizhny Novgorod region, city of Sarov, Prospekt Mira, house 13, office 102

From 10-00 o'clock to 13-00 o'clock

The duty of receiving citizens and documents is assigned to the assistant judges of the Sarov city court.

In accordance with the Instruction on Judicial Proceedings in the District Court, documents accepted by an employee of the admissions court are subject to registration in the PI "Judicial Proceedings" database and are sent by appointment on the first working day following the day of admission.


Sections of judges

Applications submitted to the court (accepted at the reception by the assistants of the judges or received by mail) are distributed among the judges according to the territorial basis (depending on place of residence of the defendant) by the chairman of the court.


Information on the access of disabled people and other low-mobility groups of the population to the building of the Sarov City Court

1. The person responsible for organizing the access of people with limited mobility to the building of the Sarov City Court was appointed the assistant to the chairman of the court Mironova Svetlana Mikhailovna

2. When going on vacation and other cases of long absence of the responsible person, her duties are assigned to the chief specialist of the court Krivunets O. V.

3. The call button and information with the phone numbers of responsible persons, by which citizens from low-mobility groups of the population can apply for help to provide access to the courthouse, is located on the left side of the main entrance to the building.

4. Citizens belonging to low-mobility groups of the population, to participate in a court session, as well as to exercise other rights provided for by procedural legislation (familiarization with the case materials, obtaining copies of judicial acts, writs of execution, etc.), who have difficulty in moving independently to the building courts can ask for help from bailiffs on OUPDS

6-08-02 - bailiffs on OUPDS, on duty at the building, or by phone

7-64-52 - court reception

6-07-99 - assistant to the president of the court

6-08-20 - clerk of the court (chief specialist)

5. The passage of vehicles belonging to the disabled into the court area adjacent to the main entrance to the building is allowed.


Phones for inquiries:

Reception: (83130) 7-64-52

Office: (83130) 6-08-20

Fax: (83130) 3-57-19


Phones for inquiries

Helper chairman of the court - 8 (83130) 6-07-99

Reception of the court - 8 (83130) 7-64-52 (information on the receipt of incoming correspondence, its transfer to judges and responsible persons)

- 8 (83130) 6-08-20 Court consultant

- 8 (83130) 3-57-19 (information on filling vacant civil service positions in the court apparatus, posting data on the official website of the court .


Court composition

Full name Position Cabinet number Grounds for empowering

Kulikovsky Alexander Alexandrovich
President of the Court 302 Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 12.08.2019 No. 376 "On the appointment of judges of federal courts"
Badoyan Sergey Alexandrov ich Deputy President of the Court 110 Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 14.09.2020 No. 554 "On the appointment of judges of federal courts and on representatives of the President of the Russian Federation Federation in the qualification collegia of judges of the constituent entities of the Russian Federation "
Maksimenko Tatyana Vladimirovna Judge 210 Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 10.08.2012 No. 1150 "On the appointment of judges of federal courts"
Tatyana Vasilievna Potapova Judge 202 Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 15.12.2016 No. 5669 "On the appointment of judges of federal courts"
Nikolayev Andrey Alekseevich Judge215 Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 15.05.2013 N 512 "On the appointment of judges of federal courts"
Kovalev Eduard Vasilievich Judge 205 Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 23.10.2017 N 506 "On the appointment of judges federal courts "
Tagina Lyudmila Nikolaevna С udya 317 Order of the Chairman of the Nizhny Novgorod Regional Court No. 5 of 18.02.2020 "On bringing to justice as a judge" in accordance with Art. 7-1 of the Law of the Russian Federation "On the Status of Judges in the Russian Federation"

Composition of the Court

Chairman of the Sarov City Court of the Nizhny Novgorod Region
Kulikovsky Alexander Alexandrovich

address: 607188, Sarov, Prospect Mira, 13 office. 302
tel. reception 8 (83130) 6-07-99

Deputy Chairman of the Sarov City Court

Badoyan Sergey Alexandrovich

address: 607188, Sarov, Mira Ave. , office 13 110
tel. reception 8 (83130) 3-05-04

Federal judge Maksimenko Tatyana Vladimirovna
address: 607188, Sarov, Prospect Mira, 13 office. 211
tel. reception 8 (83130) 6-08-12

Federal judge
address: 607188, Sarov, Prospect Mira, 13, office. 109а
tel. reception 8 (83130) 6-08-07

Federal judge
address: 607188, Sarov, Prospect Mira, 13 office. 308
tel. receptionist

Federal judge Nikolayev Andrey Alekseevich
address: 607188, Sarov, Prospect Mira, 13 office. 215
tel. reception 8 (83130) 6-08-10

Federal judge Potapova Tatyana Vasilievna
address: 607188, Sarov, Prospect Mira, 13 office. 203
tel. reception 8 (83130) 6-08-15

Federal judge Kovalev Eduard Vasilievich
address: 607188, Sarov, Mira ave., 13 office. 205
tel. reception 8 (83130) 6-08-11

Federal judge Tagina Lyudmila Nikolaevna
address: 607188, Sarov, Mira ave., 13 office. 317
tel. reception 8 (83130) 3-08-21


Deputy Chairman of the Sarov City Court

Federal Judge - Sergey Aleksandrovich Badoyan

address: 607188, Sarov, Mira ave., 13 office 110
tel. reception 8 (83130) 3-05-04


Court administrator Grishina Yulia Sergeevna
address: 607188, Sarov, Mira ave., 13 cab. 310
tel. 8 (83130) 3-57-19

Interacts with organizations, institutions on the activities of the court, organizes the work of the court, interacts with law enforcement agencies.


State civil servants

chief specialist Olga Vladimirovna Krivunets
address: Sarov, Mira ave., 13 office. 212
tel. 8 (83130) 6-08-20
Organizes the work of the court office, is responsible for receiving and sending mail, prepares and directs cases to the cassation instance.

Secretary for Civil Affairs Nikonova Margarita Viktorovna
address: Sarov, Prospect Mira, 13 office. 213
tel. 8 (83130) 6-08-20
Carries out control over the timely execution of court decisions, referral of cases to the cassation and supervisory instance, controls the activities of the court clerks within its competence.
Secretary for Criminal Cases Ekaterina Valerievna Mochalina

address: Sarov, Prospect Mira, 13 office. 213
tel. 8 (83130) 6-08-20
Carries out control over the timely execution of court decisions, referral of cases to the cassation and supervisory instance, controls the activities of the court clerks within its competence.

Senior specialist of the 1st category (archivist) Tsibikova Alla Anatolyevna

Senior specialist of the 1st category (archivist) Turutina Elena Vasilievna

address. 607188, Sarov, Mira ave., 13 office 205
tel. 8 (83130) 6-08-20

Organizes the work of the archive of the court, carries out the issuance of documents from the archive of the court to citizens and representatives of legal entities,
maintains correspondence with institutions, organizations within its competence.


Contact phones of judges and court staff

F. I.O. Position Cab no. Tel.
Kulikovsky Alexander Alexandrovich President of the Court 302
Mironova Svetlana Mikhailovna Assistant to the President of the Court

303

6-07-99

  secretary of the court session 6-07-99
Badoyan Sergey Alexandrovich Deputy Chairman of the Court 110
Fedyaeva Elena Nikolaevna Judge Assistant

110

3-05-04

C/C Secretary

110

3-05-04

Potapova Tatyana Vasilievna Judge 202
Turkanova Natalia Alexandrovna Assistant Judge

203

6-08- 15

Anna Andreevna Aniskina C/C Secretary

203

6-08-15

Maksimenko Tatiana Vladimirovna 210
Olga Valerievna Beloborodova Judge Assistant

210

6-08-12

C/C Secretary

210

6-08-12

Tagina Lyudmila Nikolaevna Judge 317
Oksana Vyacheslavovna Semikova Judge Assistant

316

3-08-21

Daria Sergeevna Shurygina C/C Secretary

316

3-08 -21

Nikolayev Andrey Alekseevich Judge 215
  Assistant Referee

216

6-08-10

Elena I. Pantyukhina C/C Secretary

216

6-08-10

Kovalev Eduard Vasilievich Judge 205
Romaeva Anna Sergeevna Judge Assistant

205

6-08-11

Sazanova Tatyana Dmitrievna C/C Secretary

205

6-08-11

Tatyana Nikolaevna Larionova C/C Secretary

205

6-08-11

Belyavska I am Alina Sergeevna assistant judge
Panteleeva Anna Alekseevna secretary of the c/c
Mayorova Ekaterina Yurievna Secretary of the C/C
Kalyuta Svetlana Yurievna Consultant

307 3-57-19

Marina A. Shukshina Consultant

307

3-57-19

Krivunets Olga Vladimirovna Ch. specialist

213

6-08-20

Mochalina Ekaterina Valerievna Court clerk

213

6-08-20

Nikonova Margarita Viktorovna Court clerk

213

6-08-20

Turutina Elena Vasilievna

Art. specialist

archive

214

6-08-20

Tsibikova Alla Anatolyevna

Art. specialist

Archive

214

6-08-20

Yulia Sergeevna Grishina Court administrator

310

3-57-19


Videoconferencing

There is a technical capability of videoconferencing in the Sarov city court of the Nizhny Novgorod region, the videoconferencing system is equipped one courtroom (hall No. 209).

The operating mode of the said hall is determined by the order of the chairman of the court.

The periods of availability (unavailability) of the courtroom for videoconferencing sessions are determined only in accordance with the schedule of videoconferencing in court.

For detailed information on the accessibility (inaccessibility) of the courtroom for conducting videoconferencing sessions, please contact the persons responsible for organizing the videoconferencing.

IP-address of the codec: 10.52.92.50

IP-phone number of the private videoconferencing network: 7529203

IP-fax number of the private videoconferencing network: 7529299


Contact details of persons responsible for organizing videoconferencing

Consultant - Svetlana Yuryevna Kalyuta, tel: (8-83130) 3-57- 19

Court consultant - Marina Aleksandrovna Shukshina, tel: (8-83130) 3-57-19


details for payment of state duty

STATE DUTY

Name of the payee UFK of the Ministry of Finance of Russia for the Nizhny Novgorod Region MRI FTS No. 3 for the Nizhny Novgorod region
KPP 525401001
TIN of the tax authority and its name 5254026001
OKTMO code 22704000
Payee's account number 40101810400000010002
Name of the bank Volgo-Vyatka GU of the Bank of Russia
BIC 042202001
Budget classification code (BCC) 18210803010011000110
Name of payment State duty on cases considered in courts of general jurisdiction

PENALTY

Beneficiary's name UFK of the RF Ministry of Finance for the Nizhny Novgorod region
KPP 525401001
TIN of the tax authority and its name 5254013764
OKATO 22503000000
beneficiary's account number payment 40101810400000010002
Bank name Volgo-Vyatka State Administration of the Bank of Russia
BIK 042202001
Budget classification code (BCK) 18811690040040000140
Payment name Court penalty

VACANCIES

On the issues of filling vacant positions in the civil service and the results of the courses for filling vacancies in the apparatus of the Sarov City Court of the Nizhny Novgorod Region:

court consultant - Svetlana Yuryevna Kalyuta

tel./fax: (83130) 3-57-19


PRESS SERVICE

In the Sarov city court of the Nizhny Novgorod region responsible for interaction with the media information on the activities of the court is the press secretary of the court Kalyuta Svetlana Yurievna

address: 607188, Sarov, Prospect Mira, 13 office. 307
tel. 8 (83130) 3-57-19