Super User

Super User


Territorial jurisdiction of the Ust-May district court of the Republic of Sakha (Yakutia) includes the territory of the Ust-May ulus (district) Municipal District, which includes:

Settlement
p . Asterisk
n. Solnechny (including the village of Ust-Ynykchan)
p. Ust-May (including the village of Ust-Yudom)
p. Eldikan (including the village of Akra, p. 8th km.)
p. Yugorenok (including the village of Yur)
s. Kyuptsy (including the village of Tumul)
s. Petropavlovsk (including the village of Troitsk)
p. Ezhanians
s. Belkachi
s. Ust-Miles
p. Allah Yun

As well as inter-settlement territories located outside the boundaries of the settlements.


Court hours

Court Hours Break
Monday 9. 00 - 18. 00 13. 00 - 14. 00
Tuesday 9. 00 - 18. 00 13. 00 - 14. 00
Environment 9. 00 - 18. 00 13. 00 - 14. 00
Thursday 9. 00 - 18. 00 13. 00 - 14. 00
Friday 9. 00 - 18. 00 13. 00 - 14. 00

Saturday

Sunday

Closed Closed

The procedure for receiving claims and appeals of citizens:

Acceptance of claims and appeals Citizens in writing are made in the registry of the court, during the working day.

Applications are received on a first come, first served basis. Schedule for receiving citizens' appeals (in writing):

- daily on weekdays from 9:00 to 18:00 with a lunch break. Schedule for receiving statements of claim (statements, complaints resolved in civil proceedings)
- from Monday to Friday, from 9:00 to 13:00 and from 14:00 to 18:00 hours. Schedule of reception of citizens by assistant judges:

Monday - Friday during the working day.


Reception of citizens

The procedure for receiving claims and appeals of citizens

Reception of claims and citizens' appeals are made in the registry of the court during the working day.

Applications are accepted in writing on a first come, first served basis.

Sample statements are posted on stands in the lobby of the courthouse. Schedule for receiving applications and appeals of citizens:

Monday - Friday: from 09:00 to 18:00 and from 14:00 to 18:00 (including holidays)

Schedule of reception of citizens by judges:

Monday - from 16. 00 to 18. 00 - judge Prokopyeva Fedora Vasilievna ( tel. 4-29-32)

Wednesday - from 16. 00 to 18. 00 - Judge Semenov Kuzma Aleksandrovich (tel. 4-24-43)

Friday - from 15 . 00 to 17. 00 - the chairman of the court, Tarabukin Stanislav Gerasimovich (tel. 4-26-38)

Citizens are admitted by judges if the judge is not busy in the trial.


Composition of the court

President of the court:

Tarabukin Stanislav Gerasimovich

* Appointed as a judge by Decree Of the President of the Russian Federation No. 111 dated March 11, 2016 "On the appointment of judges of the federal courts and on the representatives of the President of the Russian Federation in the qualification collegiums of judges of the constituent entities of the Russian Federation" Decree Text * * Appointed by the President of the Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of August 3, 2018 N 467 "On the Appointment of Judges of the Federal Courts and on Representatives of the President of the Russian Federation in the Qualification Collegium of Judges of the Perm Territory." Judge :

Semenov Kuzma Aleksandrovich

* Appointed by Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of October 22, 2015 N 531 "On the appointment of judges of the federal courts and on representatives of the President of the Russian Federation Federations in the qualification collegiums of judges of constituent entities of the Russian Federation "judge of the Ust-Maysky District Court of the Republic of Sakha (Yakutia)

Judge:

Prokopieva Fedora Vasilievna

* Appointed by Presidential Decree Of the Russian Federation of November 04, 2019 N 540 "On the appointment of judges of the federal courts and on the representatives of the President of the Russian Federation in the qualification collegiums of judges of the constituent entities of the Russian Federation" by the judge of the Ust-May district court of the Republic of Sakha (Yakutia).


Court apparatus

< td> < td> Watchman
Position F. I.O. Tel.
Assistant judge Rusinova Natalya Vladimirovna (41141) 42638
Assistant judge Vako Liliya Rafaelovna (41141) 42932
Assistant judge Vladimir Nikitin (41141) 42443
Secretary of the court session Mikhailova Anastasia Petrovna (41141) 42638
Secretary of the court session Dogyusova Tuyara Dmitrievna (41141) 42932
Court clerk Vacancy
Chief specialist Yatsura Marina Innokentyevna (41141) 42552
Registrar of the Court Reshetnikova Liliya Vasilievna (41141) 42552
Administrator Krokhmal Nikolay Alekseevich (41141) 42552
Technical staff:
Driver Ksenofontov Andrey Alekseevich & nbsp ;
Cleaning lady Govorova Vera Aleksandrovna
Watchman Verkhoturova Klara Alekseevna
Watchman Rusinov Vasily Evgenievich
Yatsura Ivan Vasilievich

Video conferencing (VKS)

Address

Time difference

with Moscow

Hall number IP address

Full name of the responsible person

for technical support of the videoconferencing

phone number
678620, Republic of Sakha (Yakutia), Ust-Maisky district, pos. Ust-May, per. Soviet, 6 MSC +6 No. 1 10. 14. 77. 50 Vladimir Nikitin (41141) 42552

Responsible for the organization of the videoconferencing: Vladimir Nikitin - assistant judge.

When agreeing on the date and time of the court hearing using the videoconferencing system, we ask you to preliminarily coordinate the date and time of the session by telephone.


SMS notification <

Surnames, names and patronymics of the employees responsible for the notification via SMS messages

Responsible for filling out receipts of consent of plaintiffs and applicants for SMS notification - the chief specialist Yatsura Marina Innokentievna, court secretary Reshetnikova Olga Petrovna or persons substituting them.

The person responsible for sending SMS notifications is Vladimir Aleksandrovich Nikitin, a leading specialist, or his replacement.

The person responsible for the training of court staff and the organization of work on SMS items is Vladimir Aleksandrovich Nikitin, a leading specialist, or his replacement.


PRESS SERVICE

Responsible for interacting with the media:

Assistant Judge Natalya Rusinova

Work phone:

(41141) 42638

Mailing address:

678620 Republic of Sakha (Yakutia), Ust-Maisky district, Ust. May, trans. Soviet, 6


The powers of the court

The Ust-Aldan District Court, within its competence, considers criminal, civil cases, materials about administrative offenses in as the court of first and second instance, as well as materials on the requests of convicts in the municipal districts of Ust-Aldansky and Tattinsky uluses, it is the directly superior court with respect to justices of the peace operating in the territory of the respective judicial sections No. 31, No. 29.


Contact information

Postal address of the court:

678350, Republic of Sakha (Yakutia ), Ust-Aldan district, s. Borogontsy, st. Lenina, 65

Phone: 8 (41161) 41-522

Postal address of the court:

678650, Republic Sakha (Yakutia), Tatta district, s. Ytyk-Kuel, st. Br Alekseevs, 23

Phone: 8 (41152) 41-369


Territorial jurisdiction

Ust-Aldansky district

Settlement Address
Ust –Aldansky District
• MO "I Ospeshsky lay down" p. Usun-Kuel
• MO "II Legoy nasleg" p. Tuluna
• MO "Batagai litter" p. Betta
• MO "Bayagantai Settlement" p. Tanda
• MO "Bert-Usovsky nassleg" p. Sirdah
• MO "Baryinsky lie down" p. Baria
• MO "Dupsunsky nasleg" p. Dupsya
• MO "Kurbusakhsky nasleg" p. Us-Küel
• MO "Legeisky nasleg" p. Kepteni
• MO "Myuryunsky nasleg" p. Borogontsy
• MO "Nayakhinsky lay down" p. Balyktakh
• MO "Oltekhsky nasleg" p. Baidinge
• MO "Onersky nasleg" p. Eselyakh
• Municipal community “Ospehsky nasleg" p. Dygdal
• MO “1 Khorinsky lay” p. Charan
• MO "Suottoon Mount" p. Sottintsy
• MO “Tit-Arynsky lay” p. Tit-Ary
• MO "Tyulyakhsky nasleg" p. Kyllai
• MO "Khorinsky nasleg" p. Mayagas
• ериeriktyaysky nasleg ”municipality p. Cheriktyay

Territorial jurisdiction

Tatta district

< p> The territory of the Municipal Formation “Tatta ulus (district)” includes:

settlement
s. Ytyk-Kuel
p. Ust-Tatta
p. Chymyakh
s. Bayaga
s. Daya Amga
s. Victory
s. Tuora-Kuel
p. Debdirge
p. Cherkekh
s. Harbalah
p. Kiyy
s. Chimnai
s. Walba
s. Hara-Aldan

As well as inter-settlement territories located outside the boundaries of the settlements.


Court hours:

Monday - Friday

from 09:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.

Lunch break

from 13:00 to 14:00 h.

Weekends:

Saturday, Sunday

Opening hours of the reception court:

Monday - Friday

from 09:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m.

Lunch break

from 1:00 p.m. to 2:00 p.m.

Weekends:

Saturday, Sunday


The procedure for receiving citizens

In sec. Borogontsy of Ust-Aldan region:
In civil and criminal cases

assistant judge

Cherepanova Anna Alexandrovna

room. 2. 2
In civil and criminal cases

assistant judge

Sleptsov Mikhail Vladimirovich

cab 2. 3.
Reception and registration of applications, complaints, materials

chief specialist

Rozhina Aytalina Vladimirovna

1. 1
Issue of copies of court decisions from the archive

Senior Specialist of the 1st category

Zhirkov Ayal Innokentievich

cab. 1. 1
In sec. Ytyk-Kuel Tattinsky District:
In civil and criminal cases

assistant judges

Golikova Marianna Fedorovna

Acceptance and registration of applications, complaints, materials

chief specialist

Popova Elizaveta Sergeevna

Issuance copies of court decisions from the archive

court clerk

Belolyubskaya Mariina


EXTRA-PROCESS OF THE CHAIR

Friday 15:00 - 16:00


Composition of the court

I. ABOUT THE CHAIRMAN OF THE COURT DYACHKOVSKAYA NYURGUYANA VASILIEVNA

Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 28. 10. 2013. No. 805

"On the Appointment of Judges of the Federal Courts, on Representatives of the President of the Russian Federation in the Qualification Collegiums of Judges of the Subjects of the Russian Federation"

Assistant Judge Sleptsov Mikhail Vladimirovich c. (841161) 41-439

Assistant Judge Cherepanova Anna Alexandrovna Candidate of Commerce (841161) 41-424

Judge ZHIRKOVA ROZALIA DMITRIEVNA

Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 23. 05. 2016 N 241 “On the Appointment of Judges of the Federal Courts”

Assistant Judge Golikova Marianna Fedorovna c. from 25. 07. 2007 N 964 "On the appointment of judges of district courts"

JUDGE IVANOVA ANASTASIA NIKOLAEVNA

Decree of the President of the Russian Federation on 14. 10. 2019 N 496

"On the appointment of judges of the federal courts and on the representatives of the President of the Russian Federation in the qualification collegiums of judges of the constituent entities of the Russian Federation

Assistant Judge Mestnikov Nikolay Afanasevich c. T. (841152) 41-620


< p> Court staff

< td> 8 (41161) 41-522 < td> 8 (41152) 41-369
Ust-Aldan District Court with. Borogons
Administrator of the court Vasily Innocentievich Zhirkov 8 (41161) 41-691
Chief Specialist (reception of the court) Rozhina Aytalina Vladimirovna 8 (41161) 41-522
Court clerks:

Alekseeva Nadezhda Evgenievna

Kopyrina Evgenia Yuryevna

8 (41161) 41-386

8 (41161) 41-386

Leading Specialist Zhirkov Ayal Innokentievich
Senior Specialist 1st category Kopyrina Olga Vasilievna 8 (41161) 41-691
Permanent judicial presence in s. Ytyk-Kuel Tattinsky District
Court clerks

Petrova Tatyana Dmitrievna

Gulyaeva Marina Nikolaevna

8 (41152) 41-620

8 (41152) 42-366

Chief Specialist Popova Elizaveta Sergeevna 8 (41152) 41-369
Secretary of the Court Belolyubskaya Marina Ruslanovna

Phone numbers for for obtaining information of a reference nature

Court office:
Chief specialist
Rozhina Aytalina Vladimirovna
tel./fax 8 (41161) 41-522

Assistant judges:
Sleptsov Mikhail Vladimirovich

tel. 8 (41161) 41-439

Cherepanova Anna Alexandrovna
tel. 8 (41161) 41-424

Secretaries of the court session:

Kopyrina Olga Vasilievna

tel. 8 (41161) 41-386

Kopyrina Evgenia Yuryevna

tel. 8 (41161) 41-386


Video conferencing

Address

Time difference

with Moscow

IP address

Full name
responsible person

for the technical support of the videoconferencing

Phone number
RS (Y), Ust-Aldan district, from. Borogontsy, st. Lenin, 65 MSC +6 10. 14. 76. 50

Dmitry Smirnikov

Leading Specialist

(41161) 41-522
RS (I), Tattinsky district, st. Alekseev brothers, 23 MSC +6 10. 14. 74. 50

Dyachkovsky Dmitry Alekseevich

secretary of the court

(41152) 41-369

HUMAN RESOURCES

For staffing, contact the chief specialist Rozhina Aytalina Vladimirovna tel. 8-41161-4-1522


PRESS SERVICE

Interaction with the media in the Ust-Aldan District Court is carried out by assistant judge Mikhail Sleptsov Mikhail Vladimirovich

Mailing address:

678350 Republic of Sakha (Yakutia), Ust-Aldan ulus (district), s. Borogontsy, st. Lenin, 65

tel: 8 (41161) 4-14-39


The powers of the court

The powers of the district court are determined by Article 21 of the Federal Constitutional Law of the Russian Federation No. 1-FKZ of December 31, 1996 “ On the judicial system of the Russian Federation ”(as amended on 05. 02. 2014).

1. The district court, within its competence, considers criminal, civil, administrative violation materials as a court of first and second instance, as well as materials at the request of convicts serving sentences in correctional colonies located on the territory of the municipal district.
2. The district court is the directly superior court in relation to the justices of the peace operating in the territory of the respective judicial region.


Based on the Federal Law of the Russian Federation of 07. 02. 2011 G. No. 9-ФЗ “On the abolition of some district courts of the Republic of Sakha (Yakutia), and pursuant to the order of the Judicial Department under the Supreme Court of the Russian Federation dated 25. 04. 2011 G. No. 77 "On the redistribution of the number of district courts in connection with the abolition of some district courts of the Republic of Sakha (Yakutia) in s. Honuu, Momskoy District; Permanent judicial presence of the Oymyakon District Court.


Territorial jurisdiction of the Oymyakon district of the Republic of Sakha (Yakutia)

The territory of the Oymyakon Ulus (District) Municipal Formation includes:

locality
n. Ust-Nera
p. Artyk
s. Oymyakon
s. Tomtor
s. Ortho-Balagan
p. Yuchegei
s. Lose

As well as inter-settlement territories located outside the boundaries of the settlements.


Territorial jurisdiction of the Momsky district of the RS (Y)

The territory of the Momsky district municipal formation includes:

city
sec. Honuu
s. Buor-Sysy
s. Sobolokh
s. Kulun-Elbyut
s. Sasyr
s. Tebullah

As well as inter-settlement territories located outside the boundaries of the settlements.


Court Hours

Monday - from 09-00 to 18-00

Tuesday - from 09-00 until 18-00

Wednesday - from 09-00 to 18-00

Thursday - from 09-00 to 18-00

Friday - from 09- 00 to 18-00

Break from 13-00 to 14-00

Saturday - Day off

Sunday - Day off

Claims are accepted by assistant judges:

Monday - from 09-00 to 18-00

Tuesday - from 09-00 to 18-00

Wednesday - from 09-00 to 18-00

Thursday - from 09-00 to 18-00

Friday - from 09-00 to 18-00

a break from 13-00 to 14-00

Saturday - Day off

Sunday - Day off

Reception in the civil proceedings department and criminal cases

Inquiries on cases accepted for court proceedings, familiarization with cases, obtaining copies of decisions and sentences, writ of execution shall be made in the court registry

Monday - from 14 -30 to 17-30

Tuesday - From 14-30 to 17-30

Wednesday - From 14-30 to 17-30

Thursday - From 14-30 to 17-30

Friday - No documents are issued.

Saturday - Day off

Sunday - Day off


Phone numbers for help information

public reception:

p. Ust-Nera (41154) 2-27-97

p. Honuu (41150) 2-18-41

in civil matters:

p. Ust-Nera (41154) 2-27-97
p. Honuu (41150) 2-18-41

in criminal matters:

p. Ust-Nera (41154) 2-27-97
p. Honuu (41150) 2-18-41

Press Service:

p. Ust-Nera (41154) 2-27-97
p. Honuu (41150) 2-18-41


RECEPTION OF CITIZENS

Reception of citizens is carried out by assistant judges according to the following schedule:

Monday-Thursday: from 09:00 to 18:00 hours

Friday: from 09-00 to 13-00 hours

Lunch from 13-00 to 14-00 hours

Reception of citizens is carried out on the indicated days, at the strictly specified time, including nonresident citizens, as well as citizens residing within the Oymyakonsky district of the Republic of Sakha (Yakutia) (Artyk settlement, Tomtor village, etc.)

Assistant judges: Bryzgalova Vera Dmitrievna, Kovlekova Matrena Nikolaevna, Narseeva Nadezhda Aleksandrovna


Composition of the Oymyakon District Court

President of the court: Fedorova Venera Nikolaevna

Assistant judge: Narseyeva Nadezhda Aleksandrovna - t. 2-27-97

Federal judge: Argunova Marina Nikolaevna

Assistant judge: Nikiforova Lena Romanovna - t. 2-27-97

Federal judge: Sokolovskaya Larisa Vladimirovna

Assistant judge: Kovlekova Matrena Nikolaevna - t. 2-27-97

Fed ural judge: Anna Neustroeva, t. 2-19-49

Assistant judge: German Neustroeva, t. 2-19-49


Court apparatus

< td> Office < td> 2-27-97
town. Ust-Nera
Position F. I.O. Cabinet number Phone (41154)
Assistant judge (Fedorova V.N.) Narseeva Nadezhda Aleksandrovna 16 2-27-97
Assistant judge (Argunova M. N.)) Nikiforova Lena Romanovna 16 2-27-97
Assistant judge (Sokolovskaya L.V.) Kovlekova Motrena Nikolaevna 16 2-27-97
Administrator of the court Diaghilev Albert Nikolaevich 2-10-63 (fax)
2-27-97
Consultant Koltsova Olesya Vladimirovna 2 2-27-97
Senior Specialist 1st category Vacancy 6 2-27-97
Court clerk Kondakova Vasilisa Vasilievna 4 2-27-97
Secretary of the court session Safrangiu Svetlana Leonidovna 4 2-27-97
Secretary of the court session Ivakhnenko Valeria Mikhailovna 4
s. Honuu
Position F. I.O. Phone (41150)
Secretary of the court session Efimova Elizaveta Petrovna 2-16-87
Chief specialist Nuchekanova Lyudmila Petrovna 2-18-41(fax) 
Assistant judge German Neustroyev Yurevich 2-19-49 

Video conferencing

Oymyakon District Court of the RS (Y)

678730, Republic of Sakha (Yakutia), Oymyakon district, pos. Ust-Nera, st. Matskepladze d. 8

fax: 8 (41154) 2-10-63

Number of the courtroom equipped with VKS systems Hall No. 1
IP - address of the departmental network of the VKS IP - 10. 14. 69. 50
Availability of technical capabilities of the videoconferencing system available

Contact details of the person responsible for organizing the videoconferencing

Contact details of the person responsible for the technical support of the videoconferencing

Assistant judges: Bryzgalova Vera Dmitrievna, Narseeva Nadezhda Aleksandrovna, Kovlekova Matrena Nikolaevna, phone: 8 (41154) 2-27-97

Diaghilev Albert Nikolaevich, phone: 8 (41154) 2-27-97

Permanent judicial presence in the village of Honu, Momsky district of the Republic of Sakha (Yakutia)

678860, Republic of Sakha (Yakutia), Momsky district, s. Honuu, st. Sovetskaya d. 36

fax: 8 (41150) 2-18-41

Number of the courtroom equipped with VKS systems No. 1
IP - address of the departmental network of the videoconferencing IP - 10. 14. 64. 50
Availability of technical capabilities of the videoconferencing system available
Contact details of the person responsible for the organization and technical support of the videoconferencing system Assistant judge: Neustroev German Yurievich tel. 8 (41150) 2-19-49

Notification of the hearing of the case by SMS

In the Oymyakon District Court of the Republic of Sakha (Yakutia), notification of participants in the trial of the date, time and place of the hearing can be carried out via SMS.

Notification of the participants of the trial by SMS message is carried out if they consent to the notification in this way and upon recording the fact of sending and delivery of the SMS notification to the addressee. The fact of consent to receive an SMS notification is confirmed by a receipt, which along with the data on the participant in the proceedings and his consent to the notification in this way indicates the mobile phone number to which the SMS notification is sent.


PRESS SERVICE

Media Relations Officer at the Oymyakon District Court:

Assistant Judge - M. Kovlekova N.

Contact phone number -8 (411 54) 22797

Assistant judge - Neustroev G. Yu.

Contact phone number: - 8 (41150) 21949


Powers of the court

As a court of first instance, the district court considers all civil and criminal cases, with the exception of cases that are subject to higher courts and justices of the peace, as well as administrative cases that are within the jurisdiction of district courts, cases of reinstatement. District courts, in particular, are subject to administrative cases of offenses entailing an administrative penalty, which only a judge is entitled to appoint, the proceedings of which are carried out in the form of an administrative investigation; cases involving administrative expulsion from the Russian Federation; cases referred to court by the authorities and officials to whom the case was received.

In accordance with Article 21 1-FKZ, a district court is the directly superior court with respect to justices of the peace operating in the territory of the respective judicial area; it considers appeals against decisions of justices of the peace that have not entered into legal force.


Territorial jurisdiction

The territory of the Municipal Formation "Nyurba ulus (district)" includes:

City, settlement
g. Nyurba
s Kyundyady
s Syults
s Nyurbachan
s Jikimda
s Chappangda
s Zharkhan
s Food
s Maar
s Markha (includes a site with. Kirov)
s Akana (includes the site of. Chkalov)
s Kangalass
s Antonovka
s Horula
s Little Boy
s Huts
s Chukar
s Egolzha
s Bystyttakh

As well as inter-settlement territories located outside the boundaries of settlements.


Court hours

MONDAY-FRIDAY
9. 00. -18. 00

lunch break 13. 00-14. 00

Weekends:

Saturday, Sunday


Opening hours

MONDAY-FRIDAY
9. 00. -18. 00

lunch break 13. 00-14. 00

Weekends:

Saturday, Sunday

Telephone for inquiries: 41134 2-34-13


Judges

I. about. Chairman of the court - Ivanov Dmitry Dmitrievich

Judge - Semenova Sargylana Nikolaevna

Judge - Alekseev Boris Nikolaevich


Court staff

name phones
Assistant Judges

Alekseeva Matrena Valerievna

Afanasyeva Maria Andreevna

Davydova Anna Yuryevna

(41134) 23413

(41134) 23413

(41134) 24830

Court Administrator
Grigoryev Afanasy Semenovich (41134) 23369
Chief Specialist
Nikolaeva Victoria Semenovna (41134) 24650
Court clerk
Ivanova Julia Ivanovna (41134) 24650
Court clerks
Kharlamova Irina Mikhailovna

(41134) 24830

(41134) 24830

(41134) 23413

Kirillin Peter Ilyich
Popova Lena Afanasevna

Videoconference- Communication

The court has 1 courtroom equipped with a videoconferencing system. When agreeing the date and time of the court hearing, please take into account that in accordance with the Federal Law of 03. 06. 2011 N 107-ФЗ (as amended on 21. 07. 2014) "On the calculation of time", the Nyurba District of the Republic of Sakha (Yakutia) 8 hour zone, in connection with which it is more convenient to appoint court hearings with the conduct of the videoconferencing after 14. 00 hours of local time.

IP address of the kit: 10. 14. 68. 50

Contact details of persons responsible for the organization of the videoconferencing:

Assistant to the judge Alekseev M.V. Tel. : 8 (41134) 2-34-13

Contact details of persons responsible for the technical support of the videoconferencing:

Administrator of the court A. Grigoriev Tel. : 8 (41134) 2-33-69


Notification of process participants via SMS

In the Nyurba District Court of the Republic of Sakha (Yakutia), the participants in the trial are notified of the date, time and place of the hearing by SMS.

Notification of the participants of the trial by SMS message is carried out if they consent to the notification in this way and when the fact of sending and delivery of the SMS notification to the addressee is recorded. The fact of consent to receive an SMS notification is confirmed by a receipt, which along with the data on the participant in the proceedings and his consent to the notification in this way indicates the mobile phone number to which the SMS notification is sent.


HUMAN RESOURCES

Telephone for inquiries

Administrator of the court - (41134) 23369


The powers of the court

The powers of the district court are determined by Article 21 of the Federal Constitutional Law of the Russian Federation No. 1-FKZ of December 31, 1996 “ On the judicial system of the Russian Federation ”(as amended on 05. 02. 2014).

1. The district court, within its competence, considers cases as a court of first and second instance and exercises other powers stipulated by federal constitutional law.
2. The district court is the directly superior court in relation to the justices of the peace operating in the territory of the respective judicial region.
3. The powers, procedure for the formation and activities of a district court are established by federal constitutional law.


Territorial jurisdiction of cases considered in the Namsky district court of the RS (Y)

The territory of the Municipal Formation "Namsky ulus (district)" includes :

s Ymyakhtakh

s. Kysyl-Syr

s. Hatas

s. Partizan

s. Nikolsky

s. Krest-Kytyl

p. Namtsy

s. Appany

s. Kureng-At

s. Hongor Bie

p. Ergelech

s. Butyay-Yurdya

p. Tumul

s. Pillars

s. Maimaga

s. Frunze

s. Kharyyalakh

s. Sygynnakh

p. Bulus

The territory of the Municipal Formation "Mountain ulus (district)" includes:

p. Berdigestyakh

s. Magaras

s. Beating Kühl

s. Asyma

s. Ortho-Surt

p. Keptin

s. ERT

s. Dikimdya

s. Kurelya

As well as inter-settlement territories located outside the boundaries of settlements.


Court hours

The procedure for receiving claims and appeals of citizens

Reception of statements of claim and appeals of citizens in writing is made in the reception court, during the working day. Applications are accepted on a first come, first served basis. Schedule for receiving citizens' appeals (in writing)

daily on weekdays from 9:00 to 18:00 with a lunch break.


The reception of the court receives citizens (individuals), representatives of organizations (legal entities), public associations, state authorities and local authorities

Cabinet No. 11

Monday - Friday

from 09-00 to 18-00

Break: from 13-00 to 14-00

Weekends:

Saturday, Sunday

Acceptance of claims:

from 09:00 to 18:00 hours.

Break: from 13-00 to 14-00

Cabinet number 13

Schedule familiarization of citizens with court cases and the issuance of copies of materials of court cases

Monday - Friday

from 09-00 to 18-00

Break: from 13-00 to 14-00

Weekends:

Saturday, Sunday

Cabinet No. 16

Schedule for the issuance of material evidence

Monday - Friday

from 09-00 until 18-00

Break: from 13-00 to 14-00

Weekends:

Saturday, Sunday

Phone: 8 (41162) 41746


Namsky District Court of the Republic of Sakha (Yakutia)

678380, Namsky District, s. Namtsy, st. Stepan Platonov, 4

tel./fax (41162) 41746

Permanent judicial presence

678030, Mountain region, s. Berdigestyakh, st. Yakovleva, 29

tel./fax (41131) 41232


Composition of the court

Court Hours Break
Monday from 9:00 to 18:00 from 13:00 to 14:00
Tuesday from 9:00 to 18:00 from 13:00 until 2:00 p.m.
Wednesday from 9:00 to 18:00 from 13:00 to 14:00
Thursday from 9:00 to 18:00 from 13:00 to 14:00
Friday from 9:00 to 18:00 from 13:00 to 14:00

Saturday Resurrection

Weekend Weekend
< strong> Namsky District Court
Position, F.I.O. Decree of the President

CHAIRMAN OF THE COURT

Karataeva Nyurguyana Petrovna

Appointed by decree of the President of the Russian Federation No. 377 of April 2, 2012 of the year "On the appointment of judges of district courts" was appointed to the post of chairman of the court of the Namsky district court of the RS (Y)

Judge

Krivoshapkina Iraida Ilinichna >

Judge

Khristoforova Elena Vasilievna

Appointed by decree of the President of the Russian Federation No. 1693 dated December 29, 2011 of the year “On the appointment of judges of district courts” was appointed to the post of judge of the Namsky district court of the RS (Y), has the 5th qualification class of judge.
Permanent judicial presence in the Mountain Region
Position, F. I. O. Decree of the President

Judge

Fedorov Ivan Vladimirovich

Appointed by decree of the President of the Russian Federation on August 29, 2010, appointed to the post of judge of the Namsky District Court of the Republic of Sakha (Yakutia) for an unlimited term of office.

Court apparatus

Namsky district court of the Republic of Sakha (Yakutia)

678380, Namsky district, s. Namtsy, st. Stepana Platonova, 4

Assistant judges:

PAVLOV Terenty Ivanovich - tel. : (411-62) 41-728

ALEKSEEVA Lyubov Albertovna - tel. : (411-62) 42-143

ALEXANDROV Gavril Gavrilievich - tel. : (41162) 41-871

Secretaries of the court session:

IVANOVA Ulyana Semenovna - tel. : (411-62) 41-728

SABARAYKINA Tuyaara Mikhailovna - tel. : (41162) 42-143

ANTONOVA Natalia Arkadevna - tel. : (41162) 41-871

Office of the court (reception):

tel./fax: (411-62) 41-746

NOGOVITSYNA Svetlana Petrovna

Consultant

ZAKHAROV Maxim Alekseevich

Chief Specialist

Baisheva Maria Ivanovna

Specialist of the 1st category

Administrator of the court:

ZYRYANOV Dmitry Afanasevich - tel. : (411-62) 42-352

Permanent judicial presence

678030, Mountain region, s. Berdigestyakh, st. Yakovleva, 29

Assistant Judge

POPOVA Sargylana Maksimovna - tel. : (411-31) 42-744

Secretary of the court session

TROFIMOV Fedor Fedorovich - tel. : (411-31) 42-744

Office of the court (reception):

tel./fax: tel. : (411-31) 41-232

PAVLOVA Agafiya Petrovna

Chief Specialist

ROMANOVA Anisia Vlasyevna

Leading Specialist


Contact information

Full name of the court:
Namsky District Court of the Republic of Sakha (Yakutia)
Postal address of the court:

< p> 678380, Republic of Sakha (Yakutia), Namsky district, s. Namtsy, st. Stepana Platonova, d. 4

Permanent judicial presence:

678030, Republic of Sakha (Yakutia), Gorny District, s. Berdigestyakh, st. Yakovleva, d. 29

Phones
с. Namtsy: (41162) 41746, 42143, 41728

Permanent judicial presence:
p. Berdigestyakh: (41131) 41232, 42744

Fax. Namtsy: (41162) 41746, 42143,

Permanent judicial presence:
p. Berdigestyakh: (41131) 41232


Video conferencing

Court Address Time difference with Moscow Hall No. IP Address F. I. About the person responsible for technical support and for the organization of the videoconferencing system phone number
Namsky district, s. Namtsy, st. Stepan Platonov, d. 4 ISS + 6 1 10. 14. 65. 50

Zakharov Maxim Alekseevich

chief specialist

8 (41162) 41-746
Mountain region, s. Berdigestyakh, st. Yakovleva, d. 29 MSC + 6 1 10. 14. 58. 50

Trofimov Fedor Fedorovich

court clerk

8 (41131) 42744

Notification of participants in the proceedings through SMS messages

In the Namsky District Court of the Republic of Sakha (Yakutia) notification of participants in the trial of the date, time and place of the court Meetings are carried out via SMS messages.

Notification of the participants of the trial by SMS message is carried out if they consent to the notification in this way and when the fact of sending and delivery of the SMS notification to the addressee is recorded. The fact of consent to receive an SMS notification is confirmed by a receipt, which along with the data on the participant in the proceedings and his consent to the notification in this way indicates the mobile phone number to which the SMS notification is sent.


PRESS SERVICE

Responsible person for interaction with the media:

Dmitry Afanasyevich Zyryanov

court administrator, tel. : (411-62) 42-352


Territorial jurisdiction

Settlement Address
1. Mirny district of the Republic of Sakha (Yakutia) all settlements of the region
g. Mirny, Udachny, p. Aikhal, p. Chernyshevsky, p. Svetly, p. Arylakh, p. Dawn, with. Taas-Yuryakh, s. Suldyukar, p. Markoka, p. Olguydah, p. Dorozhny, p. Almazny, p. Polyarny, p. Novy
2. Oleneksky Evenki National District of the Republic of Sakha (Yakutia) all settlements of the region
with. Olenek, s. Eyik, s. Zhilinda, p. Harjalah
3. Anabar district of the Republic of Sakha (Yakutia) all settlements of the region
with. Saskylakh, p. Yuryung-Khaya

Opening hours of the court

< tr>
Monday

Operating hours: from 09:00 to 18:00

Lunch break: from 13:00 to 14:00

Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday, Sunday Reception no

Reception of citizens

Reception of citizens by the chairman of the court 16 cab. 2nd floor

Tuesday 17:00 to 18:00

Friday from 12:00 to 13:00

Cabinet of specialists 2 floor 18 cab. Daily from 09:00 to 18:00
Archive 2 floor 20 office.

Monday - Thursday

from 09:00 to 18:00

Friday from 09:00 to 12:30

Issue of documents (20 cab., 18 cab.)
Claims are received by assistant judges

Reception of citizens is carried out during working hours.

Citizens are allowed into the courthouse only during working hours and upon presentation of identity documents, and on the subpoena.


Information about the leadership of the court

Deputy chairman of the court

Acting chairman of the Mirny district court of the Republic of Sakha (Yakutia)

Alekseev Aleksandr Nikolaevich


Composition of the Mirny District Court

Deputy Chairman of the Court
Alekseev Aleksandr Nikolaevich
by Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 04. 11. 2019. No. 540

Cab.

No. 16

tel. assistant judge

4-62-62

Judge
Sortoev Ivan Alekseevich by Decree of the President of the Russian Federation dated 09.11.2010 No. 1401

Cab. №16

tel. assistant judge

4-62-62

Judge Voronov Sergey Anatolyevich By decree of the President of the Russian Federation dated 09.08.2010 No. 99

Cab.

No. 22

tel. assistant judge

4-53-50

Judge & nbsp ;

Cab.

No. 15

tel. assistant judge

4-63-37

Judge Ivanova Svetlana Anatolyevna By presidential decree of 12. 12. 2008. No. 1761

Cab.

No. 22

tel. assistant judge

4-22-64

Judge
Ivanova Sayana Zhorzhievna by Decree of the President of the Russian Federation dated 19. 05. 2011 No. 649

Cab.

No. 6

tel. assistant judge

4-63-37

judge Petrov Aleksey Arkadievich
by Decree of the President of the Russian Federation from 15. 04. 19g. No. 171

Cab.

No. 6

tel. assistant judge

4-68-65

Judge Grigoryeva Sardana Anatolyevna
by Decree of the President of the Russian Federation dated 23. 05. 2013 No. 509

Cab.

No. 7

tel. assistant judge

4-25-79

Judge Kosygina Lyubov Olegovna
by Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 03. 04. 2018 No. 138

Cab.

No. 15

tel. assistant judge

4-63-37

Judge

Cab.

No. 12

tel. assistant judge

4-25-79

Judge Nikolaeva Vera Vasilievna By presidential decree of 28.06.2016 No. 792

Cab.

No. 10

tel. assistant judge

4-25-79

Judge

Chernyshevsky

tel. assistant judge

7-31-24

Judge

g. Successful

tel. assistant judge

5-11-63

Judge

g. Successful

Gusikhina Zulfiya Halimovna by the Decree of the President of the Russian Federation dated 21. 04. 2009 No. 433

tel. assistant judge

5-11-63

Judge

Aikhal

Konstantinova Daria Egorovna by the Decree of the President of the Russian Federation from 14. 01. 2009 No. 55

tel. assistant judge

6-29-16

Judge

Aikhal

tel. assistant judge

6-29-16

Judge

p. Olenek

Semenov Spartak Alekseevich Ukaz of the President of the Russian Federation dated 10.01.2012 N 53 < p> tel. assistant judge

8 (41169) 2-11-67

Judge s. Saskylakh Tuprina Marina Egorovna Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 28. 10. 2013 No. 805

tel. assistant judge

8 (41168) 2-10-97


Apparatus of the Mirny District Court

Mirny District Court of the Republic of Sakha (Yakutia), the city of Mirny

678170, the city of Mirny, ul. Tikhonova, 29, tel/fax 3-24-39

< td> 4-22-51 < tr> < tr>
Position Name Cabinet Phone
Administrator of the court Minkova Elena Olegovna 5 3-01-12
Court Office
Advisor to the court Nechaeva Alena Vladimirovna 17 3-01-98
Natalya Zueva 18 4-68-27
Chief Specialist 18 4-68-27
Nechaev Maxim Alexandrovich 19 4-22-62
Bogidaev Konstantin Igorevich
16a 4-22-51
Court clerks Aleksandra Mikhailova 18 4-68-27
Anastasia Mikhailova 18 4-68-27
Leading Specialist Danilova Akulina Petro vna 18 4-68-27
Torgaeva Aiman ​​Tleubekovna 18 4-68-27 
   & nbsp ;
Assistant to the President of the Court Ivanov Dmitry Yuryevich 16a
Assistant judges Chernevich Nadezhda Valerievna 22 4- 53-50
Yakimova Olga Stanislavovna 6 4-22-52
Natalia Moskvitina 22 4-22-64
Babushkina Irina Borisovna 16 4-62-62
Stepanova Maria Grigoryevna 14 4-20-38
Sergey V. Baishev 6 4-25-79
Karpova Evgenia Viktorovna 104-25-79 
Danilyuk Lyubov Nikolaevna 124-20-38 
Rogova Julia Gennadyevna 16 4-62-62
Narozhnaya Marina Filaredovna 104-25-79 
Court clerks Tykheev Efim Eduardovich 16 4-62-62
Chistyakova Victoria Maximovna 16 4-62-62
Samsonova Angelina Vladimirovna 22 4-53-50
14 4 -63-37
Debenova Anastasia Sergeevna 6 4-22-52  
Makarova Lyubov Ivanovna 6 4-22-52  
Tikhonova Tuyara Sergeevna 10 4-25-79 & nbsp ;
Balaeva Tatyana Nikolaevna 10 4-25-79
Olga Kudrinskaya 14 4-20-38
& nbs p;
Stepanova Alexandra Sofronovna 22 4-22-64
Senior specialists of the 1st category 20 4-23-45
Korotkikh Elena Vyacheslavovna 20 4-23-45
Nechaeva Viorika Vladimirovna 18 4-68-27
Stepanova Mira Egorovna 18 4-68-27

Permanent judicial presence of the Mirny District Court of the Republic of Sakha (Yakutia) in Udachny

678188 Udachny, New Town, 27 tel/fax 5-14-98

< figure class = "table"> < td> Ratieva Oksana Gennadevna < td> < tr>
Position Name Serv. tel.
assistant judge Olga Konkova 5-19-13
5-19-13
Secretary of the s/s Elena Mironova 5-11-63
Lonely Ainagul Bakhitkeldyevna 5-11-63
Consultant Bryanskaya Alina Marselevna 5-14-98
Chancellery
Senior Specialist 1st category Gorbik Irina Anatolyevna 5-14-98

The permanent judicial presence of the Mirny District Court of the Republic of Sakha (Yakutia) in Aikhal

678190 p. Aikhal, st. Youth, 2 "A" tel/fax 6-29-16

Position Name Serv. tel.
assistant judge 6-29-16
assistant judge Ermolaeva Praskovya Stepanovna 6-08-63
c/s secretary 6-29-16
Secretary of the Department Anisimova Natalia Vitalievna
6-08-63
Ch. Specialist Romanova Anna Fedoseevna
6-29-16
Senior Specialist, 1st category Daybannirova Evgenia Anatolyevna 6-29-16

Permanent judicial presence of the Mirny District Court of the Republic of Sakha ( Yakutia) in Chernyshevsky settlement

678185 Chernyshevsky settlement, st. Cosmonauts, 24 tel/fax 7-31-24

< td> secretary of the field
Position Name Serv. tel.
assistant judge Yermolaeva Svetlana Viktorovna 7-31-24
Sukhova Ekaterina Viktorovna 7-31-24
Senior Specialist, 1st category Chistyakova Viktoria Maksimovna
7-31-24

The permanent judicial presence of Mirninsky District court of the Republic of Sakha (Yakutia) in with. Olenek

678480 Olenek district, s. Olenek, st. Boyeskorova, 7, tel: 8 (41169) 2-13-09, fax: 8 (41169) 2-15-35

< td> secretary s/s
Position < Full Name < Serv. tel.
assistant to the judge Torgovkina Elena Vasilievna 2-13-09
Samsonova Praskovya Mikhailovna 2-13-09
Ch. Specialist Gogoleva Akulina Petrovna 2-13-09

The permanent judicial presence of Mirninsky District court of the Republic of Sakha (Yakutia) in with. Saskylakh

678440, Anabar district, s. Saskylakh, st. Oktyabrskaya, 13, tel/fax (41168) 2-13-46 ()

< td> secretary s/s
Position Name Serv. tel.
assistant judge Porokhonko Liliya Vladimirovna 2-13-46
Ivanova Alexandra Egorovna 2-13-46
Ch. Specialist Sakhataeva Maria Fedorovna 2-13-46

< strong> Telephones for inquiries

Mirny District Court of the Republic of Sakha (Yakutia), Mirny

< td> Reception 16 cab.
4-62-62
Specialists office 2 floor 18 room. 4-68-27

Permanent judicial presence of the Mirny District Court of the Republic of Sakha (Yakutia), in Successful

< td> Consultant
Reception 5-11-63
5-14-98

Permanent judicial presence of the Mirny District Court of the Republic of Sakha (Yakutia), in Aikhal village

Reception 6-29-16

Permanent judicial presence of the Mirny District Court of the Republic of Sakha (Yakutia), in the village of Chernyshevsky

Reception 7-31-24

Permanent judicial presence of the Mirny District Court of the Republic of Sakha (Yakutia ), in sec. Olenek, Olenek district

Reception 8 (41169) 2-13-09

The permanent judicial presence of the Mirny District Court of the Republic of Sakha (Yakutia), in s. Saskylakh, Anabar district

Reception 8 (41168) 2-14-24

Video conferencing

< tr>
Address Time difference with Moscow Hall number tel. No. (fax) videoconferencing

Availability of videoconferencing

(yes/no)

Contact details of the person responsible for the videoconferencing
full name Tel.
678170 Republic of Sakha (Yakutia), Mirny, st. Tikhonova, d. 29 MSC +6

Court. Hall No. 1 IP 10. 14. 63. 50

The court. Hall No. 3 IP 10. 14. 63. 52

7146301 (reception)

7146302 (courtroom)

7146399 (fax, courtroom)

is

Bogidaev Konstantin Igorevich

Maxim Nechaev

8 (41136) 4-22-51

8 (41136) 4-22-62


678188, Republic of Sakha (Yakutia), Udachny, New City, 9 - 124 MSC +6 IP 10. 14. 87. 50

7148702 (courtroom)

7148799 (fax, courtroom)

there is
Bryanskaya Alina Marselevna 8 (41136) 5-14-98
678190, Republic of Sakha, Aikhal st. Youth, 2 "A" MSC +6 IP 10. 14. 86. 50

7148602 (court. Hall)

7148699 (fax, court. Hall)

is Romanova Anna Fedoseevna 8 (41136) 6-29-16
678185, Republic of Sakha (Yakutia) p. Chernyshevsky, st. Cosmonauts, d. 24 MSC +6 IP 10. 14. 88. 50

7148802 (courtroom) )

7148899 (fax, court. Hall)

is Sukhova Ekaterina Viktorovna 8 (41136) 7 -31-24
678480, Republic of Sakha (Yakutia) p. Olenek, st. 7 Boeskorova MSC +6 IP 10. 14. 71. 50

7147102 (courtroom) )

7147199 (fax, court. room)

is Skorokhodkin Dmitry Dmitrievich 8 (41169) 2 -13-09
678440, Republic of Sakha p. Saskylakh, st. Oktyabrskaya, d. 13 MSC +6 IP 10. 14. 52. 50

7145202 (courtroom) )

7145299 (fax, court. room)

is Sakhataeva Maria Fedorovna 8 (41168) 2 -13-46

When agreeing on the date and time of the meeting using the videoconferencing system, please note that the rooms equipped with the videoconferencing system cannot be used Mondays from 9:00 to 12:00 local time.


PERSONNEL WORK

For staffing issues, contact court consultant Nechaeva Alena Vladimirovna

by phone at 8 (41136) 3-01-98


PRESS SERVICE

Responsible for media relations in the Mirny District Court of the Republic of Sakha (Yakutia)

< p> Court consultant Nechaeva Alena Vladimirovna

Cont. tel: 3-01-98