Super User

Super User

Saturday, 05 September 2020 17:35

Kumensky District Court of Kirov Region


Court order:

Monday through Thursday from 8 am to 5 pm.
Friday from 8 am to 4 pm.

Lunch break from 12.00 to 12.48 hours.

Days off: Saturday, Sunday

Personal reception of citizens by the chairman of the court:

Reception days:

from Monday to Friday from 08:00 to 09:00. Working hours of the reception court:

Reception of citizens and applications is carried out by the assistant judge

from 8:00 to 12:00 and from 12. 48 hours to 17:00 (Monday to Thursday);

from 8:00 to 12:00 and 12.48 to 16:00 (Friday).


Territorial jurisdiction of the Kumensky District Court extends to the territory of the municipal formation Kumensky District of the Kirov Region.


Territorial jurisdiction of the Kumensky District Court

City , locality
town. Kumena,
d. Babkinsky,
d. Mariners,
d. Korepovshchina,
d. Spasskaya,
town. Nizhneivkino,
d. Baranovshchina,
s. Ramenye,
d. Russians,
d. Lychnoye,
d. Sedunovo,
d. Mokino,
d. Holly,
d. Nagorena,
d. Dislike,
s. Bereznik,
d. Mishonki,
d. Bears,
d. Lipovitsa,
d. Guard,
d. Ilyushikha,
d. Prytes,
d. Bolshoy Perelaz,
d. Townspeople,
d. Shuravinians,
d. Redridge Mountains,
d. Zakarinje,
d. Zagainovites,
d. Maple,
d. Milk,
d. Parfenovshchina,
d. Prokhorikha,
d. Kokorikha,
d. Bashker,
d. Blinenki,
d. Blogs,
d. Dudintsy,
d. Maple,
d. Non-Lyubinsky,
p. Verkhbystrica,
d. You are welcome,
d. Kokory,
d. Tolokolniki,
d. Syrchenki,
d. Clubfoot,
d. Carnations,
p. Vichevshchina,
s. Kyrmyzh,
d. Carpenters,
d. Badruzhonki,
d. Balezenki,
d. Bybintsy,
d. Dail residents,
d. Dymkovo,
d. Maple,
d. Keys,
e. Geldings,
d. Mineevo,
d. Island,
d. Palik,
d. Smolins,
d. Shandarikh,
d. Shandara,
d. Shustenki,
d. Yunka,
d. Yuferich,
d. Yamnoe,
p. Burners,
p. Krasnooktyabrsky,
p. Belts,
d. Ardashikha,
d. Checkotas,
d. Rooks,
d. Grudtsyns,
d. Keys,
e. Suslopars,
d. Bereznik,
p. Bykovo,
d. Belyanino,
d. Bobylevo,
d. Bolshie Vershinintsy,
d. Heathers,
d. Goryunok,
d. Keys,
e. Haymaking,
d. Hmelevka,
p. River,
p. Olympic,
s. Load,
s. Shvetsovo,
d. Peasants,
d. Kochkino,
d. Barici,
d. Cordon,
d. Paul,
d. Kokovikhi,
d. Vagovshchina,
d. Carino,
d. Bumblebee,
d. Moshans,
d. Vadino,
d. Lashino,
s. Ryabinovo,
s. Lutoshkino,
d. Nagoryany,
d. Anikintsy.

Court composition

< td> Head of department, mat. responsible person - Lyubov Leonidovna Filippova
Chairperson of the Court - Tatyana Yurievna Beltyukova

Assistant to the Chairperson of the Court, responsible for personnel work -

Obukhova Maria Alexandrovna

2-11-34
Clerk of the court session - Kokovikhina Elena Vladimirovna 2-11-34
Judge - Bushuev Yuri Nikolaevich
Assistant to the judge - Krysova Svetlana Leonidovna 2-11-35
Secretary of the court session - Styazhkina Svetlana Valerievna 2-11-35
Judge - Derbeneva Natalia Viktorovna
Assistant to the judge - Shustova Larisa Vladimirovna 2-24-76
The secretary of the court session - Elena Aleksandrovna Milkova 2-24-76
& nb sp;
Judge - Anna Aleksandrovna Shirokova
Court clerk - Irina Trukhina Nikolaevna 2-11-35
2-25-47
Court clerk - Nadezhda Evgenievna Chirkova 2-16-63
Senior Specialist of the 1st category - Demidova Anastasia Sergeevna 2-16-63
Administrator of the court - Yuriy Nikolaevich Yakimov 2-25-47

Video conferencing

Time difference with Moscow: none.

The number of the courtroom equipped with the videoconferencing system: hall No. 1.

The telephone (fax) number of the departmental videoconferencing network: IP address of the videoconferencing system 10. 43. 63. 50, fax number 7436399, IP-phone number 7436301.

Availability of videoconferencing technical capabilities: available

Video conferencing schedule: not available.

The person in charge of organizing the videoconferencing - Elena Vladimirovna Kokovikhina, court secretary, tel. 8 (83343) 2-11-34.

The person in charge for the technical support of the videoconferencing is the court administrator Yakimov Yuri Nikolaevich 8 (83343) 2-25-47

Saturday, 05 September 2020 17:31

Kotelnichsky District Court of Kirov Region


Court work schedule (working day):

The working day starts at 8-00,
Lunch break from 12-00 to 12-48,
End of the working day 17-00, (Friday and pre-holiday days - 16-00)

Reception of citizens, applications and complaints in the reception office of the court is carried out daily without an appointment the order of priority of calls.

The activity of the court reception is carried out daily during the working day (Monday - Thursday from 8-00 to 17-00 with a break from 12-00 to 12-48, Friday from 8-00 to 16-00 with a break from 12-00 to 12-48 hours) in accordance with the regulations and rules of procedure for the reception of the court. Addresses and phone numbers of the reception courts:

Kotelnich, st. Sovetskaya, 27, office 121, phone (83342) 4-07-57;

town. Darovskaya, st. M. Gvardia, 21a, office 8, phone (83336) 2-12-06;

Orlov, st. Art. Khalturina, 22, office 5, telephone (83365) 2-14-60.


Territorial jurisdiction

Locality Address
Darovskoy District, Kirovskaya Oblast Claims are recommended to be submitted to the address ... Darovskoy, M. Gvardii, 21a
Kotelnich, city, Kirov region It is recommended to file claims at Kotelnich, st. Sovetskaya, d. 27
Kotelnichsky district, Kirov region It is recommended to file claims at Kotelnich, st. Sovetskaya, 27
Orlovsky District, Kirovskaya Oblast It is recommended to file claims at Orlov, Art. Khalturina, 22

Contact information

Kotelnichsky District Court Kirov region (Kotelnich) no. 612600, Kirov region, Kotelnich, st. Sovetskaya, 27, Telephone city code: +7 83342;
4-07-57 - general department;
4-05-92 - employment issues;
4-74-19 - court administrator;
4-07-57, 4-08-73 - fax;
4-07-57 - court reception.

Kotelnichsky District Court of the Kirov Region (town of Darovskoy), 612140, town. Darovskaya, st. M. Gvardia, d. 21 A
Telephone city code: +7 83336;
2-11-06 - general department;
2-16-22 - fax;
2-12-06 - the reception of the court.

Kotelnichsky District Court of the Kirov Region (Orlov)
612270, Orlov, st. Art. Khalturina, 22
Telephone city code: +7 83365;
2-18-54 - general department;
2-28-50 - fax;
2-14-60 - court reception ...


President of the Court

Vera Leonidovna Vasenina

By the Order of the Supreme Court of the Russian Federation dated 04.27.2020 No. 4Kd/The temporary execution of the powers of the chairman of the Kotelnichsky district court of the Kirov region court is assigned for a period of up to one year to the deputy chairman Vasenina Vera Leonidovna.


Information on the empowerment of judges of the Kotelnichsky District Court of the Kirov Region

VASENINA Vera Leonidovna, Deputy Chairman of the Court, and. about. president of the court,

appointed for a 6-year term of office by Decree of the President of the Russian Federation dated 30.12.2018 N 776 "On the appointment of judges of federal courts and on representatives of the President of the Russian Federation in the qualification collegia of judges of the constituent entities of the Russian Federation",

on the basis of the order of the Chairman of the Supreme Court of the Russian Federation dated March 29, 2019 No. 4KD/26, acts as the chairman of the Kotelnichsky District Court of the Kirov Region;

BAKUNOVSKY Pavel Valerievich, judge,

appointed by the decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 01.12.2012 N 1582 "On the appointment of judges of district courts";

Andrey Alexandrovich ZLOBIN, judge,

appointed by the decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 11.04.2016 N 176 "On the appointment of judges of federal courts and on the approval of the composition of the Presidium of the Supreme Court of the Karachay-Cherkess Republic";

Pavel Vladimirovich KOLOTOVKIN, judge,

appointed by presidential decree Russian Federation of 11.04.2016 N 176 "On the appointment judges of federal courts and on the approval of the composition of the Presidium of the Supreme Court of the Karachay-Cherkess Republic ";

Oksana Yuryevna KALENNIKOVA, judge,

appointed by decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 05.19.2011 N 649" On the appointment of judges of district courts ";

MALKOV Alexey Vladimirovich, judge,

was appointed by decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 19.05.2011 N 649" On the appointment of judges of district courts ";

MELNIKOVA Ekaterina Nikolaevna, judge,

was appointed by decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 02.07.2013 N 600 "On the appointment of judges of federal courts, approval of the composition of the Presidium of the West Siberian District Military Court and the appointment of members presidiums of district (naval) military courts ";

PERMINOVA Natalia Viktorovna, judge,

was appointed by the decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 01. 12. 2012 N 1582" On the appointment of judges of district courts ";

POPOV Andrey Valerievich, judge,

was appointed chairman of the Kotelnichsky district court of the Kirov region for 6-year term of office by the decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 02.04.2012 N 357 "On the appointment of judges of district courts", from 02.04.2018 is vested with the powers of a judge of the Kotelnichsky district court in accordance with paragraph 11 of Art. 6. 1 law of the Russian Federation of 26.06.1992 N 3132-1 (as amended on 06.03.2019) "On the status of judges in the Russian Federation";

Denis V. PROZOROV, judge,

appointed by the decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 19.05.2011 N 649 "On the appointment of judges of district courts";

SHABALINA Evgenia Vladimirovna, judge,

appointed by decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 17.01.2012 N 77 "On the appointment of judges of district courts".

Natalya Nikolaevna ESAULOVA, judge,

Appointed by decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 12.08.2019 N376 "On the appointment of judges of federal courts and on representatives of the President of the Russian Federation in the qualification collegia of judges of the constituent entities of the Russian Federation Federation ".


Court Composition

< td> YUFEREV Evgeniy Evgenievich < td> (83365) 2-28-50 < tr> < td> MAMAEVA Svetlana Evgenievna
SURNAME NAME PATTERNAME POSITION PHONE
POPOV Andrey Valerievich judge
VETOSHKINA Ekaterina Sergeevna assistant judge (83342) 4-05-53
SOLOMINA Tatyana Sergeevna secretary of the court session (83342) 4-05-53
ESAULOVA Natalya Nikolaevna judge 
PERMINOVA Ekaterina Viktorovna assistant judge (83342) 4 -09-31
BAKUNOVSKY Pavel Valerievich judge
assistant judge (83342) 4-01-52
ZLOBIN Andrey Alexandrovich judge 
GLUSHKOVA Irina Anatolyevna assistant judge (83342) 4 -04-56
KOLOTOVKIN Pavel Vladimirovich judge
KHUDYAEVA Ekaterina Anatolyevna assistant judge (83342) 4-09-11
KALENNIKOVA Oksana Yurievna judge
KHOLMANSKIKH Tatiana Alekseevna assistant judge (83336) 2-16-22
SUVOROVA Irina Vasilievna assistant judge (83342) 4-10-34
MALKOV Alexey Vladimirovich judge
SHALAGINOVA Natalia Vladimirovna assistant judge (83365) 2-28-50
MELNIKOVA Ekaterina Nikolaevna judge  
DOLGOPOLOVA Tatiana Vladimirovna assistant judge (83336) 2-20-38
Natalia PERMINOVA judge
Svetlana Vladimirovna STUPNIKOVA assistant judge (83342) 4-75-06
Denis Vladimirovich PROZOROV judge  
BIZYAEV Nikolay Nikolaevich assistant judge
VASENINA Vera Leonidovna Deputy Chairman of the Court
USATINOVA Ekaterina Leonidovna assistant judge (83342) 4-09-34
SHABALINA Evgeniya Vladimirovna judge
MANINA Natalia Ivanovna assistant judge (83342) 4-10-36
KOSOLAPOVA Yulia Evgenievna Head of the Department of Legal Proceedings (83342) 4-05-92
PESTOV Roman Vladimirovich Deputy Head of Department (83342) 4-08-73
AGAPITOVA Yulia Alexandrovna secretary of the court session (83342) 4-09-11
EZHOVA Svetlana Vitalievna secretary of the court session (83342) 4-09-34
Vereshchagina Svetlana Vasilievna court clerk (83342) 4-04-56
Zhanna Nikolayevna SHABALINA court clerk (83342) 4-10-36
ISUPOVA Alexandra Sergeevna secretary of the court session (83342) 4-75-06
BUSHKOVA Natalya Georgievna secretary of the court session (pg. Darovskaya) (83336) 2-16-22
Marina Nikolaevna KOZLOVA secretary of the court session (83342) 4-10-34
KOLOTOVA Oksana Vasilievna secretary of the court session (Darovskaya town) (83336 ) 2-20-38
KOSOLAPOVA Oksana Sergeevna secretary of the court session (83342) 4-09-31
Elena Olegovna PAVLOVSKAYA secretary of the court session (Orlov) (83365) 2-18-54
RASPOPOVA Olga Leonidovna secretary of the court session (83342) 4-01-52
CHIKISHEVA Ulyana Valentinovna secretary of the court session (Orlov) (83365) 2-18-54
MASHKINA Oksana Anatolyevna Head of the General Department (83342) 4-07-57
Natalya Gennadievna LOZHENITSYNA Deputy Head of Department (83342) 4-07-57
ZEMTSOVA Raisa Vitalievna Court Secretary (archive) (83342) 4-07-57
MUKHACHEVA Anastasia Vladimirovna chief specialist
(pgt. Darovskaya)
(83336) 2-11-06
GORODILOVA Galina Anatolyevna court secretary (83342) 4-07-57
court clerk (83342) 4-07-57
GLUSHAEVA Elena Vasilievna court clerk (settlement Darovskoy) (83336) 2-11-06
BURKOVA Elena Viktorovna Court secretary (Orlov) (83365) 2-18-54
MALTSEVA Natalya Vladimirovna Court secretary (civil cases. Kotelnich) (83342) 4-07-57
Court secretary (administrative affairs. Kotelnich) (83342) 4-07-57
KOPOSOVA Olga Nikolaevna Leading specialist (Orlov) (83365) 2-18-54

-

TIKHAYA Olesya Sergeevna

Document expert

court clerk (sentences. Kotelnich)

< p> (83342) 4-08-73

(83342) 4-07-57

STARCHENKO Olga Dmitrievna D manufacturer (83365) 2-18-54
KOSOLAPOV Alexander Viktorovich court administrator ( 83342) 4-74-19

Video Conferencing Details

< p> Each of the three courthouse buildings is equipped with a video conferencing system (VCS). The use of videoconferencing in court sessions is carried out in accordance with the regulations approved by the order of the Judicial Department at the Supreme Court of the Russian Federation dated December 28, 2015 No. 401.

Courthouse # 1:
address: 612600, Kirov region, Kotelnich, st. Sovetskaya, 27;
time difference with Moscow: none;
"Videoconferencing-communication" system installed in courtroom №1;
departmental network phone: 7436501, 7436502;
fax of the departmental network: 7436599;
providing technical and organizational capabilities: Roman Pestov, deputy head of the department of legal proceedings, contact phone (+7 83342) 4-08-73;

Courthouse # 2 :
address 612140, Kirov region, smt. Darovskaya, st. M. Gvardii, d. 21a;
time difference with Moscow: absent;
"videoconference-communication" system installed in the courtroom №1;
departmental network phones: 7435901, 7435902; < br> fax of the departmental network: 7435999;
providing technical capabilities: Mukhacheva Anastasia Valerievna, chief specialist of the court, contact phone (+7 83336) 2-11-06;
providing organizational capabilities: Holmanskikh Tatiana Alekseevna, assistant judge, contact phone (+7 83336) 2-16-22;

Courthouse number 3:

address 612270, Kirov region, Orlov, st. Art. Khalturina, 22;
time difference with Moscow: none;
"videoconference-communication" system installed in courtroom №1;
departmental network phones: 7437601, 7437602;
fax of the departmental network: 7437699;
technical capability: Olga Nikolaevna Koposova, leading specialist, contact phone (+7 83365) 2-18-54;
organizational capability: Natalya Vladimirovna Shalaginova, assistant judge, contact phone ( +7 83365) 2-18-54.


STAFFING

Contact information

(83342) 4-05-92 - on the issues of filling a vacant position of a judge and civil service positions in the court apparatus.


Responsible for updating information on the site

Roman Vladimirovich Pestov

tel. (83342) 4-08-73

Friday, 04 September 2020 23:11

Zuevsky District Court of Kirov Region


Court schedule

Schedule of the reception court

(83334) 2-70-38

(83334) 2-70- 36 fax

Reception of citizens by the chairman of the court Reception of citizens by the deputy chairman
Monday from 8:00 to 17:00 from 8:00 to 17:00

from 8:00 to 09:00

from 16:00 to 17:00

08:00 to 09:00
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday from 8:00 to 16:00 from 8:00 to 16:00

from 08:00 to 09:00

from 15:00 to 16:00

Saturday day off
Sunday day off
Lunch break from 12:00 to 1 2:48

Claims, petitions, statements, private complaints, appeals, and other documents are accepted at the reception court without prior appointment, in order of priority, during office hours: Mon. - Thurs 08: 00-17: 00; Fri. 08: 00-16: 00, excluding lunch break.

A complaint against a judicial act (verdict, decision, ruling, determination) of a magistrate must be filed through the judicial department of the magistrate who issued the judicial act.


Territorial jurisdiction (jurisdiction) of the Vyatskopolyanskiy district court of the Kirov region extends to the territory of the municipalities of the city of Vyatskie Polyany and Vyatskopolyanskiy district of the Kirov region.

< td> Kulyzhskoe rural settlement < td> Sludskoye rural settlement (administrative center) < tr>

Contact information of the Vyatskopolyanskiy District Court

Administrator of the court telephone, fax: (83334) 2-70-24

< p> Phone numbers for information of a reference nature, including on the passage of cases in court:

< p> General department of the court:

phone: (83334) 2-70-27

for civil (administrative) cases, cases of administrative offenses: (83334) 2-70-30

in criminal cases: (83334) 2-70-29, 2-70-28

Reception of the court:

phone: (83334) 2- 70-38

fax: (83334) 2-70-36, 2-70-32

Phone number for information on filling the vacant position of a judge, vacant positions in the civil service in court staff:

(83334) 2-70-25


Composition of judges, grounds for empowerment

City, city Note
City of Vyatskiye Polyany Administrative center of the district
City SOSNOVKA Sosnovskoe urban settlement
Urban settlement KRASNAYA POLYANA Krasnopolyanskoe urban settlement
GREMYACHKA village Gremyachevskoe rural settlement (administrative center)
Village NOVAYA MALINOVKA Gremyachevskoe rural settlement
Village STARAYA MALINOVKA Gremyachevskoe rural settlement
Village Ershovka Ershovskoe rural settlement (administrative center)
Village KINYAUS Ershovskoe rural settlement
Village KUSHAK Ershovskoe rural settlement
KULYGI village Kulyzhskoe rural settlement (administrative center)
BYZ village Kulyzhsko e rural settlement
KURSHINO village Kulyzhskoe rural settlement
PENKI village
STARAYA BELOGUZKA village Kulyzhskoe rural settlement
Noviy Burets village Novoburetskoe rural settlement (administrative center)
DYM-DYM-OMGA village Omga rural settlement (administrative center)
Village VINOGRADOVO Omga rural settlement
Village KAZANKA Omga rural settlement
MATANSKY KORDON village Omga rural settlement
NEW PINIGER village Omga rural settlement
SUSHI village Omga rural settlement
SLUDKA village
Village BARMINO Sludskoye rural settlement
Village TOP ISIVER KI Sludskoe rural settlement
KARAKULI village Sludskoe rural settlement
Village KARAKULSKAYA PRISAN Sludskoe rural settlement
Village Lugovoy Izran Sludskoe rural settlement
Village MERINOVSHCHINA Sludskoe rural settlement
Village NIZHNII IZIVERKI Sludskoe rural settlement
Village Srednyaya TOIMA Sredneoimenskoe rural settlement (administrative center)
Village VERKHNYAYA TOYMA Sredneoimenkoe rural settlement
Village NIZHNYA TOYMA Sredneoimenko rural settlement
Srednee Shuni village Sredneshunskoye rural settlement (administrative center)
Village NIZHNIY SHUNI Sredneshunskoye rural settlement
Village SOSMAK Sredneshunskoe rural settlement
Village OLD PINIGER Starop Ingerskoe rural settlement (administrative center)
NURMINKA settlement Staropinigerskoe rural settlement
UST- LYUGA Ust-Lyuginskoye rural settlement (administrative center)
VISOKAYA GORA village Ust-Lyuginskoye rural settlement
Village ELOKH Ust-Lyuginskoye rural settlement
Village CHEMOCHAR Ust-Lyuginskoye rural settlement
YAMYSHKA village Ust-Lyuginskoe rural settlement
CHEKASHEVO village Chekashevskoe rural settlement (administrative center)
Matveyevo village Chekashevskoe rural settlement
Last name, first name, patronymic Appointment to position
President of the Court

Acting President of the Court

Kirillovykh Oksana Vasilievna & nbsp ;


Order of the Chairman of the Supreme Court of the Russian Federation dated 19.05.2020 No. 4kd/36 "On imposing temporary execution of powers on the Kirillovs. Chairman of the Vyatskopolyansky District Court Kir region from 19.05.2020 to 18.05.2021 "

Judge

Novikov Petr Nikolaevich

Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 12.06.1999 No. 732

Judge

Nikolai Mikhailovich Timakin

Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 04.07.2015 No. 343

Judge

Loginov Alexander Alexandrovich

Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 12.03.2007 No. 325

Judge

Anisimov Dmitry Evgenievich

Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 15.02.2010 No. 190

Judge

Minina Vera Alexandrovna

Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 30.06.2012 No. 939

Judge

Kolesnikova Lyudmila Ivanovna

Decree of the President of the Russian Federation dated 02.23.2013 No. 170

Contact phones of court staff

Position Surname, name, patronymic Phone number   Reception Court

(83334) 2-70-38

(83334) 2-70-36fax

(83334) 2-70-32 add. Fax.

Assistant to the President of the Court Kamasheva Svetlana Valerievna (83334) 2-70-01 Assistant to the judge Zinnurova Ruziya Vazikhovna (83334) 2-70-04 Judge assistant Olesya Viktorovna Voronchikhina (83334) 2-70-21 Judge assistant Albina Khairulina Sibgatullovna (83334) 2-70-16 Judge assistant Elena Gabdulkhakovna Mingazheva < td> (83334) 2-70-07 Judge's assistant Galiullina Ekaterina Vasilievna (83334) 2-70- 10 Judge Assistant Gradoboeva Olga Vladimirovna (83334) 2-70-14 Judge Assistant Kamasheva Ekaterina Vladimirovna
(83334) 2-70-19 < td> Head of the Department of Legal Proceedings Pekareva Evgeniya Alekseevna (83334) 2-70-25 Head of Department (General) Teperina Elena Viktorovna (83334) 2-70- 26 General Criminal Division

(83334) 2-70-28

(83334) 2-70-29

General Department of Civil Affairs (83334) 2-70-30 Deputy Head of the General Department Klabukov Ivan Mikhailovich (83334) 2-70 -34 Court administrator Pichugin Nikolay Pavlovich (83334) 2-70-24 fax

Videoconferencing

Courtroom # 2 is equipped with videoconferencing system

< p> IP address of the videoconferencing set: 10.43.57.50

Moscow Time

Fax of the departmental videoconferencing network (hall number 2): - 743-57-99

Responsible for videoconferencing:

chief specialist Klabukov Ivan Mikhailovich

phone: (83334) 2-70-34

phone of the departmental videoconferencing network: 743 -57-02


SMS notifications

In the Vyatskopolyanskiy district court, participants in the proceedings can receive information about the place, date and time of the court a court session or the performance of individual procedural actions using SMS messages.


Responsible for updating information on the site

Deputy Head of the General Department

Klabukov Ivan Mikhailovich

Tel. (83334) 2-70-34

Friday, 04 September 2020 22:59

Verkhnekamsk District Court of Kirov Region


COURT OPERATION:

Monday - -Thursday -

8 00 - 17 00

Friday

8 00 - 16 00

Lunch break

12 00 - 12 48

Saturday - and Sunday -

weekends

COURT RECEPTION:

Tel: (83339) 2-45-28

< p> Mon-Thu

8:00 - 17:00

Friday

8:00 - 16:00

Lunch break

12 00 - 12 48

Saturday - and Sunday -

weekends

RECEPTION HOURS:

President of the Court,

Deputy. chairman of the court:

Monday - - Friday -

8 00 - 9 00


The territorial jurisdiction of the Verkhnekamsky District Court extends to the territory of the municipality Verkhnekamsky district of the Kirov region.

< tr> < tr> < tr> < td> Kamsky village < td> Lezib village
City, city
< strong> Kirsinskoe urban settlement
Kirs town
Baranovka village
Gar 'village
Kochkino village
Peschera village
Plotnikovy village
Chernigovsky village
Svetlopolyanskoe urban settlement
urban-type settlement Svetlopolyansk
Phosphoritnaya settlement
Forest urban settlement
urban-type village Lesnoy
village Badya
Borovoy village
f. village Brusnichnaya station
Brusnichny village
Zarechny village
g. v. Oktyabrskaya station
Oktyabrskaya village
Peles village
Polevoy-1 village
Polevoy-2 village
f. village Razdelnaya
Chernorechensky village
Mine city settlement
Rudnichny urban-type settlement
Bardinskaya village
Batalovo village
Vozzhaevskaya village
Volosnitsa village
Istominskaya village
Karmanovskaya village
Kashina Gora village
Rusanovskaya village
Sovkhoz village No. 3
Starkovskaya village
Startsevo village
Kai rural settlement
Kai village
Bulatovo village
Zakharova village
Kryazhevskaya village
Lupsher village
Mayburovo village
Palshiny village
Pershina Gora village
Pushya village
Romanovo village
Strelkovo village
Yuzhaki village
Kamskoye rural settlement
Pererva village
Porysh village
Tuprunka village
Loino rural settlement
Loino village
Bezgachevo village
Beltyukovy village
Butino village
Gidayevo village
Kartasik village
Kozitsyno village
Tashkinovo village
Ushakovo village
Sozim rural settlement
Sozimsky settlement
Nyrmych-4 settlement
Sorda village
Chusovskoye rural settlement
Chus settlement
Ozhmegovo village

Cases falling within the jurisdiction of the district court

Civil cases within the jurisdiction of the district court

In accordance with Art. 24 of the Civil Procedure Code of the Russian Federation (hereinafter referred to as the Code of Civil Procedure of the Russian Federation), the district court as a court of first instance considers all civil cases, with the exception of civil cases amenable to justices of the peace (Article 23 of the Code of Civil Procedure of the Russian Federation), civil cases amenable to military courts and other specialized courts (Art. . 25 Code of Civil Procedure of the Russian Federation), civil cases that fall within the jurisdiction of the Supreme Court of the Republic, the regional, regional court, the court of a city of federal significance, the court of the autonomous region and the court of the autonomous region (Article 26 of the Code of Civil Procedure of the Russian Federation) and civil cases that fall within the jurisdiction of the Supreme Court of the Russian Federation (Art. 27 Code of Civil Procedure of the Russian Federation).

According to Art. 23 of the Code of Civil Procedure of the Russian Federation, justices of the peace consider as a court of first instance:

1) to issue a court order;

2) to divorce, if there is no dispute about children between the spouses;

3) on the division between the spouses of jointly acquired property at a claim price not exceeding fifty thousand rubles;

4) on property disputes, with the exception of cases of inheritance of property and cases arising from relations to create and the use of the results of intellectual activity, with a claim price not exceeding fifty thousand rubles;

5) on property disputes arising in the field of consumer protection, with a claim price not exceeding one hundred thousand rubles.

Other cases can be attributed to the jurisdiction of justices of the peace by federal laws.

When several related claims are combined, the subject of a claim is changed or a counterclaim is filed, if the new claims become subject to the jurisdiction of the district court, while others remain subject to the jurisdiction of the magistrate, all claims are subject to consideration in the district court. In this case, if the jurisdiction of the case has changed during its consideration by the magistrate, the magistrate shall issue a ruling on the transfer of the case to the district court and refer the case to the district court.

The District Court acts as a court of the second (appellate) instance when considering complaints (submissions) against decisions made by justices of the peace (Article 320 of the Code of Civil Procedure of the Russian Federation). Criminal cases within the jurisdiction of the District Court

The District Court as a court of first instance, in accordance with Part 2 of Art. 31 of the Criminal Procedure Code of the Russian Federation (hereinafter - the Code of Criminal Procedure of the Russian Federation), criminal cases on all crimes are subject to jurisdiction, with the exception of criminal cases specified in Part 1 of Art. 31 of the Code of Criminal Procedure of the Russian Federation (regarding the jurisdiction of criminal cases to a magistrate) and h. 3 of Art. 31 of the Code of Criminal Procedure of the Russian Federation (in terms of the jurisdiction of criminal cases to the Supreme Court of the Republic, a regional or regional court, a court of a city of federal significance, a court of an autonomous region, a court of an autonomous region, a district (naval) military court).

The District Court acts as a court of the second (appellate) instance when considering complaints (submissions) against judgments and decisions that have not entered into legal force passed by justices of the peace (Articles 389.1, 389.2 of the CCP RF). Cases of administrative offenses within the jurisdiction of the District Court

The District Court as a court of first instance in accordance with Art. 23.1 of the Code of Administrative Offenses of the Russian Federation (hereinafter referred to as the Code of Administrative Offenses of the Russian Federation) considers cases of administrative offenses, which are indicated in parts 1 and 2 of Article 23.1 of the Code of Administrative Offenses of the Russian Federation and the proceedings on which are carried out in the form of an administrative investigation, cases of administrative offenses committed by employees Of the Investigative Committee of the Russian Federation, as well as cases of administrative offenses entailing administrative expulsion from the Russian Federation, administrative suspension of activities or disqualification of persons holding positions of the federal state civil service, positions of the state civil service of a constituent entity of the Russian Federation, positions of municipal service. Also, the district court hears cases of administrative offenses provided for in Articles 5. 38, 7. 13 - 7.16, Parts 1 and 4 of Article 14. 57, Article 19. 3, Parts 18 and 19 of Article 19. 5, Article 19. 28 (in terms of administrative offenses committed outside the Russian Federation), Articles 19. 34, 20. 1 - 20. 3. 1, 20. 18, 20. 29, 20. 31, 20. 34 Administrative Code of the Russian Federation.

Justices of the peace consider cases of administrative offenses specified in parts 1 and 2 of Article 23. 1 of the Administrative Offenses Code of the Russian Federation, with the exception of cases on administrative offenses that are subject to jurisdiction of garrison military courts, district courts, and commercial courts.

The District Court acts as a court of second instance when considering complaints (submissions) against decisions in cases of administrative offenses made by justices of the peace (Article 30. 1 of the Administrative Code of the Russian Federation). To the district court in accordance with Art. 30. 1 of the Code of Administrative Offenses of the Russian Federation, decisions on cases of administrative offenses issued by a collegial body or a bailiff (to the district court at the location of the collegial body or bailiff) can also be appealed; issued by an official (to the district court at the place of consideration of the case); issued by another body, created in accordance with the law of the subject of the Russian Federation (to the district court at the place of consideration of the case). Administrative cases within the jurisdiction of the District Court

The District Court as a court of first instance, in accordance with Art. 19 of the CAS RF, administrative cases are subject to jurisdiction, with the exception of administrative cases provided for in Articles 17. 1, 18, 20 and 21 of the CAS RF, as well as cases arising from administrative and other public legal relations subject to arbitration courts.

Decisions of the court of first instance that have not entered into legal force can be appealed on appeal in accordance with the rules established by Chapter 34 of the CAS RF. The right to appeal the court decision belongs to the persons participating in the case, as well as to persons who were not involved in the administrative case and the issue of whose rights and obligations was resolved by the court. The right to bring the appeal submission belongs to the public prosecutor participating in the administrative case.


Composition of judges

Last name, first name, patronymic Appointment to the position

President of the Court

Borovikova Elena Valerievna

5th qualification class

* position of judge:

Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 29.03.1998 No. 305

* position of chairman:

< p> Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 16.03.2015 No. 135

Deputy Chairman of the Court

Bortnikov Andrey Viktorovich

5 qualification class

* position of judge:

Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 03.24.2011 # 344

< p> * position of deputy. Chairman:

Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 07.07.2018 No. 408

Judge

Chastikova Olga Valentinovna

6th qualification class

Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 04.07.2015 No. 343

Judge

Zhukova Oksana Vladimirovna

6th qualification class

Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 02.01.2016 # 3

Judge

Suntsova Olga Vladimirovna

5th qualification class

Decree of the President of the Russian Federation dated 24.03.2011 # 344

Judge

Olga Vasilievna Ustsova-Novikova

5th qualification class

Decree of the President of the Russian Federation dated 30.10.2006 No. 1209

Judge

Svetlana Pavlovna Nevolina

5th qualification class

Decree of the President of the Russian Federation dated 09.06.2010 No. 694

Judge

Voronchikhina Olga Vladimirovna

Decree of the President of the Russian Fed eration dated 22.04.2020 No. 279

Contact phones of employees of the Verkhnekamsky District Court

< td colspan = "2"> 2-45-08
Leadership of the Verkhnekamsky District Court

Position F. I.O.

Phone

8-83339

President of the Court

Borovikova Elena Valerievna

Substitute Chairman

Bortnikov Andrey Viktorovich

Criminal Judges

Judge

Borovikova Elena Valerievna

Referee assistant

Dryakhlova Yulia Stanislavovna

2-45-02

Clerk of the court session

Vlada D. Reutova

2-45-02

Judge

Bortnikov Andrey Viktorovich

Assistant to the judge

Anisimov Sergey Alekseevich

2-45-14

Clerk of the court session

Zhukova Tatyana Sergeevna

2-45-14

Judge

Chastikova Olga Valentinovna

Judge Assistant

Elena Ivanovna Dokuchaeva

2-45-23

Court clerk

Natalya Andreevna Kushkova

2-45-23

Judge

Zhukova Oksana Vladimirovna

Judge's assistant

Sitchikhina Veronika Valerievna

2-45-20

Secretary of the court session

Perminova Ekaterina Mikhailovna

2-45-20
Civil Judges

Judge Olga Vladimirovna Suntsova

Judge Assistant

Trofimova Irina Alexandrovna

2-45-14

Court clerk

Elena Mikhailovna Shemota

2-45-14

Judge

Ustsova-Novikova Olga Vasilievna

Judge Assistant

Svetlana Borisovna Zapolskikh

2-45-08

Judge assistant (consultant)

Ivanova Nadezhda Sergeevna

2-45-28

Secretary of the court session

Oskolkova Ekaterina Leonidovna

Judge

Svetlana Pavlovna Nevolina

Assistant judge

Anastasia Katargina Valerievna

2-45-11

Court clerk

Syutkina Anastasia Mikhailovna

2-45-11

Judge

Voronchikhina Olga Vladimirovna

Clerk about the meeting

Veretyannikova Svetlana Ivanovna

2-45-18
Department of Criminal Proceedings

Head of Department

Belyaeva Marina Vasilievna

2-45-26

Court clerk

Belyaeva Nadezhda Nikolaevna

2-45-30

Senior specialist of the 1st category

Filippova Svetlana Alexandrovna

2-45-30

Court clerk

Elena Aleksandrovna Koshechko

2-45-30

Court clerk

Ryzhova Olga Sergeevna

2-45-30

Court clerk

Natalia Borisovna Gogoleva (archive)

2-45-34
Civil Affairs Department

Head of department

Borisova Elena Valerievna

2-45-27

Court clerk

Ermolenko Tatyana Vasilievna

2-45-34

Court clerk

Anastasia Sergeevna Gudovskikh

2-45-34

Court administrator

Bagirbekov Igor Tairovich

2-45-25

Videoconferencing - Verkhnekamsk District Court of the Kirov Region

There is no time difference between Kirs and Moscow ...

The videoconferencing system is installed in the courtroom №2.

IP-address of the VKS 10.43.58.50, fax number 7435899, IP-tel. 7435801, 7435802

Technical capability of videoconferencing - available.

To clarify the schedule of videoconferencing, you must contact the person responsible for organizing the videoconferencing, Marina Vasilievna Belyaeva, tel. (883339) 2-45-26

Availability period: according to the videoconferencing schedule from 8:00 to 17:00 Moscow time, from Monday to Friday, except weekends and holidays

The person in charge for organizing the videoconferencing is the head of the department for ensuring legal proceedings in criminal cases Belyaeva Marina Vasilievna (83339) 2-45-26.

Responsible person for the technical support of the videoconferencing - court administrator Bagirbekov Igor Tairovich (83339) 2-45-25


PRESS SERVICE

Contact phones: 8 (83339) t (f) 2-45-30, t (f) 2-45-02, t. 2-45-34 (f)


Responsible for updating information on the site

Ksenia V. Volkova

tel. (83339) 2-45-28, ext. 228


< td> 9:00 - 18:45 < td> Saturday
Court schedule
Monday 9:00 - 18:45
Tuesday 9:00 - 18: 45
Wednesday 9:00 - 18:45
Thursday
Friday 9:00 - 18:30
day off
Sunday
Lunch break 12:30 to 14:00
Schedule of reception of citizens, legal entities and reception of documents
Monday 9:00 - 17:45
Tuesday 9:00 - 17:45
Wednesday 9:00 - 17:45
Thursday 9:00 - 17:45
Friday 9:00 - 17:30
Saturday day off
Sunday
Lunch break from 12:30 to 14: 00

Call the Reception Court 8 (427-36) 2-28-85, 2-26-83 for information on traffic cases in court, the results of their consideration.

On holidays, the reception is reduced by one hour.


Territorial jurisdiction

Locality
s. Inchone
s. Lawrence
s. Lorino
s. Neshkan
s. Whalen
s. Enurmino

Contact information

tel/fax: 8 (42736 ) 2-28-85 - Court Office


Court Staff

< td>

President of the Court

Frolov Viktor Vasilievich

< td>

Senior specialist of the 1st category

Temburovska I'm Elvira Adolfovna

Judge

Grishina Anna Sergeevna

Government civil servants:

Assistant to the President of the Court

Bibikova Kristina Gennadievna

Judge Assistant

Anna Vladimirovna Baldzhirova

Head of the Department of Legal Proceedings and Records Management

Baburina Natalya Sergeevna

Secretary of the court session

Potekhina Oksana Vasilievna

Ponomareva Yulia Valerievna

Chief Specialist

Likhoded Alexandra Evgenievna

Court clerk

(Vacancy)

Court administrator

< p> Alexander Alexandrovich Korovko


Videoconferencing

Court address: Chukotsky district court of the Chukotka Autonomous Okrug;

Time difference between Moscow and s. Lawrence is +9 hours;

Courtroom No. 1, equipped with a videoconferencing system;

The telephone number of the departmental videoconferencing network 7875502;

: assistant to the chairman of the court Bibikova Kristina Gennadievna, assistant judge Baldzhirova Anna Vladimirovna, telephone for information 8-427-36-22-683.

Court administrator Alexander Alexandrovich Korovko 8-427-36-22-885 was appointed responsible for the technical support of the videoconferencing.


HUMAN RESOURCES

For information on filling existing vacancies in court, please call:

8 ( 427-36) 2-28-85


PRESS SERVICE

Responsible media relations officer

Bibikova Kristina Gennadievna

Assistant to the Chairman of the Chukotka District Court

Contact information: phone 8 (427 36) 2-26-83


Court mode

Monday

9. 00-18. 30

Tuesday

9. 00-18. 30

Wednesday

9. 00-18. 30

Thursday

9. 00-18. 30

Friday

9. 00-18. 30

Pre-holiday days 9.00-17. 30

Break 12.30-14. 00

Saturday

day off

Sunday

day off

Court Reception
Monday 9. 00-17. 00
Tuesday 9. 00-17. 00
Wednesday 9. 00-17. 00
Thursday 9. 00-17. 00
Friday 9. 00-17. 00

Pre-holidays 9.00-17. 00

Break 12.30-14. 00

Saturday closed
Sunday day off

Court office

tel. : 8 (42737) 4-21-30


Territorial jurisdiction

< td> Apapelgino settlement
City Address
Pevek City
Urban-type settlement Baranikha Undergoing liquidation
Urban-type settlement Bystry Undergoing liquidation
Urban-type settlement Valkumey Undergoing liquidation
Urban-type settlement Komsomolsky Undergoing liquidation
Urban-type settlement Krasnoarmeisky Undergoing liquidation
Yuzhny urban-type settlement Undergoing liquidation
Ayon Village
Billings Village
Rytkuchi village

contact details

tel/fax 8 (427 37) 4 21 30 - Chancery of the Court


Composition of the Court

President of the Court

Federal Judge

Novikova Ekaterina Sergeevna

Federal Judge

(Vacancy)


Organizational structure of the Chaunsky District Court

Assistant to the president of the court (4-21-10)

Filippova Natalya Pavlovna

Assistant to the judge (4-20-27)

Panchenko Semyon Alekseevich

Department of Procedural Affairs

Head of Department (4-21-30, 4-23-36)

Required for the period of absence of the main employee

Chief specialist (4-25-57)

Vacancy

Court clerk (4-21-56)

Borovykh Viktoria Vladimirovna

Court secretary (4-21-56)

Oksana Ivanovna Tarkhanova

Court secretary (4-21-30)

< p> Vacancy

Court clerk (4-21-30)

Ekaterina Veniaminovna Kuznetsova

Senior specialist of the 1st category (4-21-30)

Litvinova Anzhelika Vladimirovna


Video nfferentsvyaz

Court address: 689400, Chukotka Autonomous Okrug, Chaunsky district, Pevek, st. Obrucheva, d. 16/2

Time zone: UTC +12: 00 (difference with Moscow: +9).

The video conferencing system is installed in hall # 1, the IP address of the video conferencing codec is 10. 87.54.50, IP telephone (fax): 7875401 (7875402).

Contact phone number for organizing videoconferencing sessions and technical support:

8 (42737) 4-25-57 - chief specialist of the court Gvozdev Kirill Olegovich


PRESS SERVICE

By order of and. about. Chairman of the Chaunsky District Court of Pevek,
Assistant to the Chairman of the Court Filippova Natalya Pavlovna was appointed responsible for interaction with the media.
Contact phone: 8 (42737) 4 21 10.


Reception of the court

Reception of citizens and representatives of organizations is carried out:

Monday-Friday 9:00 -17. 30

Break 12.30-14. 00

On the pre-holiday day, the reception of citizens is reduced by one hour

Court office

tel. : 8 (42735) 2-29-87

8 (42735) 2-27-49


Territorial jurisdiction

< figure class = "table">
Locality Address
p. Provideniya st. Polyarnaya, st. Dezhnev Embankment, st. Chukotka, st. Eskimo
с. New Chaplino st. Mira, st. Matlu, st. Beregovaya, st. Friendship, st. Maina, st. Soviet
s. Nunligran st. Central, st. Chukotka, st. Kergau, st. Tundra, st. G. N. Tagrina
p. Sireniki st. Mandrikova, st. Nutaugye, st. Otke, st. Zarechnaya, st. North
s. Enmelen st. Zarechnaya, st. Embankment, st. Central, st. Chirikova, st. Kopeiskaya
с. Yanrakynnot st. Soviet, st. Chukotka, st. Polyarnaya, st. North, st. Yasnaya, st. Snowy

contact numbers:

8 (42735) 2- 29-87 - reception;

8 (42735) 2-28-74 - tel/fax.


Composition of the Court

< td> Department of General Office Proceedings and Provision of Legal Proceedings

President of the Court

Kulikova Natalya Vladimirovna

Judge

Faizrakhmanov Almaz Faritovich

Judge

Derkach Natalya Nikolaevna

State civil servants

Administrator of the court

Pupov Yevgeny Vladislavovich

reports to the chairman of the court and the head of the Department of the Judicial Department in the Chukotka Autonomous Okrug

(not included in the court staff)

Assistant to the President of the Court

Ekaterina Yuryevna Dombrovskaya

Assistant judges

Stepanova Tatiana Nikolaevna

Presnova Marina Valentinovna

Head of Department of General Proceedings and Provision of Legal Proceedings

Surman Natalya Mikhailovna

Chief Specialist

Mukhlaeva Nadezhda Orlanovna

Secretaries of the court session

Bezzaponova Diana Arturovna

Chetyreva Lyudmila Yurievna

Pozdnyakova Sabira Ildarovna

Senior specialists of the 1st category

Vacancy

Kozlova Kristina Valerievna

Court clerk

Chuiko Svetlana Viktorovna

Building security and maintenance personnel

Contacts for information of a reference nature, including the passage of cases in court.

Assistant to the President of the Court

Dombrovskaya Ekaterina Yurievna - (42735) 2 - 29 - 87

Assistant Judges

Stepanova Tatyana Nikolaevna - (42735) 2 - 27 - 49

Presnova Marina Valentinovna - (42735) 2 - 27 - 49

Court secretary

Chuiko Svetlana Viktorovna - (42735) 2 - 29 - 87


Video conferencing

1. Court address: 689251, Chukotka Autonomous Okrug, st. Dezhnev Embankment, 49;

2. The time difference between Chukotka and Moscow is + 9 hours (+12 UTC);

3. Courtroom equipped with a videoconferencing complex: No. 1;

4. Telephone (fax) number of the departmental VKS network in the courtroom: 7875302;

5. The IP address of the videoconferencing kit 10.87.53.50;

6. The technical ability to conduct videoconferencing is provided;

7. Videoconferencing is carried out during the working day on the basis of an application and in agreement with the chairman of the court;

8. Responsible for the organization and technical support of the videoconferencing complex: the chief specialist of the court Pozdnyakov Kirill Nikolaevich, for the period of his absence, the administrator of the court Pupov Evgeny Vladislavovich, telephone 8 (42735) 2-28-74.


HUMAN RESOURCES

Court administrator

Pupov Evgeny Vladislavovich - (42735) 2-28-74

Head of the Department of General Proceedings and Provision of Legal Proceedings

Surman Natalya Mikhailovna - (42735) 2-27-49


PRESS SERVICE

Responsible media relations officer

Judge assistant

Marina Valentinovna Presnova

Contact information

phone (42735) 2-29-87