Super User

Super User

Thursday, 17 September 2020 12:46

Yaransky District Court of Kirov Region


Schedule of the reception court

(Yaransk, Tuzha, Arbazh)

Monday - 8 am to 5 pm
Tuesday - 8 am to 5 pm
Wednesday - 8 am to 5 pm
Thursday - 8 am to 5 pm
Friday - 8 am to 4 pm
Lunch break - from 12:15 to 13:00
Saturday - closed

Sunday - closed

Reception court telephone:

g. Yaransk (83367) 2-11-88

town. Arbazh (83330) 2-16-61

town. Tuzha (83340) 2-13-38

Reception of citizens and representatives of legal entities on non-procedural issues is carried out by the chairman of the Yaransky district court:

In the Yaransky district court (Yaransk, K. Marksa St., 14)

- every day (except the first Thursday of each month)

from 9:00 to 10:00

from 4 pm to 5 pm (except Friday).

· In the Yaransky District Court (Arbazh, Svoboda St., 10)

- the first Thursday of each month from 9:00 to 10:00.

· In the Yaransky District Court (urban-type settlement Tuzha, Gorky St., 15)

- the first Thursday of each month from 11:00 to 12:00.


Territorial jurisdiction of the Yaransky District Court of the Kirov Region

Yaransky District  
city of Yaransk administrative center
Yaranskoe city settlement consisting of: village Baldino, village Bannovo, village Bannovo 1st, village Bolshaya Laika, village Vinokurovo, s. Vysokovo, Gorushki village, Demino village, Ivanovo village, Igitovo village, Kadaevo village, Cemetery village, Korchagi village, Piguska village, Tarasovo village, Chernaya Rechka village
Znamenskoye rural settlement consisting of: metro Znamenka, v. Akmaziki, v. Bolshie Shalai, v. Bolshiye Shuvary, v. Veschevo, v. Dobro-Veshchevo, v. Katanur , village Klyapino, village Malye Shalai, village Savino, village Simanichi, village Sosnovka, village Shchegly
Kugalskoe rural settlement in composition: with. Kugalki, Akhmolichi, Gerasimovo, Ershi, Zabenskie, Klochki, Lom, d. Lyuya, d. Mari-Vaskino, d. Mari-Dubniki, d. Mityushi, d. Pirinda, d. Ryzhakovo, s. Urtma, Shariki village
Kugushergskoe rural settlement consisting of: s. Kugusherga, village Bolshaya Kugusherga, village Bolshoye Matvuevo, village Bolshoye Yanikovo, village Dubnichki, village Zaugoleno, village Kosogor, village Kukmar, pos. Maisky, Malaya Kugusherga, Maloye Matvuevo, Maskichi, Mitreichi, Nikolaevskie, Pervomayskoye, Perzha village, Polovinno-Ovrazhskie village, Starokrescheno village, Studenovo village, Shabalino village, Sharpaty village, Shurgulets village
Nikolskoye rural settlement consisting of: c. Nikola, v. Aleshkino, v. Baranovo, v. Berlyaki, v. Vilyunur, v. Dvoryane, v. Ivanai, v. Komary, v. Konovalovo, v. Mozhai, v. Noski, v. Ognetovo, v. Pishtan, v. Pushkino, v. Savichi, v. Titovo, v. Toktai, v. Fedkino, v. Shagadaki, v. Shvetsovo, v. Shirkino
Nikulyatskoe rural settlement consisting of: c. Nikulyata, Verkhoyzhie, Lyumety-Pole, Malovitlino 1, Malovitlino 2, Malovitlino 3, Yulei
Experimental Polskoe rural settlement consisting of: metro Experimental Pole, v. Zubari, v. Krasnaya Gorka, v. Maloe Panchino, v. Markovo, v. Naumovo, v. Presnovo, v. Rozhdestvenskoye, village Starchenkovo, village Tanakovo, village Shoshma
Salobelyak rural settlement consisting of: Salobelyak, Bakhtinskiye village, Verkhoslino village, Komary village, Kushovo village, Magazeykie village, Nagishi village, Pakhtaevo village, Petukhovo village, Urbezh-Kurbatovo village, Cherkaner village, Shulkomuchaksh village, Engener
Serdezhskoe rural settlement consisting of: s. Serdezh, v. Arlamuash, v. Belousovo, v. Gusevo, v. Kamashka, v. Klyuchi, v. Kukodor, v. Mari-Ushem, v. Mironovo, v. Mosuny, v. Purty, v. Tikhonovo, v. Turma, Urlum, Shalagino
Shkalanskoe rural settlement Shkalanka, village Bakalda, village Bolshaya Karaksha, village Vinokurovo, village Volkovo, village Vorotilikha, village Gulinskiye, village Zhuravli, village Ilyinka, s. Karaksha, village Kozlovazh, village Lebedevo, village Lezhny, s. Lum, village Mitrofanovo, village Mitrofanovsky, village Olinskiye, village Oshlinskie, village Pobeknur, village Popovka, village Prudki, village Sergeevskie, village Tolgeldino, village Khmelevka, village Shuimar-Verkhovskaya, village Shuimar -Zarechnaya, village Shuimar-Ivanovskaya, village Shuimar-Sarafannikovo, village Shchegly, village Yulyal, village Yarantsevo
Tuzhinsky district
town. Tuzha administrative center
Tuzhinskoe urban settlement consisting of: v. Azansola, v. Asheevo, v. Bezdenezhie, v. Bolshoi Kugunur, Zhdanovo village, Ivaty village, Idomor village, Karavannoe, village Kovrizhata, village Kolenki, village Kopyly, village Korobki, village Koshkanur, village Patch, village Lukoyanka, village Mari-Kugalki, village Mashkino, village Panovo, village Poksta, village Poluboyartsevo, Samsony, Sitki, Soboli, Khudyaki, Chuguny, Yatantsy
Grekovskoe rural settlement in composition: village Grekovo, village Evsino, village Otyugovo, village Pungino, village Solonukhino
Mikhailovskoe rural settlement composed of: s. Mikhailovskoe, v. Vaskino, v. Malinichi, v. Maslenskaya, v. Chernovo, v. Chumury, v. Sheshurga
Nyrovskoe rural settlement in composition: with. Nyr, village Artekovo, village Pachi-Yugunur, village Pishtenur, village Yugunur
Pacha rural settlement consisting of: s. Pachi, Bolshie Pachi, Vynur, Grishkino, Kidalsolo, Kilyakovo, Malye Pachi, Polushnur, Ustye, Fomino
Arbazhsky district
town. Arbazh administrative center
Arbazh municipal district consisting of: Antipenki village, Bagai village, Balandy village, Basmany, Bereziny village, Bolshaya Vorona village, Bolshaya Chernushka village, Bolshaya Volki village, Bolshoye Kormino village, Bolshoy Arbazh village, Bolshoy Kugunur village, Verkhotulye, v. Vysokovo, v. Glotov, v. Gorbunovshchina, v. Guliny, v. Elsuki, v. Zhuravli, v. Kazan, v. Kislyaki, v. Koktysh, v. Kolpaki, v. Kormino, Kostichi village, Koshkino village, Kriusha village, Krutik village, Krysany village, Kukmur village, Kyvyrla village, Letyagi village, Lipaty village, Lobasty village, Loktiny village, Maly Kugunur village , v. Minichi, v. Mishuli, v. Mostolygi, v. Mosuny, v. Naberezhny, v. Nagoryan, v. Nazary, v. Pankraty, v. Permyaki, v. Petukhi, v. Pechenegi, v. Pishnur, v. Pishchalintsy, Pobednovo village, Podsosnovka village, Roi village, Roi, Seryaki village, s. Sorvizh, v. Spirichi, v. Sredniy Kugunur, v. Susliki, v. Sukhie Prudki, v. Khmelevka, v. Kholkiny, v. Horoshavin, v. Chernushka, v. Chibaki, v. Chikishata, v. Chugichi, v. Stockings, Shabry village, s. Sharanitsa, s. Shembet, Shishkiny, Shmelek, Shustovo, Yaransk

Phone numbers, by who can get information about cases

d. Yaransk

reception (83367) 2-11-88

department of legal proceedings:

for civil cases (83367) 2- 42-16

in criminal cases (83367) 2- 42-15

in cases of administrative offenses (83367) 2-42-18, 2-42-22

pgt. Arbazh

Reception (83330) 2-16-61

Department of Legal Proceedings (83330) 2-15-39

Tuzha

Reception (83340) 2-13-38

Department of Procedural Affairs (83340) 2-12-48


Judges Yaransky District Court of the Kirov Region

Position F. I.O.
Acting President of the Court Solonitsyn Nikolay Anatolyevich
Federal Judge Roman Gennadievich Tsaregorodtsev
Federal Judge Aleksey Nikolaevich Krenev
Federal Judge Smolentseva Olga Evgenievna
Federal Judge Shvetsova Marina Vyacheslavovna
Federal Judge Syrchina Tatyana Yurievna

Employees of the apparatus of the Yaransky District Court Kirov region

(612260, Yaransk, Karl Marx str., 14, reception tel .: (83367) 2-11-88, fax: (83367) 2-11 -88

Position Full name Phone
Head of Legal Proceedings Department Olga Vladislavovna Tsepeleva (83367) 2-42-15
Deputy Head of the Department of Legal Proceedings Vylegzhanina Yu Lia Vladimirovna (83367) 2-42-16
Chief Specialist Khodykina Elena Vitalievna (83367) 2-42-18
Leading specialist Kabanova Valentina Viktorovna (83367) 2-42-22
Head of General Department Marina Vladimirovna Mezentseva (83367) 2-42-12
Senior Specialist of the 1st category Golovin Viktor Vladimirovich (83367) 2-42-17
Clerk Marina Olegovna Kostrova (83367) 2-42-11
Court administrator Makarov Vladimir Yurievich (83367) 2-42-07
Assistant to the President of the Court Yarantsev Leonid Vasilievich ( 83367) 2-42-08
Judge's assistant Tatyana Aleksandrovna Krasilova (83367) 2-42-08
Judge Assistant Morichev Alexander Leonidovich (83367) 2-42-09
Judge Assistant Olga Silvestorovna Yambarsheva (83 367) 2-42-10
Assistant to the judge Shvetsova Natalya Vitalievna (83367) 2-42-14
Judge Assistant Natalia Yamova (83367) 2-42-20
Secretary of the court session Chernyadyeva Tatyana Yurievna (83367) 2-42-19
Secretary of the court session Efremova Nadezhda Mikhailovna (83367) 2-42-09
Secretary of the court session Shurygina Natalya Sergeevna (83367) 2-42-10
Secretary of the court session Plotnikova Nadezhda Alekseevna ( 83367) 2-42-14
Court secretary Nadezhda Sergeevna Staroverova (83367) 2-42-20
Secretary of the court session Koryakova Anastasia Vadimovna (83367) 2-42-13

Employees of the apparatus of the Yaransky district court of the Kirov region

(612180, pgt. Arbazh, st. Svobody, 10, tel. Reception: (83330) 2-16-61, fax: (83330) 2-16-61

Employees of the apparatus of the Yaransky district court of the Kirov region

(612200, Tuzha village, Gorky st., 15, reception tel .: (83340) 2-13-38 , fax: (83340) 2-13-36

Position F. I.O. Telephone
Chief Specialist Olga Nikolaevna Gulina (883330) 2- 15-39
Assistant to the judge Chikisheva Vera Vitalievna (883330) 2-16-61
Secretary of the court session Kogut Elena Valerievna (883330) 2-12-05
Position Full name Phone
Chief Specialist Natalya Pavlovna Timanova (883340) 2-12-48
Judge Assistant Elena Aleksandrovna Kislitsyna (883340) 2-13-38
Court clerk Valentina Pavlovna Chizhova (883340) 2-13-36

Video conferencing

Each of the three court buildings is equipped with a video conferencing system (VKS).

Yaransky District Court of the Kirov Region

(court address: 612260, Kirov region, Yaransk, Karl Marx St., 14)

Availability of technical capability of videoconferencing: available

The videoconferencing complex is equipped with a courtroom №1.

Time difference with Moscow: none

IP-address of the video conferencing kit: 10.43.90.50

Telephone numbers of the departmental videoconferencing network - 7439001, 7439002

Fax numbers of the VKS departmental network - 7439099

The person responsible for organizing the videoconferencing: senior specialist of the 1st category Golovin Viktor Vladimirovich, (83367) 2-42-17.

While the person responsible for organizing the videoconferencing is on vacation, as well as for the period of his long absence for other reasons, duties are temporarily assigned to the assistant judge - Morichev Alexander Leonidovich, tel. : (83367) 2-42-09.

Yaransky District Court of the Kirov Region

(court address: 612180, Kirov region, Arbazh, Svoboda st., 10)

Availability of technical capability of videoconferencing: available

The videoconferencing complex is equipped with a courtroom №1.

Time difference with Moscow: none

IP-address of the video conferencing kit: 10.43.52.50

Telephone numbers of the departmental videoconferencing network - 7435201, 7435202

Fax numbers of the departmental videoconferencing network - 7435299

Person responsible for organizing the videoconferencing: court secretary Olga Gulina, (83330) 2-15-39

Yaransky District Court of the Kirov Region

(court address: 612200, Kirov region, Tuzha town, Gorky st., 15)

Availability of technical capability of videoconferencing: available

The videoconferencing complex is equipped with a courtroom №1.

Time difference with Moscow: none

IP-address of the video conferencing kit: 10.43.84.50

Telephone numbers of the departmental videoconferencing network - 7438401, 7438402

Fax numbers of the departmental videoconferencing network - 7438499

The person responsible for organizing the videoconferencing: the secretary of the court session Valentina Pavlovna Chizhova, (83340) 2-13-42


Responsible for updating information on the site

Golovin Viktor Vladimirovich

tel. (83367) 2-42-17


DETAILS FOR PAYING STATE DUTIES

when filing claims and complaints

to the Yaransky District Court (YARANSK)

Name of the payee UFK in Kirov Region (Interdistrict IFTS No. 5 in the Kirov region)
TIN 4339001100
Checkpoint 433901001
BIC 043304001
Payee's account number 40101810222020011001
Name of the beneficiary bank Branch in the Kirov region of the Volgo-Vyatka main department of the Central Bank of the Russian Federation
OKTMO 33650101
Budget classification code (BCK) 18210803010011000110
Payment Name State Duty of the Court of General Jurisdiction

DETAILS FOR PAYING STATE DUTY

when filing claims and complaints

to the Yaransky district court (town. TUZHA)

Payee's name UFK in Kirov region (Interdistrict IFTS No. 5 in Kirov region)
INN 4339001100
Checkpoint 433901001
BIC 043304001
Payee's account number 40101810222020011001
Name of the beneficiary bank Branch in the Kirov region of the Volgo-Vyatka main department of the Central Bank of the Russian Federation
OKTMO 33638151
Budget classification code (BCC) 18210803010011000110
Payment name State Duty of the Court of General Jurisdiction

DETAILS FOR PAYING STATE DUTY

when filing claims and complaints

to the Yaransky District Court (town of ARBAZH)

Name of the payee UFK in the Kirov region (Inter District Inspectorate of the Federal Tax Service No. 11 in the Kirov Region)
TIN 4330001313
Checkpoint 433001001
BIC043304001
Payee's account number 40101810222020011001
Name of the beneficiary bank Branch in the Kirov region of the Volgo-Vyatka main department of the Central Bank of the Russian Federation
OKTMO 33602151
Budget Classification Code (BCK) 18210803010011000110
Name of payment State duty of a court of general jurisdiction

Details for payment of fines for committing administrative offenses are indicated in a court order, which imposed an administrative penalty in the form of payment of a fine.


Details for payment of the court fine in an administrative offense case

based on materials received from the Ministry of Internal Affairs of Russia "Yaransky"

Name of the payee UFK in the Kirov region (Ministry of Internal Affairs of Russia "Yaransky")
INN 4339003026
KPP 433901001
BIC 043304001
Payee's account number 40101810900000010001
Beneficiary's bank name Branch in the Kirov region of the Volgo-Vyatka head office of the Central Bank of the Russian Federation
OKTMO 33650101
Budget classification code (BCK) 18811690050056000140
Payment name fine - name of the payer - Ministry of Internal Affairs of Russia "Yaransky"
UIN (specified in the resolution).

Details for the payment of fines for committing other administrative offenses are indicated in the court order, which is imposed an administrative penalty in the form of payment of a fine.


DETAILS for the payment of the fine of the court in a criminal case,

submitted to the Ministry of Internal Affairs of Russia "Yaransky" for consideration

Payee UFK in Kirov region (Ministry of Internal Affairs of Russia "Yaransky")
INN 4339003026
Checkpoint 433901001
OKTMO 33650101
Beneficiary's account 40101810900000010001
Beneficiary's bank Kirov Region Branch of the Volgo-Vyatka Main Directorate of the Central Bank of the Russian Federation
BIK 043304001
Purpose of payment Criminal court fine
KBK (income code) 18811621010016000140

Details for paying fines for committing administrative offenses are indicated in a court order, which is imposed an administrative penalty in the form of paying a fine.


Details of the personal (deposit) account of the Department of the Judicial Department in the Kirov region

Name of the recipient: UFK in the Kirov region (Department of the Judicial Department in the Kirov region , l/s 05401203220)

INN 4348033147 KPP 434501001

R/account: 40302810400001000034

Beneficiary's bank: Branch in the Kirov region of the Volgo-Vyatka main department of the Central Bank Russian Federation

BIC: 043304001

The purpose of payment contains the necessary information. For example:

"Listing of security in the framework of civil case No. _________ on a statement of claim, etc."


PRESS SERVICE

Assistant to the Chairman of the Yaransky District Court

Yarantsev Leonid Vasilievich

tel. 8 (83367) 2-24-06

Thursday, 17 September 2020 12:45

Yuryanskiy District Court of Kirov Region


Court order
Monday - Thursday 8. 00 - 17.00
Friday and holidays 8. 00 - 15.45
Lunch break 12. 00 - 12.45
Saturday - Sunday Day off
Reception of citizens by the president of the court:
Monday - Friday 8. 00 - 9.00
Reception of citizens and applications from citizens is carried out at the reception office of the court (room 103):
Monday - Thursday 8. 00 - 17.00
Friday and holidays 8. 00 - 15.45
Lunch break 12. 00 - 12.45
Saturday - Sunday Day off

Territorial jurisdiction

The territorial jurisdiction of the Yuryansky District Court extends to the territory of the municipal formation Yuryansky District of the Kirov Region (in accordance with Article 32 of the Federal Constitutional Law of 7. 02. 2011 No. 1-FKZ).

pgt. Yurya
town. Murygino
ZATO Pervomaysky
Velikoretskoe rural settlement

s. Velikoretskoe

d. Laid down

d. Baranovs

d. Trishichi

d. Agalachenki

d. Ardichi

Vysokovskoe rural settlement

d. Vysokovo

d. Sheep

d. Frola

d. Shura

railway barracks 61 km

Verkhovynskoe rural settlement

s. Verkhovino

d. Daggers

d. B. Suslovy

d. Hedgehogs

Art. Great

d. Capturing

p. Verkhodvore

d. Cybra

p. Mosinsky

d. Lyzgach

d. Bogomolovs

d. Mikhonichi

d. Lofty

p. Pyshak

d. Smut

d. Salkovitsa

Yevlya repairs

d. Seregovo

Mosinsky railway crossing

d. Middle

d. Temerevo

d. Skutins

d. Khlystalovo

d. Sharapovs

Medyanskoe rural settlement

s. Mediany

d. Sorokin

d. B. Churakovo

d. Ustinovi

d. Bruchany

d. Laptevs

d. Domrachenki

d. Leni

d. Kuznetsovshchina

d. Olkovy

d. Samovshchina

d. Vaseniny

Nikolskaya RES

d. Boyarka

Ivanovskoe rural settlement

s. Berezovo

d. Anhydrous

d. B. Vostrets

d. Ivanovshchina

d. Pykhteevs

Lozhkarskoe rural settlement

d. Lozhkari

d. Posterevo

d. Didino

d. Teminians

d. Zvereva

d. Tutygi

d. Maple

railway barracks 44 km

d. Kokino

Zagarskoye rural settlement

s. Tan

d. Myasnikovs

d. Rubblenki

d. Podpogovskaya

d. Ozhegovshchina

d. Samylenki

d. Mylnikovs

d. Syrchenki

Girsovskoe rural settlement

p. Girsovo

Girsovo railway station

Girsovo quarry

d. Slobodino

d. Spark

d. Nikolsky Zaton

Northern rural settlement

p. North

d. Shubyany

d. Winter

d. Skorodum

Monastic rural settlement

s. Monastyrskoe

d. M. Long

d. Big Long

d. Savatenki

d. Kovrizhki

Barracks 50 km

d. Komarovo

Podgortsevskoe rural settlement

d. Pidhirtsi

d. Zarechevshchina

d. Little ones

Art. Medyanka

d. Morgunovo


Composition of the Court

Chairman of the Yuryanskiy District Court
Gurov Anton Nikolaevich
Federal Criminal Judges
Andrey Vladimirovich Chernykh
Andrey Yuryevich Pozdin
Federal Judges civil cases
Shishkina Nina Ivanovna
Elena Alekseevna Bratukhina
Assistant to the Chairman of the Yuryanskiy District Court
Perminova Tatiana Nikolaevna tel. : (8-83366) 2-18-82
Assistant Federal Judges in Criminal Cases
Assistant Judge A. Yu. Pozdina
Shishkin Konstantin Anatolyevich tel. : (8-83366) 2-19-83
Assistant judge A. V. Chernykh  
Suslova Tatiana Sergeevna tel. : (8-83366) 2-01-30
Assistant Federal Judges for Civil Cases
Assistant Judge N. I. Shishkina
Ustyuzhaninova Irina Anatolyevna tel. : (8-83366) 2-04-13
Assistant Judge Bratukhina E.A.  
Elena Sergeevna Kizilova tel. : (8-83366) 2-01-58
Court administrator
Alexey Viktorovich Opalev tel. : (8-83366) 2-17-96
Reception office of the Yuryanskiy district court tel. : (8-83366) 2-11-34
General Department of Yuryanskiy District Court tel. : (8-83366) 2-17-96
fax: (8-83366) 2-10-75
Head of department
Makarova Svetlana Anatolyevna tel. : (8-83366) 2-17-96
Deputy Head of Department
Vasenin Yuri Vladimirovich tel. : (8-83366) 2-17-96
Court clerks
Chuprakova Olga Alexandrovna tel. : (8-83366) 2-01-58
Valentina Alekseevna Perminova tel. : (8-83366) 2-19-83
Kolpashchikova Olga Vladimirovna tel. : (8-83366) 2-01-30
Kozlovskikh Oksana Valerievna tel. : (8-83366) 2-04-13
Natalya Anatolyevna Zakharova tel. : (8-83366) 2-01-58
Court clerks
Suslova Olga Gennadievna tel. : (8-83366) 2-17-96
Zemlyanikina Elena Gennadievna tel. : (8-83366) 2-17-96
Senior Specialist 1st Category
Shubina Alla Vladimirovna tel. : (8-83366) 2-17-96
Document expert
Opaleva Nadezhda Valentinovna tel. : (8-83366) 2-17-96

Information for people with limited mobility

Entrance to the building of the Yuryanskiy district court of the Kirov region at the address: 613600, Kirov region. , p. Yurya, st. Bolshevikov, house 41, to provide assistance in unhindered access to the court for disabled people and other low-mobility groups of the population, is equipped with a call button to communicate with bailiffs to ensure the established procedure for the operation of the court.

The entrance to the courthouse is also equipped with a wheelchair ramp.

You can inform about the need to provide unimpeded access for disabled people and other low-mobility groups of the population in advance by calling (883366) 2-04-13 or 2-17-96, or by emailing the court.


Video conferencing

Hall # 3

Polycom RealPresence Group codec, IP address 10.43.89 . 50

fax of the departmental videoconferencing network: 7438999

telephones of the departmental videoconferencing network: 7438902, 7438901

Responsible for the organization of videoconferencing - the administrator of the Yuryanskiy district court Opalev Alexey Viktorovich ( 83366) 2-17-96


Details of the personal (deposit) account of the Office of the Judicial Department in the Kirov region

Recipient's name: UFK in the Kirov region (Office of the Judicial Department in the Kirov region, l/s 05401203220)

TIN 4348033147 KPP 434501001

Account: 40302810400001000034

Beneficiary's bank: Branch in the Kirov region Volgo-Vyatka Main Directorate of the Central Bank of the Russian Federation

BIK: 043304001

The purpose of the payment contains the necessary information. For example:

"Listing of security in the framework of civil case No. _________ on a statement of claim, etc."


Responsible for updating information on the site

Deputy Head of the General Department

Vasenin Yuri Vladimirovich

tel. (83366) 2-17-96


PRESS SERVICE

Responsible for media relations of the Yuryanskiy District Court of the Kirov Region, Assistant to the President of the Court Perminova Tatyana Nikolaevna (83366) 2-18-82

Tuesday, 15 September 2020 22:22

Urzhumsky District Court of Kirov Region


Court hours:

8: 00-17: 00 (Monday - Thursday)

8: 00-16: 00 (Friday)

12: 00-12: 48 (lunch break - all days)

Reception hours:

8: 00-17: 00 (Monday - Thursday)

8: 00-16: 00 (Friday)

12: 00-12: 48 (lunch break - all days)

Reception phone: (83363) 2-10-63

Reception of citizens on personal matters is carried out by the President of the Court Timokhina L.V. on the first and third Tuesday months from 09:00 to 10:00

Reception of citizens is carried out by assistant judges every day throughout the working day, except for a lunch break, without prior appointment in the order of priority of applications.


Territorial jurisdiction

The territorial jurisdiction of the Urzhumsky District Court extends to the territory of the Urzhumsky District of the Kirov Region.


Territorial jurisdiction of the Urzhum District Court

Salomatovo village
City , settlement
Urzhum town
Andreevskoe rural settlement
Andreevsky Village
Bolshaya Penba Village
Upper Cham village
Zotkino village
Mari - Shuet village
Village Novo-Tolmatskaya
Village Petrushino
Village Fedorishchevo
Baisinskoye rural settlement
Baysa village
Posenur village
Bogdanovskoye rural settlement
Bersenikha village
Bogdanovo village
Village Kalinino
Village Lyalkino
Village Russian Bilyamor
Malaya Ashlan village
Strabykino village
Ovsyannikovo village
Pustopole village
Bolsheroyskoe rural settlement
Bolshoy Roy village
Sparrow Village
Mankiner Village
Sosnovka Village
Tanabaevo village
Shishkino village
Buyskoe rural settlement
Village Buyskoye
Village Vikulyata
Village Mazary
Pakshai Village
Syuba Village
Pochinok Chuguevsky
Donaurovo rural settlement
Donaurovo village
Lazarevskoe rural settlement
Vaskino Village
Pochinok Dubrovsky
Eshpaevo Village
Oparino Village
Pochinok Shurma-Nikolsky
Gonino Village
Pochinok Novo-Savinovo
Lazarevo Village
Lebedevskoe rural settlement
Pochinok Aleksandrovsky
Pochinok Ivanovsky
Pochinok Kurganovsky
Pochinok Lebedevsky
Pochinok Lunacharsky
Pochinok Pokrovsky
Pochinok Tarasovsky
Lopyal rural settlement
Ashlan village
Vitlya village
Village Verkhnyaya Vichmar
Village Dubrovka
Village Elkeevo
Lopyal village
Nusa village
Lower Vichmar village
Nizhniy Unur village
Pilya village
Selenur village
Tokari village
Tolgozino village
Timoshkino village
Shulgino village
Petrovskoe rural settlement
Buisky Perevoz village
Vershinyata Village
Kruglye Polyanka Village
Marchhata Village
Village Hazel
Petrovskoe village
Skryabino village
Suvorovo village
Chamskoe village
Shchino village
Petryaevskoe rural settlement
Arkhangelskoe village
Zonovo village
Village Kuger
Village Petryaevo
Village Popovka
Village Savkino
Frolyata Village
Shubino Village
Pilyandyshevskoye rural settlement
Pilyandysh settlement
Travyanistoe village
Nemda Village
Christmas Village
Village B rovtsino
Mysy village
Rozhdestvenskoe village
Tabekovo village
Rublevskoe rural settlement
Adovo village
Konchara Village
Mari-Merzino Village
Merkushi Village
Platuny village
Rublevo village
Russian-Timkinskoe rural settlement
Varino village
Kozmodemyanskoe village
Russkoe-Timkino village
Village Shorino
Russian-Turek rural settlement
Dergachi village
Kizer village
Russkiy Turek village
Savinovskoye rural settlement
Aktygashevo village
Deyanovo village
Nikitino Village
Nolishki Village
Savinovo Village
Ulanovo village
Tsepochkin rural settlement
Village Antonkovo ​​
Village Dyukovo
Village Zarechny
Village Kabanovshchina
Kotelki village
Terebilovka village
Tsepochkino village
Shevninskoe rural settlement
Sobakino village
Shevnino village
Shuran village
Shurminskoe rural settlement
Akmaziki Village
Verkhnyaya Shurma Village
Guzhavino Village
Eshpoldino Village
Maksiner Village
Mamashevo Village
Tyum-Tyum village
Fedosimovo village
Shurma village

Court Composition

2-25-36

2-25-36

President of the Court Timokhina Lyubov Vladimirovna
Judges

Uskova Elena Aleksandrovna

Shamov Oleg Vladimirovich

Valery Valeryevich Zmeev

Assistant to the President of the Court Alexey Sergeevich Merkulov
Assistant judges

Reshetnikov Andrey Vladimirovich

Olyunina Tatyana Pavlovna

Ryabinina Olga Vladimirovna

Head of the Procedural Department Kislitsyna Elvira Kharisovna
Clerks of the court session

Ryabova Svetlana Alexandrovna

Zhuzhgova Natalya Vladimirovna

Dryamina Svetlana Nikolaevna

Nikulina Olga Alekseevna

Secretaries court Bushkova Irina Yurievna
Ustinova Svetlana Guryanovna

Senior specialist of the 1st category

Consultant

Valentina Nikolaevna Proleeva

Andrey Sergeevich Novokshonov

Court Administrator Baglaev Mikhail Gennadievich
Phones:

Assistant to the President of the Court:

Alexey Sergeevich MERKULOV

2-25- 33

Head of the Department for Procedural Affairs:

KISLITSYNA Elvira Kharisovna

2-29-99 (fax)

Court administrator:

Mikhail Gennadievich BAGLAEV

2-21-24

Assistant judges:

RESHETNIKOV Andrey Vladimirovich

OLYUNINA Tatiana Pavlovna

RYABININA Olga Vladimirovna

2-15-73

2-29-96

2-10- 63

Court secretaries:

Svetlana A. RYABOVA

Natalya Vladimirovna ZHUZHGOVA

DRYAMINA Svetlana Nikolaevna

NIKULINA Olga Alekseevna

2-25-33

2-25-12

2-29-96

2-10-63 (fax)

Court clerks:

BUSHKOVA Irina Yurievna

USTINOVA Svetlana Guryanovna

Senior specialist of the 1st category:

Valentina Nikolaevna PROLEEVA

Consultant:

Andrey Sergeevich NOVOKSHONOV

2-29-99 (fax)

2-15-73


Videoconferencing

Moscow Time

Courtroom No. 2 is equipped with videoconferencing system

Telephone/Fax of the departmental videoconferencing network: 7438601/7438699

IP address of the videoconferencing kit: 10. 43. 86.50

Responsible for the technical support of the videoconferencing: Mikhail Gennadievich Baglaev, court administrator (83363) 2-21-24

Responsible for organizing the videoconferencing: Andrey Sergeevich Novokshonov, senior specialist of the 1st category t. > Bank details for payment of the fine

Details for payment of the fine depend on the body of investigation (inquiry).

The case has been investigated -

The Department of Bailiffs in the Urzhum District of the FSSP of Russia in the Kirov Region.

Criminal fine as a type of punishment (chapter code on the KBK for FSSP-322):

Account number 40101810222020011001, BIK 043304001 Bank Branch KIROV INN 4345093331 KPP 434501001 OKTMO 33701000

UFK for the Kirov region (Office of the Federal Bailiff Service for the Kirov region)

KBK 32211621010016000140

Case investigated -

Department of the Ministry of Internal Affairs of the Russian Federation in the Urzhum district.

UFK in the Kirov region (OMVD of Russia in the Urzhum district)

beneficiary's account (17) 40101810222020011001

Beneficiary's bank: Kirov branch, Kirov

TIN 4334002692 KPP433401001

OKTMO 33641101

KBK 18811621010016000140.

Case investigated -

Urzhum interdistrict department of the Investigative Department of the Investigative Committee of the Russian Federation in the Kirov region.

Recipient (not abbreviated): UFK in the Kirov region (Investigative Department of the Investigative Committee of the Russian Federation in the Kirov region, l/s 04401A58940)

Recipient's bank: Kirov branch, Kirov BIK bank : 043304001

Receiver's account: 40101810222020011001

INN 4345294327 KPP 434501001

OKTMO 33701000 OKPO 84540575

KBK 417 1 16 21010 01 6000 140 UIN 0

Purpose of payment: the number of the criminal case, the date of the court decision, the last name, first name and patronymic of the accused are indicated.


Details for payment of the state duty

Name of the payee

UFK in the Kirov region (MRI FTS No. 12 in Kirov region of Urzhum)

Checkpoint

433401001

TIN of the tax authority and its name

4334005291

Code OKTMO

33641101

Account number of the payee

40101810222020011001

Bank name

Branch in Kirov

BIC

043304001

Budget classification code (BIC)

18210803010011000110

Payment name

State fee to court.


Details for payment of the state fee when filing an appeal

The state fee is transferred to the current account

Р/с - 401 018 102 220 200 110 01
in the GRKTs GU Bank of Russia for the Kirov region

Recipient

Department of the Federal Treasury for the Kirov region (IFTS of Russia for Kirov)

INN - 43 45 00 10 66

OKTMO - 33 701 000

Checkpoint - 43 45 01 001

BIK - 043 304 001

Budget code classification
182 108 03 010 01 1000 110.


Details of the personal (deposit) account of the Office of the Judicial Department in the Kirov Region

Beneficiary's name : UFK in the Kirov region (Office of the Judicial Department in the Kirov region, account 05401203220)

TIN 4348033147 KPP 434501001

Account: 40302810400001000034

Beneficiary's bank : Branch for the Kirov region of the Volgo-Vyatka main department of the Central Bank of the Russian Federation

BIK: 043304001

B on the required information is indicated in the value of the payment. For example:

"Listing of security in the framework of civil case No. _________ on a statement of claim, etc."


Responsible for updating information on the site

Andrey Sergeevich Novokshonov

tel. (83363) 2-15-73

Monday, 14 September 2020 22:46

Uninsky District Court of Kirov Region


Court order:

Monday to Thursday, 8:00 am to 5:00 pm
Friday and holidays days from 8:00 to 15:45

Lunch break from 12:00 to 12:45

Reception of citizens:

The judges carry out daily from 8:00 to 17:00
Reception of citizens who arrived from other settlements, during the entire working hours. Reception of applications:

Assistant referees are carried out during all working hours.
The reception office of the court carries out reception of citizens according to the
schedule: from Monday to Thursday from 8:00 to 17:00 hours
Friday from 8:00 to 15:45 hours, lunch from 12: 00 to 12:45 o'clock
the reception office of the court of the town. Uni (83359) 2-12-43 smt. Bogorodskoe (83333) 2-10-65
Reception of citizens is carried out without an appointment, in the order of priority of treatment. At the reception, a citizen presents an identity document. Citizens who are in a state of alcoholic, drug or other intoxication are not allowed at the reception.


Territorial jurisdiction

The territorial jurisdiction of the Uninsky District Court applies to the territory of the Uninsky District of the Kirov Region and the Bogorodsky District of the Kirov Region.


settlement
Uni village (RC),
Alypovtsi village
Bolshaya Dubrova village
Klyuchi village
Malinovka village
Malye Uni village
Mys village
Nikulata village
Russian Timshi village
Sevastyanovtsi village
Udmurt Timshi village
Udmurt Survay village
Urai village
Astrakhan village,
Siberia village
Bulatovtsi village
Ermaki village
Kanakhintsy village
Mamonovo village
Stepnaya village
Ut village
Komarovo village
Chuvash village
Afanasyevtsy village
Maly Polom village
Barashki village
de barmashi village
Vypolzovo village
Vyselki village
Goltsy village
Knyazevo village
Porez village
Toskui village
Antonivtsi village
Kuzenki village
Sardyk village
Sardyk village
Byli village
Verkholemye village
Mokrushata village
Sosnovka village
locality
p. Bogorodskoe
d. Mukhachi
d. Boshary
d. Taranki
s. Oshlan
p. Good
s. Lobanh
с. Christmas
d. Laptevo
s. Spasskoye
d. Fogs
s. Uhtym
s. Guard
d. Mitroki
p. Verkhovoyskoe
d. Pavlovtsi
d. Chirki

Judges of the Uninsky District Court of the Kirov Region

Judges of the Uninsky District court of the Kirov region

Bobrov Sergey Leonidovich

Appointed to the position of a judge by Decree of the President of the Russian Federation dated 01.09.2011 No. 1136 "On the appointment of district court judges" without limitation of the term of office Graduated from the Moscow State Law Academy in 2000 with a degree in Jurisprudence. Advanced training at the Russian Academy of Justice, Moscow, 2013. By the decision of the qualification collegium of judges of the Kirov region dated 18.10.2013, the 6th qualification class was assigned.

Work experience in the legal profession as of 01.10.2013 - 15 years

Judge of the Uninsky District Court of the Kirov Region

Ovechkin Anatoly Vasilyevich

Appointed as a judge of the Uninsky district court of the Kirov region by the Decree of the President of the Russian Federation dated 06.05.2008 No. 691 "On the appointment of judges of district courts" without limiting the term of office. Date of birth 12. 12. 1956. Graduated from the Moscow State Law Academy in 1996 with a degree in Jurisprudence. Internship at the Kirov Regional Court, 2012. By the decision of the qualification collegium of judges of the Kirov region dated 18.05.2012, the 6th qualification class was assigned.

Work experience in the legal profession as of 01. 10. 2013 - 18 years 9 months:

1994 - 2001 - a lawyer at the Uninsky office of the Kirov Regional Bar Association.

2001 - 2004 - Justice of the Peace of Judicial District No. 45 of the Uninsky District of the Kirov Region.

Since 2004 - judge of the Uninskiy District Court of the Kirov Region.

Judge of the Uninsky District Court of the Kirov Region

Rylova Irina Nikolaevna

Appointed as a judge of the Uninsky District Court of the Kirov Region by Decree of the President of the Russian Federation dated 19.05.2011 No. 649 " On the appointment of judges of district courts "without limiting the term of office. Graduated from the Moscow State Law Academy in 1997 with a degree in Jurisprudence. Professional development at the Russian Academy of Justice, Moscow, 2009. By the decision of the qualification board of judges of the Kirov region dated 20.09.2013, the 5th qualification class was assigned.

Work experience in the legal profession:

1994 - 2001 - state notary of the Bogorodsk state notary office of the Kirov region.

2001 - 2003 - Justice of the Peace of Judicial District No. 4 of the Bogorodsky District of the Kirov Region.

2003 - 2010 - judge of the Bogorodsky district court of the Kirov region.

2010 - 2011 - and. about. chairman of the Bogorodsky district court of the Kirov region.

Since 2011 - judge of the Uninsky District Court of the Kirov Region.


Details of the personal (deposit) account of the Department of the Judicial Department in the Kirov region

Name of the recipient: UFK in the Kirov region (Department of the Judicial Department in the Kirov region , l/s 05401203220)

INN 4348033147 KPP 434501001

R/account: 40302810400001000034

Beneficiary's bank: Branch in the Kirov region of the Volgo-Vyatka main department of the Central Bank Russian Federation

BIC: 043304001

The purpose of payment contains the necessary information. For example:

"Listing of security in the framework of civil case No. _________ on a statement of claim, etc."


Responsible for updating information on the site

assistant judge Lekomtsev Andrey Nikolaevich

tel. (83359) 2-12-43

Sunday, 13 September 2020 07:47

Sanchursky District Court of Kirov Region


Sanchursky court of the Kirov region (town of Sanchursk)

Address: 612370, Kirov region, town. Sanchursk, st. Lenina, 1

Phone: 8 (83357) 2-85-78, 2-85-74, 2-85-73

Fax: 8 (83357) 2-10- 19

Sanchursky court of the Kirov region (town. Kiknur)

Address: 612300, Kirov region, town. Kiknur, st. Lenin, 38

Phone: 8 (83341) 5-51-01, 5-51-05, 5-51-07

Fax: 8 (83341) 5-51- 02, 5-51-07


Court mode
Monday 7. 48-17. 00
Tuesday 7. 48-17. 00
Wednesday 7. 48-17. 00
Thursday 7. 48-17. 00
Friday 7. 48-16. 00
Lunch break from 12:00 to 13:00
Saturday weekend
Sunday Weekend

Hours of reception
Monday 7. 48-17. 00
Tuesday 7. 48-17. 00
Wednesday 7. 48-17. 00
Thursday 7. 48-17. 00
Friday 7. 48-16. 00
Lunch break from 12:00 to 13:00
Saturday weekend
Sunday Weekend

Contact information

Sanchursky district court of the Kirov region

st. Lenin, 1, smt. Sanchursk, Kirov region, 612370

fax: (83357) 2-10-19

Position Full name Phone
President of the Court NAZAROVA Irina Evgenievna
Assistant to the President of the Court Vera Leonidovna Sheveleva 2- 85-78
Secretary of the court session Zhuravleva Nadezhda Viktorovna 2-85-71
Judge SHVETSOVA Nadezhda Alekseevna 2-85-73
Judge Assistant Olga Sergeevna Kurdyumova
Court clerk Vasilina Petrovna Levashova
Reception of the court
Assistant to the chairman of the court Vera Leonidovna Sheveleva 2-85-78
Senior Specialist of the 1st category Sergeeva Ekaterina Sergeevna
Leading Specialist

2 -85-75

2-85-76

Court clerk Lidia Anatolyevna Sorokina  
Court Administrator Khristolyubov Igor Alexandrovich 2-85-77

Sanchursky District Court of the Kirov Region

st. Lenin, 38, town. Kiknur, Kirov region, 612300

fax: (83341) 5-51-02

Position Name Phone
JUDGE TRUSHKOVA Olga Avenirovna
Assistant to the judge Kulikova Natalia Viktorovna 5-51- 05
Clerk of the court session Romanova Irina Aleksandrovna 5-51-07
Reception of the court
Assistant to the judge Kulikova Natalia Viktorovna 5-51-02
Chief Specialist Syrchina Galina Ivanovna 5-51-01

Composition of the court

List of judges of the Sanchursky District Court of the Kirov Region

Position Surname, name, patronymic Appointed by the Decree of the President of the Russian Federation;
President of the Court Irina Evgenievna Nazarova Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of the Russian Federation of June 30, 2020 No. 432
Judge Nadezhda Alekseevna Shvetsova Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of September 25, 2007 No. 1294
Judge Olga Avenirovna Trushkova Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of May 19, 2011 No. 649

Video Conferencing

urban-type settlement Sanchursk, st. Lenina, 1
The courtroom is equipped with a videoconferencing system №2
IP address of the videoconferencing suite 10. 43.79.50
Moscow Time
Fax of departmental IP telephony (hall №2) 743-61-99
Responsible persons for videoconferencing Levashova Vasilina Petrovna, Zhuravleva Nadezhda Viktorovna
Phone (83357) 2-85-73, 2-85-71
IP phone 743-79-02
Kiknur village, st. Lenin, 38
The courtroom is equipped with a videoconferencing system №1
IP address of the videoconferencing suite 10. 43.61.50
Moscow Time
Fax of departmental IP telephony (hall №1) 743-61-99
Responsible persons for videoconferencing Romanova Irina Aleksandrovna,
Phone (83341) 5-51-07
IP Phone 743- 61-01

Bank details for payment of state duty

Recipient: UFK for the Kirov region (MRI FTS of the Russian Federation No. 5 for the Kirov region)

Bank: "Branch for the Kirov region of the Volgo-Vyatka main department of the Central Bank of the Russian Federation"

P/S No. 40101810222020011001 ;

BIK 043304001;

TIN 4339001100

KPP 433901001;

KBK 18210803010011000110

OKTMO (town of Sanchursk ) 33716000

OKTMO (town of Kiknur) 33616151


Details of the personal (deposit) account of the Office of the Judicial Department in the Kirov region

Recipient's name: UFK in Kirov region (Office appearance of the Judicial Department in the Kirov region, l/s 05401203220)

TIN 4348033147 KPP 434501001

R/account: 40302810400001000034

Beneficiary's bank: Branch in the Kirov region Volgo -Vyatka Main Directorate of the Central Bank of the Russian Federation

BIK: 043304001

The purpose of payment contains the necessary information. For example:

"Listing of security in the framework of civil case No. _________ on a statement of claim, etc."


STAFF SUPPORT

Responsible for personnel issues and anti-corruption - assistant to the chairman of the Sanchursky district court

Vera Sheveleva,

Phone: 8 (83357), 2-85-78


Responsible for updating information on the site

Ekaterina Sergeevna Sergeeva - senior specialist of the 1st category.

Phone: 8 (83357) 2-85-78


PRESS SERVICE

Senior specialist 1st category Sanchursky District Court

Sergeeva Ekaterina Sergeevna,

Phone: 8 (83357) 2-85-79

Sunday, 13 September 2020 07:26

Podosinovsky District Court of Kirov Region


The court order:

Monday through Friday from 8:00 am to 5:00 pm.

Lunch break from 12:00 to 13:00.

Pre-holiday days from 8:00 am to 4:00 pm.

Personal reception of citizens

is performed by the acting chairman of the court - Vladislav Dmitrievich Skripin

Tuesday - Thursday from 08:00 to 09 hours 00 minutes in office number 18.

Applications and complaints are accepted by the assistants of judges and the assistant

of the chairman of the court on a daily basis, in accordance with the court order.

The reception is located on the first floor of the courthouse - office 8 "Reception"

The working hours of the reception court:

From Monday to Friday from 8:00 am to 5:00 pm.

Lunch break from 12:00 to 13:00.
Pre-holiday days from 8:00 am to 4:00 pm.

Reception court telephone number: 8 (83351) 2-14-40.


Territorial jurisdiction

Setina Gora village Lukino village
Podosinovsky district

Podosinovets town

(administrative center of the district)

Ananino village
Borok village
Verkhnee Chupriyanovo village
Vesnegovo village
Kostinskaya village
Lenino village
Lubyanoe Ramenye village
Maleikha village
  Wet village
Island village
  Perkhino village
Pinkovo ​​village
  Fire Village
Potemino Village
  Prislon Village
Skulina Gora village
Sodomovo village
Sopovskaya village
Tarasovskoe Ramenye village
Teterinskaya village
Ustye village
Fenyakino village
Khlyabovo village
Chashchinskaya village
village Shubino Ramenye
Demyanovo town
Alebino village
Anfalovo village
Baikalovo village
Vaykanitsa village
Demyanovo village
Dorozhaitsa village
Kalachikha village
Kalinikha village
Lisya Slobodka village
Maevo village
Mayalovo village
Melmina Gora village
Nizhnee Mayalovo village
Pleso village
  Pomelikha village
Suslonikha village
  ; Fursovo village
Pinyug town
Zarechensky rural district

Zarechye village

(administrative center of the rural district)

Bukreevitsa village
Vaninskoe village
Gribinskaya village
Danilovskaya village
Zaozeritsa village
Machekhino village
Ostrov village
Posepilovo village
Sozanovo village
Staro village
Falevo village
Lundansky rural district

Lundanka village

(administrative center rural district)

Verkhnemalye village
Oktyabrsky rural district

Oktyabr village

(administrative center of the rural district)

Baranovshchina village
Vypolzovo village
Grigoshevo village
Zagoskino village
Okulovo village
Olyukhino village
Ostanino village
Palkino village
Romanovshchina village
  Tokovitsa village
Troitsa village
  Fedorovskaya village
Pushemsky rural district

Pushma village

(administrative center of the rural district)

  Skryabino village
Utmanovsky rural district

Utmanovo village

(administrative center of the rural district)

Antipino village
Belaya village
Bolsheromanovo village
Veliky Dvor village
  Verkhnee Prichalino village
Gagarino village
Grebenevo village
Delyaevo village
Zhukovo village
trees nya Ivkovo
Knyazevo village
Kolotovo village
Koshkovo village
Malaya Pukalitsa village
Nizhnee Prichalino village
Romanovo village
Roslyakovo Ramenye village
Strashkovo village
Filtyaevo village
Khozyatino village
Khomyakovo village
Chernitsyno village
Sholgsky rural district

Sholga village

(administrative center of the rural district)

village Bortino
Konyakha village
village Linkakovo
Lobanovo village
Maltsevo village
Muramovskaya village
Nikulskaya village
Prost village
Purtovo village
Staraya village
Fomino village
Shchetkinsky rural district  
 

Shchetkino village

(administrative center of the rural district)

  Antamonovo village
Bushmanikha village
  Vasilyevo Rameshko village
village Verkhnee Ramenye
Durnyakovo village
Elizarovo village
Ermakovshchina village
Zubarikha village
Lodeino village
village Mergasovskaya
village Nizhnee Ramenye
Ogonkovo ​​village
Parshiha village
Pogorelovo village
Rychkovo village
Safonikha village
Serkino village
Khrapino village
Shadrinskaya Gora village
Shishikha village
Shchetkino village
Yakhrenga rural district

Yakhrenga village

( administrative center of the rural district)

Borok village
Brenkovo ​​village
Golovino village
Gornostalikha village
Guryevo village
Zabolotye village
Korovino village
Lermontovo village
Malaya Gorka village
  Morozovo village
Nizovskoe village
  Novaya Yakhrenga village
Okulovo village
Osanovo village
Pankovo ​​village
Pleso village
Ramenye village
Rovdino village
Rovdino village
Savino village
Old Konevo village
Yuzhnaya village
Yuklyaevo village

Court Composition

F. I.O. phone Position Office
President of the Court 10
Nagaeva Olga Leonidovna 2-14-40 assistant to the president of the court 8.11
Kazakova Irina Vadimovna 2-14-40 secretary 9
Donika Olga Mikhailovna I. O. Chairman of the Court 13
Elena Vladimirovna Dokuchaeva 2-14-40 Judge's Assistant 8
Oksana Sergeevna Shubina 2-14-40 Secretary 17
Vyazminova Tatiana Gennadievna 2-14-40 Secretary 12
Viktor Kokulin judge 16
Alexander Korobov 2-14-40 assistant judge 8,5
Gordeeva Yulia Sergeevna 2-14-40 secretary 15
Justice Department
Zaikova Nadezhda Aleksandrovna 2-14-40 chief Department 7
Krapivina Galina Vasilievna 2-14-40 Secretary of the Court for Citizens Skim Affairs 1
Elena Aleksandrovna Koshkina 2-14-40 Leading Specialist (Secretary court) in criminal cases 1
Ustinova Tatyana Nikolaevna 2-14-40 secretary Administrative Court (archive) 1
Borisov Boris Mikhailovich 2-14-40 court administrator 6
Sergey V. Makarov driver
Cabinet Court. bailiffs on OUPDS duty 2

Responsible for updating information on the site

Elena Vladimirovna Dokuchaeva

tel. (83351) 2-14-40