Super User

Super User


The jurisdiction of the Dalnekonstantinovsky District Court extends to the territory of the Dalnekonstantinovsky District.

locality

Alexandrovka (village)

Aleksandrovka (rural type settlement)

Arapikha (village)

Armanikha (village)

Baksheevo (village)

White (village)

Belaya Polyana (village)

Belozerovo (village)

Bersemenovo (village)

Bersenikha (village)

Epiphany (village)

Bolshaya Pitsa (village)

Bolshoye Seskino (village)

Bolshoe Teryushevo (village)

Borisovo-Pokrovskoe (village)

Bortsovo (village)

Bugry (village)

Varmaley (village)

Wine Maidan (village)

Vypolzovo (village)

Tower (village)

Mountain Berezniki (village)

Settlements (village)

Gremyachaya Polyana (village)

Dalnee Konstantinovo (regional center)

Dubki (rural type settlement)

Dubrava (rural settlement)

Zastenny (rural type settlement)

Zubaniha (village)

Ivanovka (rural type settlement)

Ishino (village)

Kazhleika (village)

Kamaiha (rural type settlement)

Kasatkino (rural type settlement)

Keys (village)

Knyaginovka (village)

Kremenki (village)

Curve Gran '(rural type settlement)

Kriusha (village)

Kudrino (village)

Cujadon (village)

Kuzhutki (village)

Kurilovo (village)

Lazazey (village)

Lapshikha (village)

Lubyantsy (village)

Discount (village)

Maimore (village)

Makrasha (village)

Malaya Pitsa (village)

Malaya Polyana (village)

Malikovo (village)

Maloe Seskino (village)

Maloe Teryushevo (village)

Margusha (village)

Migaliha (village)

Mirsha (village)

Miyang (rural type settlement)

Muravyha ​​(village)

Mukhoedovo (village)

Nadezhdino (village)

Beginning (village)

Nizhegorodets (rural type settlement)

Novaya Vladimirovka (village)

New (village)

Novoye Bortsovo (rural settlement)

Novoe Zhedrino (village)

Novye Berezniki (village)

Olgino (village)

Osinovka (village)

Pomra (village)

Rumstikha (village)

Rumyantsevo (village)

Saradon (village)

Sarley (village)

Sechuga (rural type settlement)

Simbiley (village)

Siukha (village)

Old Puner (village)

Old Field (village)

Old Tepelevo (village)

Staroselie (village)

Old Relation (village)

Surovatiha (village and (at) station (s))

Surovatiha (village)

Tamozhnikovo (village)

Tatarskoe (village)

Tepelevo (village)

Teplo-Troitskoe (village)

Tokarikha (village)

Trukhley (village)

Hive (village)

Ustama (village)

Uchevatiha (village)

Khmelevaya Polyana (village)

Channikovo (village)

Chuvarlei (village)

Yulovka (village)

Yamnye Berezniki (village)

As well as the territory of military units, a military town, gardening associations and cooperatives located on the lands of the Dalnekonstantinovsky district.


Territorial jurisdiction

Locality Address
Dalnekonstantinovsky district of Nizhny Novgorod region All settlements of the district
p. Dalnee Konstantinovo village All streets of the village

Court mode
Monday 08. 00-17. 00
Tuesday 08. 00-17. 00
Wednesday 08. 00-17. 00
Thursday 08. 00-17. 00
Friday 08. 00-16. 00
Lunch break 12.00-12. 48
Saturday day off
Sunday day off

Reference phones:

Office - 8 (83168) 5- 20-80 (tel/fax)

Reception - 8 (83168) 5-13-10

Assistant judge (responsible for interaction with the media, information on filling the vacant position of a judge, vacancies in the civil service in the court apparatus) - 8 (83168) 5-25-67


On the reception of citizens

Reception of citizens is carried out without prior records in order of priority. At the reception, the citizen presents an identity document.

Reception of citizens is carried out daily, during working hours by the assistant judge Tatyana Valerievna Karpukhova in office number 12.

Reception phone: 8 (83168) 5-20-55

Personal reception of citizens by the chairman of the court Loskunina Nina Ivanovna is conducted in the office number 12 on Mondays from 15-00 to 17-00.

Phone: 8 (83168) 5-20-55


People with limited mobility

Organization of access for people with limited mobility in courthouse by phone 8 (83168) 5-26-11


Composition of the Dalnekonstantinovsky District Court of the Nizhny Novgorod Region

Loskunina Nina Ivanovna President of the Court
Loginova Olga Leonidovna Judge
Filatova Anna Valentinovna Judge

List of court staff

F. I.O./Position

Office #

Business phone

Loskunin Nina Ivanovna - chairman of the court

13

5-16-02 (tel.)

Loginova Olga Leonidovna - judge

6

5-25-75 (tel.)

Filatova Anna Valentinovna - judge

9

5-26-12 (tel. )

Lapin Roman Evgenievich - administrator

11

5-25-67 (tel.)

Karpukhova Tatyana Valerievna - assistant judge 12

5-20-55 (tel.)

Fedotova Yana Valerievna - assistant judge

5

5-25-75 (tel.)

Sergeeva Galina Aleksandrovna - secretary of the court session

5

5-25-75 (tel.)

Veretenova Tatyana Sergeevna - secretary of the court session

8

5-26-12 (tel.)

Ivanova Elena Yurievna - secretary of the court meetings

12

5-20-55 (tel.)

Tatyana Aleksandrovna Moseeva - Chief Specialist

4

5-20-80 (tel./fax)

Burlakova Daria Vladimirovna - court secretary

4

5-20-80 (tel./fax)

Tambieva Esmiralda Safarovna - court secretary

4

5-20-80 (tel./fax)

Courtroom bailiffs

2

5-26-11 (tel.)


Videoconferencing

The Dalnekonstantinovsky District Court of the Nizhny Novgorod Region has serviceable videoconferencing equipment, communication channels with sufficient bandwidth to conduct a court session in videoconferencing mode.


Working hours of courtrooms equipped with a videoconferencing system

In the Dalnekonstantinovsky District Court of the Nizhny Novgorod Region, one courtroom (hall No. 1) is equipped video conferencing system.


Contact details of persons responsible for organizing the videoconferencing

Court administrator - Lapin Roman Evgenievich, tel: (8-83168) 5-25- 67


Telephone (fax) numbers of the departmental videoconferencing network

Courtroom No. 1:

- phone 7528099

- IP-address 10. 52. 80. 50


Details for payment of state fees

State fees

Name of the payee UFK MF of Russia for the Nizhny Novgorod region
(Interdistrict IFTS of Russia No. 6 for the Nizhny Novgorod region )
KPP 525001001
TIN of the tax authority 5250028086
OKTMO code 22630151
Payee's account number 40101810400000010002
Name of the bank Volgo-Vyatka GU of the Bank of Russia
BIK 042202001
Budget Classification Code (BCK) 18210803010011000110
Name of payment State fee

Penalty

Name of the payee UFK of the Ministry of Finance of Russia for the Nizhny Novgorod Region
(Financial Department of the Administration of the Dalnekonstantinovsky District )
KPP 525001001
TIN of the tax authority 5215009563
OKTMO code 22630151
Payee's account number 40101810400000010002
Name of the bank Volgo-Vyatka GU of the Bank of Russia
BIK 042202001
Income code 00111690050050000140
Payment name penalty

PRESS SERVICE

Responsible for public relations and mass media information:

administrator Lapin Roman Evgenievich

Tel. 8 (83168) 5-20-55

Wednesday, 30 September 2020 13:41

Gorodets City Court of Nizhny Novgorod Region


COURT OPERATION

Monday 08:00 - 17:00
Tuesday 08:00 - 17:00
Wednesday 08:00 - 17:00
Thursday 08:00 - 17:00
Friday 08:00 - 16:00
Saturday 09:00 - 12:00
Sunday Day off
Lunch break 12:00 - 12:45

RECEPTION OF CITIZENS

It is carried out on the day of their appeal by the judge's assistant on duty in the reception room (room 101) phone (83161) 9-16-88
President of the Court - Reception Tuesday from 15.00 to 17.00 Thursday from 08.00 to 09.00
Deputy Presidents of the Court - reception Wednesday from 15.00 to 17.00 Friday from 08.00 to 09.00
Criminal and civil affairs Monday - Thursday from 08.00 to 17.00 Friday - from 08.00 to 16.00

TELEPHONES FOR REFERENCE

Court Administrator (83161) 9-15-88
Reception of citizens (83161) 9-16-88
Department of Civil Litigation (83161) 9-17-24
Department of Criminal Proceedings (83161) 9-16-08
Archive (83161) 9-16-88

Territorial jurisdiction

The jurisdiction of the Gorodets City Court of the Nizhny Novgorod Region extends to the territory of the municipal entity Gorodets and the city Trans-Volga region of the Nizhny Novgorod region, settlements, enterprises and organizations located in the district.


Reception of citizens in court

Reception of citizens by the chairman of the court

Domozhirova Larisa Yurievna (office number 404)

Tuesday - from 15.00 to 17.00

Thursday - from 08.00 to 09.00

Reception of citizens by deputy presidents of the court

Anna Evgenievna Povarova (office 418)

Igor Vorobyov (office 402)

Wednesday - from 15.00 to 17.00

Friday - from 08. 00 to 09. 00

The time of reception of visitors on the issues of acquaintance with the materials of criminal cases is carried out by the department for the provision of criminal proceedings.

(room 106)

Head of department - Sokolova Tatyana Vasilievna

Monday-Thursday - from 08.00 to 17.00

Friday - from 08.00 to 16.00

The time of reception of visitors on issues of acquaintance with the materials of civil and administrative cases is carried out by the department for ensuring legal proceedings in civil cases

(office No. 114)

Head of department - Varentsova Lyudmila Petrovna

Monday-Thursday - from 08:00 to 17:00

Friday - from 08:00 to 16:00

The presence of an identity document is required!


Court leadership

Domozhirova Larisa Yurievna - Chairman of the Gorodetsky City Court

Anna Evgenievna Povarova - Deputy Chairman of the Gorodets City Court

Igor Vorobyov - Deputy Chairman of the Gorodetsky City Court


Composition of the Court

Last name, first name, patronymic Must st
Domozhirova Larisa Yurievna President of the Court
Zharkova Elena Sergeevna Judge's assistant
Yana Sergeevna Karabanova Court session secretary
Anna Evgenievna Povarova Deputy Chairman of the Court
Elena Mikhailovna Konovalova Judge's assistant
Irina Aleksandrovna Shitova Court clerk
Nikolay Bagratovich Atayan Judge
Marina Valdimarovna Dmitrieva Judge Assistant
Ekaterina Sergeevna Simonova Court Clerk
Bryzgalova Elena Borisovna Judge
Olga Aleksandrovna Seltsova Judge Assistant
Elena Sergeevna Kuzmina Court Clerk ia
Maria Donadovna Samarina Judge
Alena Pavlovna Zimina Judge Assistant
Alla Sergeevna Bubnova The secretary of the court session
Sivokhina Irina Aleksandrovna Judge
Shikhorina Elena Nikolaevna Assistant to the judge
Lyulina Natalya Vyacheslavovna Court clerk
Sitnikova Nadezhda Kazeisovna Judge
Orlova Natalya Pavlovna Judge Assistant
Shastova Oksana Nikolaevna Secretary of the court session
Trukhin Alexander Pavlovich Judge
Zaikova Nadezhda Mikhailovna Judge Assistant
Elena Aleksandrovna Sokolova Court clerk
Igor Vorobyov Deputy Chairman of the Court
Kosareva Tatyana Sergeevna Assistant to the judge
Chesnokova Marina Nikolaevna Secretary of the court session
  
Yulia Alexandrovna Pegova Judge
Possokhova Svetlana Nikolaevna Assistant to the judge
Sakova Nadezhda Sergeevna Clerk of the court session
  
Savenkova Tatiana Petrovna Judge
Marina Valdimarovna Dmitrieva Judge Assistant
Elena Aleksandrovna Vershinina Clerk of the court session

Grounds for empowering judges of the Gorodetsky court

F. I.O. Position Grounds for Empowerment
Domozhirova Larisa Yurievna President of the Court By the Decree of the President of the Russian Federation No. 195 of 18.03.2020. appointed by the president of the court.
Anna Evgenievna Povarova Deputy Chairman of the Court By Decree of the President of the Russian Federation No. 171 of 15.04.2019. appointed as deputy chairman of the court
Vorobiev Igor Vitalievich Deputy chairman of the court By Decree of the President of the Russian Federation No. 282 of 01.06.2018. appointed deputy chairman of the court.
Atayan Nikolay Bagratovich Judge By Presidential Decree No. 1116 of 09. 11. 1995. appointed by the judge.
Elena Borisovna Bryzgalova Judge By the Decree of the President of the Russian Federation No. 1209 of 30.10.2006. appointed by the judge.
Savenkova Tatyana Petrovna Judge By the Decree of the President of the Russian Federation No. 108 of 28.01.2010. appointed by the judge.
Sitnikova Nadezhda Kazeisovna Judge By Decree of the President of the Russian Federation No. 955 of 11.08.2003. appointed by the judge.
Trukhin Alexander Pavlovich Judge By the Decree of the President of the Russian Federation No. 650 dated 19.05.2011. appointed by the judge.
Sivokhina Irina Aleksandrovna Judge By the Decree of the President of the Russian Federation No. 600 of 02.07.2013. appointed by the judge.
Maria Donadovna Samarina Judge By Decree of the President of the Russian Federation No. 496 of 14.10.2019. appointed judge
Yulia Aleksandrovna Pegova Judge By the Decree of the President of the Russian Federation No. 601 of 10. 11. 2016. appointed by the judge.

List of judges and court staff

F. I.O. Position
Judges
Domozhirova Larisa Yurievna President of the Court
Vorobiev Igor Vitalievich Deputy Chairman of the Court
Povarova Anna Evgenievna Deputy Chairman of the Court
Atayan Nikolay Bagratovich Judge
Bryzgalova Elena Borisovna Judge
Sivokhina Irina Aleksandrovna Judge
Trukhin Alexander Pavlovich Judge
Pegova Yulia Alexandrovna Judge
Maria Donadovna Samarina Judge
Sitnikova Nadezhda Kazeisovna Judge
Savenkova Tatiana Petrovna Judge
Court staff
Elena Viktorovna Teterevenok Assistant to the President of the Court (83161) 9-16-43
Posokhova Svetlana Nick olayevna Assistant judge (83161) 9-13-57
Zaykova Nadezhda Mikhailovna Assistant judge (83161) 9-13 -89
Konovalova Elena Mikhailovna Referee assistant (83161) 9-13-81
Seltsova Olga Alexandrovna Assistant to the judge (83161) 9-15-62
Zharkova Elena Sergeevna Assistant to the judge (83161) 9 -11-79
Kosareva Tatyana Sergeevna Assistant judge (83161) 9-13-11
Alena Pavlovna Zimina Referee assistant (83161) 9-17-19
Elena Nikolaevna Shikhorina Referee assistant (83161 ) 9-15-04
Orlova Natalya Pavlovna Referee assistant (83161) 9-15-06
General department
Elena Vladimirovna Botvinyeva Head of department (83161) 9-16 -43
Lukicheva Natalya Valerievna Consultant (83161) 9-16-43
Kuchina Olga Alexandrovna Court clerk (ex pedition) (83161) 9-16-88
Pukhova Valentina Nikolaevna Senior Specialist 1 category (83161) 9-16-88
Yezhova Elena Nikolaevna Senior Specialist of the 1st category (archive) (83161) 9-16-88
Department of Criminal Proceedings
Sokolova Tatyana Vasilievna Head of Department (83161) 9-16- 08
Eletina Svetlana Sergeevna Leading specialist (83161) 9-16-08
Simonova Ekaterina Sergeevna Clerk of the court session (83161) 9-15-08
Karabanova Yana Sergeevna Clerk of the court session (83161) 9-11-79
Chesnokova Marina Nikolaevna Clerk of the court session (83161) 9-13-11
Elena Aleksandrovna Vershinina Court Secretary (83161) 9-15-83
Elena Sergeevna Kuzmina Secretary court session (83161) 9-15-62
Kosheleva Irina Alekseevna Senior Specialist, 2nd grade (83161) 9-16-88
Department ensuring legal proceedings in civil cases
Varentsova Lyudmila Petrovna Head of department (83161) 9-17-24
Viskova Tatyana Andreevna Senior Specialist of the 2nd category (83161) 9-17-24
Bubnova Alla Sergeevna Secretary of the court session (83161) 9-17-19
Sakova Nadezhda Sergeevna Secretary of the court session (83161) 9-13-57
Elena Aleksandrovna Sokolova Clerk of the court session (83161) 9-13-89
Lyulina Natalya Vyacheslavovna Clerk of the court session (83161) 9-15-04
Shastova Oksana Nikolaevna Clerk of the court session (83161) 9 -15-06
Shitova Irina Aleksandrovna Secretary of the court session (83161) 9-13-81
  
Ryabkova Tatyana Yakimovna Administrator of the court (83161) 9-15-88

Specialization

CONSIDERATION OF CRIMINAL, CIVIL AND ADMINISTRATIVE CASES by federal judges of the Gorodets City Court is carried out taking into account the specialization of judges

Criminal cases are considered by judges:

DOMOZHIROVA LARISA YURIEVNA - office. No. 404,

ATAYAN NIKOLAY BAGRATOVICH - office. No. 410,

VOROBIEV IGOR VITALIEVICH - office. No. 402,

BRYZGALOVA ELENA BORISOVNA - office. No. 408,

SAVENKOVA TATIANA PETROVNA - office. No. 406. Civil and administrative cases are considered by judges:

POVAROVA ANNA EVGENIEVNA cab. No. 418,

SIVOKHINA IRINA ALEXANDROVNA- office. № 414,

TRUKHIN ALEXANDER PAVLOVICH - office. No. 416,

SITNIKOVA NADEZHDA KAZEYSOVNA - office. No. 412,

SAMARINA MARIA DONADOVNA office. № 420,

PEGOVA YULIA ALEXANDROVNA - office. No. 422.


Videoconferencing

In the Gorodetsky city court of the Nizhny Novgorod region, one hall (hall No. 1) is equipped with a videoconferencing system

The periods of availability (inaccessibility) of the courtroom for conducting videoconferencing sessions are determined only in accordance with the schedule for conducting videoconferencing in court.

For detailed information on the accessibility (inaccessibility) of the courtroom for conducting videoconferencing sessions, contact the persons responsible for organizing the videoconferencing.


Contact details of persons responsible for organizing videoconferencing and technical support for videoconferencing

Consultant - Natalya Valerievna Lukicheva, tel: 8 (83161) 9- 16-43

Assistant to the Chairman - Teterevenok Elena Viktorovna, tel: 8 (83161) 9-16-43


IP-address of the videoconferencing and telephone numbers of the departmental network Videoconferencing

IP-address of videoconferencing - 10.52.61.50

IP phone number - 7526103 (hall №1)

IP number telephone - 7526104 (consultant Lukicheva Natalya Valerievna)


Details of payment of the state duty

Details that must be indicated in payment documents when transferring the state duty on cases , considered in courts of general jurisdiction, by justices of the peace (with the exception of state fees in cases considered by the Supreme Court of the Russian Federation). Payee:

> UFK for the Nizhny Novgorod Region (MRI FTS of Russia No. 5 for the Nizhny Novgorod Region)

> Account No. 40101810400000010002 with the Volgo-Vyatskoe State Administration of the Bank of Russia

> BIK 042202001

> TIN of the tax authority (in the recipient field) - 5248015587

> Checkpoint of the tax authority - 524801001

> KBK-18210803010011000110

> OKTMO Gorodetsky municipal district - 22628000


Staffing

Responsible for personnel work - assistant to the court chairman Teterevenok Elena Viktorovna

Phone: 8 (83161) 9-16-43


PRESS SERVICE

By order of the chairman of the Gorodetsky city court responsible for interaction with Mass media appointed assistant to the chairman of the court Teterevenok Elena Viktorovna t. (83161) 9-16-43.

In the absence of Teterevenok E.V., the head of the general department Botvinyeva Elena Vladimirovna tel. (83161) 9-16-43 was appointed responsible for work with the media.

Mass media with which the court interacts

MU editorial office of the newspaper "Gorodetsky Vestnik"
address: Gorodets, st. Alexander Nevsky, house 4
tel. (83161) 9-18-10
(83161) 9-17-10
Editor-in-chief Vladimir Alekseevich Rodin

MU editorial office of the "Novosti Zavolzhya" newspaper

address: 606520, g. Trans-Volga, Prospect Mira, 42

tel. (83161) 7-94-65

Chief Editor Osipova Vera Dmitrievna

Wednesday, 30 September 2020 13:20

Gaginsky District Court of Nizhny Novgorod Region


Court schedule
Monday from 8:00 to 17:00
Tuesday from 8 : 00 to 17:00
Wednesday 8:00 to 17:00
Thursday 8:00 to 17:00
Friday 8:00 to 16:00
Saturday Weekend
Sunday Weekend
Lunch break 12:00 to 12:48 pm
Lunch break
Reception hours
Monday from 8:00 to 17:00
Tuesday from 8:00 to 17:00
Wednesday from 8:00 to 17:00
Thursday from 8:00 to 17:00
Friday from 8:00 to 16:00
Saturday 09:00 to 12:00
Sunday Day off
12:00 to 12:48 pm
Tel. 8 (83195) 2-11-42

SCHEDULE OF RECEPTION OF CITIZENS

Reception of the court
Reception of citizens on the activities of the court, statements of claim (complaints) is carried out by the assistant judge during all working hours.
Reception phone: (83195) 2-18-47. Court clerk
Correspondence, inquiries and appeals of citizens, applications for the issuance of copies of documents are received by the court clerk during all working hours.
Telephone/fax of the office: (83195) 2-11-42. President of the Court
Reception of citizens and representatives of organizations on non-procedural issues is carried out by the President of the Court every Tuesday from 13:00 to 15:00.
The telephone of the President of the Court: (83195) 2-18-01.

On Saturday, the reception of citizens is carried out from 09.00 to 12. 00

In the Gaginsky District Court, it is possible to notify the participants of the proceedings about the place, date and time of the consideration of the case in court using SMS- messages. The fact of consent to receive an SMS-notification is confirmed by a receipt, in which, along with the data about the participant in the proceedings and his consent to the notification in this way, the mobile phone number to which the SMS-notification is sent is indicated.


Territorial jurisdiction

Locality
Gaginsky district of the Nizhny Novgorod region
from Gagino of the Nizhny Novgorod region

Phones for information of a reference nature:

  • the reception of the court - Lilia Alexandrovna Goryacheva, phone, fax: 8 (83195) 2-18-47
  • court clerk Elena Yuryevna Gorlanova, phone, fax: 8 (83195) 2-11-42
  • court clerk Svetlana Vasilievna Podstreshnaya, phone, fax: 8 (83195) 2-18-01

Telephone for information on filling a vacant position of a judge, vacant civil service positions in the court apparatus:

  • court administrator Tolchenkova Marina Aleksandrovna - phone 8 (83195) 5-11-86

President of the court

The Gaginsky District Court of the Nizhny Novgorod Region is pre-compositional court. Since November 22, 2017, the post of chairman has been held by VLADIMIR PETROVICH ZUDOV, the basis for the empowerment is the Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 20. 11. 2017 No. 755-l/s-1.


Structural divisions of the court

President of the Court - Vladimir Petrovich Zudov, tel: 8 (83195) 2-18-01

Assistant to the judge - Goryacheva Lilia Alexandrovna, tel. 8 (83195) 2-18-47

The secretary of the court session - Podstreshnaya Svetlana Vasilievna, tel: 8 (83195) 2-18-01

Court clerk - Elena Yurievna Gorlanova, tel: 8 (83195) 2-11-42


COMPOSITION OF THE GAGINSKY DISTRICT COURT OF THE NIZHNYGOROD REGION

Zudov Vladimir Petrovich - chairman of the court, phone 2-18-01;

Goryacheva Lilia Alexandrovna - assistant judge, phone 2-18-47;

Elena Yuryevna Gorlanova - court clerk, phone 2-11-42;

Podstreshnaya Svetlana Vasilievna - secretary of the court session, phone 2-18-01.


List of judges and staff of the Gaginsky District Court

President of the Court

Zudov Vladimir Petrovich, 2-18-01

Court apparatus

Assistant to the judge - Goryacheva Lilia Alexandrovna, 2-18-47

Court clerk - Elena Yurievna Gorlanova, 2-11-42

The secretary of the court session - Podstreshnaya Svetlana Vasilievna, 2-18-01

Court administrator - Marina Aleksandrovna Tolchenkova (not included in the court staff), 5-11-86


Videoconferencing

В Gaginsky District Court of the Nizhny Novgorod Region, the courtroom (hall No. 1) is equipped with a videoconferencing system.

Responsible person for organizing court schedules in videoconferencing mode:

Podstreshnaya Svetlana Vasilievna

tel. 8 (831) 95-2-1-847


STATE DUTY

Payee's name UFK IN NIZHNY NOVGOROD REGION
KPP 522901001
TIN of the tax authority and its name 5229005583 INTERDISTRIAL FTS OF RUSSIA No. 12 FOR NIZHNY NOVGOROD REGION
OKTMO 22626000
p/account40101810400000010002
Beneficiary's bank Volgo- Vyatka GU Bank of Russia
BIK 042202001
KBK 18210803010011000110
Payment Name State Duty

Details of payment of the fine

Name of the payee UFK for the Nizhny Novgorod region (Financial management of the administration of the Gaginsky municipal district of the Nizhny Novgorod region l. account 04323001940)
KPP 521301001
INN 5213002890
OKTMO 22626412
current account 40101810400000010002
Beneficiary's bank Volgo-Vyatskoe State Institution Bank of Russia
BIK 042202001
Income code 001 1 16 900 50 05 0000 140
Name of payment penalty

SMS notifications

The court clerk is responsible for notification by SMS -

Podstreshnaya Svetlana Vasilievna.


STAFFING

Phones for information on filling the vacant position of a judge, vacant civil service positions in the court apparatus:

  • Gorlanova E. Yu. (Court office):
    telephone, fax of the office: 8 (83195) 2-11-42

PRESS SERVICE

Assistant to the judge Goryacheva Lilia Aleksandrovna tel. (8-831-95) 2-18-47 has been appointed responsible for interaction with representatives of public organizations and the media

Responsible for the formation and content of the website - assistant judge Goryacheva Lilia Alexandrovna tel. (8-831-95) 2-18-47


Territorial jurisdiction

The jurisdiction of the Volodarsky District Court of the Nizhny Novgorod Region extends to the territory of the Volodarsky Municipal District of the Nizhny Novgorod Region, settlements, enterprises and organizations located in the district.


Education Settlements within education
City of Volodarsk g. Volodarsk
Working settlement Ilyinogorsk p. Ilyinogorsk settlement
Working settlement Krasnaya Gorka

p. Krasnaya Gorka village

p. Golyshevo

p. Dubki

p. Okhlopkovo

p. Old Diet

p. Chernukha

p. Shchelkanovo

Working settlement Reshetikha p. settlement Reshetiha
Working village Smolino p. p. Smolino
Working settlement Frolischi p. Frolischi village
Work settlement Central

p. p. Central

p. Engineering

Working settlement Yuganets p. the village of Yuganets
Zolinsky village council

p. Novosmolinsky

d. Gladkovo

s. Zolino

d. Talashmanovo

Ilyinsky village council

p. Ilyino

d. Ilyina Gora

d. Sedelnikovo

Mulinsky village council

p. Mulino

d. Virgo

p. Red Drummers

d. Mulino

s. Starkovo

Myachkovsky village council

s. Myachkovo

d. Detour

d. Solovyevo

d. Chicherevo

d. Schelapino


Court hours

Monday-Thursday 08. 00-17. 00
Friday 08. 00-16. 00
lunch break 13. 00-14. 00
Saturday, Sunday weekend

Reception Schedule

Reception of citizens by specialists in criminal and civil (administrative) cases, an employee of the archive of the court is carried out daily during working hours, by the chairman of the court on Thursday from 16:00 to 17:00 by appointment.

Acceptance of documents from citizens and representatives of organizations is carried out daily during working hours to assistants of judges, in accordance with the schedule approved by the chairman of the court.


Composition of the Court

President of the Court

Andrey Anatolyevich Polidorskiy

Judge

Ermakova Irina Alexandrovna

Judge

Anna Sergeevna Kochneva

Judge

Sergei Moiseev

Judge

Mikuchanis Lidia Vyacheslavovna


Grounds for empowering judges of the Volodarsky District Court

F. I.O. Title Grounds for Empowerment
Andrey A. Polidorskiy President of the Court Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 22.10.2015 No. 531
Ermakova Irina Alexandrovna Judge Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 24.09.2007 No. 1229
Anna Sergeevna Kochneva Judge Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 05.08.2010 No. 988
Sergei Moiseev Judge Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 21.11.2013 No. 858
Mikuchanis Lidiya Vyacheslavovna Judge Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 10.08.2015 No. 411

Composition of the court apparatus

Assistant to the President of the Court Razzhivina Elena Vladislavovna (room No. 21)

Assistant to the judge Kresnova Irina Aleksandrovna (office No. 17)

Assistant to the judge Genanova Ekaterina Alekseevna (office No. 17)

Assistant to the judge Gerasimova Anastasia Olegovna (office No. 19)

Assistant to the judge Dinara Akhmedovna Tarakberova (office No. 5)

Secretary of the court session Gradova Elena Vladimirovna (office No. 21)

Court Secretary Borovkova Kristina Konstantinovna (office No. 5)

The secretary of the court session Vaseptsova Lyudmila Vasilievna (office No. 10)

Court secretary Daria Dmitrievna Melkozerova (office No. 10)

Consultant Irina Aleksandrovna Shchurtsova (office No. 20)

Senior specialist of the 1st category Anatoly Vladimirovich Nechaev (office No. 18)

Court clerk Ignatovich Irina Aleksandrovna (office No. 16)

Administrator of the court Dodonov Yuri Alexandrovich (office No. 2)

Operator of copying and duplicating machines Karetnikova Yulia Viktorovna (office number 18)


List of telephone numbers of the apparatus of the Volodarsky District Court of the Nizhny Novgorod Region

F. I.O. Title

Phone:

code - 8 (831 36)

Razzhivina Elena Vladislavovna Assistant to the President of the Court A. A. Polidorskiy 4-27-20 (reception of the chairman of the court)
Gradova Elena Vladimirovna Secretary of the court session of the chairman of the court A.A. Polidorskiy 4-27-20
Gerasimova Anastasia Olegovna Assistant to Judge A. Kochneva 4-26-99 (tel., fax)
Genanova Ekaterina Alekseevna Assistant to Judge I. A. Ermakova 4-26-99
Kresnova Irina Alexandrovna Judge assistant Mikuchanis L.V. 4-26-99
Dinara Akhmedovna Tarakberova Assistant to Judge Moiseeva S. Yu. 4-26-62
Borovkova Kristina Konstantinovna Clerk of the court session, judge L. Mikuchanis 4-26-62
Melkozerova Daria Dmitrievna The secretary of the court session, judge I. A. Ermakova 4-27-30
Vaseptsova Lyudmila Vasilievna Clerk of the court session, Judge Kochnevoy A.S. 4-27-30
Ignatovich Irina Alexandrovna Clerk 4-11-22 (civil and administrative affairs specialist, archive)
Shchurtsova Irina Alexandrovna Court Consultant 4-11-22 (specialist in criminal cases, cases of administrative offenses, archive)
Anatoly Nechaev Senior Specialist of the 1st category 4-26-99

Video Conferencing

Working hours of courtrooms equipped with videoconferencing system

In the Volodarsky District Court, courtroom No. 2 is equipped with a videoconferencing system.

The operating mode is determined by the order of the chairman of the court.

For detailed information on the accessibility (inaccessibility) of courtrooms for holding videoconferencing sessions, please contact the persons responsible for organizing videoconferencing.


Contact details of persons responsible for organizing videoconferencing

Court clerk Daria Dmitrievna Melkozerova, tel. : 8 (831 36) 4 27 30


Telephone (fax) numbers of the VKS departmental network

Hall # 2 IP address: 10. 52.75.50, IP phones 7527503, 7527504, IP fax: 7527599


SMS-notification

In accordance with the Instruction on judicial proceedings in the district court, approved by order of the Judicial Department at the Supreme Court of the Russian Federation dated 29.04.2003, No. 36, notification of participants in criminal, civil, administrative proceedings, participants in proceedings in cases of administrative offenses the place, date and time of the court session is carried out by sending summons, telephone messages or telegrams, by facsimile or by SMS messages (if they agree to be notified in this way and when the fact of sending and delivering an SMS notification to the addressee is recorded).


Vacancies

For information on filling the vacant position of a judge, vacant positions in the civil service in the apparatus of the court, call: 8 (83136) 4-27-20 - assistant to the chairman of the court Razzhivina Elena Vladislavovna.


PRESS SERVICE

Information about the person responsible for working with the media: Assistant to the President of the Court - Razzhivina Elena Vladislavovna (contact phone number 8 (831-36) 4-27-20).


Territorial jurisdiction

locality

s. Alamasovo s. Bakhtyzino s. Blagodatovka s. Butakovo d. Varnaevo r. Voznesenskoe village Ilev S. Kriusha d. Kurikha s. Ruler with. Motyzley s. Naryshkino s. Novoselki p. Novy Lashman p. Polkh-Maidan village Pochinki village Sar-Maidan s. Sumoryevo Settlement Lenin's Way Svobodny settlement Kozleyka village Sarma village Bogorodsk village Bukaley village Znamenka village Kalinovka village Lesomashinny village Pokrovka village Abashevo village Borki v. Maryino v. Shigaevo v. Shirgushi v. Begovatovo v. Antonovka v. Kozumley v. Tumleika v. Uglipechi v. Dashino v. Baranovka v. Zarya v. Torzhok v. Tri Ovrazhka v. Khokhlikha v. Shaprikha v. Devletyakovo s. Knyazhevo vilki v. Novy Put 'v. Krutets v. Donok v. Ivanovka v. Kochgar v. Luktos v. Yablonka v. Maly Maidan v. Veshcherka v. Kitaevka v. Melsevatovka


Working hours of the Voznesensky District Court of the Nizhny Novgorod Region

Monday 8.00 - 17.00

Tuesday 8.00 - 17.00

Wednesday 8.00 - 17.00

Thursday 8.00 - 17.00

Friday 8.00 - 16.00

Lunch 12.00 - 12.45

Saturday, Sunday - Day off

The right to go to court is realized by filing a statement of claim.

The statement of claim is submitted to the court in writing (in compliance with the requirements of Art. Art. 131-132 of the Code of Civil Procedure of the Russian Federation).

The issuance of court documents is carried out daily from 8:00 to 17:00 by the court clerk - Alexander Evgenievich Kokorev.


Reception of citizens on personal matters

Wrip of the chairman of the court

Pakhunov Ivan Ivanovich - Thursday from 13-00 to 17-00, tel. 8 (83178) 6-26-60

Reception of citizens

Assistant Referee:

Churaeva Maria Viktorovna - Monday - Thursday from 8-00 to 17-00, Friday -

from 8-00 to 16-00 tel. 8 (83178) 6-10-79

The Office of the Voznesensky District Court receives citizens: Monday - Thursday from 8-00 to 17-00, Friday -

from 8-00 to 16-00 tel. 8 (83178) 6-16-91

Pass to the courthouse.

Participants in the process - by summons or notices, in the presence of an identity document.

Citizens in the proceedings - in the presence of an identity document and in agreement with the judges.

Citizens on reception days - if they have an identity document.


Phones for inquiries

Judge's assistant - 8 (83178) 6-16-91 (information about incoming mail receipt, its transfer to judges and responsible persons)

Office - 8 (83178) 6-10-79 (information on filling vacant positions in the civil service in the court apparatus, posting data on the official website of the court)


Composition of the Voznesensky District Court

Judge of Voznesensky District Court

Pakhunov Ivan Ivanovich

tel. (83178) 6-26-60

Administrator of Voznesensky District Court

Pugacheva Galina Viktorovna

tel. (83178) 6-34-28

Assistant judge of the Voznesensky District Court

Churaeva Maria Viktorovna

tel. (83178) 6-10-79

Secretary of Voznesensky District Court

Kokorev Alexander Evgenievich

tel. (83178) 6-16-91

Secretaries of the Voznesensky District Court

Shoshina Elena Vladimirovna

tel. (83178) 6-26-60

Danshina Elena Vasilievna

tel. (83178) 6-18-99

Specialist of Voznesensky District Court

Guskova Valentina Vasilievna

tel. (83178) 6-32-40


Court divisions

Head of the Voznesensky District Court of the Nizhny Novgorod Region - the head of the court

Pakhunov Ivan Ivanovich

tel. 8 (83178) 6-26-60

Assistant judge of the Voznesensky district court

Churaeva Maria Viktorovna

receives citizens, prepares draft decisions on civil, criminal, administrative cases, is responsible for interacting with the media, filling and updating the website, as well as sending and receiving e-mail, summarizes judicial practice.

8 (83178) 6-10-79

court clerk

Kokorev Alexander Evgenievich
tel. 8 (83178) 6-16-91
Organizes the work of the court office, is responsible for receiving mail, controls the activities of the court clerks within his competence, prepares cases to the cassation instance.

Senior Specialist

Guskova Valentina Vasilievna
tel. 8 (83178) 6-32-40

Organizes the work of the court archive, issues documents from the court archive to citizens and representatives of legal entities, maintains correspondence with institutions, organizations within its competence.

Court administrator

Pugacheva Galina Viktorovna

tel. 8 (83130) 6-34-28

Cooperates with organizations and institutions on the activities of the court, organizes the work of the court, interacts with law enforcement agencies.


Video conferencing

The Voznesensky District Court of the Nizhny Novgorod Region has one courtroom, which is equipped with a videoconferencing system.

The mode of operation of the courtroom is determined by the order of the chairman of the court.

The periods of availability (inaccessibility) of the courtroom for conducting videoconferencing sessions are determined only in accordance with the schedule for conducting videoconferencing in court.

For detailed information on the accessibility (inaccessibility) of the courtroom for conducting videoconferencing sessions, you can get from the persons responsible for organizing videoconferencing.


Contact details of persons responsible for organizing videoconferencing

Assistant judge - Churaeva Maria Viktorovna, tel: (8-83178) 6-10-79

engineer FGBU IAC - Pronin A.A. tel: (8-83134) 4-26-56


Telephone (fax) numbers of the VKS departmental network

Courtroom # 1
VoIP - Avaya 1608 by dhcp 7527402 Clerk in the courtroom
VoIP - Audiocodes MediaPack 112 10. 52. 74. 51 7527499 Clerk in the courtroom
Polycom RealPresence Group 310 codec 10.52.74.50
VoIP - Avaya 1608 by dhcp 7527401 Courtroom clerk


STATE DUTY

Beneficiary's name UFK MRI Federal Tax Service of Russia No. 3 for the Nizhny Novgorod Region
Checkpoint 525401001
TIN of the tax authority and its name 5254026001
OKTMO Code 22701000000
Payee's account number 40101810400000010002
Bank name Volgo-Vyatka GU of the Bank of Russia in N. Novgorod
BIC 042202001
Budget Classification Code (BCK) 18210803010011000110
Payment name state duty on cases considered in courts of general jurisdiction

PENALTY

Beneficiary's name UFK for the Nizhny Novgorod Region (Finance Department of the Voznesensky District Administration)
Checkpoint 521001001
TIN of the tax authority and its name 5210001190
OKATO 22219551000
payee's account number 40101810400000010002
Bank name GRKTS GU Bank of Russia, N. Novgorod
BIC 042202001
Budget Classification Code (BCK) 00111690050050000140
Payment name fine in cases considered in courts of general jurisdiction

VACANCIES

For information on filling vacant positions in the civil service in the apparatus of the Voznesensky District Court, please call (83178) 6-16-91.

The contact person is the court secretary Alexander Evgenievich Kokorev.


PRESS SERVICE

Assistant to the judge Churaeva Maria Viktorovna was appointed responsible for coverage of the court's activities in the media.
tel (fax): 8 (831 78) 6-10-79.


Mass media interacting with Voznesensky District Court

Voznesensky District Court interacts with the media - the newspaper "Our Life".


Territorial jurisdiction (jurisdiction) of the Vetluzhsky District Court

City, town
g. Vetluga
p. n. them. M. I. Kalinina
d. Aleshiha
d. Amanovo
d. Andreykovo
d. Antonikha
d. Afimino
d. Afonikha
d. Bazhenikha
d. Bakovskoe
d. Baranikha
s. Belyshevo
d. Berdnichata
d. Berezniki
d. Big Mikriha
d. Big Myassikha
s. Borok village
d. Burdukovo
d. Valovo
d. Varakshata
d. Great Bush
s. Ascension
d. Volkovo
d. Volokitikha
d. Galkino
d. Georgievskoe
d. Stub
d. Gluschiha
d. Golokhvastiha
d. Pigeons
s. Golubikha village
d. Burned
d. Beeps
d. Long Bridge
d. Efanikha
d. Zharnava
d. Zaganiha
d. Zagatino
d. Zvyagino
d. Zinovikha
d. Golden
d. Ivanovo
d. Ivanchikha
d. Ivnyazhnaya
d. Ionovo
d. Isaich
d. Kamenka
d. Capranicha
d. Karkalovo
d. Katunino
d. Kozlikha
d. Team
d. Kolosikha
d. Kopotiha
d. Bony
d. Krivosheikha
d. Round
d. Kruttsy (Kruttsovsky village council)
d. Kruttsy (Novuspensky village council)
d. Blacksmith
d. Kulemikha
d. Kulichikha
d. Kunitsino
d. Kurilovo
d. Kurlyapshikha
d. Mayevka
s. Makaryevskoe
d. Little Myassikha
d. Markusha
d. Mahoney
d. Medvedovo
d. Medvedovskoe
d. Minino
d. Mokrusha
d. Moto
d. Morozikha
d. Morchikha
d. Mostovaya
d. Moshkino
d. Nesterikha
d. Nizhnee Kryvtsovo
d. Nizhnaya Sludka
s. Novopokrovskoe
d. Novoselyha
s. Novouspenskoe
d. Noriha
d. Orlikha
d. Osinovka
d. Osotovo
d. Panfilikha
d. Pakhtusikha
d. Peskusha
d. Pechuriha
d. Pogorelka (Kruttsovskiy village council)
l. Pogorelka (Makaryevsky village council)
d. Break
d. Breakdown
d. Ponomaritsa
d. Funny
d. Penetration
d. Pudiha
d. Wasteland
s. Ryazanka village
d. Ryazanovo
d. Ryazderyagino
d. Seja
d. Semyonchikha
d. Sergino
d. Scriabino
d. Skulyabikha
d. Solonitsa
d. Sosnovka
s. Spasskoye
d. Stesikha
s. Strelitsa
d. Timofeevo
d. Tokarikha (Volynovsky village council)
d. Tokarikha (Novouspensky village council)
s. Turan
d. Tranza
d. Uryupino
d. Usolye
d. Fedorovskoe
d. Khvastovo
d. Hohonikha
d. Chenebechikha
d. Chernava
d. Oddball
d. Chukhlomka
d. Sharapikha
d. Shashino
d. Shiliha
d. Shishkino
d. Shumilovo
d. Yuriha
d. Yakutino

COURT OPERATION

Monday - Thursday - from 8-00 to 17-00 hours.

Friday - from 8-00 to 16-00 hours.

Saturday, Sunday - weekend

On the basis of the order of the chairman of the court, on the second Saturday of each month from 9 to 12 o'clock, documents are received from citizens by the court officer on duty.


The procedure for receiving citizens (individuals) in the Vetluzhsky district court,

including representatives of organizations (legal entities), public associations, government bodies and local governments on issues related to the consideration of cases in court and other issues related to the activities of the court

Reception is carried out daily in the reception by the assistant judge Elena Vladimirovna Vinogradova in office number 1

Monday-Thursday - from 8-00 to 17-00

Friday and pre-holiday days - from 8-00 to 16-00

At lunchtime, from 12-00 to 13-00, the reception is conducted by the duty officer of the court apparatus.

Acceptance of documents is carried out every second Saturday of the month from 9-00 to 12-00 in office No. 1 by the officer on duty of the court apparatus.


COMPOSITION OF THE COURT

Wrip of the chairman of the court:

Gromtsev Gennady Vladimirovich was appointed to the position of a federal judge by Presidential Decree No. 936 of 21.07.2007


Court structure

Vrip. chairman of the court

Gromtsev Gennady Vladimirovich

Assistant Judge

Elena Vinogradova

Office of the Office

Chief specialist Romanova Oksana Vladimirovna

Court secretary Chazova Ekaterina Alexandrovna

Court clerks

Sokolova Alla Vladimirovna

Dubnyakova Olga Vladimirovna

Court administrator

Klyukin Valentin Nikolaevich is not included in the staff of the court

Courier, cleaning lady, driver, building worker.


Video conferencing

Courtrooms equipped with videoconferencing complexes

Hall number 2


VKS telephone and fax numbers

Phones: 7527301, 7527302 fax: 7527399


Contact details of persons responsible for videoconferencing

The person responsible for organizing the videoconferencing is the court secretary Olga Vladimirovna Dubnyakova 8 (83150) 2-19-31.

The person responsible for the technical support of the VKS is the assistant judge Alevtina Aleksandrovna Paramonova, tel 8 (83150) 2-21-84.

The person responsible for the maintenance of the software and hardware complex of the VKS is an engineer of the FGBU IAC Romanov Oleg Vitalievich 8 (831) 2917552.


PRESS SERVICE

An assistant judge has been appointed responsible for interaction with representatives of public organizations and the media -

Elena Vinogradova, tel. 8 (83150) 2-21-84

An assistant judge has been appointed responsible for the formation and filling of the court's website since July 23, 2018

Elena Vinogradova, tel. 8 (83150) 2-21-84.


Court mode

Monday from 08:00 to 17:00 Tuesday from 08:00 to 17:00 Wednesday from 08:00 to 17:00 Thursday from 08:00 to 17:00 Friday from 08:00 to 16:00

Lunch break from 12:00 to 13:00

Saturday Sunday Day off

Reception of the court

Judge assistant Yakimova N.A. accepts claims every day from Monday to Friday, during the whole working day, in office No. 4.

Reception court phone number 8 (83173) 6 32 32

On the last Saturday of each month, the reception of citizens is carried out by the duty employee of the court apparatus from 09:00 a.m. to 12:00 p.m.

Issuance of copies of court documents

The issuance of copies of court documents is carried out by the chief specialist Eremina E.G., as well as the secretaries of court sessions every day, during all working hours, in rooms 6 and 7.

tel. : 8 (83173) 6 10 09, 6-19-08

Reception of citizens by judges of the Vachsky District Court

Chairman of the Court Yurin M.V.

Monday - 08:00 to 12:00

Federal judge N. S. Barinova

Wednesday - from 3 pm to 5 pm

Friday - from 08:00 to 09:00


Territorial jurisdiction

Inhabited point Address
Vachsky district of Nizhny Novgorod region all settlements
p. v. Vacha, Nizhny Novgorod region all streets

Contact information

The telephone of the court reception: 8 (831-73) 6-32-32

The telephone where you can get information about the staffing of the court

8 (831- 73) 6-16-58


Court Composition

F. I.O. Position Cabinet No. Grounds for empowering
Barinova Natalya Sergeevna VRIP of the chairman of the court 8 Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 06.05.2008 No. 694 "On the appointment of judges of district courts"
Yurin Maxim Vladimirovich Judge 2 Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 28.07.2012 No. 1071 "On the appointment of judges of district courts"

List of court personnel

Position F. I.O. Cabinet No. Phone No.
VRIP Chairman of the Court Barinova Natalya Sergeevna 8 6-27-62
Judge Yurin Maxim Vladimirovich 2 6-16-58
Judge Assistant Natalia Yakimova 4 6-32-32
Assistant to the President of the Court Shvetsova Irina Sergeevna 2 6-16-58
Court secretary Oksana Nikolaevna Kuznetsova 6 6 -10-09
Secretary of the court session Sentyabreva Yana Aleksandrovna 6 6-10- 09
Chief Specialist Elena Gennadievna Eremina 7 6-19-08
Administrator Patrikeev Andrey Nikolaevich 3 6-18-48

Video conferencing

Information on organizing court hearings in video conferencing mode zi

Moscow time

The video conferencing system is equipped in courtroom No. 1

Telephone (fax) numbers of the departmental videoconferencing network
VoIP - Avaya 1608 dhcp 7527201 Court Chair
VoIP - Audiocodes MediaPack 112 10. 52. 72. 51 7527299 Courtroom Clerk
Polycom RealPresence Group 310 10.52.72.50
VoIP - Avaya 1608 by dhcp 7527202 The secretary in the courtroom

Contact details of the persons responsible for organizing the videoconferencing and the persons responsible for the technical support of the videoconferencing (employees of the branch of the FGBU IAC):

Court administrator - Patrikeev Andrey Nikolaevich (83173 ) 6-18-48

in his absence, the secretary of the court session-Kuznetsova Oksana Nikolaevna (883173) 6-10-09

The periods of the videoconferencing system availability - according to the schedule of court sessions in the courtroom meetings No. 1


DETAILS FOR THE TRANSFER OF THE STATE DUTY

in cases considered in courtsgeneral jurisdiction, justices of the peace (except for state duty in cases considered by the Supreme Court of the Russian Federation)

Name of the payee UFK of the Ministry of Finance for the Nizhny Novgorod Region (MRI FTS No. 7 of Russia for the Nizhny Novgorod Region)
Checkpoint 525201001
TIN of the tax authority and its name 5252012204
OKTMO 22617151
Payee's account number 40101810400000010002
Bank name GRKTS GU Bank of Russia for the Nizhny Novgorod region
BIK bank 042202001
Budget classification code (BCC) 18210803010011000110
Payment name

Payment of state fees is made in accordance with Ch. 25.3 tbsp. 333. 19 cl. 10 of the Tax Code of the Russian Federation to the account of the bodies of the Federal Treasury of the Ministry of Finance of Russia (IFTS of Russia for the Nizhny Novgorod region). Bank details of the Nizhny Novgorod Regional Court when filing an appeal, cassation complaints in the case

Department of the Federal Treasury for NO (IFTS of Russia for the Soviet district of N. Novgorod)

INN 5262082560

p \ s No. 40101810400000010002

in the Volgo-Vyatka Main Directorate of the Bank of Russia for the Nizhny Novgorod Region of Nizhny Novgorod

OKTMO 22701000

KPP 526201001

KBK 18210803010011000110

BIK 042202001

According to clause 9, part 1 of Art. 333.19 of the Tax Code of the Russian Federation in cases considered in courts of general jurisdiction, justices of the peace, the state fee is paid when filing an appeal and (or) cassation complaint - 50% of the amount of the state fee payable when filing a non-property claim (150 rubles - for individuals, 3000 rubles - for legal entities).


Details for transferring a fine for administrative offenses in the field of road traffic

Name of the payee UFK in the Nizhny Novgorod region (GU MIA OF RUSSIA FOR THE NIZHNY NOVGOROD REGION)
KPP 526001001
INN 5260040766
OKTMO 22701000
Payee's account number 40101810400000010002
Personal account 04321521550
Name of the bank Volgo-Vyatka GU of the Bank of Russia
BIK 042202001
Budget classification code (BCC) 188 116 300 200 160 001 40
Payment name Fine for administrative offenses in the field of road traffic

Details for transferring a fine for administrative offenses , provided for in clause 1. 1 h. 1 Art. 18. 8 Administrative Code of the Russian Federation (Ministry of Internal Affairs of Russia "Navashinsky")

Name of the payee UFK in the Nizhny Novgorod region (MO MVD RUSSIA "Navashinsky")
checkpoint 522301001
TIN 5223002498
OKTMO 22641101001
Payee's account number 40101810400000010002
Bank name GRKTS GU Bank of Russia for the Nizhny Novgorod Region, Nizhny Novgorod
BIC 042202001
KBK 18811690050056000140

Details for transferring a fine for administrative offenses provided for in paragraph 1. 1 part 1 of Art. 18. 8 Administrative Code of the Russian Federation (Office of the Federal Migration Service in the Nizhny Novgorod region).

Payee's name UFK in the Nizhny Novgorod region (Office of the Federal Migration Service in the Nizhny Novgorod region )
KPP 526301001
INN 5260161288
OKTMO 22617151
Payee's account number 40101810400000010002
Name of the bank Volgo-Vyatskoe GU of the Bank of Russia
BIK 042202001
KBK 19211690050056000140

Requisites for transferring a fine for administrative offenses provided for by Part 1 of Art. 20. 1 Administrative Code of the Russian Federation.

Name of the payee UFK in the Nizhny Novgorod region (MO MVD RUSSIA "Navashinsky")
KPP522301001
INN 5223002498
OKTMO22641101001
Payee's account number 40101810400000010002
Personal account 04321521550
Bank name Volgo-Vyatskoe GU of the Bank of Russia
BIC 042202001
Income code 18811690050050000140
Payment name Order penalty

Telephone numbers by which you can get information on court staffing

Responsible for personnel work - assistant to the chairman Shvetsova Irina Sergeevna

Tel. : 8-831-73-6-16-58


PRESS SERVICE

Responsible for interaction with the media - assistant to the chairman I. Shvetsova S.

phone - 8 (831 73) 6-16-58

fax - 8 (831 73) 6-19-08