Super User

Super User


COURT OPERATION

Monday 8.00 - 17.00

Tuesday 8.00 - 17.00

Wednesday 8.00 - 17.00

Thursday 8.00 - 17.00

Friday 8.00 - 16.00

lunch break: 12. 00 - 12.48

Saturday closed

Sunday closed

Reception of citizens is carried out during working hours and on Saturday from 09:00 to 12:00


RECEPTION OF CITIZENS

The right to go to court is realized by filing a statement of claim. The statement of claim is submitted to the court in writing in compliance with the requirements provided for in Art. Art. 131-132 Code of Civil Procedure of the Russian Federation.

The chief specialist Natalya Nikolaevna Korneva is responsible for receiving claims, written statements, appeals, private complaints, submissions, issuing court documents and their copies daily from 8-00 to 12-00 and from 12-48 to 17- 00 (room 16), tel. : (83197) 5-02-70.

Reception of citizens and representatives of organizations, public organizations, public associations, state authorities and local authorities on non-procedural issues is carried out by the chairman of the Pochinkovsky District Court, Sergey Nikolayevich Kopnin, weekly on Tuesdays from 15:00 to 16. 00 hours, weekly on Thursdays from 15:00 to 16:00.

The Pochinkovsky District Court of the Nizhny Novgorod Region recalls the existence of a statutory ban on giving and receiving gifts in the state civil service.


Territorial jurisdiction

Locality Address
Settlements of Vasilevo-Maidan Village Council Completely
Settlements of Vasilevsky Village Council Completely
Settlements of Kochkurovsky Village Council Completely
Settlements of the Maresevo Village Council Completely
Settlements of the Naruksovsky Village Council Completely
Settlements of the Pelya-Khovansky Village Council Completely
Settlements of the Pochinkovsky Village Council. Completely
Settlements of Rizovatovsky Village Council Completely
Settlements Uzhovsky Village Council Completely

Reception of citizens

Working hours of the Pochinkovsky District Court of the Nizhny Novgorod Region

Monday to Friday, 8 am to 5 pm,

lunch break - from 12 noon to 1 pm.

During the whole working day, the reception of visitors in the reception area of ​​the court is carried out by the assistant judges

ALEXANDER ALEXANDER SHUVALOV,

SERGEY NIKOLAEVICH KOZHAEV

Chairman of the Court KOPNIN SERGEY NIKOLAEVICH

is receiving citizens on Wednesdays from 8-00 to 10-00, from 14-00 to 16-00.

Cabinet number 7.

The chief specialist of the court Dubrovina Olga Igorevna conducts a reception every day during the whole working day.

Cabinet No. 19.


Contact information

President of the Court: Sergey Nikolayevich Kopnin

Phones for inquiries:
reception - (83197) 5-02-70
secretary of the court - (83197) 5-18-66
administrator - (83197) 5-15-48
personnel issues - (83197) 5-12-81

Fax: (83197) 5-02-70


Phones for inquiries

- Reception of citizens:
tel. (83197) 5-02-70 - Korneva Natalya Nikolaevna

- On the movement of affairs:
tel. (83197) 5-18-66 - Dubrovina Olga Igorevna

- On issues of archival records management:
tel. (83197) 5-18-66 - Lomakina Aleksandra Sergeevna

- On the issues of filling vacant positions in the state civil service and the results of competitions for filling vacant positions in the apparatus of Pochinkovsky District Court:
tel. (83197) 5-12-81 - Shuvalov Alexander Alexandrovich

- On relations with the media:
tel. (83197) 5-12-81 - Sergey Nikolaevich Kozhaev

- Court administrator:
tel. (83197) 5-15-48 - Smirnova Lyudmila Vladimirovna


Composition of the court

President of the court:

Kopnin Sergey Nikolaevich

Judges:

Durnin Vasily Vasilievich

Barinova Maria Nikolaevna

Vinogradova Inna Viktorovna


Court divisions

F. I.O. Position Office # Phone
Court Staff
Reception Court
Natalia Korneva Chief Specialist 16 (83197) 5-02-70
Court staff
Dubrovina Olga Igorevna Chief Specialist 19 ( 83197) 5-18-66
Lomakina Alexandra Sergeevna Court clerk 19 (83197 ) 5-18-66
Court secretaries
Yudina Oksana Yurievna Secretary of the court session 2 (83197) 5-09-64
Kharitonova Elena Viktorovna Clerk of the court session 2 (83197) 5-09-64
Zhos Sergey Sergeevich Secretary of the Court food 5 (83197) 5-02-76
Natalya Vladimirovna Kashina Secretary of the Court meetings 5 (83197) 5-02-76
Court administrator
Smirnova Lyudmila Vladimirovna Court administrator 17 (83197) 5-15-48

Video conferencing

IP-address of the codec: 10. 52. 91. 50;

Courtroom No. 15 is equipped with videoconferencing system;

IP-phone number of the departmental videoconferencing network : 7529102;

IP-fax number of the departmental videoconferencing network: 7529199;

The technical capability of the videoconferencing is available (the videoconferencing is functioning).

The person responsible for the organization of the VKS: Shuvalov A. A. 8 (83197) 5-02-76

The person responsible for the technical support of the VKS: Kocherov N. N. 8 ( 83197) 5-15-48

Regarding the timetable of the videoconferencing and the periods of availability (inaccessibility) of the courtrooms, contact the person responsible for organizing the videoconferencing.

Moscow time.


Details for paying fines

Fine for an administrative offense (ROVD)
Name of the payee UFK for the Nizhny Novgorod Region (Department of the Ministry of Internal Affairs of Russia for the Pochinkovsky District)
KPP522101001
TIN of the tax authority 5227002040
OKATO code 22246860000 (Repair district)
Payee's account number 40101810400000010002
Bank name GRKTS GU Bank of Russia for the Nizhny Novgorod Region, Nizhny Novgorod
BIC 042202001
Budget classification code (BCK) 18811690050050000140
Name of payment Fine for an administrative offense
Penalty in a criminal case
Name of the payee UFK across Nizhegorodskaya region (Department of the Ministry of Internal Affairs of Russia for Pochinkovsky district)
Checkpoint 522101001
TIN of the tax authority 5227002040
OKATO code
Payee's account number 40101810400000010002
Bank name GRKTS GU Bank of Russia for the Nizhny Novgorod Region, N. Novgorod
BIK 042202001
Budget classification code (BCK) 18811690050050000140
Payment name Criminal fine

STAFF SUPPORT

Regarding the issues of filling a vacant position of a judge, vacant positions in the civil service in the apparatus of the Pochinkovsky District Court, contact the reception area of ​​the court (1st floor, office number 16) or by phone (83197) 5- 12-81 to the assistant judge Shuvalov Alexander Alexandrovich.


PRESS SERVICE

Responsible for interaction with the media - Kozhaev Sergey Nikolaevich, assistant judge, phone 8 (83197) 5-12-81 , fax 8 (83197) 5-02-70.


Territorial jurisdiction

Locality
г. Transportation
d. Balakhna
d. Belnikha
d. Vladimirovka
d. Vyazovka
d. Dubki
d. Conclusion
d. Kamenka
d. Kartashikha
d. Kiselikha
d. Kovalevo
d. Kozlovka
d. Linnet
d. Cool
d. Malye Kemary
d. Medvedkovo
d. Neroslikha
d. Orlovo
d. Pavlovka
d. Villages
Inhabited locality
e. Through
d. Fatyakovo
d. Charge
d. Chepas
p. im Dzerzhinsky
p. Borok
p. Gary
p. Spruce tree
p. Zelenukha
p. Zimenki
p. Krasnaya Gorka
p. Leninskaya Iskra
p. New Path
p. Currant
p. Central
p. Shilnikovo
p. Wide
s. Bolshie Kemar
s. Veldemanovo
p. Vyzhley
Inhabited item
s. Goryshkino
s. Gridino
s. Dubskoe
s. Ichalki
с. Korsakovo
s. Marmyzhi
с. Finger
s. Pilekshevo
с. Polyana
с. Revezen
s. Suneevo
s. Tanaykovo
s. Tilinino
s. Shershovo
s. Shpilevo
s. Yagodnoye

Working hours of the Perevozsky District Court of the Nizhny Novgorod Region

Monday from 8:00 to 17:00
Tuesday from 8:00 to 17:00
Wednesday from 8:00 to 17:00
Thursday from 8:00 to 17:00
Friday and holidays from 8:00 am to 4:00 pm
Lunch break 12:00 to 13:00
Saturday Weekend
Sunday Weekend

Structural divisions of the court work during all working hours.


Phones for inquiries:

Reception - (83148) 5-39-89
Office - (83148) 5-16 -27
administrator - (83148) 5-37-96
personnel issues - (83148) 5-39-89

Fax: (83148) 5-16-27


Phones for information

- Reception of citizens:
tel. (83148) 5-39-89 - Deryabina Evgenia Vladimirovna

- On the movement of affairs:
tel. (83148) 5-39-89 - Deryabina Evgeniya Vladimirovna

- On issues of archival records management:
tel./fax (83148) 5-16-27 - Egorova Galina Anatolyevna

- On the issues of filling vacant positions in the state civil service and the results of competitions for filling vacant positions in the staff of the Perevozsky District Court:
tel. (83148) 5-39-89 - Deryabina Evgenia Vladimirovna

- For media relations:
tel. (83148) 5-39-89 - Evgenia Vladimirovna Deryabina

- Court administrator:
tel./fax (83148) 5-37-96 - Yushkov Alexander Albertovich


Composition of the court

President of the court

- Minkov Dmitry Nikolaevich - appointed by the Decree of the President of the Russian Federation dated 20.07.2017 №329, office №12, phone (83148) 5-23-65. Judge

- Yashkov Ivan Ernestovich - appointed by the Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 20.02.2020 # 141,
Cabinet # 10, phone (83148) 5-31-46 ...


Court units

F. I.O. Position Office # Phone
Court Staff
Reception Court
Evgeniya Vladimirovna Deryabina Judge Assistant 7 (83148) 5-39-89
Court office
Egorova Galina Anatolyevna Chief Specialist 8 (83148 ) 5-16-27
Court secretaries
Melichaeva Elena Alekseevna Secretary of the court session 14 (83148) 5-32-16
Zaichenko Maria Ivanovna Secretary of the court session 9 (83148) 5-17-65
Court Consultant
Roman Yuryevich Belenkov Court Consultant 8 (83148) 5-16-27
Court Administrator
Yushkov Alexander Albertovich Administrator of the Court 6 (83148) 5-37-96

Reception of citizens at the Perevozsky District Court of the Nizhny Novgorod Region

Chairman of the Court Dmitry Nikolaevich Minkov Room 14

from 8:00 to 12:00

from 13:00 to 17.00 daily

Assistant to the judge Evgenia Vladimirovna Deryabina room 7

from 8. 00 to 12:00

from 13:00 to 17:00 daily

Court administrator Alexander Albertovich Yushkov room number 6

from 8:00 to 12:00

from 13:00 to 17:00 daily

Chief specialist Egorova Galina Anatolyevna room 8

from 8:00 to 12:00

from 13:00 until 17.00 daily

Reception of citizens by workers Divisions of office work and archives are maintained during working hours.

from 8:00 to 12:00

from 13:00 to 17:00

daily (Saturday and Sunday weekends)


Video conferencing

Numbers of courtrooms equipped with videoconferencing systems

Hall No. 2 (1st floor)


Telephone (fax) numbers of the departmental videoconferencing network

VoIP phone number # 1 (Hall # 2) - 7528801

VoIP phone number # 2 (Hall # 2) - 7528802

VoIP fax number (Hall # 2) - 7528899


Contact details of the persons responsible for organizing and maintaining the videoconferencing

Responsible for organizing the videoconferencing - Roman Yuryevich Belenkov, court consultant, (83148) 5-16 -27.

Responsible for the technical support of the videoconferencing - Yushkov Alexander Albertovich, court administrator, (83148) 5-37-96.


Details for payment of state duty

STATE DUTY

Name of the payee UFK in the Nizhny Novgorod Region. (Interdistrict Inspectorate of the Federal Tax Service of Russia No. 12 for the Nizhny Novgorod Region)
Checkpoint 522901001
TIN 5229005583
OKTMO code 22739000
Payee's account number 40101810400000010002
Bank name GRKTS GU Bank of Russia for the Nizhny Novgorod Region, N. Novgorod
BIK 042202001
Budget classification code (BCK) 18210803010011000110
Name of payment STATE DUTY

PENALTY

Name of the payee UFK RF for the Nizhny Novgorod Region Administration of the Perevozsky District
KPP 520601001
TIN of the tax authority and its name 52250022045
OKATO 22244501000
payee's account number 40101810400000010002
Name of the bank Volgo-Vyatskoe GU of the Bank of Russia
BIK 042202001
Budget classification code (BCC) 48711690050050000140
Payment name penalty

JUDICIAL COSTS

Beneficiary's name Main Directorate of the Federal Bailiff Service for the Nizhny Novgorod Region
Checkpoint 522501001
TIN of the tax authority and its name 5225004130
OKATO code 22244501000
Number payee's account 40101810400000010002
Bank name Volgo-Vyatskoe State Administration of the Bank of Russia
BIK 042202001
Budget classification code (BCK) 32211301270010000130
Payment name Legal expenses

The ability to notify the participants in the proceedings using SMS notification

In the Perevozsky District Court of the Nizhny Novgorod Region, it is possible to notify the participants in the proceedings about the place, date and time of the consideration of the case in court using SMS messages. To receive notifications on a mobile phone, it is enough to issue a receipt indicating your mobile phone number.


Contacts on personnel issues

For questions of filling a vacant position of a judge, vacant positions of civil service in the apparatus of the court of the Perevozsky District Court, contact the reception of the court ( 1st floor, office 7) or by phone (83148) 5-39-89 to the assistant judge Evgenia Vladimirovna Deryabina.


PRESSSLUZHBA

Responsible for interaction with the media in the Perevozskiy District Court:

assistant judge - Deryabina Evgeniya Vladimirovna
contact phone (83148) 5-39-89


Territorial jurisdiction

Territorial jurisdiction extends to the entire territory of the urban district, the city of Pervomaisk, Nizhny Novgorod region.


REFERENCE PHONES

Referee assistant (83139) 2-10-84
Office (83139) 2-15-70
Administrator (83139) 2-11-09

FOR SMALL POPULATIONS

Organization of access of people with limited mobility to the courthouse by phone (83139) 2-10-84.


1. Reception of claims, written applications, appeals, private complaints, submissions, issuance of court documents and their copies is carried out by the assistant judge Marina Nikolaevna Krylova daily from 8-00 to 12-00 and from 12-48 to 17-00 (room 6), Tel. : (83139) 210-84

2. Reception of citizens and representatives of organizations, public organizations, public associations, state authorities and local self-government bodies on non-procedural issues is carried out by the chairman of the Pervomaisky district court Evgeny Krasnenkov, weekly on Tuesdays from 15:00 to 16:00, weekly on Thursdays from 15.00 hours to 16.00 hours.


Organizational structure of the Pervomaisky District Court of the Nizhny Novgorod Region

President of the Court

Krasnenkov Evgeny Alexandrovich

(Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 30.06.2012 N 939 "On the appointment of judges of district courts")

Judge
Court staff:
Assistant Judge Krylova Marina Nikolaevna
Chief Specialist Sosnova Svetlana Alexandrovna
Clerk Shestopalova Natalia Mikhailovna
Court clerks

Anna Vladimirovna Petrunina

Biryukova Tatiana Alexandrovna

Court Administrator Kutuev Ravil Halimovich

Court Schedule

Days of the week Opening Hours Lunch Break
Monday 08:00 to 17:00 from 12:00 to 1248
Tuesday from 8:00 to 17:00 from 12:00 until 12.48
Wednesday from 8:00 to 17:00 from 12:00 to 12.48
Thursday 8:00 to 17:00 12:00 to 12: 48
Friday 8:00 to 16:00 12:00 to 1248
Saturday weekend weekend
Sunday weekend weekend

SCHEDULE

1. Acceptance of statements of claim, written statements, appeal (private) complaints, submissions, issuance of court documents and their copies is carried out by the assistant judge Marina Nikolaevna Krylova daily from 8-00 to 12-00 and from 12-48 to 17-00, room 6, tel ... : (83139) 2 10 84.

2. During the absence (vacation, business trip, illness) of the assistant judge Marina Nikolaevna Krylova, the chief specialist Alena Aleksandrovna Tumaeva is responsible for receiving statements of claim, written appeals, appeal (private) complaints, presentations, issuing court documents and their copies.


Video conferencing Availability of technical capability of videoconferencing

In the Pervomaisky District Court of Nizhegorodskaya of the region with a video conferencing system (VKS) is equipped in Hall №1.


The periods of availability (inaccessibility) of the courtroom for videoconferencing sessions are determined in accordance with the schedule of videoconferencing in court.

Information about conducting videoconferencing sessions can be viewed in the schedule of court sessions using videoconferencing or from the persons responsible for organizing videoconferencing.


Contact details of the persons responsible for organizing the HQS

Assistant to the judge - Krylova Marina Nikolaevna, tel: (8-83139) 2-10- 84


Telephone (fax) numbers of the departmental videoconferencing network

The IP-address of the videoconferencing - 10.52.89.50

IP phone number - 7528902 (hall # 1)

IP phone number - 7528901 (room # 17)

IP fax number - 7528999 (hall # 1)


Details for payment of state duty

STATE DUTY

Name of the payee UFC for the Nizhny Novgorod region (MRI FTS of Russia No. 3 for the Nizhny Novgorod region)
KPP 525401001
TIN of the tax authority and its name 5254026001
OKTMO code 22734000
Payee's account number 40101810400000010002
Bank name Volgo-Vyatka State Administration of the Bank of Russia
BIK 042202001
Budget classification code (BCK) 18210803010011000110
Payment name state fee

Details for payment of the fine

PENALTY

Name of the payee UFK for the Nizhny Novgorod Region (Finance Committee of the Urban District, the city of Pervomaisk, Nizhny Novgorod area
KPP 522401001
TIN of the tax authority and its name 5224000493
OKTMO code 22734000
Payee's account number 40101810400000010002
Name of the bank Volgo-Vyatka GU of the Bank of Russia
BIC 042202001
Budget classification code (BCC) 00111690050050000140
Payment name fine

SMS-IZVE SCHENIE

In the Pervomaisky District Court of the Nizhny Novgorod Region, it is possible to notify the participants in the process about the place, date and time of the consideration of the case in court using SMS messages. To receive notifications on a mobile phone, it is enough to issue a receipt indicating your mobile phone number.


STAFFING

For information on filling a vacant position of a judge, vacant civil service positions in the court apparatus, call:

(883139) 210-84 - assistant judge Krylova Marina Nikolaevna


PRESS SERVICE

Responsible for interaction with the media -

assistant judge Krylova Marina Nikolaevna tel. : (83139) 210-84, mobile 89047971335

The court interacts with the newspaper "Rayonny Vestnik"

(editorial office: 16, 50 years of October st., Pervomaisk, tel.: (83139) 213-02.


Territorial jurisdiction

Locality
g. Pavlovo Nizhny Novgorod region
Pavlovsky District, Nizhny Novgorod Region

Territorial jurisdiction of the Pavlovsk City Court

City

Pavlovo

Vorsma

Gorbatovo

Villages

Ababkovo

Aksentyevo

Alexandrovka

Amachkino

Babasovo

Bandino

Big Davydovo

Bolshoe Igolkino

Bolshoe Matrovo

Bolshoe Okskoe

Borok

Buzherovo

Bulatnikovo

Vakulovo

Varege

Crown

Verkhnee Kozhukhovo

Blubber

Vyborkovo

Gomzovo

Gorbanovo

Grudtsino

Detkovo

Debt

Dolotkovo

Dubrovo

Tough

Blockages

Zaplatkino

Zakharovo

Kasanovo

Kishemskoe

Kishkino

Kozlovka

Komarovo

Korovino

Kriusha

Hooks

Ridges

Laptevo

Lipovitsy

Foxes

Lohani

Maksakovo

Malaya Tarka

Malye Igolkno

Maloye Martovo

Maloye Okskoye

Intersection

Melenki

Meschera

Michalitsy

Youth

Molyavino

Mordovskoe

Moshnovo

Mun'kino

Nizhnee Kozhukhovo

Low

New

New Shcherbineno

Okulovo

Pestryakovo

Burnout

Polyana

Popadino

Ponds

Purka

Rybino

Samoilovka

Sannitsa

Sosnovka

Old Shcherbineno

Stepankovo ​​

Taremskoe

Tumbotino

Frolovskoe

Cherneevo

Chiryevo

Chiryatievo

Chmutovo

Chubalovo

Chudinovo

Shamshilovo

Shepelevo

Shishkino

Shulgino

Schelkovo

Shchepachikha

Yuryevits

Yarymovo


Court hours

Monday - Thursday from 8:00 to 17:00

Friday from 8:00 until 16:00

Lunch break from 12:00 to 12:48

Saturday and Sunday - Closed

Contact information
Reception of Citizens 8 (83171) 5-11-56
General department (civil cases) 8 (83171) 5-17-59
Department of Procedural Affairs (criminal and administrative cases) 8 (83171) 2-16-03 (fax)
Archive 8 (83171) 5-17-59
Administrator 8 (83171) 2-16-03
9:00 am to 12:00 pm
Working hours of the receiving court
Monday-Thursday 8:00 to 17:00
Friday 8:00 to 16:00
Lunch break 12:00 to 12:48
Saturday
Sunday Day off
Reception of citizens by the chairman of the court, deputy. President of the Court
Thursday from 9:00 to 10:00

Contact information

Address: building No. 1 Pavlovo, st. Krupskaya, 7,

building No. 2 Pavlovo, st. Mayakovsky, 8/22.

Fax: 8 (831-71) 2-16-03

Reception of citizens: tel. 8 (831-71) 5-11-56

Regarding the movement of civil affairs:

Tel. 8 (831-71) 5-17-59 - Klementyeva Svetlana Aleksandrovna

On the movement of criminal cases and cases of administrative offenses:

Tel. 8 (831-71) 2-16-03 - Klimova Alla Sergeevna, Andreyanova Tatyana Yurievna

On issues of archival records management:

Tel. 8 (831-71) 5-17-59 - Orlova Tatyana Evgenievna

On the issues of filling vacant positions in the civil service and the results of competitions for filling vacant positions in the apparatus of the Pavlovsk city court:

Tel. 8 (831-71) 2-16-04 - Shchegolkova Ekaterina Vladimirovna

For media relations:

Tel. 8 (831-71) 2-16-04 - Ekaterina Vladimirovna Shchegolkova

8 (831-71) 2-21-13 - Inna Vyacheslavovna Sukhanova

Court administrator:

Tel. 8 (831-71) 2-16-03 - Krasnova Tatyana Vitalievna


Organizational structure

Job title F. I.O. Grounds for empowering
President of the Court Tutaeva Irina Viktorovna Decree of the President of the Russian Federation dated 16. 03. 2015 No. 135 "On the appointment of judges of district courts"
Deputy chairman of the court Romanov Yevgeny Romanovich Decree President of the Russian Federation of 20. 07. 2017 No. 329 "On the appointment of judges of federal courts and on the representative of the President of the Russian Federation in the qualification collegium of judges of the Republic of Karelia"
Judge Shelepova Olga Ivanovna Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 18.03.2019 No. 106 "On the appointment of judges of district courts"
Judge Dmitry Igorevich Pestov Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 19.06.2019 No. 286 "On the appointment of judges of federal courts and on the representatives of the President of the Russian Federation in the qualification collegia of judges of the constituent entities of the Russian Federation"
Judge Alexey Sergeevich Odintsov Decree of the President of the Russian Federation dated 04.04.2010 No. 477 "On appointment from udey of district courts "
Judge Kondratyev Maxim Yurievich Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 13.07.2016 No. 338" On appointment judges of federal courts "
Judge Pavlycheva Svetlana Vladimirovna Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 17.10.2016 No. 552" On appointment judges of federal courts and on the representatives of the President of the Russian Federation in the qualification collegiums of judges of the constituent entities of the Russian Federation "
Judge Lanskaya Olga Alexandrovna Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 23.10.2017 No. 506 "On the appointment of judges of federal courts and on the representatives of the President of the Russian Federation in the qualification collegia of judges of the constituent entities of the Russian Federation"
Head of the Department of Legal Proceedings Klimova Alla Sergeevna Order No. 5-l/s-1 from 02.03.2009
Head of General Department Klementyeva Svetlana Aleksandrovna Order No. 49 -l/s-1 from 05.12.2017

Court Composition

F. I.O. Position Cabinet No. Grounds for empowering
Tutaeva Irina Viktorovna President of the Court 8 Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 16.03.2015 No. 135 "On the appointment of judges of district courts"
Romanov Evgeny Romanovich Deputy Chairman of the Court 12 Decree of the President of the Russian Federation dated 20.07.2017 No. 329 “On the appointment of judges of federal courts and on the representative of the President of the Russian Federation in the qualification collegium of judges of the Republic of Karelia "
Olga Shelepova Judge 14 Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 18.03.2019 No. 106 "On the appointment of judges of district courts"
Dmitry Igorevich Pestov Judge 4 Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 19.06.2019 No. 286 "On the appointment of judges of district courts"
Odintsov Alexey Sergeevich Judge 3 (f) Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 19.04.2010 No. 477 "On the appointment of judges of district courts"
Kondratyev Maxim Yurievich Judge 1 Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 13.07.2016 No. 338 "On the appointment of judges of federal courts"
Pavlycheva Svetlana Vladimirovna Judge 3 Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 17.10.2016 No. 552 “On appointment judges of federal courts and the representatives of the President of the Russian Federation in the qualification collegia of judges of the constituent entities of the Russian Federation "
Lanskaya Olga Alexandrovna Judge 2 Decree of the President of the Russian Federation dated 23.10.2017 No. 506 "On the appointment of judges of federal courts and on representatives of the President of the Russian Federation in the qualification collegia of judges of the constituent entities of the Russian Federation"

Court staff

F. I.O. Position Office Phone
Tutaeva Irina Viktorovna President of the Court 8
Shchegolkova Ekaterina Vladimirovna Assistant to the President of the Court 9 2-16-04
Kazakova Nina Dmitrievna Assistant judge 7 2-16-04
Krasnova Tatyana Vitalievna Administrator 11 2-16-03
Gryazetsky Alexander Evgenievich Driver 2-16-04
Romanov Yevgeny Romanovich Deputy Chairman of the Court 12
Elena Alexandrovna Perstneva Judge Assistant 13 2-34-08
Korzhuk Irina Sergeevna Secretary of the court session 13 2-34-08
Odintsov Alexey Sergeevich Judge 3 (f)
Larina Tatyana Vyacheslavovna Assistant judge 1 (f) 2-15-98
Zakharova Irina Vladimirovna Secretary of the court meetings 2 (f) 2-15-98
Olga Shelepova Judge 4 (f)
Elvira Aleksandrovna Shlepugina Judge Assistant 1 (f) 2-15-98
Kirillova Oksana Gennadievna Secretary of the court session 1 (f) 2-15-98
Dmitry Igorevich Pestov Judge 4
Zavyalova Nadezhda Alexandrovna Judge Assistant 10 2-34-08
Mashukov Alexander Mikhailovich Secretary of the court session 10 2- 34-08
Kondratyev Maxim Yurievich Judge 1
Bondina Yulia Igorevna Assistant judge 11 2-16-03
Pakhomova Elvira Yurievna Secretary of the court session 11 2-16-03
Pavlycheva Svetlana Vladimirovna Judge 3
Sorokina Nadezhda Nikolaevna Assistant judge 13 2-34-08
Lomakina Anna Dmitrievna Secretary of the court session 10 2-34-08
Lanskaya Olga Alexandrovna Judge 2
Maria Yurievna Kvasova Judge Assistant 10 2-34-08
Kiseleva Snezhanna Gennadievna Secretary of the court session 10 2-34-08
General department
Svetlana Aleksandrovna Klementyeva Head general department 5-17-59
Andriyanova Tatyana Yurievna Leading specialist of the court 11 2-16-03
Raskudakina Elena Arkadyevna Senior court specialist 112-16-03
Tsapurina Svetlana Valentinovna Consultant 6 2-21-13
Sukhanova Inna Vyacheslavovna Informatization Consultant 6 2-21-13
Bataeva Marina Konstantinovna Secretary of the court session 2 (f) 2-15-98
Procedural Department
Pinogorova Irina Nikolaevna Head of Legal Proceedings Department 11 2-16-03
  Court clerk 5a 5- 17-59
Orlova Tatyana Evgenievna Court clerk 5-17-59
Lukina Elena Sergeevna Clerk of the Court 5-17-59
Zheltikova Svetlana Alekseevna Courier 5-17-59
Anna Sergeevna Zolina KMM operator 6 2-21 -13

* F - building number 2 of the Pavlovsk City Court at the address: Pavlovo, st. Mayakovsky, 8/22.


The location of the offices of employees of the Pavlovsk City Court

at the address: Pavlovo, st. Krupskoy, 7

1st floor

Cabinet number 1 - judge Kondratyev Maxim Yurievich

Cabinet number 2 - judge Lanskaya Olga Alexandrovna

Office No. 3 - Judge Pavlycheva Svetlana Vladimirovna

Office No. 4 -

Office No. 5 - Server Room

Office No. 5a - General Department

2nd floor

Office No. 6 - consultants

Office No. 7 - reception of the chairman of the court, administrator

Office No. 8 - chairman of the court Tutaeva Irina Viktorovna

Office No. 9 - assistant to the chairman of the court

Office No. 10 - assistants to judges and court clerks

Office No. 11 - department of legal proceedings, assistant judge , secretary of the court session

Cabinet number 12 - deputy chairman of the court Romanov Yevgeny Romanovich

Cabinet number 13 - assistants to the judge, secretary of the court session

Cabinet number 14 - judge Dmitry Igorevich Pestov

The location of the offices of employees of the Pavlovsk City Court

at the address: Pavlovo, st. Mayakovsky, 8/22

Cabinet number 1 - assistant judges

Cabinet number 2 - secretaries of the court session

Cabinet number 3 - judge Odintsov Alexey Sergeevich

Office No. 4 - Judge Olga Shelepova

Office No. 5


Videoconferencing

Court address 10. 52.65.50
Time difference with Moscow 0 hours (Moscow time)
Courtroom equipped with a videoconferencing system Courtroom # 2 (building # 1)
Telephone/fax numbers of the departmental videoconferencing network 7526503 - phone
Availability of technical capability of videoconferencing Available

Person responsible for organizing videoconferencing

Person responsible for technical support of videoconferencing (employee of the branch of FGBU IAC)

Sukhanova Inna Vyacheslavovna

(83171) 2-21-13, (83171) 2-16-04

Dmitry Alexandrovich Martyushov


Bank details for payment of the state duty for payment documents for regional and magistrates' courts

TIN 5252012204

p/s No. 40101810400000010002

Recipient: UFK of the Ministry of Finance of Russia for the Nizhny Novgorod region (MRI FTS No. 7 for the Nizhny Novgorod region);

the recipient's bank: Volgo-Vyatskoye GU Bank of Russia

OKTMO 22642101 KBK (Pavlovo)

KPP 525201001

KBK 18210803010011000110

BIK Bank 042202001


Bank details for payment of a fine imposed in a criminal or administrative case

Recipient: UFK for the Nizhny Novgorod Region

TIN 5252000022

KPP 525201001

p/account 40101810400000010002

Administrator's name: Financial department of the Pavlovsky municipal district administration of the Nizhny Novgorod region

Beneficiary's bank: Volgo-Vyatskoe GU of the Bank of Russia

BIK bank: 042202001

OKTMO: 22642000

KBK 00111690050050000140


SMS notifications

In the Pavlovsk City Court of the Nizhny Novgorod Region, it is possible to notify the participants in the proceedings about the date, place and time of the consideration of the case in court using SMS messages. To receive notifications on a mobile phone, it is enough to issue a receipt indicating your mobile phone number.


STAFFING

Regarding the issues of filling vacant positions in the state civil service and the results of competitions for filling vacant positions in the apparatus of Pavlovsk city court:

Assistant to the Chairman Shchegolkova Ekaterina Vladimirovna

tel./fax: (83171) 2-16-04


PRESS SERVICE

Responsible persons for work with representatives of public organizations and the media are:
1) responsible for filling out the website of the court - consultant Sukhanova I. V. (tel: 2-21-13),

2) responsible for work with representatives of public organizations and the media - assistant to the chairman E. Shchegolkova (tel: 2-16-04).


Use SMS notification of case progress. The SMS will contain information about the time and place of the case. Using SMS notifications is fast and reliable. Just tell us about your desire to use the service in office 13, at the reception. Or fill out the form and email it to the court. The service is FREE. OPERATING MODE OF THE NIZHNY NOVGOROD DISTRICT COURT

Monday from 8:00 to 17:00

Tuesday from 8:00 to 17. 00

Wednesday from 8:00 to 17:00

Thursday from 8:00 to 17:00

Friday from 8:00 to 1545

Lunch break: from 12.00 to 12.45

Saturday Closed

Sunday Closed

The reception of documents from citizens is carried out by the assistant on duty judges

Monday-Thursday:

08-00 to 11-30

12-45 to 16-30

Friday :

From 08-00 to 11-30

from 12-45 to 15-15

in accordance with the duty schedule at the address: st. Bolshaya Pokrovskaya, 17, room 13.

Reception of citizens by the department for ensuring legal proceedings in criminal cases

Tuesday, Wednesday - from 8:00 to 16:00.

Archive court

Tuesday, Wednesday - from 8:00 to 16:00.

Reception of citizens by the Department of Civil Proceedings:

Tuesday, Wednesday - from 8 . 00 to 16. 00. Schedule of reception of citizens:

On the basis of order No. 79.1 0/k of September 11, 2020 establishing a schedule of personal reception of citizens of the chairman and his deputies:

Vrip of the chairman of the court

Pronin Dmitry Nikolaevich

Tuesday from 16.00 to 17.00

AND. about. deputy chairman of the court

Fomin Viktor Yuryevich

Thursday from 09. 00 to 10:00

During the absence of the chairman of the court, citizens are received by the person acting as chairman.


Territorial jurisdiction

Locality Address
d. Nizhny Novgorod Aleksandrovskaya Sloboda
Nizhny Novgorod Big ravines
Nizhny Novgorod Upper Volzhskaya Embankment
Nizhny Novgorod Grebeshkovsky slope
Nizhny Novgorod Rowing Canal
Nizhny Novgorod Donetsk passage
g. Nizhny Novgorod Kazanskaya embankment
Nizhny Novgorod Kazan Congress
Nizhny Novgorod Kazanskoe highway
g. Nizhny Novgorod Krasnaya Sloboda
Nizhny Novgorod Kremlin
Nizhny Novgorod Lykova Dam
Nizhny Novgorod Fedorovsky Embankment
Nizhny Novgorod Nizhne-Volzhskaya embankment
Nizhny Novgorod Ovrazhny passage
Nizhny Novgorod Onezhsky passage
Nizhny Novgorod Kulibina park
Nizhny Novgorod per. Vakhitova
g. Nizhny Novgorod per. Garshin
g. Nizhny Novgorod per. Gogol
Inhabited locality Address
Mr. Nizhny Novgorod per. Granite
Nizhny Novgorod per. Irtyshsky
g. Nizhny Novgorod per. Barracks
Nizhny Novgorod per. Kazbek
g. Nizhny Novgorod per. Leather
g. Nizhny Novgorod per. Short
g. Nizhny Novgorod per. Kotelnichny
g. Nizhny Novgorod per. Cool
Mr. Nizhny Novgorod per. Tinkering
Mr. Nizhny Novgorod per. Maly Yamskoy
g. Nizhny Novgorod per. Mill
g. Nizhny Novgorod per. Mogilevich
Nizhny Novgorod per. Nagorny
g. Nizhny Novgorod per. Greenhouse
d. 23 "a", 25
g. Nizhny Novgorod per. Pirogov
g. Nizhny Novgorod per. Carpenter
g. Nizhny Novgorod per. Pozharsky
Nizhny Novgorod per. Rybny
g. Nizhny Novgorod per. Medium
Nizhny Novgorod per. Tkacheva
Inhabited locality Address
Mr. Nizhny Novgorod per. University
Nizhny Novgorod per. Cold
g. Nizhny Novgorod per. Boynovsky
g. Nizhny Novgorod Pechersk Congress
Nizhny Novgorod Gorky Square
Nizhny Novgorod Minin Square
Nizhny Novgorod National Unity Square
Nizhny Novgorod Freedom Square
Nizhny Novgorod Sennaya Square
Nizhny Novgorod Teatralnaya Square
Nizhny Novgorod Pochainsky ravine
Nizhny Novgorod Postal Congress
Nizhny Novgorod Prerezhnaya Sloboda
Nizhny Novgorod Privolzhskaya Sloboda
Nizhny Novgorod Sloboda Podnovye
Nizhny Novgorod st. 3rd Yamskaya
g. Nizhny Novgorod st. Alexandra Khokhlova
Nizhny Novgorod st. Ashgabat st. 3
g. Nizhny Novgorod st. Bakhchisarai
Nizhny Novgorod st. Belinsky
even side
Inhabited area Address
Mr. Nizhny Novgorod st. Bogdanovich
Nizhny Novgorod st. Big Cross
Nizhny Novgorod st. Bolshaya Pecherskaya
Nizhny Novgorod st. Bolshaya Pokrovskaya
Nizhny Novgorod st. Verkhnepecherskaya
Nizhny Novgorod st. Volodarsky
Nizhny Novgorod st. Garshin
g. Nizhny Novgorod st. Gorky
Mr. Nizhny Novgorod st. Georgian
Nizhny Novgorod st. Business
g. Nizhny Novgorod st. Dobrolyubov
g. Nizhny Novgorod st. Donetsk
city Nizhny Novgorod st. Yerevan
Nizhny Novgorod st. Zalomova
g. Nizhny Novgorod st. Zvezdinka
g. Nizhny Novgorod st. Izhora
g. Nizhny Novgorod st. Ilyinskaya
g. Nizhny Novgorod st. Kasyanov
Mr. Nizhny Novgorod st. Kovalikhinskaya
Nizhny Novgorod st. Kovrovskaya
Inhabited locality Address
Mr. Nizhny Novgorod st. Tannery
g. Nizhny Novgorod st. Korolenko
Mr. Nizhny Novgorod st. Kostin
g. Nizhny Novgorod st. Krasnoselskaya
g. Nizhny Novgorod st. Krupskaya
g. Nizhny Novgorod st. Kudminskaya
g. Nizhny Novgorod st. Lopatin
g. Nizhny Novgorod st. Lysogorskaya
g. Nizhny Novgorod st. Trunk
Nizhny Novgorod st. Malaya Pokrovskaya
Nizhny Novgorod st. Malaya Yamskaya
Nizhny Novgorod st. Markin
g. Nizhny Novgorod st. Maslyakova
Mr. Nizhny Novgorod st. Minin
g. Nizhny Novgorod st. Nesterova
g. Nizhny Novgorod st. Nizhny Novgorod
Nizhny Novgorod st. Nizhne-Pecherskaya
Nizhny Novgorod st. New
Nizhny Novgorod st. Novosoldatskaya
Nizhny Novgorod st. Ravine
Inhabited item Address
Mr. Nizhny Novgorod st. Odessa
g. Nizhny Novgorod st. Oktyabrskaya
g. Nizhny Novgorod st. Onega
g. Nizhny Novgorod st. Osharskaya
g. Nizhny Novgorod st. Piskunov
Mr. Nizhny Novgorod st. Pozharsky
Nizhny Novgorod st. Pochainskaya
g. Nizhny Novgorod st. Household
d. 46,48,50 "a", 52,54,56
g. Nizhny Novgorod st. Provisions
g. Nizhny Novgorod st. Rainbow
g. Nizhny Novgorod st. Reshetnikovskaya
g. Nizhny Novgorod st. Sviyazhskaya
Nizhny Novgorod st. North-East
Nizhny Novgorod st. Semashko
g. Nizhny Novgorod st. Sergievskaya
Nizhny Novgorod st. Sechenov Moscow State University
Nizhny Novgorod st. Slavyanskaya
g. Nizhny Novgorod st. Competitions
Nizhny Novgorod st. Studenaya
g. Nizhny Novgorod st. Suetinskaya
Inhabited item Address
Mr. Nizhny Novgorod st. Tverskaya
Nizhny Novgorod st. Trading
g. Nizhny Novgorod st. Labor
г. Nizhny Novgorod st. Turgenev
g. Nizhny Novgorod st. Usilova
Mr. Nizhny Novgorod st. Fruit
g. Nizhny Novgorod st. Frunze
g. Nizhny Novgorod st. Central
Nizhny Novgorod st. Tsimlyansky
Nizhny Novgorod st. Chernogovskaya
g. Nizhny Novgorod st. Chernyshevsky
Nizhny Novgorod st. Shevchenko
g. Nizhny Novgorod st. Wide
g. Nizhny Novgorod st. Yablonevaya
g. Nizhny Novgorod st. Yaroslavskaya
g. Nizhny Novgorod st. Academician Blokhina
Nizhny Novgorod st. Alekseevskaya
g. Nizhny Novgorod st. Arzamaska ​​
g. Nizhny Novgorod st. Brinsky
Nizhny Novgorod st. Vaneeva, d. 1,3,5
Inhabited item Address
Mr. Nizhny Novgorod st. Barbaric
g. Nizhny Novgorod st. Vorovskogo
Mr. Nizhny Novgorod st. Gogol
g. Nizhny Novgorod st. Distant
g. Nizhny Novgorod st. Pickup
g. Nizhny Novgorod st. Rodionov
g. Nizhny Novgorod st. Christmas
Nizhny Novgorod st. Ulyanov
g. Nizhny Novgorod st. Uritskogo
New Village
Green City

Organizational Chart

Position F. I.O. # cabinet telephone
Chairman of the Nizhegorodsky District Court st. Bolshaya Pokrovskaya, 17, office. No. 214
Vrip of the chairman of the Nizhny Novgorod district court Dmitry Nikolayevich Pronin st. Bolshaya Pokrovskaya, 17, office. # 202 430-83-88

Contact information

Full name

Assistant Judge

Court Clerk

Reception room number Reception judge's telephone number

CHAIRMAN OF THE COURT

---- ------------------------------------

DEPUTY CHAIRMAN

Vrip of the chairman of the court

Pronin Dmitry Nikolaevich

Maxim Nozdrachev

Alena Alekseevna Konygina

422-34-65
JUDGES
Abramova Larisa Leonidovna-

Loktev Timofey Alekseevich

Seidova Elvira Nizamievna

237 4223474
Antonov Mikhail Vyacheslavovich

Sokolova Alisa Dmitrievna

P elevina Daria Dmitrievna

23 4223483
Baikova Olga Valerievna

Godzevich Natalia Sergeevna

Potekhina Viktoria Alekseevna

238 4223422
Dyakina Marina Viktorovna

Pavlenkova Natalya Alexandrovna

Voronova Alena Dmitrievna

205 4223475
Ermakova Olga Alekseevna

Gagacheva Svetlana Sergeevna

Safetina Yulia Sergeevna

235 4223495
Ivanov Konstantin Vladimirovich-

Bochkareva Tatyana Nikolaevna

Rybakov Ruslan Eduardovich

21 pin. et 4223485
Kitaeva Yulia Aleksandrovna

Kulikova Natalia Vyacheslavovna

Turkova Natalya Evgenievna

229 4223487
Koloverova Olga Anatolyevna

Savelyeva Maria Aleksandrovna ( sec. s. h)

Fomenko Alexander Alexandrovich

20 tsok. floor 4223492
Koteyeva Maria Grigorievna

Malysheva Elizaveta Viktorovna

Fedyunin Dmitry Sergeevich

129 4223478
Yulia Vladimirovna Kucherova

Ekaterina Aleksandrovna Fedotova

Gorbunova Ekaterina Igorevna

103 4223471
Lebedev Maxim Mikhailovich

Afanasiev Ilya Anatolyevich

Belova Tatyana Sergeevna

12 4223421
Lutoshkina Irina Vladimirovna

Krylova Irina Valerievna

Kudaeva Kamila Kharunovna

126 4223416
Mankovskaya Irina Yurievna

Mamporia Nina Dzhumberovna

Inzhebeikina Natalya Alexandrovna

24 pin. et 4223440
Markina Oksana Evgenievna

Druzhinina Irina Evgenievna

Koroleva Svetlana Evgenievna

28 422-34-56
Oksana Vladimirovna Kalinina

Artyukhina Anna Andreevna

Antonov Kirill Maksimovich

137 422 34 29
Ryabov Alexander Evgenievich

Godzevich Vladimir Olegovich

Boeva ​​Varvara Anatolyevna

17 cok. et 4223473

Zhumagulova Daria Sergeevna

Ryzhikova Elizaveta Sergeevna (Art . special 3 bit)

206 4223488
Elena Eduardovna Svyatkina

Ekaterina Igorevna Atopsheva

Ekaterina Alekseevna Selivanova

227 4223493
Polzunov Alexey Olegovich

Volzhanskaya Tatiana Vladimirovna

Shiltseva Ekaterina Andreevna

107 4223476
Senkina Zhanna Sergeevna

Elizarov Roman Sergeevich

Protorskaya Svetlana Aleksandrovna

233 4223417
Khokhlova Natalya Gennadievna

Mosyagina Yulia Sergeevna

Michurina Daria Aleksandrovna

226 4223482
Dmitry Lebedev

Terekhova Margarita Viktorovna

Elena Vladimirovna Boryaeva

16 cc. et 4223446
Spirina Irina Valerievna

Korchagina Maria Sergeevna

Bushmeleva Irina Petrovna

236 4223481
Fomin Viktor Yurievich

Petrenko Evgeniya Evgenievna

Nazarov Pavel Vadimovich

207 4223460
Urlina Natalia Evgenievna

Polyanskaya Ksenia Alekseevna

Borisov Gleb Vadimovich

Mazanova Marina Evgenievna

138 4223494
Hortsev Timur Olegovich

Osina Polina Sergeevna

Sorokina Zoya Aleksandrovna

22 pin. et 4223491
Aleksey Alekseevich Chaiko

Nadezhda Aleksandrovna Osinkina

Ekaterina Andreevna Pigaleva

104 4223489
Shkinina Irina Aleksandrovna

Nikitina Maria Viktorovna

Zueva Ekaterina Sergeevna

128 4223480

Contacts

Department name Cabinet Phone
Reception Court st. Bolshaya Pokrovskaya, 17 cab. 13 422-34-50 (fax)

Department of Procedural Proceedings in Civil Cases
Head of Department:

Antonova Inna Vasilievna

st. Bolshaya Pokrovskaya, 17 cab. 6

422-34-61

422-34-70

422-34-57

Department of Proceedings in Criminal Cases
Head of Department:
st. Bolshaya Pokrovskaya, 17 cab. 5 422-34-62

Archive
Head of department:

Osokina Svetlana Alekseevna

st. Bolshaya Pokrovskaya, 17 cab. 1 422-34-68

Expedition

Head of Department:

Suslova Lyubov Nikolaevna

st. Bolshaya Pokrovskaya, 17 cab. 14 422-34-67
Court administrator st. Bolshaya Pokrovskaya, 17 cab. 18

Video conferencing

Courtroom numbers equipped with a videoconferencing system

In the building of the Nizhny Novgorod District Court in N. Novgorod at the address: Nizhny Novgorod, st. Bolshaya Pokrovskaya, 17 are equipped with videoconferencing complexes: courtroom №108, courtroom №111, courtroom №117.


Contact details of the persons responsible for organizing the videoconferencing

Responsible for organizing the videoconferencing were appointed: E. Popova 422-34-55


Telephone (fax) numbers of the departmental videoconferencing network

The telephone number of the departmental videoconferencing network at the address: Nizhny Novgorod, st. Bolshaya Pokrovskaya, 17 -

IP-address 10. 52.1.50, - hall 108

10. 52.1.18, - hall 111

10. 52. 1. 102- hall 117

IP phone number:

Fax number:


Details of payment of the state fee when submitting documents to Nizhegorodsky District Court of N. Novgorod

Beneficiary's name:

UFK for the Nizhny Novgorod region

IFTS of Russia for the Nizhny Novgorod region

TIN: 5260090005

OKTMO code: 22701000

Settlement account:

40101810400000010002

Beneficiary's bank: Volgo-Vyatskoe GU of the Bank of Russia

BIC: 042202001

KBK: 18210803010011000110

Checkpoint: 526001001


VACANCIES

For filling vacancies positions of the civil service and the results of competitions for filling vacant positions in the apparatus of the Nizhny Novgorod District Court of N. Novgorod contact:

Judge assistant - Olga Andreevna Uvarova

Phone: 422-34- 54

Documents from applicants for participation in the contest se (the list is established by Art. 26 of the Federal Law of 24.07.2004 No. 79-FZ "On the State Civil Service in the Russian Federation", Clause 7 of the Regulations on the Competition for the Vacant Position of the State Civil Service of the Russian Federation, approved by the Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 01.02.2005 No. 112) are accepted at the address: Nizhny Novgorod, st. Bolshaya Pokrovskaya, 17, office 204.


PRESSSLUZHBA

The employee responsible for interaction with the media:

assistant judge Nozdrachev Maxim Vitalievich
tel. 8 (831) 422-34-65


COURT OPERATION

Monday - Thursday 8: 00-17: 00

Friday 8 : 00-16: 00

Saturday - Sunday Closed

Lunch break 12: 00-12: 48

REFERENCE PHONES

Reception (83175) 5 66 07

Reception of the President of the Court (83175) 5 65 39

Clerk of the Court (83175) 5 55 78

Telephone for filling vacant positions in the civil service (83175) 5 66 07

Administrator of the court (83175) 5 66 07

Telephone for obtaining documents from the archive of the court (83175) 5 55 78


Reception of citizens in the Navashinsky District Court

Reception of citizens (individuals), including representatives of organizations (legal entities), public associations, state authorities and local self-government bodies are carried out:

Assistant judges in the reception area of ​​the court (office number 1)

every day during the working day from 08.00 to 12.00, from 12.48 to 17.00 (on Fri nitsu until 16.00)

Chairman of the court Serkov Eduard Viktorovich (office number 11)

Tuesday from 08.30 to 09.30


Territorial jurisdiction

City, town
g. Navashino
d. Ancifro
d. Bezvernikovo
d. Belteevka
d. Bobrovka
s. Bolshoye Okulovo
d. Valtovo
rzd. Valtovo
rzd. Veletma
d. Volosovo
d. Goritsy
d. Dedovo
с. Efanovo
d. Efremovo
d. Kistanovo
d. Knyazevo
d. Kondrakovo
d. Kornilovka
s. Korobkovo
d. Red October
d. Cutarino
d. Levino
d. Maloe Okulovo
d. Malyshevo
d. Martyushikha
d. Maslovskoe
d. Meshcherskoye
s. Monakovo
s. Natalino
s. Novoshino
d. Olkhovka
d. Petryaevo
s. Pozdnyakovo
d. Cover
rzd. Prioksky
d. Desert
d. Rogovo
d. Rodionikha
d. Rodyakovo
d. Rumasovo
d. Salavir
s. Sonino
s. Spas-Sedcheno
d. Stepurino
p. Stepurino
p. Sudostroy
p. Televsk
town. Tesha
d. Trudovik
d. Coal
с. Chud
d. Yartsevo

Composition of Navashinsky District Court


Grounds for empowering the president of the court and judges

Position F. I.O. Telephone
President of the Court Serkov Eduard Viktorovich (83175) 5- 65-39
Judge Savelieva Lyudmila Aleksandrovna (83175) 5-55-72
Judge Oparysheva Svetlana Vladimirovna (83175) 5-70-82
Surname Acting judge Position Decree of the President of the Russian Federation Term of office
Serkov Eduard Viktrovich President of the Court Decree of the President of the Russian Federation No. 203 dated May 07, 2018 for a 6-year term of office
Savelieva Lyudmila Aleksandrovna Judge Conclusion of the qualification collegium of judges of the Nizhny Novgorod region dated 10. 10. 2019 No. 34/10, Order of the chairman of the Nizhny Novgorod regional court dated 14. 10. 2019. No. 86, order of the Office of the Judicial Department of the Nizhny Novgorod Region dated 29.10.2019. №402-l/s-1
one year
Oparysheva Svetlana Vladimirovna
Judge Decree of the President of the Russian Federation No. 141 of 20.02.2020 without limitation of the term of office

Organizational structure of the court


State fee payment form

STATE DUTY

F. I.O. F. Acting secretary of the court session, assistant judge

phone

code (83175)

President of the Court

Serkov Eduard Viktorovich

Clerk of the Court

Torgashova Natalia Yurievna

Assistant judges

Elisova Svetlana Vasilievna

5 65 39

5 66 07

Judge Savelieva Lyudmila Aleksandrovna

Secretary of the court session

Melnikova Elena Alekseevna

5 55 72
Judge Oparysheva Svetlana Vladimirovna

Secretary of the court session

Shcherbinina Yulia Evgenievna

5 70 82
Administrator Elena Vladimirovna Dmitrieva 5 66 07
Chief Specialist Yulia Valerievna Shakhova 5 55 78
Senior Specialist of the 2nd category Krasnova Elena Evgenievna 5 55 78
Reception Court

P Assistant judges

Zimina Ekaterina Alekseevna

Elisova Svetlana Vasilievna

5 66 07
Name of the payee UFK of the Ministry of Finance of Russia for the Nizhny Novgorod Region (MRI FTS of Russia No. 4 for the Nizhny Novgorod Region)
Checkpoint 524701001
TIN of the tax authority and its name 5247015440
OKTMO code 22730000
Payee's account number 40101810400000010002
Bank name Volgo-Vyatskoe GU of the Bank of Russia
BIK 042202001
Code budget classification (BCC) 18210803010011000110
Name of payment State fee in cases considered in courts of general jurisdiction

PENALTY

Name of the payee UFK of the Ministry of Finance of Russia for the Nizhny Novgorod Region
KPP 522301001
TIN of the tax authority and its name 5223002498
OKTMO 22701000000
Payee's account number 40101810400000010002
Name of the bank GRKTs GU Bank of Russia for the Nizhny Novgorod region
BIK 042202001
Budget Classification Code (BCK) 18811621020020000140
Payment Name Penalty

Video conferencing Courtrooms equipped with videoconferencing system

In the Navashinsky District Court of the Nizhny Novgorod Region, a videoconferencing system is equipped with one courtroom (hall number 2). Detailed information on the availability (inaccessibility) of courtrooms for conducting videoconferencing sessions can be obtained from the persons responsible for organizing videoconferencing.


Contact details of persons responsible for organizing the videoconferencing

Court administrator Elena Vladimirovna Dmitrieva, phone: (83175) 5 66 07


Telephone (fax) numbers of the departmental videoconferencing network

The telephone number of the departmental videoconferencing network at the address: Nizhny Novgorod Region, Navashino, st. Trudovaya, 8 - IP address 10.52.87.50

IP phone number: 752-87-01,752-87-02

Fax number: 752-87- 99


VACANCIES

On the issues of filling vacant positions in the state civil service and the results of competitions for filling vacant positions in the apparatus of the Navashinsky District Court:

contact the assistant judge Zimina Ekaterina Alekseevna

tel./fax: 8 (83175) 5 66 07


PRESS SERVICE

Responsible for interaction with the media in the Navashinsky District Court:

Assistant to the judge Bukharina Irina Vyacheslavovna

Phone: (83175) 5 66 07

Fax: (83175) 5 55 78

Saturday, 10 October 2020 13:18

Moskovsky District Court of Nizhny Novgorod


COURT OPERATION

Monday 8:00 - 17:00
Tuesday 8:00 - 17:00
Wednesday 8:00 - 17:00
Thursday 8:00 - 17:00
Friday 8:00 - 16:00
Lunch break: 13:00 - 13:48
Saturday Day off
Sunday Day off
Reception of citizens is carried out by the assistant judge, in accordance with the schedule approved by the chairman of the court (office no. 105, 1st floor, tel. 241-39-71)

REFERENCE PHONES

RECEPTION COURT 2413971
Civil Proceedings Department (fax) 2419920
Criminal Justice Department (fax) 2412633
General department (fax) 2419928
Archive 2411881

Mode of operation

Moskovsky District Court is open:

Monday - Thursday from 8:00 to 17:00
Friday from 8:00 to 16:00

Reception of citizens by the chairman of the court is carried out
Monday from 16-00 to 17-00
Thursday from 16-00 to 17-00

Reception of citizens by the deputy chairman of the court is carried out
Tuesday from 8:00 to 10:00
Wednesday from 16:00 to 17:00

Applications and complaints from citizens are received on the ground floor throughout the working day. (Office number 107)

Reception of citizens by employees of the office and archive departments is carried out during working hours.


Territorial jurisdiction of the Moscow District Court

Industrial Lane (house N 9)

Krasnobakovskiy Lane

Spring Lane

Semenovsky Lane

Heroes' Square

Burnakovsky Passage

Heroes Avenue

Marshal Kazakov Square

Territory of gardening partnerships: "White dew-7", "Birch", "Birch floodplain" Trust 2 Promstroy "," Birch floodplain N 3 "," Engine of the revolution N 8 "," Kolos "," Lesnaya glade "," Ranet "," Dawn "," Cheryomushki "

Territory of the gardening partnership" Sokol "(gardens N 3, 4, 5)

1st Economic Street

2nd Economic Street

50th Anniversary of Victory Street

Akmolinskaya Street

Alexander Lyukin Street

Alexander Lyukin Street

Aralskaya Street

Baidukov Street

Balochnaya Street

Baranov Street

Barnaulskaya street

Bezrukov street

Belyakov street

Belyakovsky street

Berezovskaya street

Biyskaya street

Bobruiskaya street

Botkin street

St. Brigadnaya

St. Briquette

Burevestnik

Burnakovskaya

St. Buffer

St. Wavy

St. Guards

St. General Klyuev

Hero Davydov

Hero Ryabtsev

Glinka

Grigorovich

St. Dezhnev

Deputies

Detailed

St. Dzhambul

Volunteer

St. Evgeny Nikonov

St. Antiaircraft

St. them. P. L. Kosheleva

Personnel

St. Kamskaya

Quarter

Kozhanova

St. Comintern houses N 2, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 20a, 21, 22, 24, 26, 56, 56a, 58

Kostichevskaya

St. Red Plowman

Red Dawns

Ul. Kuibyshev

Levinka

Lesokhimikov

Lindovskaya

St. Lobachevsky

St. Lubyanskaya

St. Radiant

Ul. Lyukina

Mayskaya

St. Max Gelts

Marshal Voronov

Marshal Kazakov

Menzhinsky

Machine operators

Mechnikov

St. Miroshnikov

St. Maurice Torez

Moskvina

St. Narodnaya

St. Neftegazovskaya

Novosibirskaya

St. Ordzhonikidze

Pavel Orlov

Panfilovtsev

Petrodvoretskaya

St. Koltsov Square

Propellernaya

St. Prosveschenskaya

Pyrskaya

St. Ruzheynaya

St. Airplane

Sibiryakova

St. State Farm

Sophia Perovskaya

St. Guardian of the Revolution

St. Suvorov

St. Topolnaya

Narrow

St. Unshlikhta

Uralskaya

St. Ufimskaya

St. Ushinsky

Plywood

St. Frezeristov

St. Chemists

Khokhlomskaya

St. Artists

St. Chaadaeva

Cheboksarskaya

St. Chernoramenskaya

St. Chernorechenskaya

St. Chernyakhovsky

St. Chekhov

Chekhov

Chaliapin

Shaumyan

Shota Rustaveli

Yagodnaya

Yaroshenko

Yaselnaya

Highway Moskovskoe houses N 75, 77, 79, 81, 83, 83a with buildings 83b, 85, 85b, 85g, 85zh, 105, 105a, 109, 111, 113, 115, 133a, 137, 137a, 139, 139a, 141, 155, 159, 161, 163, 165, 167, 169, 171, 173, 175, 177, 179, 181, 183, 185, 187, 189, 191, 193, 195, 197, 199, 201, 203, 205, 207, 209, 211, 213, 215, 217, 219, 219а, 221, 223, 225, 227, 229, 231, 233, 233а, 243, 245, 343, 345, 347, 349, 350a, from N 351 to N 368, N 368a, from N 369 to N 374, N 375, 375a, from N 377 to N 395, N 397, 399, from N 401 to N 477 (odd side) , N 477 with buildings, 447а, from N 449 to N 465 (odd side)

Sormovskoye Highway


Composition of the Moskovsky District Court

President of the Court - Evgeny Anatolyevich Smirnov (tel. 241-19-93)

Deputy Chairman of the Court: Rusinov Andrey Vladimirovich (tel. 241-99-34)

Judge: Lopatina Irina Vasilievna (tel. 241-99-31)

Judge: Alexander Sergeevich Aladyshkin (tel. 241-99-27)
Judge: Yulia Pavlovna Kochina (tel. 241-16-69)

Judge: Snezhnitskaya Elena Yurievna (tel. 241-16-92)
Judge: Yakimov Igor Anatolyevich (tel. 241-99-22)
Judge: Aidova Olga Vladimirovna (tel. 241-99-30)
Judge: Yurtov Nikolay Sergeevich (tel. 241-02-95)
Judge: Denisov Yaroslav Yurievich (tel. 241-01-16)

Judge: Lebedev Oleg Mikhailovich (tel. 241-99-32)

Judge: Filippova Zinaida Viktorovna (tel. 241-53-96)

Judge: Elena Vasilievna Razvozova (tel. 241-99-95)


Subdivisions of the court

Department of Procedural Proceedings in Criminal Cases

Head - Natalya Robertovna Shurygina tel. 241-26-33

Department for Proceedings in Civil Cases

Head - Balashova Svetlana Vyacheslavovna tel. 241-99-20

General department

Head - Olga Sergeevna Zhogoleva tel. 241-99-28


Video conferencing

Mode of operation of courtrooms equipped with videoconferencing system

In the Moskovskiy District Court, one courtroom (No. 9) is equipped with a videoconferencing system.

The operating mode of the hall is determined by the order of the chairman of the court.

The periods of availability (unavailability) of courtrooms for videoconferencing sessions are determined in accordance with the schedule for using videoconferencing.

For detailed information on the accessibility (inaccessibility) of courtrooms for holding videoconferencing sessions, please call 8 (831) 241-99-28


Videoconference communication

Administrator of the court - Alexey Viktorovich Vilkov 8 (831) 241-75-82

Consultant - Yury Vasilyevich Nachensky 8 (831) 241-99-28

Courtroom No. 9 (3rd floor)
VoIP - Avaya 1608 by dhcp 7525104
VoIP - Avaya 1608 by dhcp 7525103
VoIP - Audiocodes MediaPack 112 10.52.51. 53 7525198
codec Polycom RealPresence Group 310 10. 52. 51. 50


Details for payment of state duty

STATE DUTY

Name of the payee UFK for the Nizhny Novgorod region (IFTS for the Moskovsky district . N. Novgorod)
KPP 525901001
TIN of the tax authority and its name 5259025322
OK code TMO 22701 000
Payee's account number 40 10 181 04 000 000 10002
Name of the bank Volgo-Vyatka GU of the Bank of Russia
BIK 042202001
Budget classification code (BCK) 182 1 08 03010 01 1000 110
Payment name Other receipts from monetary penalties and other amounts in compensation for damage credited to local budgets

PENALTY

Payee's name UFK for the Nizhny Novgorod Region (Department of Finance and Tax Policy of the Administration of Nizhny Novgorod)
KPP 526001001
TIN of the tax authority and its name 5260040678
OKTMO 22701 000 000
payee's account number 40 10 181 04 000 000 10002
Bank name Volgo-Vya tskoe GU of the Bank of Russia
BIK 042202001
Budget classification code (BCC) 092 1 16 90040 04 005 140
Payment name Other receipts from monetary penalties (fines) and other amounts in compensation for damages credited to local budgets (fines of courts of general jurisdiction, justices of the peace)

Details for payment of a fine in cases of administrative offenses

Details for transferring the fine:

UFK in the Nizhny Novgorod region

Directorate of the Ministry of Internal Affairs of Russia in N. Novgorod (Police Department No. 4)

INN 5257111625 KPP 525701001

account 40101810400000010002

GRKTS GU BANK of Russia in the Nizhny Novgorod region. N. Novgorod

BIK 042202001 OKTMO code: 22701000000 Income code: 1881 16900 4004 6000 140

Payment name: administrative fine.


PRESSSLUZHBA

Ilya Dmitrievich Mukhin was appointed responsible for interaction with the media.

tel. 241-99-28