Displaying items by tag:

Monday, 20 January 2020 13:42

Arbitration Court of the Murmansk Region


Tel. trust (8152) 44-45-86

Office: office 2 (1st floor)

Working hours

< td> Friday < tr>
Monday-Thursday 9: 00-17: 30
9: 00-16: 00
Lunch break 13: 00-14: 00
Anna Zevakhina (8152) 45-36-18
Valery Chernykh (8152) 44-51-49 (ext. 135)
Monday - Thursday

9: 00-12: 00

14: 00-16: 00

Friday 9: 00-13: 00
You can submit documents through the My Arbiter system


SCHEDULE reception of gra awaited by the leadership of the Arbitration Court of the Murmansk Region

< td> Days
Surname, first name, middle name Time Cabinet No.

Vostriakov

< p> Konstantin Anatolyevich

President of the court

Monday

from 3 p.m.

until 6 p.m.

511

Ignatyev Svetlana Nikolaevna

deputy chairman of the court

Wednesday

from 3 p.m.

before 5 pm

525

Belyaev

Larisa Evgenievna

deputy chairman of the court

Friday

from 10 a.m.

up to 12 hours

503

Reception is held in indicated hours without prior appointment.

For more information, call 45-36-18


Administrator of the Court

Administrator of the court Ryndin V.V. 30 (8152) 44-50-04

Finance department

Head of department Vznuzdaeva Emilia Alfredovna 25 (8152) 45-66-91
Deputy Head of Department Kovalenko Tatyana Vladimirovna 26 (8152) 45-88-62
Leading Specialist Tripolskaya Alexandra Viktorovna 26 (8152) 45-88-62
Leading specialist Khleborodova E Lena Vladimirovna 26 (8152) 45-88-62
Chief Specialist Stallions Andrey Leonidovich 20 (8152) 45-98-92
Chief Specialist Purlitsis Vadim Laimonovich 20 (8152) 45-98-92

Department of judicial proceedings

Head of department Elena Galko 300 (8152) 44-50-73

Human Resources and Public Service Department

Head of department Sukhanova Galina Borisovna 516 ( 8152) 45-29-12

Department case production

The head of the office department is Valentina Nikolaevna Kuzmina

Phone: (8152) 47-68-66

Fax: (8152) 44-26-51

* office room. 2
* archive 12
* expedition room 8
* informatization 22

Judicial composition No. 1

Judicial board for the consideration of disputes arising from civil and other legal relations

Chairman of the court Panfilova Tatyana Viktorovna Krasnova Oksana Valerievna  
Judge  Evsyukova Alena Viktorovna Elena Drinko
Judge Maksimets Daria Leonidovna Natalya Medvedeva
Judge Muratshaev Denis Vadimovich Novikov and Olga Olegovna
Judge Olga Nikitina Written Lilia Ivanovna & nbsp ;
Judge Natalia Yarets Olga Efremova

Judicial Panel No. 2

Judicial Panel for the Settlement of Disputes, arising from civil and other legal relations

< td> Voloshchuk Olga Yuryevna
Chairman of the court Maria Kilichenkova
Judge Goman Maria Vladimirovna Marina Gushchina
Judge Julia Grin Agafonova Irina Sergeevna
Judge Natalya Mashkova Frolova Elena Vladimirovna
Judge Petrova Olesya Aleksandrovna Syuzeva Irina Nikolaevna
Judge Marina Romanova Ragozina Svetlana Mikhailovna & nbsp ;

Judicial Panel No. 3

Judicial Collegium for resolving disputes arising from the administrator administrative and other public legal relations

Chairman of the court Viktor Vlasov Yulia Zinovieva
Judge Bykova Natalya Vladimirovna Nikiforenko Elizaveta Vladimirovna
Judge Dubrovkin Rodion Svyatoslavovich Maxim Doguzhayev
Judge Kamalova Elena Sergeevna Epiphany Olga Vladimirovna  
Judge  Ivan Lesnoy Valens Yunson
Judge Tarasov Alexey Evgenievich Vozisova Yuliya Viktorovna

Judicial composition No. 4

Judicial board for the settlement of disputes arising from administrative and other public legal relations

Chairman of the judiciary Yevtushenko Oksana Anatolyevna Chernykh Zhanna Alexandrovna
Judge Natalya Vorontsova Valerevna Natalya Yuzhakova
Su dy Kabikova Ekaterina Borisovna Kovaleva Oksana Yuryevna
Judge Yulia Kopylova Alina Luneva
Judge Kuznetsova Olga Vladimirovna Sinegursky Alexander Evgenievich
Judge Sukhoverkhova Elena Vladimirovna Moskaleva Anna Vladimirovna

Judicial composition No. 5

Judicial board for the consideration of disputes arising from administrative and other public legal relations

Chairman of the court Aleksina Natalya Yurievna Tatyana Nefyodova  
Judge  Varfolomeev Sergey Borisovich Chekharina Ulyana Andreevna
Judge Zykina Ekaterina Aleksandrovna Kim Irina Andreevna
Judge Karacheva Anna Evgenievna Kaldina Ksenia Alekseevna
Judge  Kushnirenko Valentina Nikolaevna Pronicheva Svetlana Sergeevna
Judge Fokina Olesya Sergeevna Shulichenko Evgenia Viktorovna

President of the court

Vostryakov Konstantin Anatolyevich

City phone

(8152) 45-36-09

Internal phone

101

Reception

Mon 15: 00-17: 00

cab. 511

Helper

Gudova Marina Dmitrievna

Assistant’s office

513

Helper Phone

ext. 148

Secretary

Lanovaya Anastasia Viktorovna

Secretary's Office

525

Secretary’s phone

ext. 129

Deputy Chairman of the court

Ignatieva Svetlana Nikolaevna

City phone

(8152) 45-36-17

Internal phone

129

Reception

cab. 525

Board

Judicial board for the settlement of disputes arising from civil and other legal relations

Assistant

Bobkov Boris Fedorovich

Assistant’s office

38

Helper Phone

ext. 209

Secretary

Lanovaya Anastasia Viktorovna

Secretary's Office

525

Secretary’s phone

ext. 129

Judicial board for the settlement of disputes arising from civil and other legal relations

Judges of the board

Bykova Natalya Vladimirovna

Vlasov Victor Valentinovich

Goman Maria Vladimirovna

Grin Julia Andreevna

Dubrovkin Rodion Svyatoslavovich

Evsyukova Alena Viktorovna

Ignatieva Svetlana Nikolaevna

Kamalova Elena Sergeevna

Kilichenkova Maria Alexandrovna

Kuznetsova Olga Vladimirovna

Lesnoy Ivan Anatolyevich

Maksimets Daria Leonidovna

Mashkova Natalya Stanislavovna

Nikitina Olga Vasilievna

Panfilova Tatyana Viktorovna

Petrova Olesya Aleksandrovna

Romanova Marina Aleksandrovna

Tarasov Alexey Evgenievich

Yarets Natalya Nikolaevna

1st court

Chairman of the court

< p> Panfilova Tatyana Viktorovna

Judges

Evsyukova Alena Viktorovna

Maksimets Daria Leonidovna

Muratshaev Denis Vadimovich

Nikitina Olga Vasilievna

Yarets Natalya Nikolaevna

2nd court

Chairman of the court

< p> Kilichenkova Maria Alexandrovna

Judges

Goman Maria Vladimirovna

Grin Julia Andreevna

Mashkova Natalya Stanislavovna

Petrova Olesya Aleksandrovna

Romanova Marina Aleksandrovna

3rd court

Chairman of the court

< p> Vlasov Victor Valentinovich

Judges

Bykova Natalya Vladimirovna

Dubrovkin Rodion Svyatoslavovich

Kamalova Elena Sergeevna

Lesnoy Ivan Anatolyevich

Tarasov Alexey Evgenievich

Deputy Chairman of the Court

Belyaeva Larisa Evgenievna

Landline Phone

(8152) 44-20-60

Reception

cab. 503

Board

Judicial board for the settlement of disputes arising from administrative and other public legal relations

Assistant

Zhirnova Anna Nikolaevna

Assistant’s office

17

Helper Phone

ext. 163

Secretary

Svistunova Olga Valerievna

Secretary's Office

308

Secretary’s phone

ext. 142

Judicial board for the settlement of disputes arising from administrative and other public legal relations

Chairman of the board

Belyaeva Larisa Evgenievna

Judges of the panel

Aleksina Natalya Yurievna

Varfolomeev Sergey Borisovich

Vorontsova Natalya Valerievna

Yevtushenko Oksana Anatolyevna

Zykina Ekaterina Aleksandrovna

Kabikova Ekaterina Borisovna

Karacheva Anna Evgenievna

Kopylova Julia Valerievna

Kushnirenko Valentina Nikolaevna

Muratshaev Denis Vadimovich

Sukhoverkhova Elena Vladimirovna

Fokina Olesya Sergeevna

4th court

Chairman of the court

< p> Evtushenko Oksana Anatolyevna

Judges

Vorontsova Natalya Valerievna

Kabikova Ekaterina Borisovna

Kopylova Julia Valerievna

Kuznetsova Olga Vladimirovna

Sukhoverkhova Elena Vladimirovna

5th court

Chairman of the court

< p> Aleksina Natalya Yuryevna

Judges

Varfolomeev Sergey Borisovich

Zykina Ekaterina Aleksandrovna

Karacheva Anna Evgenievna

Kushnirenko Valentina Nikolaevna

Fokina Olesya Sergeevna


Presidium of the court

President of the court Vostryakov Konstantin Anatolyevich
Deputy Chairman of the Court Ignatyeva Svetlana Nikolaevna
Deputy Chairman of the Court Belyaeva Larisa Evgenievna
Chairman of the Judiciary No. 1 Panfilova Tatyana Viktorovna
Chairman of the judiciary No. 2 Sevostyanova Nadezhda Valentinovna
Chairman of the judiciary No. 3 Viktor Vlasov
President of the court the composition of the staff No. 4 Yevtushenko Oksana Anatolyevna
Chairman of the judicial staff No. 5 Aleksina Natalya Yuryevna

Contract service

Purlitsis Vadim Laimonovich (tel. 8 (8152) 45-98-92)

Andrei Leonidovich Zherebtsov (tel. 8 (81522) 45-98-92)

Khlebododova Elena Vladimirovna


Composition of a single commission to identify suppliers (contractors, performers) of the Arbitration courts of the Murmansk region

Chairman of the commission:

Andrei Leonidovich Zherebtsov - chief specialist

Deputy Chairman Commission:

Zhirnova Anna Nikolaevna - assistant to the deputy chairman of the court

Secretary of the commission:

Elena Khleborodova - lead specialist of the financial department

Commission members:

Pavel Vinogradov - consultant of the office management and informatization department

Romanova Antonina Aleksandrovna - leading specialist of the department court proceedings

Varfolomeev Sergey Borisovich - judge


Press Service

Acting as Press Secretary of the Arbitration Court of the Murmansk Region STI is carried out by the assistant to the chairman of the court Marina Gudova Dmitrievna

Contact information:
Tel./fax: 8 (8152) 44-51-49 (ext. 148)

Published in Arbitration Courts
Saturday, 18 January 2020 08:16

Arbitration Court of Kursk Region


Helpline: (4712) 58-49-22

< td> Break < td> Break
Court hours
Monday-Thursday 9 . 00 - 18. 00
Friday 9. 00 - 17. 00
Saturday, Sunday non-working days
13. 00 - 13. 48
Schedule for receipt of documents by the court registry
Monday-Thursday 09. 30 - 16. 30
Friday 09. 30 - 15. 30
Saturday, Sunday non-working days
13. 00 - 13. 48
Familiarization of the persons participating in the case with the case materials
Monday - Thursday 10. 00 - 17. 00 (break from 13. 00 to 14. 00)
Friday and holidays 10. 00 - 16. 00 (break from 13. 00 to 14. 00)
For any questions, please contact the Office of Records Management and Proceedings of the Arbitration Court of the Kursk Region by tel. (4712) 53-69-36, fax. : (4712) 58-04-32

Schedule of personal reception by the management of the Arbitration Court Kursk Region

on the organization of the court

Chairman of the Arbitration Court of the Kursk region

Vladimir Zakharov < strong> Wednesday from 15. 00 to 17. 00 ,

reception phone: (4712) 53-00-72

< p> Deputy Chairman of the Arbitration Court of the Kursk Region

Pavel Vasiliev Tuesday from 15. 00 to 17. 00 ,

reception phone: (4712) 50-02-67

Registration issued by the contractor sheets are carried out by specialists of the clerical department of the arbitration court. Interested parties can clarify information on the fact of issuance and authenticity of writ of execution by phone (4712) 58-04-32.

For all matters related to the activities of the archive, contact the office department by tel. (4712) 58-04-32. Driving directions:

From the railway station (public transport station “Railway Station”) can be reached by shuttle bus (routes No. 244 "Railway station - Orlovskaya St. (S/z microdistrict); No. 220" Railway station - SCHPU "to the stop of public transport" Moscow Square ", or tram No. 2" Railway station - Bus station "( to the stop "Bread factory"). From the bus station (public transport bus "Bus station") can be reached by taxi. Routes number 220 "SCHPU - Railway Station", No. 241 "Control Unit - Flight" to the stop "Moskovskaya Ploshchad", trolleybus number 9 (to the stop "Nikitskaya"); tram number 2 "Railway Station - Bus Station" (to the stop "Bread factory"). From the airport (airport public transport stop) can be reached by shuttle taxi No. 84 “Airport - Orlovskaya St.” to the Moskovskaya Ploshchad stop.


Administrator of the court (4712) 53 -76-77 111


Department of financial and economic support

Head of department Lightfoot Galina Dmitrievna 413 (4712) 53-23-24
leading specialist 3rd category and Olga Starkova 410 (4712) 53-23-24
senior specialist 1 category Kireyeva Ekaterina Yurievna 410 (4712) 53-23-24
Leading Specialist Demchenko Olesya Aleksandrovna 113 (4712) 53-23-24
1st category specialist Bulgakova Nina Ivanovna 113 (4712) 53-23-24

Department of analysis and generalization of judicial practice, legislation and judicial statistics

Head Department Pavel Zherdev 420 (4712) 58-02-48
Leading Specialists t 3 category Piloyan Eric Sarkisovich 420 (4712) 58-02-48
senior specialist 2 categories Morozova Lyubov Ivanovna 420 (4712) 58-02-48

Human Resources and Public Service Department

< td> Maleeva Alena Andreevna
Head of Department Grigoryeva Irina Anatolyevna 308 (4712) 53-30-27
Leading Specialist 3 categories 308 (4712) 53-30-27
Senior Specialist, 2nd category Prudnikova Yana Viktorovna 111 (4712) 53-30-27
< hr>

Office Management and Support Division Production

< td> (4712) 53-69-36 < td> (4712) 53-69-36
Head of Department Denisova Svetlana Ivanovna 102
Leading Specialist Silenina Irina Sergeevna 102 (4712) 53-69-36
Senior Specialist, 3rd category Kuchurina Ekaterina Andreevna 102
senior specialist 2 categories Frolova Julia Eduardovna 103 (4712) 53-69-36
specialist (archive) Snopkova Anastasia Gennadyevna 107 (4712) 53-69-36
1st category specialist Elena Sokolova 107 (4712) 53-69-36
spec 1st rank listist Roik Tatyana Igorevna 107 (4712) 53-69-36
Senior Specialist, 2nd category Dolzhenkova Karina Aleksandrovna 102 (4712) 53-69-36
senior specialist 3rd category Tereshchenko Tatyana Vladimirovna 102 (4712) 53-69-36

Department of Informatization and Communications

< figure class = "table">
Head of department Ivan Zabugin 104 (4712) 53 -76-77
chief specialist Antonova Tatyana Andreevna 104 (4712) 53- 76-77
Leading Specialist Pavel Igyanovich Lukyanov 104 (4712) 53-76-77
senior specialist 3 categories Gulyaeva Daria Romanovna 104 (4712) 53-76-77

1 court

Judicial board for the settlement of disputes arising from civil and other legal relations

< tr> < td> Shcherbinina Oksana Viktorovna
314 Cabinet
President of the Judiciary Shumakov Alexander Ivanovich (4712) 58-51-75
Assistant Alexey Pashin (4712) 58-51-75
310 Cabinet
C udya Tatyana Yuryevna Artsybasheva (4712) 58-44-28
Assistant (4712) 58-44-28
210 Cabinet
Judge Anastasia Yuryevna Besedina (4712) 53-43-23
Helper & nbsp ; Mangova Angelina Igorevna (4712) 53-43-23
209 Cabinet
Judge Elena Volkova (4712) 53-23-81
Assistant Izvekova Olesya Ivanovna (4712) 53-23-81
202 Cabinet
Su Dia Elena Trubetskaya (4712) 58-49-31
313 Cabinet   
Judge  Natalya Olegovna Tsepkova (4712 ) 50-03-93
Assistant Tatyana Chernysheva (4712) 50-03-93

2 judicial panel

Judicial board for the settlement of disputes arising from civil and other legal relations

< td> Assistant < tr>
214 Cabinet
Chairman of the court Natalya Sorokoletova (4712) 50-06-92
Helper  Burdelnaya Anastasia Olegovna (4712) 53-69-26
207 Cabinet
Judge Kondrasheva Ekaterina Vladimirovna & nbsp ; (4712) 58-50-97
Assistant Pupko Irina Stanislavovna (4712) 58-50-97
309 Cabinet
Judge Masyutina Nadezhda Semenovna (4712) 53-79-56
Anna Melnikova (4712) 53-79-56
205 Cabinet
Judge Viktor Mineev (4712) 58-35-22
206 Cabinet
Judge Moskvina Tatyana Nikolaevna (4712) 58-46-18
Helper & nbsp ; Aksenova Evgenia Igorevna (4712) 58-46-18
312 Cabinet
Judge Sergeeva Svetlana Leonidovna (4712) 53-79-72
Assistant Pryakhina Irina Elbrusovna (4712) 53-79-72
218 Cabinet
Judge Starodubtsev Valery Pavlovich (4712) 53-58-70
Assistant Sukhomlinov Andrey Alex ndrovich (4712) 53-58-70

3 court

Judicial board for the settlement of disputes arising from civil and other legal relations

220 Cabinet
Chairman of the court Khmelevskoy Sergey Ilyich (4712 ) 53-31-35
Assistant Koneva Liliya Sergeevna (4712) 53-31-35
215 Cabinet
Judge & nbsp ; Belykh Natalya Nikolaevna (4712) 58-49-35
Assistant Loktionova Oksana Georgiev at (4712) 58-49-35
203 Cabinet
Judge Valentina Zakharova (4712) 58-49-33
Helper & nbsp ; Ishchenko Oksana Aleksandrovna (4712) 58-49-33
219 Cabinet
Judge Olga Matveeva & nbsp ; (4712) 50-02-59
Assistant Bakhtina Ekaterina Fedorovna (4712) 50-02-59

4 judges

Judicial Collegium for Review disputes arising from administrative and other public legal relations

< td> Judge
408 Cabinet
Judge  Dmitry Gorevoy (4712) 53-06-33
Helper & nbsp ; Zherdeva Irina Viktorovna (4712) 53-06-33
225 Cabinet
Judge Ekaterina Grigorzhevich (4712) 58-07-91
Assistant Lashina Svetlana Vladimirovna (4712) 58-07 -91
201 Cabinet
Dmitry Lymar (4712) 58-44-74
Assistant Makarov Evgeny V ladimirovich (4712) 58-44-74

5 judicial composition

Judicial board for the settlement of disputes arising from administrative and other public legal relations

216 Cabinet
I. about. of the chairman of the court Marina Nikolaevna Morozova (4712) 58-49-38
Assistant Andrey Ryzhakov (4712) 58-49-38
311 Cabinet  
Judge  Elena Verbina (4712) 58-49- 23
Assistant Efremova Irina Yurievna (4712) 58-49-23
316 Cabinet
Judge Klochkova Elena Vladimirovna (4712) 58-49-21
Assistant Mikhail Korneev (4712) 58-49-21
307 Cabinet
Judge Sukhodolskaya Natalya Evgenievna (4712) 58-50-89
Assistant Lopatina Lyubov Viktorovna (4712) 58-50- 89

Schedule of personal reception
the leadership of the Arbitration Court of Kursk region
regarding the organization of the court’s activities. I. about. Chairman of the Arbitration Court of the Kursk Region
Vasiliev Pavel Petrovich Tuesday from 15. 00 to 17. 00,
reception phone: 8 (4712) 50-02-67

Deputy Chairman of the Arbitration Court of the Kursk Region
Andrey Levashov Monday from 15. 00 to 17. 00,
reception phone: 8 (4712) 50-00-54


The Presidium

The organizational and documentary support of the Presidium of the Arbitration Court of the Kursk Region is provided by the Secretary of the Presidium Lyudmila Vladimirovna Dryuchina , assistant to the chairman of the court.  

I. about. Chairman of the Court

Vasiliev Pavel Petrovich

Deputy Chairman of the Court

Levashov Andrey Anatolyevich

Chairman of the First Judicial Panel

Shumakov Aleksandr Ivanovich

Chairman of the second judicial composition Natalya Sorokoletova

Chairman of the third judicial composition

Khmelevskoy Sergey Ilyich

Judge of the third of the composition

Zakharova Valentina Aleksandrovna

Deputy Chairman of the Court

Vasilyev Pavel Petrovich

Judicial board on resolving disputes arising of civil and other legal relations

Artsybasheva Tatyana Yurievna

Belykh Natalya Nikolaevna

Besedina Anastasia Yurievna

Vasiliev Pavel Petrovich

Volkova Elena Alekseevna

Zakharova Valentina Aleksandrovna

Kondrasheva Ekaterina Vladimirovna

Masyutina Nadezhda Semenovna

Matveeva Olga Anatolyevna

Mineev Victor Vladimirovich

Moskvina Tatyana Nikolaevna

Sergeeva Svetlana Leonidovna

Sorokoletova Natalya Aleksandrovna

Starodubtsev Valery Pavlovich

Trubetskaya Elena Vladimirovna

Khmelevskoy Sergey Ilyich

Natalya Olegovna Tsepkova

Shumakov Alexander Ivanovich

1 court

Chairman of the court

Shumakov Alexander Ivanovich

Judges of the roster

Artsybasheva Tatyana Yurievna

Besedina Anastasia Yurievna

Volkova Elena Alekseevna

Trubetskaya Elena Vladimirovna

Natalya Olegovna Tsepkova

2 judicial composition

Judges of the second judicial composition hear cases of insolvency (bankruptcy ) legal entities, individual entrepreneurs and citizens.  

President of the judiciary

Sorokoletova Natalya Aleksandrovna

Judges of the roster

Kondrasheva Ekaterina Vladimirovna

Masyutina Nadezhda Semenovna

Mineev Victor Vladimirovich

Moskvina Tatyana Nikolaevna

Sergeeva Svetlana Leonidovna

Starodubtsev Valeriy Pavlovich

3 judicial staff

Chairman of the panel of judges

Khmelevskoy Sergey Ilyich

Referees

Belykh Natalya Nikolaevna

Zakharova Valentina Aleksandrovna

Matveeva Olga Anatolyevna

Deputy Chairman of the Court

Andrey Levashov

Judicial board for the consideration of disputes arising from administrative legal relations

Judges of the board

Verbina Elena Fedorovna

Gorevoy Dmitry Anatolyevich

Grigorzhevich Ekaterina Mikhailovna

Klochkova Elena Vladimirovna

Andrey Anatolyevich Levashov

Andrey Anatolyevich Levashov

Dmitry Lymar

Morozova Marina Nikolaevna

Silakova Olga Nikolaevna

Sukhodolskaya Natalya Evgenevna

4 judicial composition

Judges of the composition

& nbsp ; Gorevoy Dmitry Anatolyevich

Grigorzhevich Ekaterina Mikhailovna

Lymar Dmitry Viktorovich

5 judicial composition

Judges of the composition

& nbsp ; Verbina Elena Fedorovna

Klochkova Elena Vladimirovna

Morozova Marina Nikolaevna

Sukhodolskaya Natalya Evgenevna

Published in Arbitration Courts
Friday, 17 January 2020 19:50

Arbitration Court of Kostroma Region


Contact information

Working hours

Tel : (4942) 45-10-31 - chancellery
(4942) 31-37-79 - reception
Start of business day 8:00
Lunch break 12: 00-12: 45
Workday end Monday-Thursday 17:00
Friday 15:00
Holidays 15:00  

Office: receiving correspondence

Monday-Thursday 8: 30-11: 30 and 12: 45-15: 00
Friday, holidays 8: 30-13: 00

Business Manager

Business Manager Andrey Zakharov 221 45-42-31 

Reception time: 13. 00-15. 00 Mon-Fri by appointment


Administrator of the court Andrey Belyaev 101 31-35-71


Department of public service and personnel

< figure class = "table"> < td>
Position F. I.O. CabinetPhone
Head of department Sokolova Galina Viktorovna  31-80-98
Specialist 2 categories Selyankina Natalya Sergeevna 31-26-51

Department of financial and logistical support

< td> 31-68-31 < td>

Department of informational and analytical work and office work

Head of department - chief accountant Kononova Tatyana Anatolievna 31-77-94
Deputy Head of Department Elena Smirnova
Consultant - Deputy Chief Accountant Agafonov Elena Sergeevna 31-68-31
1st category specialist Julia Makarova Alexandrovna
Leading Specialist Korshunov Evgeny Vladimirovich 31-35-71
1st rank specialist Galanicheva Julia Sergeevna 31-68-31
< td> Specialist 3 ranks
Position F. I.O. Phone
Head of Department 35-37-51
Consultant Viktorova Oksana Yuryevna 47-15-23
Consultant Omelkov Maxim Aleksandrovich 37-00-11
Chief specialist Razygraeva Svetlana Valeryevna 35-37-51
Leading Specialist Volkova Olga Mikhailovna 45-10-31
Leading Specialist Markov Victor Gennadevich 37-00-11
Senior Specialist, 3rd grade Gafieva Elina Rustamovna 45-10-31
Elena Metelkova Ladimirovna 45-10-31
Specialist of the 3rd category Maria Elsukova 45-10 -31

Archive

Position < F. I. O. Phone
Senior Specialist, 2nd category Smirnova Julia Vitalevna 51-42 -81
Specialist of the 3rd category Piskunova Julia Anatolyevna 51-42-81

Reception of the President of the Court

Assistant to the President of the Court Karmanovskaya Anna Veniaminovna 31-37-79
The court clerk Shirokova Alena Sergeevna 31-37-79

Receptionists of the Deputy Chairpersons of the Court

Position F. I.O. Phone
Deputy of the chairman of the court - the chairman of the board for the settlement of disputes arising from civil and other legal relations Aleksey Ivanovich Semenov
Assistant Deputy Chairman Anna Vladimirovna Rumyantseva 35-08-72
Assistant to the Deputy Chairman Nikolai Khomyak Georgievich 31-28-27

1 court

Board for the consideration of disputes arising from civil and other legal relations.

Cabinet
President of the court Tatiana Sergushova 45-05-61
Assistant to the judge Myasnikova Irina Vladimirovna 45-05-61
Secretary of the judge Anastasia Mikhailovna Sukhareva 45-05-61
Cabinet
Judge Golubeva Olga Dmitrievna 47-27-04
Assistant to the judge Sukhareva Aleksandra Evgenievna 47-27-04
Secretary of the judge Kuznetsova Nina Alex firewood 47-27-04
Cabinet
Judge Denisenko Larisa Yuryevna 35-70-11
Assistant Judge Myasnikova Irina Vladimirovna 35-70-11
Secretary of the Judge Sukhareva Margarita Romanovna 45-12-20
Cabinet  
Judge  Kochetkova Ekaterina Sergeevna 35-70-11
Assistant judge Lozhechnik Kristina Sergeevna 35-70-11
Secretary of the judge Leshukova Svetlana Nikolaevna 47-27-19

2 judiciary

Board for the consideration of disputes arising from civil and other legal relations.

< td> Judge < td> Lozhechnik Kristina Sergeevna
Cabinet
Chairman of the court Kozlov Sergey Venediktovich 45-52-01
Assistant judge Lyubovkina Lyubov Nikolaevna 45-52-01
Secretary of the judge Tevosova Nare Khazhakovna, Kalinkina E.O. 45-52-01
Cabinet  
Judge  Natalya Avdeeva 35-70-31
Assistant judge Veselovsky Alexander Nikolaevich 35-70-31
Secretary of the judge Makarova Evgeni Konstantinovna 45-12-20
Cabinet
Judge Alexey Yuryevich Kotin 47-27-14
Assistant to the judge Wingurskaya Christina Igorevna 47-27-14
Secretary of the judge Smelchakova Elizaveta Alekseevna 47-27-14
Cabinet  
Judge  Mofa Vitaliy Dmitrievich 45-12-20
Assistant judge Osipova Julia Andreevna 45-12-20
Secretary of the judge Kosmynina Polina Vladimirovna 45-12-20
Cabinet
Judge Panina Svetlana Leonidovna 47-27-18
Assistant judge Rogacheva Lyubov Vladimirovna 47-27-18 
Secretary of the judge Anna Maklakova 47- 27-18
Cabinet
Teterin Oleg Valerievich 47-27-09
Assistant judge 47-27-09
Secretary of the judge Kalinkina Ekaterina Olegovna 47-27-09

3 fates composition

Board for the settlement of disputes arising from administrative legal relations

< td>
Cabinet
Acting Chairman of the Board for the consideration of disputes arising from administrative and other legal relations, Chairman of the Judiciary Zinoviev Andrey Viktorovich 35-70-41
Assistant judge Suvorova Svetlana Vladimirovna 35-70-41
Secretary of the judge Shabarova Ksenia Ivanovna 35-70- 41
Cabinet
Judge Oleg Bayborodin 35-37-61
Assistant judge Kashtanova Anastasia Eduardovna 35-37-61 & nbsp ;
Secretary of the judge Lebedeva Nadezhda Aleksandrovna 35-37-61
Cabinet   
Judge  Maksimenko Lyubov Alekseevna 47-27-05
Assistant judge Balakirev Artem Sergeevich 47-27-05
Secretary of the judge Samolova Lyudmila Stanislavovna 47-27-05
Cabinet & nbs p;
Judge Denis Mosunov 51-46-09
Assistant to the judge Voronova Anastasia Aleksandrovna 51-46-09
Secretary of the judge Mariya Alekseevna Zubova 51-46-09
Cabinet
Judge Tatyana Nikolaevna Smirnova 35-01-16
Assistant judge Panarina Lyubov Konstantinovna 35-01-16
Secretary of the judge Yurgina Julia Andreevna 35-01-16

4 judiciary

Review Board disputes arising from administrative legal relations

< tr> < td> Cabinet
Cabinet & nbsp ;
Chairman of the court Ivanov Evgeny Vyacheslavovich 31-82-43
Assistant judge Ivanova Anastasiya Sergeevna 31-82-43
Secretary of the judge & nbsp ; Julia Zaitseva 31-82-43
Cabinet  
Judge  Saygusheva Larisa Viktorovna 51-45-90
Assistant Judge Smirnova Natalya Sergeevna 51-45-90
Secretary of the judge Tutakova Eva Arturovna 51-45-90
Cabinet
Judge Ilya Aleksandrovich Serobaba 31-59-50
Assistant judge Korkina Tatyana Nikolaevna 31-59-50
Secretary of the judge Zimina Anastasia Igorevna 31-59-50
Judge Alexander Khubeev 45-04-61
Assistant Judge Romanova Elena Arkadevna 45-04 -61
Secretary of the judge Bolotova St. etlana Vyacheslavovna 51-45-90

President of the court

Tsvetkov Sergey Vladimirovich

Reception

14. 00-16. 00 wednesday

Assistant Judge

Karmanovskaya Anna Veniaminovna

Telephone Assistant

31-37-79

Secretary of the Judge

Shirokova Alena Sergeevna

Phone of the Secretary

31-37-79

Deputy chairman of the court, chairman of the board for the settlement of disputes arising from civil and other legal relations

Semenov Aleksey Ivanovich

Reception

09. 00-11. 00 wednesday Collegium

Judicial board for the settlement of disputes arising from civil and other legal relations

Assistant Judge

Rumyantseva Anna Vladimirovna, Khomyak N. G.

Helper’s phone

350872

Judicial board for the settlement of disputes arising from civil and other legal relations

Judges of the board

Avdeeva Natalya Yuryevna

Golubeva Olga Dmitrievna

Ivanov Evgeny Vyacheslavovich

Kozlov Sergey Venediktovich

Kotin Alexey Yuryevich

Kochetkova Ekaterina Sergeevna

Mofa Vitaliy Dmitrievich

Panina Svetlana Leonidovna

Saygusheva Larisa Viktorovna

Semenov Alexey Ivanovich

Sergushova Tatyana Valerievna

Khubeev Alexander Faatovich

1st court

Chairman of the court

< p> Sergushova Tatyana Valerievna

Judges

Golubeva Olga Dmitrievna

Kochetkova Ekaterina Sergeevna

2nd court

Chairman of the court

< p> Kozlov Sergey Venediktovich

Judges

Avdeeva Natalya Yuryevna

Kotin Alexey Yuryevich

Mofa Vitaliy Dmitrievich

Panina Svetlana Leonidovna

4th court

Chairman of the court

< p> Ivanov Evgeny Vyacheslavovich

Judges of the roster

Saygusheva Larisa Viktorovna

Serobaba Ilya Alexandrovich

Khubeev Aleksandr Faatovich

Judicial board for the consideration of disputes arising from administrative and other legal relations

Judges colleges

Bayborodin Oleg Leonidovich

Zinoviev Andrey Viktorovich

Maksimenko Lyubov Alekseevna

Mosunov Denis Aleksandrovich

Smirnova Tatyana Nikolaevna

3rd court

Judges

Bayborodin Oleg Leonidovich

Zinoviev Andrey Viktorovich

Maksimenko Lyubov Alekseevna

Mosunov Denis Aleksandrovich

Smirnova Tatyana Nikolaevna


Presidium of the court

< td> Chairman of the judiciary No. 3
Chairman of the court Tsvetkov Sergey Vladimirovich
Deputy Chairman of the Court Semenov Aleksey Ivanovich
Chairman of the judiciary No. 1 Tatiana Sergushova
Chairman of the Judicial Panel No. 2 Kozlov Sergey Venediktovich
Zinoviev Andrey Viktorovich
Chairman of the judiciary No. 4 Ivanov Evgeny Vyacheslavovich
Judge Panina Sveta and Leonidovna
Judge Maksimenko Lyubov Alekseevna

About the Press Service

Acting as a Press Service in the Arbitration Court of the Kostroma Region assigned to the consultant of the department of information and analytical work and paperwork Viktorova Oksana Yuryevna tel. 8 (4942) 47-15-23, fax: 8 (4942) 35-19-44

Published in Arbitration Courts
Wednesday, 15 January 2020 20:57

The Arbitration Court of the Kemerovo Region


Contact information

Call Center:

(384 2) 58-43-26 (Red, 8)

(384 2) 45-10-47 ( Chernyakhovsky, 2)

Reception of the chairman of the court: (384 2) 58-28-70
Issue and authenticity of writ of execution: (384-2) 58-31-17

Operating mode

Beginning of the working day 08:30
Lunch break 12:30 - 13:00
Workday end Monday-Thursday 17:30
heels nice 15:00


Reception statements of claim, appeals and cassation complaints, applications for interim measures are carried out:
& nbsp & nbsp & nbsp & nbsp ; Monday - Thursday 09:00 to 15:00

friday and holidays 09 h. To 12 h. 30 m.
& nbsp & nbsp & nbsp lunch from 12.30 to 13.00 hours

Additional documents are accepted:
Monday - Thursday 09 hours to 17 hours

friday and holidays 09 h. To 12 h. 30 m.
& nbsp & nbsp & nbsp lunch from 12:30 to 13:00 Schedule of personal reception of citizens and representatives of organizations in the Arbitration Court of the Kemerovo Region

Reception is by appointment - (384 2) 58-28-70

< td> Deputy chairman of the court
President of the court Koshcheev Konstantin Leonidovich Monday 16: 00-17: 00 201
Deputy Chairman of the Court Borodynkina Anna Egorovna Tuesday 14: 00-17: 00 203
Vasilyeva Zhanna Aleksandrovna Wednesday 14: 00-17: 00 205

Reception of correspondence

< td> 12:30 - 13:00
Monday-Thursday 09:00 - 17:00
Friday 09:00 - 12:30 -

Administrator of the court Avdeeva Irina Aleksandrovna 101 (384 2) 58-29-40


Finance department

Head of department Kosykh Natalya Nikolaevna 129 (384 2) 58-78-00

Human Resources and Public Service

< td> (384 2) 58-20-95
Head of department Bakovskaya Ekaterina Aleksandrovna 131

Logistics Department

Head of department Shcherbakov Anatoly Ivanovich 130 (383 2) 58-53 -57

Office management and court support department

< td> Galat Natalya Valerievna
Head of department 016 (384 2) 58-09-80
Deputy Head of Department Tokmakova Lyudmila Aleksandrovna 017 (384 2) 58-31-17

Department of Informatization and Communications

Head of Department Anton Karasev 111 (384 2) 58-37-32

Registry of the President of the Court

Head of department Elena Khramtsova 210 (384 2) 58-26-67

Judicial Panel No. 1

Judicial board for the consideration of disputes arising from civil and other legal relations

Chairman of the court Alexander Filatov Alexandrovich Anna V. Byzova
Judge Elena Dubeshko Zarubina Aleksandra Olegovna
Judge Oleg Zasukhin Zabolotnikova Natalya Vladimirovna
Judge Komanich Ekaterina Aleksandr Aries Fink Anna Alexandrovna
Judge Ostanina Vera Viktorovna Kurushina Ekaterina Grigoryevna

Judicial composition No. 2

Judicial board for the consideration of disputes arising from administrative legal relations.

< td> 58-11-09
Alferenko Anna Viktorovna Judge Ordynsky Vladislav Alekseevich 58-11-09
Verkhovykh Elena Valerievna Judge Gadieva Liliya Ilgizovna 58-11-09
Drapezo Valentina Yakovlevna Judge Natalya Dudina 58-11-09 
Isaenko Elena Viktorovna Chairman of the Judiciary Selezneva Natalya Andreevna 58-11-09
Furtuna Natalya Konstantinovna Judge Firsova Dina Nikolaevna
Khodyakova Oksana Serafimovna Judge Deriglazova Taisiya Valerievna 58-11-09 

Judicial Panel No. 3

Judicial Collegium for Review disputes arising from civil and other legal relations

Chairman of the court Pliskina Evgenia Anatolievna Osokina Irina G.
Judge Anduganova Olesya Sayranovna Pokosova Ninel Yurievna
Judge Sergey Bondarenko Olga Vitalyevna Sumbaeva
Judge Alexander Fedotov Efimova Olga Nikolaevna
Judge Shikin German Mikhailovich Stropsha Elena Vasilievna

Judicial composition No. 4

Judicial board for the settlement of disputes arising from civil and other legal relations

< td> Kim Julia Olegovna
Chairman of the judiciary Paul Catherine Viktorovna Mylnikova Liliya Nurgalievna
Judge Aptsiauri La Yes Nodariyevna
Judge Valeriy Veitsel Inna Rodionova
Judge Valentina Dimina
Judge Dyukoreva Tatyana Vladimirovna Vasiliev Roman Olegovich
Judge Maria Lazareva Alina Samoilenko  
Judge  Vladimir Lebedev Saltykova Svetlana Sergeevna
Judge Lukya ova Tatyana Gennadevna Marchenko Ivan Vasilievich
Judge Fattakhova Sofya Ildarovna (DO) Turbanova Olga Vladimirovna

Judicial composition No. 5

Judicial board for the consideration of disputes arising from administrative legal relations

Chairman of the judicial composition Vlasov Vadim Vladimirovich Bahaeva Oksana Mikhailovna
Judge Gataullina Nadezhda Nikolaevna Gazibaeva Gulnara Eshkulovna
Judge Gorbunova Ekaterina Pavlovna (DO) Mikheeva Svetlana Sergeevna  
Judge  Julia Fedorovna Druzhinina Alyona Olegovna Shumskaya
Judge Ivashchenko Anastasia Pavlovna Anikina Ksenia Evgenievna
Judge Kormilina Yulia Yurievna Vlasova Kristina Nikolaevna

Judicial composition No. 6

Judicial board for the consideration of disputes arising from administrative legal relations

Chairman of the court Potapov Andrei Leonidovich Saprykina Anastasia Aleksandrovna
Judge Gisich Svetlana Valerievna Korotkova Ksenia Vladislavovna
Judge  Kamyshova Julia Sergeevna Anastasia Mironova
Judge & nbsp ; Tatyana Aleksandrovna Marble Alena Olegovna Golubeva
Judge Tyszkiewicz Olga Pavlovna Starostenko Elizaveta Sergeevna

Judicial composition No. 7

Judicial board for the settlement of disputes arising from civil and other legal relations

< tr> < td> Judge < td>
Chairman of the court Perevalova Olga Ivanovna Solovieva Elena Viktorovna
Judge Belyaeva Larisa Valentinovna Klimova Ekaterina Andreevna
Kozina Ksenia Viktorovna Kozlova Yulia Valerievna
Judge & nbsp ; Kulikova Tatyana Nikolaevna Gutova Irina Vladimirovna
Judge Loginova Angelina Evgenievna Lukashova Olesya Vladislavovna

Judicial Panel No. 8

Judicial Collegium for the Settlement of Disputes Arising from Civil and other legal relations

Chairman of the court Dorofeeva Julia Vladimirovna Dorokhina Nayida Ildarovna
Judge Olga Vinogradova Tatyana Pihtina  
Judge  Andrey Dushinsky Murzakova Julia Georgievna
Judge Kul Artem Sergeevich Shabalina Marina Aleksandrovna
Judge Olga Netslova Irina Osintseva & nbsp ;
Judge Turlyuk Valentina Mikhailovna Natalya Zubkova

Press service of the court

Functions of the press service in the Arbitration court of the Kemerovo region performs the secretariat of the chairman of the court.

For cooperation, contact the head of the secretariat of the chairman of the court Elena Vladimirovna Khramtsova , tel. : +7 (384-2) 58-26-67 (in case of its absence - to the leading specialist of the secretariat of the chairman of the court Svetlana Kashkova, tel.: +7 (384-2) 58-28-70).


Structure of the court

President of the court

Koshcheev Konstantin Leonidovich

The Presidium

President of the Court

Koshcheev Konstantin Leonidovich

Deputy Chairman of the Court

Vasilyeva Zhanna Aleksandrovna

Deputy Chairman of the Court

Borodynkina Anna Egorovna

Chairman of the first judicial composition

Filatov Alexander Alexandrovich

Chairman of the second judicial composition

Isaenko Elena Viktorovna

Chairman of the third judicial composition

< p> Pliskina Evgenia Anatolyevna

Chairman of the Fourth Judicial Panel

Paul Ekater ina Viktorovna

Chairman of the fifth judicial composition

Vlasov Vadim Vladimirovich

Chairman of the sixth judicial composition

Potapov Andrey Leonidovich

Chairman of the seventh judicial composition

Perevalova Olga Ivanovna

Chairman of the eighth judicial composition

Dorofeeva Julia Vladimirovna

< p> Deputy Chairpersons of the Court

Borodynkina Anna Egorovna

Vasilyeva Zhanna Aleksandrovna

Judicial board for the consideration of disputes arising from civil and other legal relations

Judges of the board

& nbsp ; Anduganova Olesya Sayranovna

Aptsiauri Lada Nodarievna

Belyaeva Larisa Valentinovna

Bondarenko Sergey Sergeevich

Weitsel Valeria Alexandrovna

Vasilyeva Zhanna Aleksandrovna

Vinogradova Olga Valerievna

Dimina Valentina Sergeevna

Dorofeeva Julia Vladimirovna

Dubeshko Elena Vyacheslavovna

Dushinsky Andrey Vitalievich

Dyukoreva Tatyana Vladimirovna

Zasukhin Oleg Mikhailovich

Kozina Ksenia Viktorovna

Komanich Ekaterina Aleksandrovna

Kulikova Tatyana Nikolaevna

Kul Artem Sergeevich

Lazareva Maria Valerievna

Lebedev Vladimir Vladimirovich

Loginova Angelina Evgenievna

Lukyanova Tatyana Gennadevna

Netslova Olga Aleksandrovna

Ostanina Vera Viktorovna

Perevalova Olga Ivanovna

Pliskina Evgenia Anatolyevna

Paul Ekaterina Viktorovna

Turlyuk Valentina Mikhailovna

Fattakhova Sofya Ildarovna (DO)

Fedotov Alexander Fedorovich

Filatov Alexander Alexandrovich

Furtuna Natalia Konstantinovna

Shikin German Mikhailovich

Judicial board for the settlement of disputes arising from administrative legal relations

Judges of the board

Alferenko Anna Viktorovna

Borodynkina Anna Egorovna

Verkhovykh Elena Valerievna

Vlasov Vadim Vladimirovich

Gataullina Nadezhda Nikolaevna

Gisich Svetlana Valerievna

Gorbunova Ekaterina Pavlovna (DO)

Drapezo Valentina Yakovlevna

Druzhinina Julia Fedorovna

Ivashchenko Anastasia Pavlovna

Isaenko Elena Viktorovna

Kamyshova Julia Sergeevna

Kormilina Julia Yurievna

Marble Tatyana Aleksandrovna

Potapov Andrey Leonidovich

Tyshkevich Olga Pavlovna

Hodyakova Oksana Serafimovna

Published in Arbitration Courts

Operating mode

Start of work day 09:00 
Lunch break 13:00 - 13:45  
Working hours end Monday - Thursday 18:00
friday16:45 
Holidays 17:00 

Trial Coordinator using the video conferencing system -communications (VKS)

Assistant to the President of the Court: Djate Madina Vladimirovna

Tel. : (8782) 26-37-27

Courtrooms equipped with ВКС:

Hall No. 1, short number 8801

Hall 3 , short number 8803 Media Relations Coordinator

Consultant of the department judicial statistics and legal informatization, codification and systematization of legislation: Shamanskaya Ekaterina Gennadievna

Tel. : (8782) 26-33-25

Office

Schedule for receiving correspondence, delivered to the court on purpose:

< td>
Start of business day 09:00
Lunch break 13:00 - 13:45
End of correspondence Monday - Thursday 17:00
Friday 15:00
Holidays 13:00

Case study schedule:

Monday - Thursday 10:00 - 17:00
Friday 10:00 - 15:00
P holidays 10:00 - 13:00
Lunch break 13:00 - 13:45

Administrator of the court Matmusaev Rustam Sultanbaevich 408 (8782) 26-20-21


Finance and Economic Department

Head of Department Gubzhokova Fatima Rashidovna 401 (8782) 26-25-10
Leading Specialist Chikatueva Oksana Khizirovna 401
Specialist 3 digits Kazanliev Tamirlan Sultanovich 108 (8782) 26-66-36

Department of judicial support

Head of department Alexey A. Kovtun 308 (8782) 26-29-17
Secretary of the court session Aybazova Zuhra Makharovna 206 (8782) 26-21-19
Secretary of the court session Shakhanova Mariam Khuseinovna 307 (8782) 26-30-20
Secretary of the court session Hapaeva Asiyat Aubekirovna 308 (8782) 26-29-17
Secretary of the court session Gogueva Radmila Srapilovna 205 (8782) 26-39-13
Secretary of the court session Khadzhimusov Shamil Aslanovich 203 (8782) 26-20-66
Secretary of the court session Shakhanova Zariyat Rasulovna 208 (8782) 26-22-03
Secretary of the court session Laypanova Zulfiya Makharbievna 207 (8782) 26-23-94
Secretary of the court session Elena Seraia 302 (8782) 26-28-24
Secretary of the court session Adzhieva Zurida Hamidovna 201 (8782) 26-24-36
Secretary of the court session Kanamatova Kamila Aslanovna 301 (8782) 26-27-21
court clerk Uzdenova Sofya Azretovna 402 (8782) 26-37-27
Secretary of the court session Marina Khodzheva 303 (8782) 26-31-79

Human Resources and public service

< tr>

Office department

Position < F. I.O. Cabinet Phone
Head of department Kozyreva Larisa Petrovna 406 (8782) 26-25-48
1st category specialist Irina Ivanovna Basakova 405
Specialist 1 category Afanasyeva Alisa 405
department head Magulaeva Dzhamilya Ruslanovna & nbsp ; 102 (8782) 26-36-39
lead specialist Dzhantemirov Renat Ruslanovich 102
1st category specialist Rasul Botashov Seitbievich 102
3-level specialist Gedegulov Magomet Vladimirovich 102
3-category specialist Mashtaler Vernonika Andreevna 102
3rd-category specialist Dzhabaubaeva Diana Bilyalovna 102 & nbsp ;

Department of judicial statistics and legal informatization, codification and systematization of legislation

< figure class = "table">
Head of Department Khabatov Arthur Olegovich 106 (8782) 26 -34-86
Consultant Semenova Albina Mustafaevna 103 (8782) 26-33 -25
Chief Specialist Kurmangulov Hasan Muratovich 106 (8782) 26-34- 86
Specialist 3 categories Tesieva Amina Kazbekovna 103 (8782) 26-34- 86
103 (8782) 26-33-25

Administrative collegium

Judicial collegium (court) for the consideration of disputes arising from administrative and other public legal relations

< td> 204
Chairman of the judicial board (court) Dyshekova Arisa Sagdudinovna
(8782) 26-39-13
Judge Bijieva Ramila Magometovna
206 (8782) 26-21-19
Judge Kodzhakova Nazifa Akhmatovna 303 (8782) 26-31-79
Judge 306 (8782) 26-32-33
Judge Shishkanov Dmitry Gennadievich
305 (8782) 26-28-24
Judge
Salpagarov Kazbek Khyisaevich
301 (8782) 26-27-21
< hr>

Civil college

Judicial board (court) for the consideration of disputes arising from civil and other legal relations

< tr>

Chairman of the Judicial

Collegium (court)

Botashev Ali Pilyalovich 204 (8782) 26-39-13
Judge Baychorova Fayruza Bilyalovna 307 (8782) 26-30-20
Judge Miller Dmitry Valerievich 205 (8782) 26-22-03
Referee Tebueva Zeytuna Huseyevna 201 (8782) 26-24-36
Judge Hutov Temur Leonovich 203 (8782) 26-20-66
Judge Anastasia Ivanovna Zhukova 207 (8782) 26-23-94

Presidium of the Court

< td> Judge
Position F. I.O.
President of the court Melnikov Igor Mikhailovich
Deputy chairman court Dyshekova Arisa Sagdudinovna
Deputy Chairman of the Court Botashev Ali Pilyalovich
Tebueva Zeytuna Huseyevna

Structure of the court

President of the Court

Melnikov Igor Mikhailovich

Reception

Mon 10:00 - 12:00

cab. 402

Helper

Djate Madina Vladimirovna

Telephone Assistant

(8782) 26-37-27

Deputy Chairman of the Court

Dyshekova Arisa Sagdudinovna

Reception

cf. 10:00 - 12:00

cab. 304

Board

Judicial board (court) for the consideration of disputes arising from administrative and other public legal relations

Assistant

Gerbekova Alina Muradinovna

Assistant’s office

304

Helper Phone

(8782) 26-38-17

Deputy Chairman of the Court

Botashev Ali Pilyalovich

Reception

tue 10:00 - 12:00

cab. 204

Board

Judicial board (court) for the consideration of disputes arising from civil and other legal relations

Assistant

Khubieva Fatima Mukhatdinovna

Assistant’s office

204

Helper Phone

(8782) 26-39-13

Judicial board (court) for the consideration of disputes arising from administrative and other public legal relations

Chairman of the panel (court)

Dyshekova Arisa Sagdudinovna

Judges of the panel (court)

Bijieva Ramila Magometovna

Kodzhakova Nazifa Akhmatovna

Salpagarov Kazbek Hysyaevich

Shishkanov Dmitry Gennadievich

Judicial board (court) for the consideration of disputes arising from civil and other legal relations

Chairman of the panel (court)

Botashev Ali Pilyalovich

Judges of the panel (court)

Baychorova Fayruza Bilyalovna

Zhukova Anastasia Ivanovna

Miller Dmitry Valerievich

Tebueva Zeytuna Huseyevna

Hutov Temur Leonovich

Published in Arbitration Courts
Sunday, 12 January 2020 06:34

Arbitration Court of Kaluga Region


Acquaintance with the case materials: (4842) 505-992

Information on appeals and cassation complaints: (4842) 505 -985

Directions: to the stop "City Government" by trolleybus number 1, 2

Operating hours of the court

Monday-Thursday: 9:00 - 18:00

Friday: 9:00 - 16:45

Lunch: 13: 00 - 13:45

Non-working days : Saturday, Sunday, public holidays

Office reception

Monday - Thursday: 9:00 - 17:00

Friday: 9: 00 - 13:00

Technological breaks (Monday - Thursday): 11: 30 - 12:00 and 15:30 - 16:00


of the Secretariat court chairman

Head Maria Semchukova (4842) 505- 999
Senior Specialist, 2nd category Nenarokomova Alina Romanovna (4842) 505-901

Administrator of the court 408 (4842) 505-903


Finance department

Head of department - Chief Accountant Tatyana Anatolyevna Dmitrieva 231 (4842) 505-907
Chief Specialist Mironchuk Aleksandra Viktorovna 230 (4842) 505-906
Senior Specialist 2 categories  230 (4842) 505-986
Senior Specialist 2 categories Marina Petukhova 124 (4842) 505-958
< hr>

Department of analysis and generalization of judicial practice, informatization and statistics

Head of department Ka Apetian Mariam Sayadovna 132 (4842) 505-984
Consultant Borzunova Olga Vladimirovna 131 (4842) 505-998
1st category specialist Gayvoronsky Yuri Alekseevich 102 (4842) 505-913

Human Resources and Public Service

< td> 249
Position F. I.O. CabinetPhone
Head of Department Natalya Kryukova 248 (4842) 505-920
Leading Specialist, 3rd category Tatyana Legkova (4842) 505-988
1st category specialist Korotkevich Irina Aleksandrovna 249 (4842) 505-988

Department of Provision of Judicial Procedure and Proceedings

< figure class = "table">
Head of department Maykova Lyudmila Anatolyevna 156 (4842) 505-982
Leading Specialist Dvoretskaya Natalya Nikolaevna 151 (4842) 505-902
Senior Specialist 2 ranks Kazarinova Elena Vladimirovna 155 (4842) 505-961
Senior Specialist 2 ranks Chernova Anastasia Maximovna 158 (4842) 505-929
Senior Specialist 2 ranks 158 (4842) 505-985
1st category specialist (archivist) Ilyina Svetlana Igorevna 158 (4842) 505-985
1st category specialist Anastasia Nazarova 151 (4842) 505-992
1st category specialist Marina Gorbunova 158 (4842) 505-985

1 court

Judicial board for the consideration of disputes arising from civil and other legal relations.

Chairman of the court Pogontsev Maxim Ivanovich
Assistant Budko Maria Anatolyevna (4842) 505-900
Secretary & nbsp ; Rasulova Anastasia Dmitrievna (4842) 505-900
Specialist Fedorenko Dana Viktorovna (4842) 505-947
Judge Ekaterina Ivanova
Assistant Styopkina Elena Sergeevna (4842) 505-931
Secretary Roman Gerasimov (4842) 505-971
301 Cabinet
Judge Chekhacheva Irina Vladimirovna
Assistant Seryakova Anna Viktorovna (4842) 505-964
Secretary Maksimova Anastasia Aleksandrovna (4842) 505-964

2 judicial panel

Judicial board for the consideration of disputes arising from civil and other legal relations.

321 Cabinet
Chairman of the court Safonova Irina Vladimirovna
Assistant Kryzhenkova Svetlana Vasilievna (4842) 505-975
Secretary Rogatkina Anastasia Alekseevna & nbsp ; (4842) 505-916
Cabinet
Judge Denisenko Irina Maratovna
Assistant & nbsp ; Sidorina Svetlana Vadimovna (4842) 505-991
Secretary Senkina Anna Viktorovna (4842) 505-923
335 Cabinet
Judge Nosova Marina Alekseevna
Assistant Marina Belova (4842) 505-970
Secretary Novikova Anna Sergeevna (4842) 505-926 & nbsp ;
205 Cabinet
Judge Alexander Sybachin
Assistant Olga Kazakova (4842) 505-980
Secretary Vanyukova Elizaveta Vladimirovna (4842) 505-979
325 Cabinet
udya Shatskaya Olga Vasilievna
Assistant Elena Lukashova (4842) 505-911
Secretary Julia Avdeeva (4842) 505-972

3 court

Board for the consideration of disputes arising from administrative legal relations

< td> 247 Cabinet < tr>
239 Cabinet
President of the court Sakharova Lyudmila Viktorovna
Assistant Simakova Natalia Valerievna (4842) 505-936
Secretary Baranenkova Elvira Alekseevna (4842) 505-948
Judge Olga Masenkova  
Helper  Kiseleva Julia Alexandrovna (4842) 505-963
Secretary & nbsp ; Balyasova Evgenia Vadimovna (4842) 505-944
Cabinet
Judge Dmitry Kharchikov Vladimirovich
Assistant Demidochkina Evgenia Vladimirovna (4842) 505- 956
Secretary Tambourines Evgenia Viktorovna (4842) 505-945

4 judicial panel

Board for the settlement of disputes arising from administrative legal relations

256 Cabinet
Chairman of the court Smirnova Nadezhda Nikolaevna
Helper  Viktoria Kolesnikova (4842) 505-981
206 Cabinet
Judge Andrey Burakov
Assistant Andryushina Svetlana Vasilye VNA (4842) 505-977
Secretary Maria Grkikyan (4842) 505-934
237 Cabinet
Judge  Shestopalova Julia Olegovna
Assistant Kondrashova Alina Aleksandrovna (4842) 505-978
Secretary Pisareva Kristina Igorevna (4842) 505-938

5 judiciary

Dispute Resolution Board arising from civil matters

305 Cabinet
Chairman court staff Akimova Marina Mikhailovna
Assistant Klimova Elena Kirillovna (4842) 505-937
Secretary Alyona Rozhikhina (4842 ) 505-973
Cabinet
Judge & nbsp ; Viktor Zhadan
330 Cabinet & nbsp ;
Judge Sidorycheva Larisa Petrovna
Helper  Paramonova Anna Alexandrovna (4842) 505-974
Secretary Olga Kuhar (4842 ) 505-909
319 Cabinet
Judge Starostina Olesya Viktorovna
Assistant Ipolitova Oksana Nikolaevna (4842) 505-990
Secretary Komartsova Angelina Alisherovna (4842) 505-914

President of the Court

Tumanov Vladislav Nikolaevich

Deputy Chairman of the Court - Chairman of the Board for the consideration of disputes arising from civil and other legal relations

Judicial board for the settlement of disputes arising from civil and other legal relations

Judges of the board

Akimova Marina Mikhailovna

Denisenko Irina Maratovna

Zhadan Victoria Vladimirovna

Ivanova Ekaterina Vladimirovna

Nosova Marina Alekseevna

Pogontsev Maxim Ivanovich

Safonova Irina Vladimirovna

Sidorycheva Larisa Petrovna

Starostina Olesya Viktorovna

Sybachin Alexander Vladimirovich

Chekhacheva Irina Vladimirovna

Shatskaya Olga Vasilievna

Judicial composition No. 1

Judicial composition for the consideration of economic disputes

President of the Judiciary

Pogontsev Maxim Ivanovich

Judges of the roster

Ivanova Ekaterina Vladimirovna

Chekhacheva Irina Vladimirovna

Judicial composition No. 2

Judicial composition for the examination of cases related to insolvency (bankruptcy)

President of the Judiciary

Safonova Irina Vladimirovna

Judges of the roster

Denisenko Irina Maratovna

Nosova Marina Alekseevna

Sybachin Alexander Vladimirovich

Shatskaya Olga Vasilievna

Judicial composition No. 5

for the settlement of economic disputes

< p> President of the judiciary

Akimova Marina Mikhailovna

Judges of the roster

Zhadan Victoria Vladimirovna

Sidorycheva Larisa Petrovna

Starostina Olesya Viktorovna

Deputy Chairman of the Court - Chairman of the Board for the consideration of disputes arising from administrative legal relations

Kretova Iraida Anatolyevna

Judicial board for the settlement of disputes arising from administrative legal relations

Chairman of the board

Kretova Iraida Anatolyevna

Judges of the panel

Burakov Andrey Viktorovich

Masenkova Olga Aleksandrovna

Sakharova Lyudmila Viktorovna

Smirnova Nadezhda Nikolaevna

Kharchikov Dmitry Vladimirovich

Shestopalova Julia Olegovna

Judicial composition No. 3

Administrative litigation composition

President of the Judiciary

Sakharova Lyudmila Viktorovna

Judges of the panel

Masenkova Olga Aleksandrovna

Kharchikov Dmitry Vladimirovich

Judicial composition No. 4

Judicial composition for the consideration of tax disputes

President of the Judiciary

Smirnova Nadezhda Nikolaevna

Judges of the roster

Burakov Andrey Viktorovich

Shestopalova Julia Olegovna


Presidium of the Arbitration Court

President of the court Tumanov Vladislav Nikolaevich
Deputy Chairman of the Court Kretova Iraida Anatolyevna
Chairman of the judiciary No. 1 Pogontsev Maksim Ivanovich
Chairman of the judiciary No. 2 Safonova Irina Vladimirovna
Chairman of the judicial staff No. 3 Sakharova Lyudmila Viktorovna
Chairman of the judicial composition No. 4 Smirnova Nadezhda Nikolaevna
Chair judicial composition No. 5 Akimova Marina Mikhailovna

Press Secretary of the Arbitration Court of the Kaluga Region

Interesting information on the activities of the arbitration court can be obtained from the person responsible for interacting with the media by phone: (4842) 505-901.


Schedule for a personal reception of citizens and representatives of organizations on the organization of activities of the Arbitration Court of the Kaluga Region

< td>

From 10 hours 00 minutes

up to 12 hours. 00 minutes

Name , position Reception days Reception hours
Tumanov Vladislav Nikolaevich - chairman of the Arbitration court of the Kaluga region The first Thursday of the month

From 2 p.m. 00 minutes

until 4 p.m. 00 minutes

Kretova Iraida Anatolyevna - deputy chairman of the Arbitration Court of the Kaluga Region Second Wednesday of the month
Maria Semchukova - head of the secretariat of the chairman of the Arbitration Court of the Kaluga Region Third Tuesday of the month

From 3 p.m. 00 minutes

until 5 p.m. 00 minutes

Natalya Kryukova - Head of the Human Resources and Public Service Division of the Arbitration Court of the Kaluga Region Last Thursday of the month

From 10 a.m. 00 minutes

before 12 o’clock. 00 minutes

 

Pre-registration for a personal appointment is carried out by the head of the secretariat of the chairman of the court M. Semchukova M. by phone (4842) 505-999.

Published in Arbitration Courts

Contact information

Chairman’s Reception: (8662) 77-31-96

Working hours

Start of business day 9:00
Lunch break 13:00 - 14:00
End of working day Monday-Friday 18:00
holidays 17:00

Office: receiving correspondence delivered on purpose

< table> Monday-Friday 10:00 - 16:00

Help and Information Service (8662) 44-02-23

Monday-Thursday 9:00 - 13:00
14:00 - 18:00
Friday 9:00 - 12:00
14 : 00 - 17:00

Reception hours by the court management

Chairman of the Arbitration Court
Kodzokov Zaur Barasbievich Wednesday
10:00 - 12:00
Deputy Chairman of the Court
Shokumov Yuri Zhirazlanovich Tuesday
10:00 - 12:00
Deputy President of the Court
Kochkarova Nalzhan Zhabrailevna pon edelnik
10:00 - 12:00

The court management personally receives citizens and representatives of organizations on the organization and maintenance of the arbitration court, as well as personal matters not related to the consideration of specific cases, appeal of judicial acts and procedural actions of judges.

To enter the courthouse, you must have a passport or other identification document with you. Register in the journal with the bailiffs to ensure the established procedure for the court.


The AC leadership of the Kabardino-Balkarian Republic

Chairman of the court Kodzokov Zaur Barasbievich 34 77-31-96
Deputy Chairman of the Court Yuri Zhokslanovich Shokumov 37 77-38-25
Deputy Chairman of the Court Kochkarova Nalzhan Zhabrailevna 23 77-29-06

Manager of the affairs Tatarova Svetlana Olievna 77-53-82


Department of financial and logistical support

Chief accountant Ulbasheva Alisiya Khazhdautovna 77-28-22
< hr>

Department of legal informatization and generalization of judicial practice and judicial statistics

Head of department Oligova Fatima Bagaudinovna 77-35-62

Human Resources and public service

Head of Department Maduka Sundukova 77-49-86

About Cases for securing records management and legal proceedings

Head of Department Vera Matsneva 44-02-23

Informatization and maintenance sector

Consultant Boziev Zaur Yuryevich 77-43-57

President of the Court

Kodzokov Zaur Barasbievich

City phone

77-31-96

Vice-Presidents of the Court

Kochkarova Nalzhan Zhabrailevna

Shokumov, Yuri Zhiraslanovich

Judicial composition for the consideration of disputes arising from civil and other legal relations

Chairman composition

Tishkova Fatima Misostovna

Judges

Bechelov Anatoly Borisovich

Alexey Vladimirovich Vybornov

Mairova Albina Yuryevna

Tishkova Fatima Misostovna

Tsyraeva Fatimat Abdullaevna

Shogenov Khasanbi Nazirovich

Shokumov Yuri Zhirazlanovich

Khatukhov Zaurbek Abubekirovich

Pashtova Mariana Khasanbievna

The judicial panel for the settlement of disputes hiccuping from administrative and other public legal relations

Chairman of the composition

Brayeva Emma Hamidbievna

Judges

Brayeva Emma Hamidbievna

Gazaev Hadis Baydulakhovich

Dabagova Lera Karalbievna

Kochkarova Nalzhan Zhabrailevna

Kustova Svetlana Vladimirovna

Sadontseva Galina Vasilievna

Sokhrokova Anna Leonidovna

Ponomarev Sergey Mikhailovich

The presidium of the court  

Composition of the Presidium of the Arbitration Court of the Kabardino-Balkarian Republic

Chairman of the court - Kodzokov Zaur Arasbievich

Deputy Chairman - Shokumov, Yuri Zhiroslanovich

Deputy Chairman - Kochkarova Nalzhan Zhabrailevna

Chairman of the Judicial Panel for the consideration of disputes arising from civil and other legal relations - Tishkova Fatima Misostovna

Chairman of the judicial panel to consider disputes arising from administrative and other public legal relations - Brayeva Emma Hamidbievna

Published in Arbitration Courts
Monday, 23 December 2019 18:13

Arbitration Court of Altai Krai

Published in Arbitration Courts
Monday, 16 December 2019 21:46

Military Court of Cassation


Court hours:

Monday - Thursday:

8:00 - 17:00

Friday:

8:00 - 15:45

Lunch break: 12:30 - 13:15

Saturday, Sunday: day off

Operating hours of the secretariat of the chairman of the court:

Monday - Thursday:

8:00 - 17:00

Friday: 8:00 - 15:45

Reception of documents for registration:

Monday - Thursday:

8:00 - 16:30

Friday: 8:00 - 15:15

Lunch break: 12:30 - 13:15

Saturday, Sunday: day off

Reception of citizens

by the chairman trial:

(no appointment)

Monday - Thursday:

8:00 - 17:00

Friday: 8: 00 - 15:45

P lunch break: 12:30 - 13:15


Territorial jurisdiction

The cassation military court, whose permanent residence is the city of Novosibirsk, Novosibirsk Region, considers cases as court of cassation on complaints and representations of judicial acts of all garrison military courts, all district (naval) military courts and military court of appeal that have entered into legal force.


The leadership of the court

KRASKO

Alexander Adamovich

Chairman of the Court of Cassation Court

Colonel of the Reserve Justice . KORYAKIN

Vadim Georgievich

Deputy Chairman of the Court of Cassation Military Court

Colonel of the Reserve Justice. BABOSHKIN

Pavel Ivanovich

Deputy Chairman of the Cassation Military Court

Candidate of legal sciences, has experience in teaching, which he carried out on the job the duties of a judge.

Lt. Col. Justice Justice.


The Presidium of the Court of Cassation acts as follows:

  • Krasko Alexander Adamovich, chairman of the Court of Cassation;
  • Koryakin Vadim Georgievich, deputy Chairman of the Court of Cassation;
  • Pavel Ivanovich Baboshkin, Deputy Chairman of the Court of Cassation;
  • Ivanov Vyacheslav Vikentievich, Chairman of the Court of Cassation Military Court;
  • Alexander G. Lebedev , Chairperson of the Court of Cassation.

The Presidium of the Court of Cassation:

1) approves, on the proposal of the Chairman of the Court of Cassation, the judicial composition of the judicial collegium for civil cases, the judicial collegium for administrative cases and the judicial collegium for criminal cases from the judges of this court;

2) considers materials on the study and generalization of judicial practice and analysis of judicial statistics;

3) considers issues of the work of the court apparatus;

4) exercises other powers in accordance with federal laws.


Judicial compositions

1st

composition

Koryakin V.G. (ug.)

Kalinichenko D. Yu.

Kamanin I.V.

assistant:

Dmitriev A.A.

Morozova O. E.

2nd

roster

A. Lebedev (Cor.)

Venediktov S.V.

Klyuchikov I.A.

helpers :

Bratchikova Yu. E .

Fetisova Yu.V.

3-y

composition

Baboshkin P. I (gr.)

Huseynov T.G.,

Lyadov V. L.

helpers :

Yakovlev A.A.

Fedorova I.V.

Botsan Y. V.
& nbsp ;

4th

squad

Sivov V. B. (gr.)

< p> Dubov Yu.A.,

Prytkov R.V.

helpers :

Brylev R.V.

T. Polyntseva

O.S. Sokolyanskaya

5th

composition

Ivanov V.V. (gr.)

Shpakov S.P.,

Yakovlev I.A.

helpers :

Egorov E.V.

Pechurin D.M.



Composition of the judges of the court

Sergey V. Venediktov - Decree of the President of the Russian Federation dated 06.19.2019 No. 286 “On the appointment of judges of the federal courts and on representatives of the President of the Russian Federation in the qualification collegiums of judges of the constituent entities of the Russian Federation "

Huseynov Tofig Huseyn-oglu - Decree of the President of the Russian Federation dated 19. 06. 2019 G. No. 286" On the appointment of judges of the federal courts and on the representatives of the President of the Russian Federation in the qualification collegiums of judges of the constituent entities of the Russian Federation "

Dubov, Yuri Anatolyevich - Decree of the President of the Russian Federation dated 19. 06. 2019 No. 286 “On the appointment of judges of the federal courts and on the representatives of the President of the Russian Federation in the qualification collegiums of judges of the constituent entities of the Russian Federation”

Ivanov Vyacheslav Vikentievich - Decree of the President of R Russian Federation dated 19. 06. 2019 No. 286 “On the appointment of judges of the federal courts and on the representatives of the President of the Russian Federation in the qualification collegiums of judges of the constituent entities of the Russian Federation”

Kalinichenko Denis Yuryevich - Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 19. 06. 2019 No. 286 “On the appointment of judges of the federal courts and on representatives of the President of the Russian Federation in the qualification collegiums of judges of the constituent entities of the Russian Federation”

Klyuchikov Igor Anatolyevich - Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 19. 06. 2019 No. 286 “On Appointment judges of the federal courts and on the representatives of the President of the Russian Federation in the qualification collegiums of judges of the constituent entities of the Russian Federation ”

Lebedev Alexander Georgievich - Decree of the President of the Russian Federation dated 19. 06. 2019 No. 286“ On the appointment of judges of the federal courts and on Representatives of the President of the Russian Federation in the qualification collegiums of judges of constituent entities of the Russian Federation ”

Prytkov Ruslan Vladimirovich - Decree of the President of the Russian Federation dated 19.06.No. No. 286“ On the Appointment of Judges of the Federal Courts and on Representatives P of the President of the Russian Federation in the qualification collegiums of judges of the constituent entities of the Russian Federation ”

Sivov Vitaliy Viktorovich - Decree of the President of the Russian Federation dated 19. 06. 2019 No. 286“ On the appointment of judges of the federal courts and on the representatives of the President of the Russian Federation in Collegiums of Judges of the Subjects of the Russian Federation ”

Shpakov Sergey Petrovich - Decree of the President of the Russian Federation dated 19. 06. 2019 No. 286“ On the appointment of judges of the federal courts and on representatives of the President of the Russian Federation in qualification calls by the judges of the constituent entities of the Russian Federation ”

Igor A. Yakovlev - Decree of the President of the Russian Federation dated 19. 06. 2019 No. 286“ On the appointment of judges of the federal courts and on representatives of the President of the Russian Federation in the qualification collegiums of judges of the constituent entities of the Russian Federation ” "

Kamanin Igor Vladimirovich - Decree of the President of the Russian Federation dated 12.08.2019 No. 376“ On the appointment of judges of the federal courts and on the representatives of the President of the Russian Federation in the qualification collegiums of judges of the constituent entities of the Russian Federation ”

L Dov Vladimir Lvovich - Decree of the President of the Russian Federation dated 12.08.2019 No. 376 “On the Appointment of Judges of the Federal Courts and on Representatives of the President of the Russian Federation in the Qualification Collegiums of Judges of the Subjects of the Russian Federation”


Subdivisions court apparatus

< tr> < tr>
Division of the court Telephone

Secretariat of the President of the Court

Head of the Secretariat: Pasyuk Irina Aleksandrovna

201-16-90
< p> Assistant to the President of the Court:

Fartishev Artem Vladimirovich

349-92-83

Department of public service and personnel

Head of the department: Sergey Anatolyevich Chernenko

304-85-32

Finance and Accounting Department

Head of Department: Galagan Marina Viktorovna

304-85-33

Buildings and Logistics Support Department

Head of Department: Vichkenzin Konstantin Anatolyevich

304-86-08

Department of informatization, judicial statistics, analysis and generalization of judicial practice

Head of the department: Pepelyaeva Irina Nikolaevna

349-93 -47

Business Management

Administrator Managing affairs: Kurbanova Larisa Yuryevna

349-93-47

Department of judicial proceedings

Head Department: Puchkova Natalia Evgenievna

349-93-51

Administrator

Bakshun Igor Ivanovich

349-58-14

The powers of the court

Article 12. 2. Federal Constitutional Law of 29. 07. 2018 N 1-FKZ "On Amendments to the Federal Constitutional Law" On the Judicial System of the Russian Federation "and Certain Federal Constitutional Laws in Connection with the Creation of Cassation Courts of General Jurisdiction and Appeals tional courts of general jurisdiction "

1. The court of cassation, in accordance with the jurisdiction established by federal laws, considers cases as a court of cassation on complaints and representations of judicial acts of garrison military courts, district (naval) military courts and a military court of appeal, as well as cases of new or newly to circumstances that have arisen and exercises other powers in accordance with federal laws.
2. In accordance with the procedure established by federal law, the military court of cassation, in accordance with paragraph 4 of Article 125 of the Constitution of the Russian Federation, applies to the Constitutional Court of the Russian Federation with a request on the constitutionality of the law to be applied in a particular case.


Information on personnel content can be obtained by contacting +7 (383) 304-85-32