Print this page
Thursday, 14 November 2019 22:03

The Supreme Court of the Republic of Khakassia

Article

SCHEDULE SCHEDULE

Monday 8 : 00 - 17:00
Tuesday 8:00 - 17:00
Wednesday 8:00 - 17:00
Thursday 8:00 - 17:00
Friday Fri./td> 8:00 - 16:00
Lunch break: 12:00 - 12: 48  
Saturday Weekend
Sunday Holiday

CONTACT INFORMATION

< tr>Reception of the court
295-500
Administrator 295-475
Criminal Appell. 295-408
Criminal appeal 295-485
Human Resources Department 295-415
Press Office < br> 295-492
Civil appeal. 295-505
Civil Cassation 295-496
Admin. cases 295-508

The leadership of the Supreme Court of the Republic of Khakassia

Supreme Court of the Republic of Khakassia

Nosov Viktor Nikolaevich

First qualification class of judge

Deputy Chairman of the Supreme Court of the Republic of Khakassia for criminal cases

Irina Pislevich Petrovna

First qualification class of a judge

Deputy Chairman of the Supreme Court of the Republic of Khakassia for civil cases

Domozhakov Sergey Nikolaevich

First qualification class of a judge


JUDICIAL COLLEAGUES

COMFORTABLE COLLEGION ON CIVIL CASES

I court:

name Position held
Topoev Alexander Semenovich Chairman of the court
Tamara Kapustina Judge
Vera Nikolaevna Morozova Judge
Parkhomovich Galina Pavlovna Judge
Khlystak Elena Vasilievna Judge
Pronina Alena Vladimirovna Judge

II court:

Full name < Current position
Lapugova Larisa A Eksandrovna Chairman of the judiciary
Aeva Irina Ilinichna Judge
Dushkov Sergey Nikolaevich Judge
Kunzek Zarina Maadyrovna Judge
Muzalevsky Victor Anatolyevich Judge
Alexander Nemezhikov Judge

 

JUDICIAL COLLEGION ON ADMINISTRATIVE CASES

Strakhova Olga Aleksandrovna

Chairman of the panel of judges

Paksimadi Larisa Mikhailovna

Judge

Venichenko Oleg Vladimirovich

Judge

Dolgopolov Tatyana Vladimirovna

Judge

Redko Evgeny Pavlovich

Judge

Kogay Galina Aleksandrovna

Judge

Solovyov Valeriy Nikolaevich

Judge

The cassation composition of the civil cases:

Petrova Tatyana Leonidovna

Judge

Shalginov Stanislav Nikolaevich

Judge

JUDICIAL COLLEGION ON CRIMINAL CASES

Judicial composition of the first instance:

full name position held
Victor Galinov Judge
Sergey Zolnikov Judge

Court of appeal:

I court:

Full name Current position
Karpov Viktor Petrovich Chairman of the court
Dyukareva Elena Anatolyevna Judge
Stolbovskaya Irina Vasilyevna Judge
Alexey Fokin referee
Dmitry Prilepov referee

II court:

full name Current position
Victor Nurtynov Chairman judicial staff
Narozhniy Oleg Ivanovich Judge
Olga Terekhova Judge
Budnik Dmitry Dmitrievich Judge
Yarusova Elena Nikolaevna Judge

III court:

Full name < Current position
Geynets Olga Viktorovna Chairman of the court


Cassation composition for the consideration of criminal cases:

name Current position
Aposova Irina Vasilievna Chairman judicial staff
Maxim Sirotinin
Petrovich
Judge
Chumak Lyudmila Antonovna Judge

 


Contacts

< td>? Management< td> 29-55-00
Position Surname, first name, patronymic Phone
   
President of the court Victor Nosov
Assistant to the Chairman Sergey Kolesnik 29-54-16
; Court Reception    
Head of the Department of Reception of Citizens and Record Keeping Dostovalova Galina Aleksandrovna 29-54-06-06/td>
Criminal Judicial Collegium    
Deputy Chairman of the Court Pislevich Irina Petrovna 29-54-03-03/td>
Assistant Khlyshcheva Evgeniya Vladimirovna 29-54-03
Judicial board in civil cases    
Deputy Chairman of the Court Domozhakov Sergey Nikolaevich 29-54-02
Assistant Anna Kuleshevskaya 29 -54-02
Court apparatus    
Administrator of the court Dmitry Shestakov
& nbsp ;
29-54-75
; Criminal Proceedings Department    
Head of the department Voroshilov Pavel Dmitrievich 29-54-17
; Department of legal proceedings in civil, administrative cases, cases of administrative offenses    
Head of department Kostenko, Julia Vladimirovna 29-54-24
; & nbsp & nbsp & nbsp & nbsp ; Criminal and Civil Cases Court Validation Division    
Head of Division   29-54-44
Department of public service and personnel, judicial statistics and legal informatization    
Head of Department Katrichenko Alexander Alexandrovich 29-54-01
; Financial and Economic Department    
Head of the department - chief accountant Olga Rychkova Vasilievna 29-54-04
; Court Informatization Specialists    
Consultant Tertyshnik Alexey Gennadievich 29-54-05
Chief Specialist Ivashchenko Alexey Georgievich 29-54 -25
Leading Specialist Yakovleva Ekaterina Gennadievna 29-54-25

Reception of citizens is carried out by the department of reception of citizens and office work:
Postal address:
2nd floor, room No. 202 according to the schedule.
tel. 295-406655017, Republic of Khakassia, the city of Abakan, st. Krylova 66 "а"
For criminal matters, contact:
Appeal tel. 295-408, Cassation tel. 295-481, 1 instance tel. 295-422

In civil matters, contact:
Appeal tel. 295-505, Cassation tel. 295-444, 1 instance tel. 295-433, Adm. offenses tel. 295-508
Responsible for the organization of the videoconferencing for civil and administrative matters - head of the department Kostenko Julia Vladimirovna tel. 295-424


Press Service of the Supreme Court of the Republic of Khakassia

Atorkina Elena Aleksandrovna - Press Secretary of the Supreme Court of the Republic of Khakassia

tel: (3902) 295-492

mob. : (950) 979-15-13

Get information on the activities of city (district) courts in the Republic of Khakassia

Kuzmina Julia Vasilievna - Press Secretary of the Office of the Judicial Department in the Republic of Khakassia - tel. (3902) 35-78-41

Contacts

Additional Info

  • Country: Russia
  • State: Republic of Khakassia
  • City: g Abakan
  • Street, House: ul Krylova, dom 66A
  • Postcode:  
  • E-mail: ,
  • Site: http://vs.hak.sudrf.ru/
  • Phone: (3902) 29-55-00
  • Fax: (3902) 29-54-77

Map

iv>
Read 14256 times Last modified on Thursday, 14 November 2019 22:03
Login to post comments