Print this page
Saturday, 21 August 2021 22:29

Leninsky District Court of Saransk, Republic of Mordovia

Article


Territorial jurisdiction of the Leninsky District Court of Saransk, Republic of Mordovia

1st Soviet, lane; 1st Vokzalnaya 27 km; railway barracks 27th km; 1st Embankment; 2nd Soviet, per. ; 2nd Vokzalnaya; 2nd Embankment; March 8; A. Nevsky, houses with odd numbers; Arzamas; B. Khmelnitsky; Birch; Boldin; Bolshevik; Botevgradskaya, the odd side - houses No. 21-89, the even side - houses No. 2-106 and before the intersection with Tereshkova Street; Vasenko, from the intersection with Lenin Avenue and to the intersection with Proletarskaya Street, including the odd side - houses No. 1-7b, the even side - houses No. 2-20; Vatutin; Vereshchagin; Vokzalnaya; Volodarsky; Voroshilov, odd side - houses No. 1-15, even side - houses No. 2-20 from the intersection with Respublikanskaya street to the intersection with A. Nevsky street; Gagarin, from the intersection with Tereshkova Street, the odd side - houses No. 1-97, the even side - houses No. 2-108a to the intersection with the even side of A. Nevsky Street; Herzen; Gogol; Goncharova; Griboyedov; Georgian; Far; Dachny, per. ; Democratic; Dimitrova; Dokuchaev; Forester's house; Evseviev, starting from house No. 33 from the intersection with the odd side of A. Nevsky Street and further; Zhukovsky, passage; Factory; Countryside; Green; Emerald; Insarskaya; Historical, passage; K. Liebknecht; Caucasian; Kirillova, per. ; Kirov; Komarov, houses with odd numbers; Communist; Kotovsky; Krasin; Red; Red Army; Peasant; Krupskaya; Kutuzov, houses with even numbers; L. Tolstoy; Lazo; Lazo, per. ; Lermontov; Forest; Meadow; M. Raskova; Marina, the odd side - houses NN 1-107, the even side - houses NN 2-102; Michurin; Mordovian, odd side - houses NN 1-33, even side - houses NN 2-40; Moscow, odd side - houses # 1-51, even side - houses # 2-94; N. Ostrovsky; Nekrasov; Nikolaev, the odd side - houses №№ 1-103, the even side - houses №№2-110а until the intersection with the odd side of the street. A. Nevsky; New; Novoposadskaya; O. Koshevoy; Ogareva, 1-23; October, 1-22; Pavlova, houses NN 1-24; May Day; Pioneer; Mayakovsky Square; Victory Square; Pryvokzalnaya Square; Soviet Square; Stratonauts Square; Teatralnaya Square; Millennium Square; University Square; Underwood; Pozharsky, the odd side - houses NN 1a-11a, the even side - houses NN 2a-12a; Polezhaev, with the exception of houses No. 184a, 184b, 186/1, 186/2, 186/3, 186/4; Popova, from the intersection with the odd side of Komarova Street, starting from house number 41 and further; Proletarian, odd side - houses No. 1-121 before crossing with Stroitelnaya Street, even side - houses No. 2-112, 126а-132; Industrial passage; Prospect 50 years of October; Lenin Avenue; Pugachev, the odd side - houses No. 1-25, the even side - houses No. 2-26, before the intersection with A. Nevsky Street; R. Luxemburg; Working; Radishchev; Republican; Spring; Rowan; Garden; Saransk; Sverdlov; Sedova; Sieradz; Serov, houses No. 1-21 to the intersection with A. Nevsky street; Soviet; Pine; Staroposadskaya; Stepan Razin; Construction, from the intersection with Proletarskaya Street to the intersection with Lenin Avenue, including the territory of the Feed Mill; Suvorov; Suvorov, per. ; Surikov; Sychkov; Telman; Tereshkova, even side, from the intersection with Bolshevistskaya Street to the intersection of the odd side of Proletarskaya Street, odd side No. 1-5; the territory of the cemetery No. 1, including administrative buildings; the territory of the cemetery No. 2, including administrative buildings; the territory of the Park of Culture and Rest of the Leninsky District; the territory of the camp site "Green Grove"; Timiryazev; Titov, from the intersection with Tereshkova Street, odd side, starting from house No. 5, even side, starting from house No. 12; Turgenev; Ulyanov, even side - houses No. 24-32а before crossing with Engels Street, odd side - houses 73-99; Ushakova, 1-22; Fedoseenko, from the intersection with Lenin Avenue, the odd side - houses №№1-17, the even side - houses №№2-22 until the intersection with Proletarskaya street; Filatov; Furmanov; Khalturin; Tchaikovsky; Tchaikovsky, per. ; Chapaeva, 1-24; Chernyshevsky; the odd side - houses # 1-17, the even side - houses # 2-22; Shevchenko; School, lane. ; Shchorsa; Engels; Erzyan.


Schedule of the court

Mon-Thursday - 8.30-17. 30
Friday 8.30-16. 15
Lunch break 12.30-13.15

Working hours of the reception court
Mon-Thursday - 9. 00-16. 30
Friday 9.00-15. 00
Lunch break 12.30-13.15

Inquiries on this information can be obtained by phone: 8 (8342) 35-72-11


Schedule of work of departments

Schedule of reception of citizens by departments of legal proceedings
Monday 9. 30-12. 00, 13.30-16. 00
Tuesday 9.00-11. 00
Thursday 13.30-16. 00
Friday 13.30-15. 00

Schedule of reception of citizens by the general department
Monday - Thursday 9. 00-12. 30, 13.15-16. 30
Friday 9.00-12. 30, 13.15-15. 00

Inquiries on this information can be obtained by phone: 8 (8342) 35-02-07


Locations of courtrooms

Courtroom No. 1 is located on the 1st floor of the courthouse.
Courtroom No. 2 is located on the 2nd floor of the courthouse.
Courtroom No. 3 is located on the 2nd floor of the courthouse.
Courtroom No. 4 is located on the 3rd floor of the courthouse.
Courtroom No. 5 is located on the 4th floor of the courthouse.
All courtrooms are equipped with audio recording of court sessions.
Courtrooms № 3, 4, 5 are equipped with audio-video recording of court sessions.
Courtroom No. 3 is equipped with a video-conferencing system, and is also intended for consideration of criminal cases with the participation of jurors.


Office of the Leninsky District Court

Phone Position F. I.O. Cab.

35-73-76
35-73-76
President of the Court
Assistant to the President of the Court
Assistant to the Judge
Clerk of the court session

Novikova Nina Nikolaevna
Ashaeva Zhanna Anatolyevna
Ilkaeva Anna Anatolyevna

306
306
306

35-61-99
35-61-99
Deputy President of the Court
Assistant Judge
Clerk of the Court meetings


Torbina Svetlana Vladimirovna

208
208

33 -00-25
35-61-99
Deputy chairman of the court
Assistant to the judge
Secretary of the court session
Ionova Olga Nikolaevna
Ashaeva Svetlana Yurievna
Tsibeeva Inna Olegovna
206
106
208

35-61-71
35-61- 71
Judge - Judge Assistant
Court Clerk
Balyaeva Lyaylya Rashidovna
Yashkova Anzhela Vladimirovna
Bakhareva Kristina Olegovna
101
101
101

35-71-13
35-61-70
Judge P assistant judge
Secretary of the court session
Burlakov Igor Ivanovich
Mokhrova Ksenia Olegovna
Pshenichnikova Elena Viktorovna
303
305
303

35-61-92
35-71-46
Judge
Judge Assistant
Court Clerk
Dogorova Evgeniya Yurievna
Kandrina Olga Nikolaevna
Abdullova Alsu Khaidarovna
203
202
203

33-00-25
33-31-21
Judge
Assistant to the judge
Secretary of the court session
Dunyushkina Tatyana Gustavovna
Arkhipova Tatyana Romanovna
Guryanova Yulia Yurievna
107
106
107

38-09-86
38-09-86
Judge - Judge Assistant
Court Clerk
Dmitry Ivanovich Kandrin
Maria Petrovna Matveeva
Elena Valerievna Domnina
401
401
401

35-61-81
35-71-09
Referee
Referee Assistant
Secretary of the court session
Kechkina Natalya Valerievna

Krivyonysheva Eka Terina Igorevna
302
301
302

33-00-25
33-31-21
Judge - Judge Assistant
Court Clerk
Konyashkin Alexey Vladimirovich
Ganina Yulia Gennadievna
Saraykina Irina Nikolaevna
107
106
107

35-61-92
35-71-29
Referee
Referee assistant
Secretary of the court session
Kulikova Inna Viktorovna
Karpushkina Yana Nikolaevna
Losyakova Kristina Aleksandrovna
204
202
204

35-61-92
35-61-99
Judge
Judge assistant
Court clerk
Mitroshkina Ekaterina Petrovna
Gandymova Kristina Viktorovna
Apushkina Tatyana Sergeevna
208
202
208

35-61- 82
35-61-82
Judge
Assistant to the judge
Secretary of the court session
Ledyaykina Oksana Petrovna
Alekseykina Olesya Valerievna
Ruzaeva Daria Vadimovna
201
201
201

35-61-81
35-71-0 9
Judge - Judge Assistant
Court Clerk
Svetlana Yurievna Nadezhina
Natalya Aleksandrovna Lomshina
Olesya Alekseevna Prokazova
302
301
302

35-61-99
35-61-99
Judge
Assistant judges
The secretary of the court session
Paramonov Sergey Petrovich
Kuvakina Irina Alekseevna
Rogudyaeva Olga Evgenievna
208
208
208

33-16-79
35-61-70
Judge
Judge Assistant
Court Clerk
Selezneva Olesya Valerievna
Lonchina Valeria Vladimirovna
Myshenkova Alina Evgenievna
303
304
303

38 -09-72
38-09-72
Judge
Assistant to the judge
Secretary of the court session
Simonova Elena Vitalievna
Syulin Alexander Ivanovich
Kruchinina Alina Eduardovna
307
307
307

35-71-13
35-71-29
Judge - Judge's assistant
Court clerk
Skuratovich Sve tlana Gennadievna
Tsyganova Natalya Anatolievna
Siushova Daria Andreevna
204
305
204

33-16 -79
33-31-16
Judge
Assistant to the judge
Secretary of the court session
Chibrikin Alexey Konstantinovich
Krysin Vasily Viktorovich
Marina Antonina Sergeevna
103
304
103
33-19-39 Administrator Ishtryakov Shamil Fyaritovich 205
Reception Court
35-72-11

35-72-11
Duty assistant judge

Court clerk
According to the schedule of reception of citizens by assistant judges
Natalya Mikhailovna Shukshina
108

108
General Department
35-02 -07
35-02-07, 35-61-68, 35-72-11, 35-61-85 (fax)
35-61-85 (fax )
35-61-85 (fax)
35-72-11 (fax)
35-61-81
35-61-68
35-31-55
Head of Department
Deputy head of department
Consultant, press secretary
Senior specialist of the 1st category
(archivist)
Senior specialist of the 1st category
Senior specialist of the 1st category
Senior specialist of the 1st category
Court clerk
Court clerk
Chief spec. on informatization
Chief specialist
Nikitushkina Olga Vladimirovna
Lescheva Ekaterina Petrovna - Gorbunov Viktor Alekseevich
Muzhenikova Natalya Nikolaevna
Inevatkina Yulia Albertovna
Kireeva Lidia Valentinovna
Gerter Lyubov Aleksandrovna - Shukshina Natalya Mikhailovna - Bagapova Yulia Nikolaevna - Vetchinkina Ekaterina Sergeevna - Vechkanova Galina Alekseevna
105/105/102/108

104
104
104
108
301
102
100
Civil Litigation Department
35-72-42
35-72-42
35-72-42
35-72 -42
35-72-42
Head of department
Deputy head of department
Chief specialist
Court clerk
Court clerk
Senior specialist 1 category
Yudina Tatyana Valentinovna - Volkova Ekaterina Vladimirovna - Piksaikina Natalia Viktorovna - Bigildina Lyudmila Dmitrievna - Vlasova Viktoria Vladimirovna
Medvedeva Natalia Filippovna
109 109
109
109
109
109
Criminal Justice Department
35-31-55
35-31-55
35-31-55
35-31-55
35-31-55
Head of department
Deputy head of department
Chief specialist
Court secretary
Court secretary
Inna Kulyasova
Evgeniya Viktorovna Shelepina
Marina Nikitovna Mironova
Gorina Anna Evgenievna
Morozkina Svetlana Andreevna
100
100
100
100
Bailiffs to ensure the established procedure for the activities of the courts
35-71-28
89603312201
Senior JV group Alexey Pogorelov 1st floor

Court administrator

Ishtryakov Shamil Fyaritovich (office 205)
The reception of visitors by the court administrator is conducted throughout the working day, with a lunch break from 12:30 to 13:15.
Reception of visitors is carried out on a first come, first served basis, with the exception of people with limited mobility, participants and invalids of the Great Patriotic War and groups of the population equated to them, which are accepted out of turn.


Powers of the court

Extract from the Federal Constitutional Law No. 1-FKZ dated February 07, 2011 "On Courts of General Jurisdiction in the Russian Federation"
Article 34. Competence of the District Court
1. The District Court considers all criminal, civil and administrative cases as a court of first instance, with the exception of cases referred by federal laws to the jurisdiction of other courts.
2. In the cases established by federal law, the district court hears cases of administrative offenses.
3. On the basis of part 4 of Article 125 of the Constitution of the Russian Federation, a district court has the right to appeal to the Constitutional Court of the Russian Federation with a request for the constitutionality of a law to be applied in a specific case.
4. The district court hears appeals, submissions against decisions of justices of the peace acting in the territory of the respective judicial region.
5. The district court, in accordance with federal law, considers cases on new or newly discovered circumstances.


Video conference call

Time difference between Saransk and Moscow: 0 h.
Courtroom number a meeting equipped with a videoconferencing system: No. 3.
Telephone numbers of the departmental videoconferencing network: 7137001, 7137002, 7137099 (fax).
Persons responsible for organizing video conference calls: Ch. specialist, (8342) 35-61-68, Vetchinkina Ekaterina Sergeevna.


Bank details for paying the state duty in cases considered in court:

Recipient of the UFK in the Republic of Moldova (IFTS in the Leninsky district of Saransk)
TIN 1326134509
KPP 132601001
OKTMO 89701000
BIK 018952501
Payee's account number 03100643000000010900 Bank name: BRANCH - NB REPUBLIC OF MORDOVIA BANK OF RUSSIA // UFK in the Republic of Mordovia, Saransk
KBK 182 108 030 10 01 1050 110
Corr. check. 401 028 103 453 700 000 76


Association of Mediators of the Republic of Mordovia

In accordance with the Federal Law of the Russian Federation of 27.07.2010 No. 193 -FZ "On an alternative procedure for resolving disputes with the participation of a mediator (mediation procedure)" in the territory of the Republic of Mordovia, an association of mediators was formed.
In the territory of Mordovia, the Association of Mediators was formed, the members of which were professional mediators who were trained on the basis of the Middle Volga Institute (branch) of the Federal State Budgetary Educational Institution of Higher Education “All-Russian State University of Justice (RPA of the Ministry of Justice of Russia)” in Saransk.
Association of Mediators of the Republic of Mordovia
g. Saransk, st. Kommunisticheskaya, 50, office. 10
tel. +79271800505, 31-04-24
Official website: darin-den. wix. com/mediationrm


Responsible for notification by SMS:

Responsible for preparing the text of SMS messages and transmitting them to the person responsible for sending SMS messages
Court clerks

Responsible for sending SMS messages to subscribers:
Chief specialists
Maria Alexandrovna Syresina
Elena Alexandrovna Kuroedova
tel. : (8342) 35 61 68


STAFFING

Information on filling vacancies in the civil service of the Leninsky District Court of Saransk, Republic of Mordovia can be obtained by phone at the Office of the Judicial Department in the Republic of Mordovia: 8 (8342) 38-06-15, 8 (8342) 38-06-07.


PRESS SERVICE

Media representatives did not receive applications for accreditation to the Leninsky District Court of Saransk, Republic of Mordovia

Position F. I.O. Phone
Responsible for liaising with the media
Consultant Viktor A. Gorbunov 8 (8342) 35 -61-68
Responsible for posting information on the website of the Leninsky District Court of Saransk
Consultant Viktor A. Gorbunov 8 (8342) 35-61-68
Responsible for the technical support of the site
Chief Information Officer Vetchinkina Ekaterina Sergeevna 8 (8342) 35-61-68
Responsible for preparation and posting on the website of the court depersonalized texts of judicial acts
Court clerk Yulia Nikolaevna Bagapova 8 (8342) 35-61-81
Responsible for posting on AND Internet site for information on staffing the activities of the court and maintaining the section "Anti-corruption"
Deputy head of the general department Ekaterina Petrovna Lescheva 8 (8342) 35-02-07
Editorial board for updating information on the site
President of the Court Novikova Nina Nikolaevna
Head of General Department Nikitushkina Olga Vladimirovna 8 (8342) 35-02-07
Head of the Department of Procedural Proceedings in Criminal Cases Kulyasova Inna Semyonovna 8 (8342) 35-31-55
Head of the Department of Procedural Proceedings in Civil Cases Yudina Tatyana Valentinovna 8 (8342) 35-72-42
Consultant Viktor A. Gorbunov 8 (8342) 35-61-68
Clerk of the Court Bagapova Yulia Nikolaevna 8 (8342) 35 -61-81

Contacts

Additional Info

  • Country: Russia
  • State: Republic of Mordovia
  • City: g Saransk
  • Street, House: ul Respublikanskaya, dom 94
  • Postcode: 430027
  • E-mail:
  • Site: http://leninsky.mor.sudrf.ru
  • Phone: (8342)35-72-11

Map

Read 4 times Last modified on Saturday, 21 August 2021 22:29
Login to post comments