Print this page
Monday, 14 December 2020 09:19

Leninsky District Court of Perm

Article

Phones:

+7 (342) 212-75-53, +7 (342) 212-33- 61 Office for Civil Cases

+7 (342) 212-73-36, + 7 (342) 212-92-67 Office for Criminal and Administrative Cases

fax: +7 (342) 212-36-65

+7 (342) 212-42-46 general department

+7 (342) 212-39-74 archive

Directions to the stop "Razgulay"
Tram: 4, 6, 7, 8, 11
Bus: 30, 32, 68, 77


Territorial jurisdiction of the Leninsky district court of the city of Perm

Leninsky district of the city of Perm

Osinskaya(1, 3, 5-9, 12-14, 16, 17, 1a, 2a);
Title streets Note (house numbers, etc.)
October 25 (1-5, 7, 1a); (1, 24, 27-30, 15/1, 22a, 22b, 27a, 28a); (9, 12, 16-20 (even), 18а);
Academician Korolev (4-14 (even), 15, 4а, 10/1, 12а);
Alexandra Matrosov (3, 4, 13); (78, 82-86 (even);
Bakovy Lane (1, 3, 6);
Block railway station (1, 3-10, 22, 1а);
Block, 6 km (1-3);
Swamp (2, 3, 13-29, 31-33, 35, 36, 1/2, 1b, 17a, 24a, 33/2);
Fighters of the revolution (1, 4-24, 26-45, 47-62, 64-71, 73-93, 95 -108, 110-137, 139-148, 150-156, 158-163, 166-168, 170, 172-183, 185-189, 191-247 (odd), 251-261 (odd), 265, 277 , 279, 301, 303, 307, 313, 323-331 (odd), 335-341 (odd), 345-357 (odd), 369, 371, 387-409 (odd), 1a, 2a, 6a, 8a , 18а, 191/2, 27а, 39а, 43а, 44а, 46а, 50а, 65а, 74а, 79а, 84а, 86а, 90а, 93а, 114а, 124/2, 137а, 138а, 140а, 146а, 148а, 152а , 152b, 152c, 153a, 153b, 189/4, 1896, 190 1/2, 191/2, 207a, 211a, 211b, 213a, 217 1/2a, 217a, 217a, 2 17b, 217c, 225а, 233а, 241а, 245а, 249 1/2, 251а, 255а, 257/2, 301/1, 301а, 347/2, 349 1/2, 373 1/2, 405а);
Borchaninov (1-9 (odd), 5a);
Borchaninov (4, 6, 8, 12-15, 50, 52, 62, 65, 71, 73, 85, 4a, 8a, 13aa, 14a, 71a);
Briquetting (3-8, 12-15, 18, 19, 24, 28, 30, 31, 35-39, 44-47, 49-55 (odd), 56, 31а , 31b, 36 1/2, 36a, 37/2, 38 1/2, 39a, 41 1/2, 41a, 55 1/2, 56 1/2);
Newspapers "Zvezda" (2, 4, 5, 12, 14, 1a, 2a, 12a, 12b); (21, 24, 26-28, 30, 21a, 21b, 24a , 25b, 31a); (13, 17, 20, 13a, 16a);
Plaster (2, 6, 37, 37/1);
Dachnaya 2nd (1, 2);
Ekaterininskaya ( 1-10, 12, 14, 17-23 (odd), 23-25, 27-34, 36, 38, 41, 44, 48, 49, 56, 59-65, 67-72, 74-76, 78 -80, 82, 84, 88, 9a, 12a, 24a, 26a, 27a, 32a, 36b, 53a, 55a, 55b, 55c, 62a, 68a, 68b, 70a, 74a, 74b, 75a, 79a, 80a, 84a ); (170, 174-180 (even), 184, 188, 174a, 184a); (85, 101, 105-109 (odd), 116, 117, 119-122, 133-135, 141, 142, 166, 190 , 109а, 120а, 120а/1, 120b, 166а, 166b); (96, 98, 110);
Kamskaya 2-ya ( 6, 7);
Captain's (65);
Permskaya (Center) (4-6, 8, 16-26 (even), 30, 34-38 (even), 44, 46, 52-66 (even), 74-92 (even), 1a, 1b , 1c, 2a, 5a, 6a, 12a, 30/1, 30/2, 34a, 46a, 52/2, 64b, 78a); (161, 200); (83, 124-128 (even), 160-164 (even), 83a, 83b, 126a, 126b, 128a, 164a); (83, 124-128 (even), 160-164 (even), 83a, 83b, 126a, 126b, 128a, 164a);
Klimenko (16, 19, 20, 26, 27, 14a, 14b, 24a, 24b); (1-3, 6-10 (even), 8a, 8b, 8c);
Petropavlovskaya (Center) (1, 9, 13, 15-19 (odd), 23, 27-39 (odd), 43, 45, 49-59 (odd), 61, 65, 71, 11a, 13a, 15a, 17a, 19a, 29a, 29b, 29c, 39a, 43/1, 55a, 57a, 59a, 59b, 59c, 73a); (58, 77-89 (odd), 91, 93, 58a); (2, 4, 12, 14, 18, 20, 26-30 (even), 38, 46, 48, 54, 56, 2a, 3a, 7a, 8a, 16a, 20a, 25a, 25b, 26a, 30a, 52a);
Komsomolskiy prospect (1, 3-11, 14, 16, 4a, 5a, 15a, 15b, 16a); (29, 30, 36, 40, 30a, 31a, 31b, 34b); (17, 20, 22-24, 27, 28, 20а, 22а, 25а, 27а);
Kosmonavtov Shosse (4-18 ( even), 22, 24, 6a, 10a, 12a);
Krisanova (4-10 (even), 16, 8a, 12a, 12b, 12c, 16a, 18a, 18b, 20a, 22a, 22b); (22-26 (even), 32, 26a, 26b, 26c);
Kuibysheva (Center) (36, 38, 46, 38a); (1-3, 6, 7, 9-11, 1a, 9a); (31-39 (odd), 43); (14, 16, 14a, 16b);
Kuryinsky lane (9);
Labinskaya (4-6, 10, 11, 16-19, 21, 22, 6a, 9a, 10a, 13a, 19b, 21a, 21d);
Lenin (Center) (73); (53, 74-82 (even), 53a, 76a, 76b, 76c, 78a); (51, 60-70 (even) , 62a, 66a, 68/2, 68a, 68b, 68c, 70a, 72a, 72b); (2-5, 7, 9-13, 15, 16, 21-25, 27-32, 32, 34, 35, 40, 42, 44-50, 52-58 (even), 2a, 4a, 9a, 11b, 13a, 16a, 18aa, 19a, 22a, 25a, 27a, 36/1, 38b, 39/1, 39a, 45a, 46a, 47a, 50a, 52a, 52b, 54a, 58a);
Line 6th A (2-6 (even), 8, 9, 26, 28, 32, 34);
Lomonosov (2, 3, 9, 11, 14, 18, 19, 25, 27, 33, 34, 46, 47, 52, 55, 58-62 (even ), 62-67, 70, 73, 86-88, 92, 1/1, 1/2, 44a, 53a, 56a);
Lunacharskiy (2, 3, 4, 5, 13-17 (odd), 19-21, 23, 24, 31-36, 42, 51, 54-56, 60, 65, 69, 73-87 (odd ), 3/2, 3a, 9a, 9b, 9c, 11a, 32a, 32b, 34a, 35aa, 51a, 54b, 62a, 62b, 62c, 77a, 83a, 85a); Lunacharsky 2nd (1-8, 11, 12, 3a); (66-74 (even), 80, 90, 92, 94, 95-97, 100, 103, 105, 70/72, 74a, 74b, 74c, 94a, 95a, 95b, 97a, 99/1, 99/2, 99/3, 99/4, 99/5, 99/6, 99/7, 99/8, 99aa, 99b, 101a, 122a) ;
Maxim Gorky (2, 4-6, 8-10, 12, 14, 6a, 14a, 14b); (27, 33 , 34, 38, 40-42, 33a, 40a); (15, 18, 20-22, 24, 28, 30, 15а);
Small Park (3, 4);
Marshal Zhukov (33, 37, 41, 48-56 (even), 65, 67);
Embankment 2 (Kamskaya valley) (6-10 (even), 13);
Embankment 3 (Kama Valley) (4, 5, 17, 19, 22, 36-52 (even);
Nikolai Ostrovsky ( 1, 3);
Okulova

(1, 2, 4-7, 9, 11-16, 2a, 6a); (21, 22, 30, 20a, 22a, 30a, 34b); (6, 9, 13, 15a);

(14, 17-18, 19-22, 24, 25, 29- 33 (odd), 37-40, 18a, 40a, 40b, 73b, 75a);

One-sided (1-17 , 1а, 2а, 3а, 13а);
Monastyrskaya (2-4, 7-12, 14, 15, 21, 23, 25 -27, 28-38 (even), 41, 43, 57, 61, 69, 71, 73-77 (odd), 2b, 3a, 4a, 12a, 14a, 14b, 14b/1, 15a, 15b, 19a , 43а, 53а, 53b, 59а, 61а, 69а); (38-56 (even), 60, 62, 64, 70-76 (even), 82, 87, 90, 92, 93, 95, 96, 70а , 93a, 93b, 93c, 95b, 95c, 95g, 96a, 101a, 101b);
Park (16, 17, 16а); (1-8, 11, 12, 3а);
Petropavlovskaya (Center) (1, 9, 13, 15-19 (odd), 23, 27-39 (odd), 43, 45, 49-59 (odd), 61, 65, 71, 11a, 13a, 15a, 17a, 19a, 29a, 29b, 29c, 39a, 43/1, 55a, 57a, 59a, 59b, 59c, 73a); (58, 77-89 (odd), 91, 93, 58a); (2, 4, 12, 14, 18, 20, 26-30 (even), 38, 46, 48, 54, 56, 2a, 3a, 7a, 8a, 16a, 20a, 25a, 25b, 26a, 30a, 52а);
Podgornaya (Center) (10, 47, 49, 69);
Popova (Center) (4, 6, 2a, 2b); (7, 9, 11, 17, 1b, 1c, 1d, 9a); (16, 18, 20-23, 25, 27, 46, 50, 54, 57-61 (odd), 18a, 18b, 20aa , 25/1, 25/2, 25а, 46а, 50а, 55а, 55b, 59а, 61а);
Promuchastok (2);
Professor Dedyukin (6-8, 12, 15, 20, 22-28, 6a, 8a, 26a);
Professor Pozdeev (5-7, 9, 11, 13, 14, 2a, 5a);
Pushkin (Center) (1, 3, 7-17 (odd), 21-29 (odd), 35, 37, 71, 73, 75-83 (odd), 1/1, 1а , 17а, 21а, 23а, 25а, 35а, 73а); (85, 89-95 (odd), 100, 102-105, 107-115, 119, 85а, 85b, 89а, 101аа, 102а, 104а, 104b, 107а, 108а, 113а, 113аа, 114а, 116а, 116b, 116c);
Razgulyai (20, 22); (1, 3) ;
Razguliaiskaya 1st (1, 3-6, 8, 9, 3a);
Razguliaiskaya 2nd (1-3, 5-9 (odd), 12, 14, 15, 19-23 (odd), 1а);
Rybatskaya (1-13, 15-30, 32-34, 1a, 1b, 1c, 1g, 9a, 11a, 12a, 17a, 19a, 26a, 28a );
Team (1-4, 6-18, 20-39, 12b, 17a, 18a, 24a, 25a, 28a);
Sverdlovskaya (1-4, 7, 1a, 2a);
Siberian (1-5, 7, 9, 11, 1a, 4a, 7a, 11a); (10-16 (even), 16, 20, 22, 23, 27, 31, 33, 27a, 27b). (8, 15, 17, 15a, 19a, 19b, 19c, 21aa);
Soviet (Center) (1, 3, 4, 8, 16, 18, 20-22, 24, 25, 30, 32, 33, 39, 40, 45-51, 51-54, 56, 62-65, 67-70, 72, 74-76, 77, 79, 81, 82, 4a, 7a, 16a, 20a, 21a, 24a, 26a, 26b, 28a, 39a, 48a/5, 48a/6, 50a, 51a, 51a, 63a, 65a, 81a); (94, 96, 100-104 (even), 118, 94a, 102a, 102b, 102c, 104a);
Speshilova (3, 7, 11, 61, 75, 77, 81, 82, 90, 92, 94-96, 98, 102-105, 107-114, 117-125 (odd), 3a, 3aa, 3b, 3c, 7aa, 7ab , 96aa, 103aa, 108a, 111/1, 111/2, 111a);
Average (1-9, 11-16, 18 -24, 26-30 (even), 35, 43, 45, 1а, 2а, 22а, 37а);
Suksunskaya (3, 7-10).
Poplar lane (8, 10).
Peat (1, 3-11, 13-18, 21-24, 26, 27, 34-38, 40-48, 50 , 52-58, 61-65, 67-69, 71, 73-75, 77, 78, 82, 83, 87, 89, 91-99, 101-111, 113, 115, 117-119, 121-126 , 128-138 (even), 142, 152, 154, 23a, 28a, 28b, 35a, 36a, 38a, 38b, 38c, 40a, 41/1, 41/2, 111a, 122a).
Narrow Lane (3, 4);
Epronovskaya (2-8 (even), 6, 13-15, 17-21 (odd), 21, 4a, 9a).

Working hours of the Leninsky District Court of the city of Perm

Monday from 09:00 to 18:00 (lunch from 13:00 to 13.48)
Tuesday from 09:00 to 18:00 ( lunch from 13:00 to 1348)
Wednesday from 9:00 to 18:00 (lunch from 13:00 to 1348)
Thursday from 9:00 to 18 . 00 (lunch from 13:00 to 1348)
Friday from 9:00 until 17:00 (lunch from 13:00 to 1348)
Saturday 1st and 3rd Saturdays of the month from 10-00 to 14-00 (room 104)
Sunday Day off    

Reception Schedule

Reception of citizens is carried out daily in room 104 during the court's working hours.

Claims are accepted in room 104 during court hours.

Reception of claims is carried out by assistant judges without an appointment.


Court structure

Chairman of the Leninsky District Court Samylov Yuri Vasilievich
   
Deputy Chairman of the Leninsky District Court Simanov Alexander Valerievich
Deputy. Chairman of the Leninsky District Court Rakutina Tatyana Olegovna
   
Judges of the Criminal Collegium  
  Alena Aleksandrovna Zhikhareva
  Nasibullina Marina Khamitovna
  Syrov Sergey Vladimirovich
  Aleksey Vladimirovich Polevshchikov
  Aleksandr Valerievich Simanov
  Poroshin Oleg Viktorovich
  Voytko Svetlana Igorevna
  Malysheva Natalya Valentinovna
  Gonshtein Natalya Andreevna
  Tatiana Vasilievna Starkova
   
Judges of the Civil Collegium  
  Delidova Polina Olegovna
  Evdokimova Tatiana Aleksandrovna
  Rakutina Tatiana Olegovna
  Shabalina Irina Anatolyevna
  Opletina Ekaterina Sergeevna
  Shpigar Yulia Nikolaevna
  Chikulaeva Irina Borisovna
  Natalya Vladimirovna Podgainaya
  Dultseva Larisa Yurievna
  Rozhkova Irina Pavlovna
  Budilova Olga Vasilievna
  Oshvintseva Olga Ivanovna
Gladkova Oksana Vasilievna
Manko Anastasia Viktorovna
Court apparatus  
   

Court administrator

tel. (342) 212-36-65

 
General Court Registry  
Head of Department Ponomareva Natalya Arkadyevna
tel. (342) 212-42-46  
   

Office for Civil Cases:

Head of the Department for Civil Cases

Ageeva Natalya Yurievna
tel (342) 212-75-53  
   

Office of Criminal and Administrative Cases:

Head of the Department for Criminal and Administrative Cases

Kharrasova Galina Vasilievna

tel. (342) 212-73-36

tel/fax (342) 212-92-67

 
Assistant judges tel.  

(342) 210-97-95,

(342) 212-62-14 ,

(342) 212-62-76,

(342) 212-88-61,

(342) 212-35-12,

(342) 212-46-05,

(342) 212-52-76,

(342) 212-87-22,

(342) 212-56-41

 
Court secretaries tel.  

(342) 212-73-39,

(342) 212-32-63 ,

(342) 218-88-61,

(342) 212-85-66,

(342) 212-62-14,

(342) 212-15-41

 
Archive  
tel. (342) 212-39-74  

Grounds for empowering judges (Decrees of the President of the Russian Federation)

By the Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 20. 11. 2020 No. 721 Manko Anastasia Viktorovna was appointed judge of the Leninsky District Court of the city of Perm

By the Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 15. 10. 2020 No. 627 Gladkova Oksana Vasilievna was appointed judge of the Leninsky District Court of the city of Perm

By the Decree of the President of the Russian Federation dated 04.11.2019 No. 540 Chikulaeva Irina Borisovna was appointed judge of the Leninsky District Court of the city of Perm

By the Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 14.10.2019 No. 496 Olga Ivanovna Oshvintseva was appointed a judge of the Leninsky District Court of the city of Perm

By the Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 19.06.2019 No. 286 Shpigar Yulia Nikolaevna was appointed a judge of the Leninsky District Court of the city of Perm

By the Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 15.04.2019 No. 171 Delidova Polina Olegovna was appointed a judge of the Leninsky District Court of the city of Perm

By the Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 06.12.2018 No. 695 Evdokimova Tatyа on Aleksandrovna was appointed judge of the Leninsky district court of the city of Perm

By the Decree of the President of the Russian Federation dated 09.23.2018 No. 540 Zhikhareva Alena Aleksandrovna was appointed as a judge of the Leninsky district court of the city of Perm

By the Decree of the President of the Russian Federation dated 03 08. 2018 No. 467 Nasibullina Marina Khamitovna was appointed judge of the Leninsky district court of the city of Perm

By the Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 07. 11. 2017 No. 535 Tatyana Olegovna Rakutina was appointed judge of the Leninsky district court of the city of Perm;

By the Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 07.08.2017 No. 361, Irina Pavlovna Rozhkova was appointed as a judge of the Leninsky District Court of the city of Perm;

By the Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 11.04.2016 # 176 Natalya Andreevna Gonshtein was appointed as a judge of the Leninsky District Court of the city Perm;

By the Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 11.04.2016 No. 176 Opletina Ekaterina Sergeevna was appointed judge of the Leninsky District Court of the city of Perm;

By the Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 11.03.2016 No. 111 Budilova Olga Vasilievna was appointed judge of the Leninsky District Court of the city of Perm ;

By the Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 23.04.2015 No. 208 Samylov Yuri Vasilyevich was appointed Chairman of the Leninsky District Court of the city of Perm;

By the Decree of the President of the Russian Federation dated 23.04.2015 No. 208 Voitko Svetlana Igorevna was appointed judge of the Leninsky district court of the city of Perm;

By the Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 14. 12. 2013 No. 913 Podgainaya Natalya Vladimirovna was appointed judge of the Leninsky district court of the city of Perm

By the Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 28. 10. 2013 No. 805 Sergey Vladimirovich Syrov was appointed as a judge of the Leninsky District Court of the city of Perm

By Decree of the President of the Russian Federation dated 04.22.2013 No. 393 Aleksey Vladimirovich Polevshchikov was appointed as a judge of the Leninsky District Court of the city of Perm

By the Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 01.12.2012 No. 1578 Poroshin Oleg Viktorovich was appointed as a judge of the Leninsky District Court of the city of Perm

By the Decree of the President of the Russian Federation dated 10.08.2012 # 1149 Dultseva Larisa Yurievna was appointed as a judge of the Leninsky District Court of the city of Perm

By the Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 01.09.2011 No. 1136 Simanov Alexander Va Leryevich was appointed as a judge of the Leninsky district court of the city of Perm

By the Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 01.07.2008 No. 1028 Malysheva Natalya Valentinovna was appointed as a judge of the Leninsky District Court of the city of Perm

By the Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 25.07 2007 No. 965 Tatiana Vasilievna Starkova was appointed as a judge of the Leninsky district court of the city of Perm

By the Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 25.07.2007 No. 965 Irina Anatolyevna Shabalina was appointed as a judge of the Leninsky district court of the city of Perm


Phones of court clerks:

Secretary of the court chairman Samylov Yuri Vasilyevich: 212-64-22

The secretary of the judge Simanov Alexander Vladimirovich: 212-46-05

Secretary of the judge Rakutina Tatyana Olegovna: 212-73-39

Secretary of Judge Alena Aleksandrovna Zhikhareva: 212-32-63

Secretary of Judge Nasibulina Marina Khamitovna: 212-32-63

Secretary of the judge Syrov Sergey Vladimirovich: 212-98-92

Secretary of Judge Polevshchikov Alexey Vladimirovich: 212-98-92

Secretary of Judge Tatiana Alexandrovna Evdokimova: 210-97-95

Judge's secretary Voytko Svetlana Igorevna: 212-42-28

Secretary of Judge Poroshin Oleg Viktorovich: 212-42-28

Secretary of the judge Shabalina Irina Anatolyevna: 212-87-22

Secretary of the judge Natalya Valentinovna Malysheva: 212-87-22

The secretary of the judge Ekaterina Sergeevna Opletina: 212-62-14

The secretary of the judge Podgainaya Natalya Vladimirovna: 212-88-61

Secretary of judge Dultseva Larisa Yurievna: 212-88-61

Secretary of Judge Natalya Andreevna Gonshtein: 212-53-46

Secretary of Judge Tatiana Vasilievna Starkova: 212-53-46

Secretary of Judge Irina Pavlovna Rozhkova: 212-35-12

Secretary of Judge Olga Budilova: 212-35-12

Secretary of judge Olga Ivanovna Oshvintseva: 210-97-95

Secretary of the judge Irina Borisovna Chikulaeva: 212-62-14

Secretary of Judge Polina Olegovna Delidova: 210-97-95

Judge Shpigar Yulia Nikolaevna's secretary: 212-62-76


Powers of the district court

Ch. 4 Federal Constitutional Law of 07.02.2011 No. 1-FKZ (as revised on 21.07.2014) "Convictions of general jurisdiction in the Russian Federation"

Chapter 4. DISTRICT COURT

Article 34. Competence of the district court

1. The district court considers all criminal, civil and administrative cases as a court of first instance, with the exception of cases referred by federal laws to the jurisdiction of other courts.

2. In cases established by federal law, the district court hears cases of administrative offenses.

3. On the basis of Part 4 of Article 125 of the Constitution of the Russian Federation, a district court has the right to apply to the Constitutional Court of the Russian Federation with a request for the constitutionality of a law to be applied in a specific case.

4. The district court hears appeals, submissions against decisions of justices of the peace operating in the territory of the respective judicial region.

5. The district court, in accordance with federal law, considers cases on new or newly discovered circumstances.


Art. 21, Federal Constitutional Law of 31.12.1996 No. 1-FKZ (as amended on 05.02.2014) on the judicial system of the Russian Federation

Article 21. District Court

1. The district court, within the limits of its competence, considers cases as a court of first and second instance and exercises other powers provided for by federal constitutional law.

2. The District Court is the immediate higher court in relation to justices of the peace acting in the territory of the respective judicial district.

3. The powers, procedure for the formation and activities of a district court are established by federal constitutional law.


FREE LEGAL ASSISTANCE TO RESIDENTS OF THE PERM KRAI

Free legal assistance is provided by the State Urban Bureau of the Perm Territory and lawyers to privileged categories of citizens (low-income citizens, disabled I and II groups, invalids and veterans of the Great Patriotic War, orphans, adoptive parents and others).

Assistance is provided in the form of oral and written advice, drafting applications, complaints, petitions and other legal documents and representation of interests in courts, state and municipal bodies, organizations on issues:

1) transactions with real estate, state registration of rights to this property;

2) the provision of living quarters intended for orphans and children left without parental care, persons from among orphans and children left without parental care;

3) consumer protection (in terms of the provision of utilities);

4) labor relations;

5) provision of social support (payments, benefits), pensions;

6) family relations (alimony, adoption, etc.);

7) rehabilitation of citizens who have suffered from political repression;

8) restrictions on legal capacity; medical and social examination and rehabilitation of disabled people.

Reception places for citizens of the State Institution "State Urban Bureau of the Perm Territory"

Perm, st. Ekaterininskaya, 24, t. 212 12 61
Perm, st. Shishkina, 3-12, t. 89323326882
Perm, st. Gaivinskaya, 6, t. 212 17 01

For information on dates and times of admission, please, check the phone numbers. Reference information by phone: 8 (342) 212-12-61.

Address of the State Legal Bureau of the Perm Territory: 614000, Perm, st. Ekaterininskaya, 24.

The list of lawyers providing free legal aid is posted on the official website of the Agency for Justice and Justices of the Peace of the Perm Territory in the "Free Legal Aid" section:

www. mirust. permkrai. ru

You can also clarify the address and contact details of the lawyer by calling the Bar Chamber of the Perm Territory 8 (342) 210-31-61.


Details for paying the state fee

Beneficiary's name Department of the Federal Treasury for the Perm Territory (IFTS for the Leninsky District of Perm), Perm
Checkpoint 590201001
TIN of the tax authority and its name 5902290787
OKTMO Code 57701000
Payee's account number 40101810700000010003
Bank name Branch Perm, Perm
BIC 045773001
Budget Classification Code (BCK) 18210803010011000110
Payment name state duty (court of general jurisdiction)

Details for payment of the state duty on fines

Beneficiary name Department of the Federal Treasury for the Perm Territory (Department of the Federal Service of Bailiffs for the Perm Territory)
Checkpoint 590501001
INN 5905239700
OKATO code 57401000000
Payee's account number 40101810700000010003
Bank name Branch Perm, Perm
BIC 045773001
Budget Classification Code (BCK) 32211621010016000140

STAFFING

Reference information on filling vacant positions in the state civil service in the apparatus of the Leninsky District Court of Perm, ongoing competitions for filling vacant positions and their results can be obtained:

1. In the Perm regional newspaper "Zvezda".

2. In the Leninsky District Court:

Court address: 614000, Perm, st. Permskaya, 11a, office. №204

Tel. (342) 212-42-46 - head of the general department: Ponomareva Natalya Arkadyevna

Fax: (8-342) 212-36-65

3. In the Office of the Judicial Department in the Perm Territory:

Address: 614000, Perm, st. Petropavlovskaya, 16a

Tel. : (342) 210-33-75, 210-99-84

Official site: usd. perm. sudrf. ru


PRESS SERVICE

Responsible person for communication with the media (media):

Assistant to the judge Demeneva Elena Alekseevna

Tel. : (342) 212-42-46

Contacts

Additional Info

  • Country: Russia
  • State: Perm Territory
  • City: g Perm
  • Street, House: ul Permskaya, dom 11A
  • Postcode: 614000
  • E-mail:
  • Site: http://lenin.perm.sudrf.ru
  • Phone: (342)212-33-61 (gr.) (342)212-73-36 (ug.)
  • Fax: (342)212-36-65

Map

iv>
Read 5 times Last modified on Monday, 14 December 2020 09:19
Login to post comments