Print this page
Wednesday, 13 May 2020 13:41

Leninsky District Court of Jewish Autonomous Region

Article

Leninsky District Court

p. Leninsky

Address: 679370, s. Leninsky, st. Lenin, 18

Tel. : (42663) 2-15-79, fax (42663) 21-9-36

s. Amurzet

Address: 679230, s. Amurzet, st. Lenin, 68

Tel. : (42665) 2-11-80, fax (42665) 2-25-65


< strong> Reception of citizens

Opening hours of the Leninsky District Court of the JAO:

Monday - Friday: from 08-30 to 17-30

Holidays : from 08-30 to 16-00

Lunch: from 13-00 to 14-00

Weekends: Saturday, Sunday

Reception of citizens in Leninsky The EAO District Court is carried out in accordance with the established schedule:

Position Name Reception hours Reception is carried out at the address:
President of the court

Inyutkin

Andrey Viktorovich

Pone spruce 11. 00 - 13. 00 h

EAO Leninsky district,.. Leninsky, st. Lenin 18.

Cabinet number 11

Deputy. of the chairman of the court Timirov Ruslan Viktorovich

Monday - Wednesday:

10. 00 - 12. 00 h.

EAO, Oktyabrsky district, s. Amurzet, st. Lenin 68.

Cabinet number 11

Opening hours of the reception of the Leninsky district court of the JAO:

Position Name/Telephone Reception hours Reception is carried out at the address:
Consultant of the court

Lebedeva

Elena

Viktorovna

Tel. (42663) 2-15-79

Monday - Friday:

08. 45 - 17. 00 o’clock

days before holidays

until 16. 00 o’clock

EAO, Leninsky district, s. Leninsky, st. Lenin 18.

Cabinet number 7

Consultant of the court

Ermolenko Olesya Vitalevna

Tel. (42665) 2-25-65

Monday - Friday:

08. 45 - 17. 00 o’clock

pre-holidays

until 16. 00 o’clock

EAO, Oktyabrsky district, s. Amurzet, st. Lenin 68.

Cabinet number 14

Written appeals to the Leninsky district court of the JAO are accepted:

- by fax: (42663) 2-19-36; (42665) 2-11-80


Management

Chairman of the court - Andrey Viktorovich Inyutkin

Deputy. Chairman of the court - Timirov Ruslan Viktorovich tel. (42665) 21-3-40

The head of the general department is Alexey Vladimirovich Ananyev tel. (42663) 21-9-36

The head of the department for the provision of legal proceedings - Anna Lyalina tel. (42663) 21-6-47

Natalia Aleksandrovna Uzyakova, Deputy Head of the Department for Ensuring Legal Proceedings, tel. (42665) 21-1-80

Consultant of the Department of Proceedings on Personnel Matters - Julia Blokha tel. (42663) 21-6-47


Composition of the court - Leninsky District Court of the Jewish Autonomous Region

< tbody>< td> Federal judge
President of the court Inyutkin Andrey Viktorovich  
Assistant to the president of the court Krisenko Vera Aleksandrovna (42663) 22-5-92
Deputy. of the chairman of the court Timirov Ruslan Viktorovich  
assistant judge Bulavina Tamara Evgenievna (42665) 21-3-43
Federal judge Schikanov Anatoly Vitalievich  
Assistant judge Kulikova Natalya Olegovna (42663) 21-5-70
Blaginov Maxim Vladimirovich  
Assistant judge Kuzminsky Igor Vladimirovich (42663) 21-9-36
Federal judge Kopyrina Veronika Gennadevna  
Assistant judge Voloshinskaya Irina Ivanovna (42663) 2 1-9-36
Federal judge Inozemtsev Sergey Stepanovich  
Assistant judge Nosyreva Antonina Grigoryevna (42665) 21-3-40
Federal judge Moreva Svetlana Aleksandrovna  
Assistant judge Anton Akhmetchin ( 42665) 22-3-56
Assistant judge Elena Popova (42663) 21-5-70
Administrator of the court Vasiliev Yuri Alexandrovich (42663) 21-5-70
Head of the general department Alexey Ananiev (42663) 21-8-40
The head of the department is provided court proceedings Lyalina Anna Nikolaevna (42663) 21-6-47
Deputy Head of the Department for Provision of Judicial Proceedings Uzyakova Natalya Aleksandrovna (42665) 21-1-80
Consultant of the Department of Provision of Judicial Proceedings (on personnel issues) Blokha Yulia Viktorovna (42663) 21-6-47
Advisers of the Department of Proceedings Elena Lebedeva (42663) 21-5-79
Ermolenko Olesya Vitalevna (42665) 22-5-65  
General Department Consultants Valentina Vladimirovna Voronina (42663 ) 21-5-70
Pavel Sidelnikov (42665) 21-3-42  
Court clerks Dimova Raisa Ilinichna (42663) 21-9-36
Bobok Nadezhda Nikolaevna (42663) 21-5-70  
Gromova Alisa Andreevna (42663) 21-5-70  
Elena Safronova (42665) 21- 3-40  
Victoria Bulavina (42665) 21-3-43  
Makhusaeva Loya Aleksandrovna (is on leave to care for a child under 1.5 years old)    
Court clerks Utepova Irina Nikolaevna (42663) 21-5-70
Altunina Natalya Vladimirovna (42663) 21-5-70  
Zinovenko Svetlana Yuryevna (42663) 21-8-40  
Ploskova Tatyana Anatolyevna (42665) 22-5-65  
Aleksey Bryantsev (42665) 22- 5-65  
Senior Specialist, 1st category, Department of Prosecution of Judicial Proceedings Golikova Elena Anatolyevna (42663) 21-8-40
Senior specialists of the 1st category of the general department Olga Markina (42663) 21- 8-40
Suchkova Alena Aleksandrovna (42663) 21-8-40  
Cheremisina Irina Al Ksandrovna (42665) 21-1-80  
Rudkevich Julia Sergeevna ( 42665) 21-1-80  
Courier Altunina Alexandra Nikolaevna (42663 ) 21-5-70
Kapustina Julia Alexandrovna (42665) 21-1-80  
Janitor

Victor I. Polovinkin

Buryak Sergey Nikolaevich

 
Worker Igor Muratov  
Car drivers Utepov Victor Gabdullaevich (42663) 22-3-83
Zotov Evgeny Gennadevich (42665) 21-1-80  
Building attendant   (42663) 22-3-83

Media Relations

Media Relations:

< p> - assistant to the chairman of the court, Krisenko Vera Alexandrovna. phone (42663) 22-5-92

- a consultant to the court of the court proceedings support department. phone (42665) 21-3-40


Personnel Specialist

Advisor to the Leninsky District Court of the EAO - Yulia Bloha

Cabinet number 18

Phone 8 (42663) 21-6-47


Composition of the court

< strong> Persons

President of the court

Inyutkin Andrey Viktorovich

Appointed by Decree of the President of the Russian Federation on 11. 10. 2018 No. 573 for a 6-year term of authority

____________________________________________________________________________________

Deputy Chairman of the Court

Timirov Ruslan Viktorovich

Appointed by Decree of the President of the Russian Federation on 14. 10. 2019 No. 496 to 6 year term of office

Federal judge

Schikanov Anatoly Vitalyevich

Appointed by Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 28. 05. 2014 No. 373 without limitation of term of office

____________________________________________________________________________________

Federal judge

Blaginykh Maxim Vladimirovich

Appointed by Decree of the President of the Russian Federation dated 22. 07. 2015 No. 381 without limitation of term of office

____________________________________________________________________________________

Federal judge

Inozemtsev Sergey Stepanovich

Appointed by Presidential Decree of 24. 10. 2011 No. 1418 for a 6-year term of office

Federal judge

Moreva Svetlana Alexa ndrovna

Appointed by Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 17. 10. 2016 No. 552 without limitation of term of office

____________________________________________________________________________________

Federal judge

Kopyrina Veronika Gennadyevna

Appointed by Decree of the President of the Russian Federation on 20. 07. 2017 No. 329 without limitation of term of office


Territorial jurisdiction

City, settlement
Leninsky municipal district of the Jewish Autonomous Region
s. Leninsky
p. Kukelevo
s. Kalinino
s. Chocks
Art. Leninsk
p. Nizhneleninsky
p. Resurrection
s. Babstovo
p. October
s. Mountain
s. Tselinnoe
Art. Babstovo
p. Lazarevo
s. Ungun
s. Dezhnevo
s. New
s. Kvashnino
s. Bijan
s. Shoe
s. Kirovo
s. Transfiguration
s. Stepnoe
s. Ventselievo
s. Novotroitskoe
October municipal district of the Jewish Autonomous Region
p. Amurzet
p. Pillar
s. Allied
s. Pompeyevka
s. Catherine-Nikolsky
p. Ozernoe
s. Samara
s. Field
s. Meadow
s. Puzino
s. Blessed
p. Garden
s. Nagibovo
s. Good
s. Brooks

Help on videoconferencing (VKS)

< tr>

Responsible for technical support of the videoconferencing:

Valentina Voronina,

court consultant,

8 (42663) 21-9- 36

Responsible for technical support of the videoconferencing:

Cheremisina Irina Aleksandrovna,

1st-level specialist

8 (42665) 21-1-80

 
  Building 1 Building 2
court address; 679370, Jewish Autonomous Region, Leninsky District, s. Leninsky, st. Lenin, 18 679370, Jewish Autonomous Region, October District, with. Amurzet, st. Lenina, 68
time difference between the cities of Russia and Moscow; +7 hours (UTC +10) +7 hours (UTC +10)
court room numbers equipped with VKS systems; Court room No. 1 Courtroom No. 2
telephone (fax) numbers of the departmental VKS network;

IP phone - 7795003

Fax - 7795099

IP Phone - 7795201

Fax - 7795299

availability of the technical capability of the videoconferencing; there is the technical capability of the videoconferencing there is the technical capability of the videoconferencing
schedule at on personalities); Not installed Not installed
periods of availability (inaccessibility) of the courtrooms, if or for all days, videoconferencing sessions are not held in a particular room; videoconferencing sessions are held in court room No. 1 videoconferencing sessions are held in court room No. 2
contact details of persons responsible for organizing the videoconferencing and persons responsible for technical support of the videoconferencing (last name, first name, middle name, position, phone number).

Responsible for the organization of the videoconferencing:

Vasiliev Yuri Alexandrovich, administrator of the court,

8 (42663) 21-9-36

Responsible for the organization of the videoconferencing:

Pavel Sidelnikov, court consultant, 8 (42665) 21-3-42

Contacts

Additional Info

  • Country: Russia
  • State: Jewish Autonomous Region
  • County: Leninskij r-n
  • City: s Leninskoe
  • Street, House: ul Lenina, dom 18
  • Postcode: 679370
  • E-mail:
  • Site: http://leninsky.brb.sudrf.ru/
  • Phone: (42663) 2-15-79, (42665) 2-25-65

Map

iv>
Read 419 times Last modified on Wednesday, 13 May 2020 13:41
Login to post comments