Print this page
Saturday, 09 May 2015 01:51

Leninsky District Court in the Jewish Autonomous Region

Article

Leninskoe
Address: 679 370, Leninskoe, Lenina, 18

s.Amurzet
Address: 679230, p. Amurzet, Lenina, 68
                                                                                               Schedule of citizens reception
Leninskoe

post


Name


time of receipt


cabinet

Acting president of the court


Taranik Vladislav Y.


Monday -

Friday

10.00-12.00


number 17

Reception court

Consultant - Bloch Julia V.

tel. (42663) 21579
daily

9.00-17.00


number 7

lunch hour


13.00-14.00

output


Saturday, Sunday


  s.Amurzet

post


Name


time of receipt


cabinet

Deputy Chairman of the Court


Sergei Stepanovich foreigners


Monday -

Wednesday

10.00-12.00


number 11

Reception court

Consultant - Dedeshko Alexander V.

tel. (42665) 22565


daily

9.00-17.00


number 14

lunch hour


13.00-14.00

output


Saturday, Sunday

TERRITORIAL JURISDICTION
locality
EAO Leninsky district s.Babstovo
EAO Leninsky district s.Bashmak
EAO Leninsky district s.Bidzhan
EAO Leninsky district s.Ventselevo
EAO Leninsky district s.Voskresenovka
EAO Leninsky district s.Gornoe
EAO Leninsky district s.Dezhnevo
EAO Leninsky district village of Kalinino
EAO Leninsky district s.Kvashnino
EAO Leninsky district S.Kirov
EAO Leninsky district s.Kukelevo
EAO Leninsky district s.Lazarevo
EAO Leninsky district Leninskoe
EAO Leninsky district s.Nizhneleninskoe
EAO Leninsky district Novoe
EAO Leninsky district s.Novotroitskoe
EAO Leninsky district s.Oktyabrskoe
EAO Leninsky district s.Pompeevka
EAO Leninsky district s.Preobrazhenovka
EAO Leninsky district s.Stepnoe
EAO Leninsky district s.Ungun
EAO Leninsky district s.Tselinnoe
EAO Leninsky district s.Churki
EAO Leninsky district st.Leninsk
EAO October district s.Amurzet
EAO October district s.Blagoslovennoe
EAO October district s.Dobroe
EAO October district s.Ekaterino-Nikolsky
EAO October district s.Lugovoe
EAO October district s.Nagibovo
EAO October district s.Ozernoe
EAO October district s.Polevoe
EAO October district s.Puzino
EAO October district s.Rucheyki
EAO October district s.Sadovoe
EAO October district s.Samara
EAO October district s.Soyuznoe
EAO October district s.Stolbovoe

guide

Acting President of the court - Taranik Vladislav Y. tel. (42663) 2-13-75

Deputy chairman of the court - Foreigners Sergei Stepanovich tel. (42665) 2-13-40

  Head of the General Department - Alexey Ananiev tel. (42663) 21-9-36

department head
ensure justice - Lalin Anna Nikolaevna tel. (42663) 21-8-40

Deputy Head of Unit - Uzyakova Natalia tel. (42665) 2-11-80
 

Consultant - Bloch Julia V. tel. (42663) 21-5-79

Consultant - Dedeshko Alexander V. tel. (42665) 2-25-65

composition of the court

Acting president of the court


Taranik Vladislav Y.


(42663) 21-3-75

Deputy Chairman of the Court


Sergei Stepanovich foreigners


(42665) 21-3-40

Assistant to the chairman of the court


Sinishin Maria


(42663) 21-9-36

federal judge


Schikanov Anatoly V.


deputy judge


Cherkashina Olga


(42663) 21-8-40

deputy judge


Frost Alexander D.


(42665) 21-3-43

federal judge


Kochev Sergey


deputy judge


Yusupov Marina


(42663) 21-8-40

deputy judge


Natalya Kulikova


(42663) 21-8-40

federal judge


Manyahin Vadim


deputy judge


Kuz'minskii Igor


(42663) 21-6-47

federal judge


Alexander Egorov


deputy judge


Merzliakov Anastasia


(42665) 22-3-56

deputy judge


Kopyrina Veronica G.


(42665) 21-3-40

Court Administrator


vacancy


(42663) 21-6-47

Head of the General Department


Alexey Ananiev


(42663) 09.21.36 (fax)

Head of Department for proceedings


Lalin Anna Nikolaevna


(42663) 21-8-40

Deputy Head of Department


Uzyakova Natalia


(42665) 21-1-80

Consultants


Bloch Julia V.

Yakunin Irina


(42663) 21-5-79

(42663) 21-6-47

consultant


Dedeshko Alexander V.


(42665) 22-5-65

consultant


Musychenko Dmitry V.


(42663) 21-9-36

consultant


Sidel'nikov Pavel V.


(42665) 21-1-80

clerk of court


Bautrushevich Marina V.

Utepova Irina

Altunina Natalia

Ploskova Tatiana

Ahmetchin Anton


(42663) 21-5-70

(42663) 21-5-70

(42663) 21-5-70

(42665) 21-3-42

(42665) 21-3-42

Court clerks


Dimova Raisa Ilinichna

Zinovenko Svetlana

Shvetsov Albina Fanisovna

Casanova Anastasia

Zafarova Sophia Kamalovna

 

Bulavina Victoria A.

Moskalyova Svetlana Shirvanovna


(42663) 21-8-40

(42663) 21-5-70

(42663) 21-8-40

(42663) 21-8-40

(42663) 21-8-40

(42665) 21-3-43

(42665) 21-3-40

(42665) 21-3-40

Senior Specialist 1st grade


Olga Markina

Golikov Elena

Kulkin, Sergey


(42663) 21-8-40

(42663) 21-8-40

(42665) 21-1-80

Specialist 1st grade


Timirova Ludmila


(42665) 21-1-80

Freight Forwarders


Suchkova Alena S.

Kozyrev Julia S.


(42663) 21-5-70

(42665) 21-1-80

labor


Polovinkin Viktor

Sergey Kuznetsov

Fedorko Viktor


(42663) 22-3-83

driver


Utepov Victor Gabdullaevich

Zotov Evgeny


(42663) 22-3-83

(42665) 21-1-80

Doorman building


(42663) 22-3-83

Contacts

Additional Info

  • Country: Russia
  • State: Jewish Autonomous Region
  • County: Leninskij r-n
  • City: s Leninskoe
  • Street, House: ul Lenina, dom 18
  • Postcode: 679370
  • E-mail:
  • Site: http://leninsky.brb.sudrf.ru/
  • Phone: (42663) 2-15-79, (42665) 2-25-65

Map

Read 377 times Last modified on Saturday, 09 May 2015 01:51
Login to post comments