Print this page
Saturday, 23 May 2020 19:47

Shimanovsky District Court of Amur Region

Article

Territorial jurisdiction (name of the district, settlement)

Shimanovsk and Shimanovsky district: with. Aktay,

s. Bereya, p. Robin, s. Split,

s. Mukhino,

s. Key,

Art. Migrant,

s. Anosovo,

p. Novovoskresenovka, with. Novogeorgievka,

p. Parsley,

p. Basic,

Art. Parsley,

p. Random,

s. Saskal,

s. Free Labor,

p. Seletkan,

Art. Jatva,

p. Light,

s. Simonovo,

p. Uralovka,

s. Kukhterin Meadow,

p. Ushakovo,

s. Chagoyan.


The operating hours of the Shimanovsky District Court of the Amur Region

Monday from 8. 00 to 17. 00
Tuesday from 8. 00 until 17. 00
Wednesday from 8. 00 to 17. 00
Thursday from 8. 00 to 17. 00
Friday from 8. 00 to 17. 00
Saturday day off  
Sunday day off  

Lunch break from 12. 00 to 13. 00

Access control
Visitors are admitted to the court during business hours upon presentation of identification documents.

Schedule of reception of citizens

< td> Wednesday
Position F. I. O Hours of reception of citizens Cabinet and office phone number
Reception of citizens on issues of the work of the court and employees of the court apparatus      
President of the court Belogrudova Svetlana Alekseevna

Tuesday 1300-1700

Thursday 800-1000

Cabinet number 28
Reception of applications from citizens daily, except Saturday, Sunday from 800 - 1700 in the reception for citizens
Assistant judge Chalykh Galina Yuryevna Monday  
Assistant judge Queen Viktoria Vyacheslavovna Tuesday  
Assistant Judge Tatyana Kolomyitsina  
Assistant judge Kuznetsova Tatyana Leonidovna Thursday  
Assistant to the judge Volkova Galina Vasilievna Friday  

COMPOSITION OF THE SHIMAN DISTRICT COURT OF THE AMUR REGION

< td>Cabinet No. 242-03-32< td>KorolevaVictoria Vyacheslavovna< td>FedorovaVictoria Sergeevna< td>LapinaOlga Viktorovna
Position < F. I. Oh Reception hours Cabinet and office phone number
President of the court

Belogrudova

Svetlana Alekseevna

Tuesday

from 13:00 to 17:00

Assistant Judge

Kolomytsina

Tatyana Anatolyevna

Wednesday

from 8:00 to 17:00

Cabinet No. 7

2-00-30

Secretary of the court session

Sablina

Olga Viktorovna

 

Cabinet number 30

2-09-27

Judge

Mikhailov

Sergey Anatolyevich

 

Cabinet No. 4

2-03-33

Assistant Judge

Tuesday

from 8:00 to 17:00

Cabinet No. 8

2-03-33

Secretary of the court  

Cabinet number 8

2-03-33

Judge

Vorobyov

Alexey Alexandrovich

 

Cabinet number 23

2-09-13

Assistant Judge

Chalykh

Galina Yuryevna

Monday

< p> from 8:00 to 17:00

Cabinet No. 22

2-03-33

Court clerk

Kharitonova

Svetlana Vladimirovna

 

Cabinet No. 26

2-00-33

Judge

Edakova

Marina Alekseevna

 

Cabinet number 5

2-03-33

Assistant judge

Kuznetsova

Tatyana Leonidovna

Thursday

from 8:00 to 17:00

Cabinet number 7

2-00-30

Secretary of the court session

Malysheva

Irina Nikolaevna

 

Cabinet No. 3

2-03-33

Administrator of the court

Psyrkov

Evgeny Petrovich

Daily

from 8:00 to 17:00

Cabinet number 1

2-09-29

Chief Specialist

(in criminal matters)

Issuance of court documents daily

from 8:00 to 17:00

Cabinet No. 21

2-03-33

Leading Specialist

(in civil matters)

Fisyukova

Angelika Vitalievna

Issuance of court documents daily

from 8:00 to 17:00

Cabinet No. 21

2-03-33

Registrar of the Court

Lutova

Khristina Pavlovna

< p> Issuance of court documents daily

from 8:00 to 17:00

Cabinet No. 21

2-03-33

Referee

Skrastina

Irina Sergeevna

 

Cabinet No. 28

2-03-33

Assistant Judge

Volkova

Galina Vasilievna

Friday

from 8:00 to 17:00

Cabinet No. 30

2-09-27

Court clerk

Karpets

Irina Anatolyevna

 

Cabinet number 30

< p> 2-09-27
PKG Engineer Scratch Vladimir Nikolaevich   2-09-29
Courier Belyavskaya Daria Yuryevna   & nbsp ;
Worker Bondar Nadezhda Alekseevna    
Driver Vadim Dragunov    

Divisions of the Shimanovsky district court

Chancellery:
Chief specialist (in criminal matters) Olga Lapina
Leading Specialist (in Civil Cases) Fisyukova Angelika Vitalievna - Registrar of the Court - Lutova Khristina Pavlovna
Fax/Phone (41651) 2-03-33.

Assistant judges:

Tatyana Kolomyitsina - phone 2-00-30

Tatyana Kuznetsova - phone 2-00-30

Volkova Galina Vasilievna - phone 2-09-27

Koroleva Victoria Vyacheslavovna - phone 2-03-33

Chalykh Galina Yurievna - phone 2-03-33

< p> Secretaries of the court session:

Karpets Irina Anatolyevna - phone 2-09-27

Haritonova Svetlana Vladimirovna - phone 2-00-32

Fedorova Viktoria Sergeevna - telephone number 2-03-33

Sablina Olga Viktorovna - telephone number 2-03-33

Malysheva Irina Nikolaevna

Senior Specialist, 1st category (archival clerical work):

Nikonchuk Nadezhda Mikhailovna - phone 2-03-33

Administrator of the court:
Psyrkov Evgeny Petrovich - phone 2-09-29

< hr>

Video conferencing

Time difference between Shimanovsk_ and Moscow: MSC + 6 (+ 6 hours)

Courtroom numbers equipped with videoconferencing systems:

Courtroom No. _1 _

Telephone (fax) numbers of the departmental VKS network:

VKS Hall No. _1_:

IP address: 10. 28. 71. 50

VoIP-phone: 7287101

VoIP-fax: 7287199

Availability of technical capabilities of VKS: available

Schedule of VKS:

В working days from 08. 00 to 17. 00 hours local time. If necessary, the organization of the videoconferencing at other times - at the direction of the chairman of the court Belogrudova Svetlana Alekseevna

Contact details of persons responsible for organizing the videoconferencing:

Psyrkov Evgeny Petrovich, administrator of the court, tel. - 8 (41651) 2-09-29

Scratch Vladimir Nikolaevich, engineer, tel. - 8 (41651) 2-09-29

Contact details of persons responsible for technical support of the videoconferencing:

Kusenkov Sergey Sergeevich, engineer of the branch of the Federal State Budget Institution IAC of the Judicial Department

tel. 8 (914) 594 89 33

Contacts

Additional Info

  • Country: Russia
  • State: Amur Region
  • City: g SHimanovsk
  • Street, House: ul Krupskoj, dom 2
  • Postcode: 676306
  • E-mail:
  • Site: http://shimanovskiy.amr.sudrf.ru/
  • Phone: (41651) 20-3-33

Map

iv>
Read 259 times Last modified on Saturday, 23 May 2020 19:47
Login to post comments