Print this page
Saturday, 09 May 2015 01:51

Magdagachinsky district court of the Amur region

Article

Territorial Jurisdiction

Magdagachi area p.Magdagachi

Mode of operation of the court
Monday from 8.00 to 17.00 lunch from 12.00 to 13.00
Tuesday from 8:00 to 17:00 Lunch from 12.00 to 13.00
Wednesday from 8:00 to 17:00 Lunch from 12.00 to 13.00
Thursday from 8.00 to 17.00 lunch from 12.00 to 13.00
Friday from 8:00 to 17:00 Lunch from 12.00 to 13.00
Saturday

output
Sunday

output

Receiving and issuing documents Chancery District Court carried out during the working day.

Schedule of reception of citizens, representatives of organizations, associations, government bodies and local authorities in Magdagachinsky district court (§ 676 124 Magdagachi st. Marx 24a).

 

Poles Frish - Chief Justice

Monday from 8:30 am to 12 pm, Wednesday from 13 to 17 pm, Friday from 8 to 12 hours, Tel :97-6-45

Oleg Voloshin - Judge: Tuesday from 13 to 17 hours

Ishchenko Ruslan Vladimirovich - Judge: Tuesday from 13 to 17 hours

Elena Melnik - Judge: Wednesday from 13 to 17 hours

Belorukov Victor Ye - Judge: Thursday from 13 to 17 hours

Ivan Melnik - Court Administrator: Tuesday from 14 to 17 hours;

Ostanina Svetlana - Leading Specialist (Head Office): Tuesday from 14 to 17 hours;

Kurets Anna - a specialist court (archivist)

Monday, Wednesday and Friday from 10 to 12 hours

Composition of the court

PRESIDENT OF THE COURT
Poles Frish

(Tel.: 8-( code 41653) -97-6-45
court clerk
office is vacant

Pikula Galina V.

JUDGE
Belorukov Victor Ye
 
deputy judge

Nemkin Natalia

(Tel. :8-41653-97464);
 
court clerk

Ovchinnikov Tatiana

(Tel: 8-41653-97226);

 
JUDGE
Ishchenko Ruslan V.

 
deputy judge

Shtrebleva Elena (tel.: 8-41653-97226)

court clerk

Gubeeva Yuliya

(Tel. :8-41653-97226);

 
JUDGE
Elena Melnik
deputy judge

Edapina Svetlana V.
(Tel. :8-41653-97464);
 
court clerk

Natalia Kuznetsova
(Tel. :8-41653-97226);

 
JUDGE
Oleg Voloshin
 
deputy judge
Zagibalova Irina
(Tel. :8-41653-97464);
 
court clerk
Wooden Julia Ivanovna
(Tel. :8-41653-97226)

JUDGE

Shatalov Olesya Y.

deputy judge

office is vacant

court clerk

Groshev Anastasia Vladimirovna

Division Court

Court Administrator:

tel. / fax: 8 (41653)
97-2-26
Ivan Melnik

OFFICE OF THE COURT:
tel. / fax: 8 (41653) 97-2-26

Chief Specialist:
Ostanina Svetlana

Expert judgment (archive)

Kurets Anna

Secretary of the Civil Court

Konygin Tatiana

Secretary Criminal Court

Nina S. Mironov

Assistant judges
tel. 8 (41653) 97-4-64

Edapina Svetlana V.

Nemkin Natalia G.

Zagibalova Irina

Shtrebleva Helena

office is vacant

 

Court clerks:

Tel: 8 (41653) 97-2-26

Wooden Julia Ivanovna
Ovchinnikov Tatiana
Natalia Kuznetsova

Gubeeva Yuliya

Groshev Anastasia Vladimirovna

Pikula Galina V.

Contacts

Additional Info

  • Country: Russia
  • State: Amur Region
  • County: Magdagachinskij r-n
  • City: rp Magdagachi
  • Street, House: ul K.Marksa, dom 24A
  • Postcode: 676124
  • E-mail:
  • Site: http://magdagachinskiy.amr.sudrf.ru/
  • Phone: (41653) 97-2-26

Map

Read 22637 times Last modified on Saturday, 09 May 2015 01:51
Login to post comments