Print this page
Tuesday, 07 January 2020 10:56

Arbitration Court of Transbaikal Territory

Article

Phones of the Arbitration Court of the Trans-Baikal Territory  
Reception of the chairman of the court:  
Ponurovsky Yaroslav Andreevich (3022)-33-05-91
President of the Court  
YACHMENEV GEORGY GRIGORIEVICH  
Office for receiving documents tel. : (3022) 33-05-01, fax: (3022) 33-06-33
Helpline (3022) -33-05-33
Bailiffs (3022) 35-74-64
Last Name First Name Patronymic Cabinet City phone Internal phone
President of the court

Georgy Yachmenev

36

33-05-91

 

Ponurovsky Yaroslav Andreevich

35

33-05- 91

105

Deputy Chairman of the Court

Herzenstein Olga Vitalievna

43a

33-05-48

1st trial

Anna Artemyeva
(chairperson)

33

33 -05-83

 

Epova Daria Dmitrievna

12

33-05-83

251

Ganiev Sevinj Seydagha kyzy

12

33-05-99

269 & nbsp ;

Obukhova Maria Ivanovna

32

33-05-68

Rinchinova Darima Baldanzhapovna

12

33-05-68

236

Belyaeva Alena Andreevna

12

33-05-97  267 

Fadeev Evgeny Alekseevich

20

33-05-43 & nbsp ;

Olsufiev Anastasia Serge evna

12

33-05-43

211

Zhuravleva Maria Alexandrovna

12

33-05-98

268

Igor Leontyev

21

33-05-54

Julia Ebukaeva

12

33-05-54

222

Grebenshchikova Kristina Ilgarovna

12

33-05-67

235

Barykin Mikhail Yurievich

34

33-05-89

Fomin Evgeny Pavlovich

31

33-05-89

257

Shumakova Lyubov Mikhailovna

31

33-05-4 263 

Malyshev Leonid Vyacheslavovich

27

33-05-42

210 & nbsp ;

Dorzhieva Sayana Batoevna

1

33-05-42

210

Kobozeva Valeriya Evgenievna

1

33-06-03

274

2nd court

Popova Irina Pavlovna

39

33-05-88

 

Oleg Sirenko

31

33-05-88

256

Efimova Anastasia Alekseevna

31

33-05-95

264

Goncharuk Elena Vladimirovna

26

33-05-56

Karimullina Maria Ivanovna

31

33-05-56

270

Kurbatova Alyona Andreevna

9

33-05-44

Alekseeva Maria Stanislavovna

13

< p> 33-05-44

212

Shvalova Julia Sergeevna

13

33-05-36

< p> 204

Bochkarnikova Larisa Vladi Irovna

16

33-05-63

 

Belokrylova Elizaveta Viktorovna

31

33-05-63

231

Markov Kirill Andreevich

31

33-05-27

127

Stalichnova Marina Vasilievna

7

33-05-93

 

< p> Guruleva Tatyana Aleksandrovna

13

33-05-93

265

Petrova Olesya Leonidovna

13

33-05-93

265

Morgunova Natalya Igorevna

1

33-05- 70

238

Ilyina Ekaterina Aleksandrovna

1

33-05-48

216

Budaeva Elizaveta Andreevna

7

33-05-69

 

Malofeeva Maria Vladimirovna

1 33-05-69 237

Pushkareva Tatyana Igorevna

1

33 -05-70

238

3rd court

Geniatulina Irina Anatolyevna

41

33-05-65

 

Shemetova Tatyana Viktorovna

2

33-05-65

233

Litvintseva Olga Vyacheslavovna

1

33-06-01

271

< p> Alferov Dmitry Evgenievich

10

33-05-66

 

Klevtsova Milana Javidovna

2

33-05-73

259

Emelyanova Nadezhda Sergeevna

2

33-05 -66

234

Arkhipenko Tatyana Vladimirovna

40

33-05-19

 

Chubarova Elena Dmitrievna

2

33-05-19

119

Makarova Julia Nikolaevna

2

33-05-47

215

Lutsenko Oksana Anatolyevna

8

33-05-52

 

Kurnosova Irina Viktorovna

1

33-05-52

220

Anastasia Dmitrievna Vishnyakova

1

33-06-02

273

Antonova Olga Petrovna

22 33-05-71  

Demina Tatyana Ivanovna

1

33-05- 71

239

Rudneva Tatyana Eduardovna

2

33-05-03

261

4th court

Perevalova Elena Alexandrovna

44

33-05-86

 

Kolosova Lyubov Aleksandrovna

24

33-06-08

278

Yoshidorzhieva Ayuna Bairovna

24

33-05-86

254

Gorkin Dmitry Sergeevich

28

33-05-34

 

Nikitina Irina Sergeevna

24

33-05- 34

202

_

24

33-06-10

280

< p> Sudakova Yulia Vladimirovna

17

33-06-09

 

Shakaryan Geghine Grachi

24

33-05-18

118

_

24

06/33/09 279

Syuhunbin Elena Sergeevna

33a

33-05-87

Telushkina Julia Aleksandrovna

24

33-05-87

255

Sumarokova Elena Aleksandrovna

< p> 24

33-06-06

277

5th court

Dmitry Minashkin

37

33-05-60

 

Girchenko Daria Vladimirovna

38

33-05-60

228

Tonkikh Olga Igorevna 38 33-06-04 275

Olga Novichenko

42

33-05-29

 

Samedova Ekaterina Nikolaevna

38

05/05/29

129

Shemyakina Maria Vadimovna 38 33-05-75 243

Bronnikova Elena Alexandrovna

18

33-05-76  

Galchenko Olga Vladimirovna

38

33-05-76

244

Semenyak Daria Andreevna

38

33-05-84

252

Tsytsikov Baldan Vladimirovich

30

33-05-77

 

Shustova Olga Nikolaevna

38 33-05-77 245

Aleksandrova Tatyana Valerievna

38

06-06-05 276

Administrator of the court
< p> Filippov Denis Viktorovich

46

33-08-33

333

Analysis and Analysis Department court practice, legislation and statistics

Zinevich Elena Vladimirovna

45

33-05- 81

249

Sevostyanova Anastasia Vasilievna

45

33-06-16

289

Financial and economic department

Seredina Albina Nikolaevna

25 33-05-08-08/p>

108

Toneeva Tatyana Viktorovna

25

33 -05-72

240

Dolgova Irina Innokentyevna

archive

33-05-62

230

Byankina Darya Sergeevna

45

33-05-79

112

Pavlovskaya Nataliya Aleksandrovna

45

33-05-79

112

Goryunova Ekaterina Viktorovna

25

33-05-72

240

Office management and court department

Ekaterina Statsenko

14

33-05-01

101

Polyakova Irina Andreevna

14

< p> 33-05-01

101

Buryan Anastasia Andreevna

14

33-05-37

< p> 232

Geyser Elizaveta Borisovna

14

33-05-37

232

Chuguevskaya Oksana Viktorovna

14

33-05-37

232

Yarmonova Anastasia Alekseevna

14

33-05-01

101

Bondareva Veronika Vladimirovna

14

33-05-37

232

Fax (automatic)

Fax (automatic)

 

33-06-33

258

Archive

Chebunina Marina Sergeevna

arch. 33-05-10 201

Derevtsova Anastasia Valerievna

arch. 33-05-10 201

Elena Dimitrova

arch. 33-05-10 201

Human Resources and Public Service Department

Ermolaeva Irina Yurievna

46

05/33/04

104

Akhremenya Elena Gavrilovna

46

05-30-09

109

Fax (Human Resources)

46

33-05-96

266

Secret mode division

Olga Antonova

11

33-05-17

< p> 117
Informatization Department

Vladimir Mashkin 6 33-05-02 102

Dmitry Bataev

6

33-05-53 221

Ponomarev Vitaliy Anatolyevich

6

33-05-02

102


First court

The first court - the composition of the corporate disputes, disputes from non-contractual harm and other disputes arising from civil legal relations (common cases categories - under lease, energy supply, supply, transportation, contract, paid services, credit, purchase and sale, etc.)


Second court composition

The second judicial composition - the composition of the consideration of disputes related to the protection of property rights, cases of establishing facts of legal significance and other disputes arising from civil legal relations (cases of a general category - under lease, energy supply, supply, transportation, contract, paid services, credit, sale, etc.)


Third judicial composition

Third judicial composition - composition on consideration of cases of insolvency (bankruptcy), on liquidation of legal entities.


The fourth judicial composition

The fourth judicial composition - the composition of the consideration of cases of administrative offenses, of contesting regulatory and non-regulatory legal acts, decisions and actions (inaction) of state bodies, local governments, other bodies, officials, disputes involving the Pension Fund of the Russian Federation and other extrabudgetary funds.


Fifth judicial composition

Fifth judicial composition - composition for the consideration of tax disputes, disputes involving the Pension Fund of the Russian Federation and other extrabudgetary funds.


President of the court

G. Yachmenev   Presidium

Yachmenev G. . G.

Herzenstein O. V.
Artemyev A. A.
Novichenko O. V.
Perevalova E. A.
Popova I. P.
Arkhipenko T. V.


Collegium for the consideration of economic disputes arising from civil legal relations

Chairman of the panel, deputy chairman of the court Herzenstein O. V.

First judicial staff

Artemyev A. A.

Malyshev L.V.
Leontyev I.V.
Fadeev E.A.
Barykin M. Yu.
Obukhova M.I.

Second judicial panel

Popova I.P.

Bochkarnikova L. V. < br> Budaeva E.A.
Goncharuk E.V.
Kurbatova A.A.
Stalichnova M.V.

The third judicial panel

Arkhipenko T. V.

Antonova O. P.
Alferov D. E.
Geniatulin I. A.
Galitskaya A. A.
Lutsenko O. A.

Board for the consideration of economic disputes arising from administrative and other public legal relations

The fourth judicial composition

Perevalova E. A.

Syukhunbin E.S.
Gorkin D.S.
Sudakova Yu. V.

The Fifth Judicial Composition

Novichenko O. V. p> Bronnikova E.A.
Minashkin D.E.
Tsytsykov B.V.


Press - service of the arbitration with yes

Press Secretary of the Arbitration Court of the Trans-Baikal Territory

Zinevich Elena Vladimirovna

It interacts with the media, including in the form of presenting the requested information, organizing press conferences , an interview with the leadership of the arbitration court, judges, and also deals with issues of accreditation of media representatives at the Arbitration Court of the Trans-Baikal Territory.

Contact information:

phone: 8- (3022) -330581


OPERATING MODE OF THE ARBITRATION COURT OF THE TRANSBAIKAL REGION

 

WORK OF THE COURT

 

MONDAY - THURSDAY

9. 00 - 18. 00

FRIDAY

9. 00 - 16.45

BREAK

13. 15 - 14. 00

 

WORKING WITH VISITORS

9. 00-12. 45 and 14. 00-17. 30

 

SATURDAY - SUNDAY

WEEKEND DAYS

 

ACCEPTANCE OF SEARCH APPLICATIONS (APPLICATIONS ), APPEALS AND CASSATION COMPLAINTS, ADDITIONAL DOCUMENTS (office in the courtroom)

 

MONDAY - THURSDAY

9. 00-12. 45 and 14. 00-16. 00

FRIDAY (business day)

9. 00-12. 45 and 14. 00-15. 00

 

Phone

(3022) -33-05-01, (3022) -33-05-37

 

REFERENCES FOR CASES SENT TO THE COURTS OF APPEALS, CASSATION AND SURVEILLANCE INSTITUTION Cabinet №14

Telephone

(3022) -33-05-01

 

THE JUDICIAL COMPOSITION FOR THE REVIEW OF CASES ON INSOLABILITY (BANKRUPTCY) cabinet number 2

Phone

(3022) -33-05 -19

Contacts

Additional Info

  • Country: Russia
  • State: Trans-Baikal Territory
  • City: g CHita
  • Street, House: ul Vystavochnaya, dom 6
  • Postcode: 672002
  • E-mail:
  • Site: http://chita.arbitr.ru/
  • Phone: (3022) 33-05-01
  • Fax: (3022) 33-06-33

Map

Read 21 times Last modified on Tuesday, 07 January 2020 10:56
Login to post comments