Print this page
Saturday, 04 January 2020 23:07

Moscow Arbitration Court

Article

Background on cases returned from the court of appeal (495) 600-99-53

Background on cases returned from the cassation instance (495) 600-99-52

Background on registration of appeals: (495) 600-99 -50

Registration Help cassation complaints: (495) 600-96-64

Working hours

Start of the working day 09:00  
Lunch break 13:00 -13: 45  
Workday end Monday-Thursday 18:00
Friday 16:45  

Acceptance of claims/applications (initial applications), applications for the issuance of a certificate for the return of state duty on unsuitable claims, storage of arbitration materials (windows 1 to 4)

Monday-Thursday (according to requests without the electronic queue system) 09: 00-13: 00
Friday (by request via the electronic queue system) 09: 00-12: 00

Acceptance of additional (procedural) documents, appeals and appeals (windows 5 through 9 )

Monday-Thursday (by request through the electronic queue system) 09:00 -15: 00
Friday (by request via the electronic queuing system) 09: 00-14: 00

Reception from organizations specializing in the delivery of mail and cargo, from the courier service, special communication units, expert examinations, documents on the economic activities of the court, requests addressed to the President of the court from state authorities (1st floor, cabinet 1021)

Monday-Thursday 09:00 - 15:00
Friday 09:00 - 14:30

Reception of citizens by the leadership of the court

Phones for records (code - 495) and a schedule for the reception of representatives of organizations and citizens applying for questions of organization of the court’s activity by the leadership of the Moscow Arbitration Court:

Nikolay Novikov Chairman of the court Monday 10. 00-12. 00 600-96-16
Kuznetsova Svetlana Alekseevna Deputy chairman of the court environment 10. 00-12. 00 600-96-22
Aleksandrova Olga Evgenievna Deputy Chairman of the Court Thursday 10. 00-12. 00 600-96-23
Krylov Dmitry Konstantinovich Deputy Chairman of the Court Friday 10. 00-12. 00 600-96-21

Telephone numbers of judicial departments by branch

No. п/п name c/s Tel. mountains Tel. places
1 KONOVALOVA EKATERINA VLADIMIROVNA 3 600-97-26 32-26
2 MAKHLAYEVA TATYANA IVANOVNA 17 600-98-34 33-34
3 FEDOTOCHKIN ANDREY ALEXANDROVICH 4 600-97-75 32-66
4 KLIKOVA VERA NIKOLAEVNA 12 600-99-04 34-04
5 KISELEVA EVGENIA NIKOLAEVNA 2 600-97-05 32-05
6 KORSHIKOVA ELENA VIKTOROVNA 5 600-97- 54 32-54
7 GORODNIKOVA MARINA SERGEEVNA 7 600-97-29 32-29
8 CHERNUKHIN VLADIMIR ALEXANDROVICH 20 600-97-12 32-12
9 AGEYEVA MARIA VIKTOROVNA 18 600-97-31 32-31
10 PULOVA LYUDMILA VIKTOROVNA 15 600-97-35 32-35
11 TEAM VICTORIA GENNADIEVNA 10 600-97-62 32-62
12 CHADOV ANDREY SERGEEVICH 2 600-98-12 33-12
14 Likhacheva Olga Vladimirovna 11 600-98-63 33-63
15 VEDERNIKOV MAXIM ALEXANDROVICH 2 600-97-01 32-01
16 MAKHALKIN MAXIM YURIEVICH 3 600-97- 32 32-32
17 POLYAKOVA ANNA BORISOVNA 19 600-98-33 33-33
18 KUZNETSOVA LILIA VLADIMIROVNA 1 600-99-28 34 -28
19 MOUNTAIN SVETLANA VASILIEVNA 4 600-98-03 33-03
20 HIP ANNA VYACHESLAVOVNA 16 600-99-15 34-15
21 GILAEV DINAR AYRATOVICH 19 600-98-42 33-30
22 YULIA ARKHIPOVA 15 600-97-98 32-98
23 GAMULIN ANDREY ALEKSANDROVICH 5 600-97-57 32-57
24 MIRONENKO ELEONORA VIKTOROVNA 18 600- 98-07 33-07
25 FROST KARINE GAGIKOVNA 7 600-97-09 32-09
26 NECHIPORENKO NATALY VLADIMIROVNA 15 600-97-07 32-07
27 KRIKUNOVA IN KTORIA IGOREVNA 2 600-97-04 38-04
28 KHORLINA SVETLANA SERGEEVNA 5 600-97-58 32-58
29 LEZHNEVA OLGA YURIEVNA 6 600-97-77 32-77
30 LARINA GALINA MIKHAILOVNA 18 600-97-40 32-40
31 DAVLEDYANOVA ELENA YURYEVNA 15 600-97-41 32-41
32 KUKLINA LYUDMILA ALEXANDROVNA 6 600-98-05 33-05
33 LASKINA SVETLANA OLEGOVNA 17 600-97-20 32 -20
34 HORSE OLEY ANATOLIEVNA 14 600-97-92 32-92
35 PANFILOVA GALINA EVGENIEVNA 5 600-99-07 34-07
36 Usacheva Ekaterina Viktorovna 20 600-99-19 39-71
37 SKACHKOVA YULIA ANATOLIEVNA 3 600-98-09 33-09
38 OMELCHENKO ANDREY GENNADIEVICH 12 600-99-35 34-35
39 LAKOBA YULIA YURYEVNA 6 600- 97-15 32-15
40 MURASHOV Ksenia Stanislavovna 6 600-97-59 32-59
41 OLD BEREZOVA ALEXANDROVNA 3 600-97-30 32-30
42 HAYLO ELENA ALEXANDROVNA 6 600-98-69 33-69
43 ROMANOV OLEG VASILIEVICH 11 600-97-90 32-90
44 BUBNOVA HOPE LEONIDOVNA 1 600-99-27 34-27
45 LAPTEV VASILY ANDREYEVICH 14 600-97-86 32-86
46 ARKHIPOV ANDREY ANATOLIEVICH 20 600-97-39 32-39
47 ELDEEV ARSLAN ALEKSEEVICH 15 600-97-37 32-37
48 BURMAKOV IGOR YUREVICH 14 600-97-87 32-87
50 VASILIEVA IRINA ANATOLIEVNA 10 600-97 -14 32-14
51 KOZLENKOV OLGA VALERYEVNA 2 600-97-02 32-02
53 KOZLOV VITALY FEDOROVICH 8 600-97-64 32-64
54 GOLOUSHKIN TAMARA GENNADIEVNA 5 600-97-51 32-51
55 DUBOVIK OLESIA VLADIMIROVNA 7 600-98-06 33-06
57 ZHDANOVA YULIA ALEXANDROVNA 13 600-97-76 32-76
58 ZHURA OLGA NIKOLAEVNA 14 600-97-38 32-38
59 Tekieva YULIA VLADIMIROVNA 18 600-97-60 32-60
60 BUNINA OKSANA PETROVNA 10 600-97-61 32-61
61 ORLOVA NATALIA VLADIMIROVNA 5 600-98-02 33-02
62 ZHEZHELSKAYA OLGA YURIEVNA 14 600-97-93 32-93
63 LIKSHIKOV ERDNI BORISOVICH 4 600-97-17 32-17
64 CHEKMAREVA NATALIA ALEKSEEVNA 10 600-97-52 32-52
65 BUSHKAREV ANDREY NIKOLAEVICH 6 600-98 -04 33-04
66 SAFRONOVA ANNA ALEXEEVNA 20 600-98-21 33-21
67 JIOIEV VLADIMIR GURAMOVICH 11 600-97-08 32-08
68 ABRAMOV EKATERINA ANATOLIEVNA 4 600-97-11 32-11
70 CONTRACT ELENA NIKOLAEVNA 12 600-99-33 34-33
71 KRAVCHUK LARISA ALEKSEEVNA 20 600-99-17 34-17
72 NEMOVA OLGA YURIEVNA 9 600-98-16 33-16
73 TARANNIKOVA KRISTINA ALEXANDROVNA 1 600-99-18 34-18
74 NIKIFOROV SVYATOSLAV LEONIDOVICH 1 600 -99-34 34-34
75 NAGORNY ALEXANDER NIKOLAEVNA 16 600-98-64 33-64
76 CHEBURASHKINA NATALYA PETR ARIES 8 600-99-16 34-16
77 ROMANENKOVA SVETLANA VALERYEVNA 10 600-97-70 32-70
78 ISTOMIN SERGEY SERGEEVICH 1 600-99-29 34-29
79 DRANCO LOVE ANATOLIEVNA 17 600-98-36 33-36
81 BITAEVA ZALINA VALERYEVNA 7 600-99-81 34-81
82 ABYZOVA ELENA RAVILIEVNA 8 600-97-69 32-69
83 SOROKIN VLADISLAV PETROVICH 4 600-97-80 32-80
84 SIZOVA OLGA VLADIMIROVNA 17 600-98-37 33-37
85 FEDOROVA DARYA NIKOLAEVNA 10 600-97-63 32-63
86 ALANDARENKO TATIANA ALEXANDROVNA 1 600-98-59 33- 59
87 AGEEVA LIDIA NIKOLAEVNA 7 600-99-14 34-14
88 MARKOV PAVEL ALEVTINOVICH 12 600-99-32 34-32
89 AKIMENKO OLGA ALEXANDROVNA 11 600-97-56 32-56
90 GOTYZHEVA Z ARINA MUKHAMEDOVNA 20 600-98-67 33-67
92 UTOCHKIN IGOR NIKOLAEVICH 17 600-98-40 33-40
93 Pozdnyakov Vladislav Dmitrievich 9 600-97-06 32-06
95 SVIRIN ALEXANDER ALEXANDROVICH 1 600-99-20 34-20
96 GUTNIK POLINA SERGEEVNA 11 600-98-26 33-26
97 KITOVA ALLA GENNADIEVNA 3 600-97-36 32-36
98 KALENYUK VALENTINA SERGEEVNA 7 600-98-65 33-65
100 GRIGORIEVA IRINA MIKHAILOVNA 14 600-97-94 32-94
101 BELOVA IRINA ANATOLEVNA 20 600-99-26 34-26
102 KOZLOVSKY VIKTOR EDUARDOVICH 6 600 -98-08 33-08
103 GONCHARENKO SERGEY VLADIMIROVICH 1 600-99-30 34-30
104 BUSHMARINA HOPE VALENTINOVNA 13 600-97-78 32-78
105 NIKONOV OLGA ILLINYCH 2 600-97-67 32-67
106 PETRUSHINA ANNA ALEXANDROVNA 20 600-98-35 33-35
107 LARIN MAXIM VLADIMIROVICH 16 600-98-66 33-66
108 SUSTAVOVA OKSANA YURIEVNA 16 600-98-48 33-48
109 SULIYEVA DARYA VASILIEVNA 18 600-98-61 37-65
110 MISHCHENKO ANNA VALERYEVNA 2 600-97-03 32-03
111 Tsydypova AYUNA VLADIMIROVNA 14 600-99-13 34-13
112 ANUSHKINA YULIA MIKHAILOVN A 8 600-99-11 34-11
113 ALEKSEEV ANDREY GENNADIEVICH 11 600-97-68 32-68
114 TELEVA NATALYA PETROVNA 8 600-99-06 34-06
115 SHEVELEVA LARISA ANATOLIEVNA 16 600-98-68 33-68
116 STARODUB ANNA PETROVNA 11 600-99-01 34-01
117 Bolshebratskaya ELENA ALIBEKOVNA 13 600-99-10 34-10
118 ANTIPOVA ANTONINA GENNADIEVNA 8 600-98-52 33- 52
120 BLINNIKOVA IRINA ALEXANDROVNA 17 600-98-10 33-10
121 AKSENOVA EKATERINA ALEKSANDROVNA 19 600-98-32 33-32
122 DEVITSKAYA NATALY EVGENIEVNA 9 600-98-17 33-17
123 ZLOBINA YEKATERINA ALEXANDROVNA 12 600-98-60 33-60
124 KRAVCHENKO EVGENY VLADISLAVOVICH 1 600-99-31 34-31
125 SENSE OF LARISA ANATOLIEVNA 10 600-97 -85 32-85
126 NOVIKOV MIKHAIL SERGEEVICH 11 600-98-58 33-58
127 CANTOR KRISTINA ANDREEVNA 10 600-99-08 39-08
128 WELICHKO ANNA SERGEEVNA 12    
129 Klimova Evgenia Petrovna 12 600-99-03 34-03
130 KUKINA SVETLANA MIKHAILOVNA 19 600-98-29 33-29
131 ZHBANKOVA YULIA VALERYEVNA 6 600-97-83 32-83
133 MIKHAILOVA ELENA VLADIMIROVNA 10 600-97-19 32-19
134 TITOVA YEKATERINA VIKTOROVNA 2 600-97-81 32-81
135 VADIM DUDKIN 3 600-97-28 32-28
136 PETRUKHINA ANNA NIKOLAEVNA 13 600-97-42 32-42
137 SKVORTSOVA ELENA ANDREYEVNA 15 600-97-89 32-89
138 IVANOVA EKATERINA VITALIEVNA 13 600-97-84 32-84
139 VAGANOVA EVGENIA ALEXANDROVNA 9 600-98-53 33-53
140 Parshukova Oksana Yuryevna 16 600-99- 05 34-05
141 AVAGIMYAN ARTUR GEORGIEVICH 4 600-98-71 33-62
142 NEMTINOVA ELENA VYACHESLAVOVNA 5 600-98-54 33 -54
143 GEDRAITIS OKSANA SERGEEVNA 4 600-98-55 33-55
144 PAPELISHVILI GIVI NODAROVICH 17 600-98-43 33-43
145 KIPEL MARINA TEYMURAZOVNA 19 600-98-28 33-28
146 YATSEVA SHAFT YERIA ALEXANDROVNA 19 600-98-27 33-27
147 DEYNA NATALYA VASILIEVNA 19 600-98-31 33-31
148 NARIMANIDZE NATALYA ALEKSEEVNA 9 600-98-14 33-14
149 KUZIN MAKSIM MIKHAILOVICH 17 600-98-38 33-38
150 MASLOV SERGEY VLADIMIROVICH 3 600-97-27 32-27
151 VOL'SKAYA KSENIA VLADIMIROVNA 11 600-98-56 33-56
154 POLUKAROV ALEXANDER VIKTOROVICH 9 600-98-15 33-15
156 DIAKONOVA LARISA SERGEEVNA 15 600-97-33 32-33
157 AMBADYKOV GILYA ALEKSEEVNA 18 600-97-53 32-53
158 HUDOBKO IVAN VASILIEVICH 13 600-97-82 32-82
159 Konstantinovsky Natalia Anatolyevna 13 600-97-91 32-91
160 ROMANCHENKO IGOR VASILIEVICH 20 600- 97-24 32-24
161 REGNATSKY VLADIMIR VLADIMIROVICH 8 600-98-24 33-24
162 GUSENKOV MIKHAIL OLEGOVICH 7 600-98-25 33-25
164 MAKHALKINA ELENA ARKADIEVNA 18 600-96-49 37-46
165 KANTAR MAXIM IGOREVICH 18 600-96-66 37-61
166 KUZMINSKY NATALIA YURYEVNA 19 600-96-20 35-05
169 NAMUMKINA ELENA EGOROVNA 18 600-97-96 32-96
170 YEREMINA IRAIDA IVANOVNA 6 600-97-44 32-44
171 ABREKOV RU LAN TELMANOVICH 8 600-96-36 34-56
172 PANKOVA NATALYA MIKHAILOVNA 7 600-97-46 32-46
173 FORTUNATOVA ELENA OLEGOVNA 14 600-97-45 32-45
174 LUGOVIK EVGENIA VLADIMIROVNA 20 600-97-74 34-74
175 PAKHOMOV EVGENY ALEXANDROVICH 12 600-97-50 32-50
176 Rybin DMITRY SERGEEVICH 3 600-98-76 34-76
177 MARASANOV VALERY MIKHAILOVICH 12 6 00-99-25 34-25
178 BALZHINIMAEVA JANNA TSYRENDASHIEVNA 18 600-97-25 32-25
179 KORSHUNOV PETR NIKOLAEVICH 12 600-97-88 32-88
180 LAMONOVA TATIANA ANDREYEVNA 10 600-97-18 33-18
181 KHABAROVA KRISTINA MIKHAILOVNA 5 600-99-21 34-21
182 MOISEYEVA YULIA BORISOVNA 8 600-98-80 50-48
183 SMIRNOVA GULNORA ERONSHOEVNA 20 600-98-81 30-81
184 IGNATOVA Ekaterina Sergeevna 1 600-99-59 34-99
185 VASILIEVA ANNA NIKOLAEVNA 12 600-96-28 37-43
186 MUKHAMEDZANOV RAMIL SHAUKADOVICH 12 600-96-33 36-33
187 AVDONINA OLGA SERGEEVNA 20 600-99-73 38-46
189 LITVINENKO YULIA VALERYEVNA 13 600-96-27 33-89
190 PALKINA MARIA VLADIMIROVNA 1    
  • Phones, faxes of presidents of judicial structures
judicial structures Phone fax
1 judicial staff 600-99-30 600-99-42
2 judicial staff 600-97-67 600-97-22
3 judicial staff 600-97-26 600-97-47
4 judicial staff 600-97-80 600-97-23
5 judicial staff 600-97-51 600-97-72
6 judicial staff 600-97-15 600-98-22
7 judicial staff 600-99-14 600-99-55
8 judicial staff 600-98-80 600-98-97
9 judicial staff 600-98-14 6 00-98-23
10 judicial staff 600-97-85 600-97-73
11 judicial staff 600-97-56 600-98-98
12 judicial staff 600-97-50 600-99-43
13 judicial staff 600-97-76 600-97-97
14 judicial staff 600-97-87 600-99-62
15 judicial staff 600-97-35 600-97-48
16 judicial staff 600-98-64 600-99-22
17 judicial staff 600-98-34 600-98-23
18 judicial staff 600-97-40  
19 judicial staff 600-98-39 600-99-39
20 judicial staff 600-97-24 600-99-73

Phones of judicial branches of the Moscow Arbitration Court (code - 495)

Judge Judicial Composition Judicial Office Phone Internal Phone
Abramova Ekaterina Anatolyevna 4 68 600-97-11 32-11
Abrekov Ruslan Telmanovich 8 171 600-96-36 34-56
Abyzova Elena Ravilievna 8 82 600-97-69 32-69
Avagimyan Arthur Georgievich 4 141 600-98-71 33-62
Avdonina Olga Sergeevna 20 187 600-99-73 38-46
Ageeva Lidiya Nikolaevna 7 87 600-99-14 34-14
Ageeva Maria Viktorovna 18 9 600-97-31 32-31
Akimenko Olga Alexandrovna 11 89 600-97-56 32-56
Aksenova Ekaterina Aleksandrovna 19 121 600-98-32 33-32
Alandarenko Tatyana Aleksandrovna 1 86 600-98-59 33-59
Alekseev Andrey Gennadevich 11 113 600-97-68 32-68
Ambadykova Gilyana Alekseevna 18 157 600-97-53 32-53
Antipova Antonina Gennadievna 8 118 600-98-52 33-52
Anushkina Julia Mikhailovna 8 112 600-99-11 34-11
Andrey Arkhipov 20 46 600-97-39 32-39
Arkhipova Julia Vladimirovna 15 22 600-97-98 32-98
Balzhinimaeva Zhanna Tsyrendashievna 18 178 600-97-25 32-25
Bedratskaya Anna Vyacheslavovna 16 20 600-99-15 34-15
Belova Irina Anatolyevna 20 101 600-99-26 34-26
Olga Berezova 3 41 600-97-30 32-30
Bitaeva Zalina Valeryevna 7 81 600-99-81 34-81
Blinnikova Irina Aleksandrovna 17 120 600-98-10 33-10
Bubnova Nadezhda Leonidovna 1 44 600-99-27 34-27
Bunina Oksana Petrovna 10 60 600-97-61 32-61
Burmakov Igor Yuryevich 14 48 600-97-87 32-87
Andrey Bushkarev 6 65 600-98-04 33-04
Bushmarina Nadezhda Valentinovna 13 104 600-97-78 32-78
Vaganova Evgenia Alexandrovna 9 139 600-98-53 33-53
Vasilyeva Anna Nikolaevna 12 185 600-96-28 37-43
Vasilyeva Irina Anatolyevna 10 50 600-97-14 32-14
Vedernikov Maxim Alexandrovich 2 15 600-97-01 32-01
Volskaya Ksenia Vladimirovna 11 151 600-98-56 33-56
Gamulin Andrey Alexandrovich 5 23 600-97-57 32-57
Gedraitis Oksana Sergeevna 4 143 600-98-55 33-55
Gilaev Dinar Ayratovich 19 21 600-98-42 33-30
Goloushkina Tamara Gennadevna 5 54 600-97-51 32-51
Goncharenko Sergey Vladimirovich 1 103 600-99-30 34-30
Grigoryeva Irina Mikhailovna 14 100 600-97-94 32-94
Gusenkov Mikhail Olegovich 7 162 600-98-25 33-25
Gutnik Polina Sergeevna 11 96 600-98-26 33-26
Davledyanova Elena Yuryevna 15 31 600-97-41 32-41
Devitskaya Natalya Evgenievna 9 122 600-98-17 33-17
Dzhioev Vladimir Guramovich 11 67 600-97-08 32-08
Dranko Lyubov Anatolyevna 17 79 600-98-36 33-36
Druzhinina Victoria Gennadevna 10 11 600-97-62 32-62
Dubovik Olesya Vladimirovna 7 55 600-98-06 33-06
Dudkin Vadim Vasilievich 3 135 600-97-28 32-28
Dyakonova Larisa Sergeevna 15 156 600-97-33 32-33
Eremina Iraida Ivanovna 6 170 600-97-44 32-44
Zhbankova Julia Valeryevna 6 131 600-97-83 32-83
Zhdanova Julia Alexandrovna 13 57 600-97-76 32-76
Zhezhelevskaya Olga Yuryevna 14 62 600-97-93 32-93
Zhura Olga Nikolaevna 14 58 600-97-38 32-38
Zlobina Ekaterina Aleksandrovna 12 123 600-98-60 33-60
Ivanova Ekaterina Vitalievna 13 138 600-97-84 32-84
Ignatova Ekaterina Sergeevna 1 184 600-99-59 34-99
Istomin Sergey Sergeevich 1 78 600-99-29 34-29
Kalenyuk Valentina Sergeevna 7 98 600-98-65 33-65
Kantar Maxim Igorevich 18 165 600-96-66 37-61
Kantor Kristina Andreevna 10 127 600-99-08 34-08
Kipel Marina Teymurazovna 19 145 600-98-28 33-28
Kiseleva Evgenia Nikolaevna 2 5 600-97-05 32-05
Kitova Alla Gennadevna 3 97 600-97-36 32-36
Klimova Evgenia Petrovna 12 129 600-99-03 34-03
Klykova Vera Nikolaevna 12 4 600-99-04 34-04
Olga Kozlenkova 2 51 600-97-02 32-02
Kozlov Vitaly Fedorovich 8 53 600-97-64 32-64
Kozlovsky Victor Eduardovich 6 102 600-98-08 33-08
Kondrat Elena Nikolaevna 12 70 600-99-33 34-33
Konovalova Ekaterina Vladimirovna 3 1 600-97-26 32-26
Konstantinovskaya Natalia Anatolyevna 13 159 600-97-91 32-91
Korshikova Elena Viktorovna 5 6 600-97-54 32-54
Korshunov Petr Nikolaevich 12 179 600-97-88 32-88
Kravchenko Evgeny Vladislavovich 1 124 600-99-31 34-31
Kravchik Olesya Anatolyevna 14 34 600-97-92 32-92
Kravchuk Larisa Alekseevna 20 71 600-99-17 34-17
Krikunova Victoria Igorevna 2 27 600-97-04 32-04
Kuzin Maxim Mikhailovich 17 149 600-98-38 33-38
Kuzminskaya Natalya Yuryevna 19 166 600-96-20 35-05
Kuznetsova Liliya Vladimirovna 1 18 600-99-28 34-28
Kukina Svetlana Mikhailovna 19 130 600-98-29 33-29
Kuklina Lyudmila Aleksandrovna 6 32 600-98-05 33-05
Lakoba Julia Yuryevna 6 39 600-97-15 32-15
Lamonova Tatyana Andreevna 10 180 600-97-18 33-18
Laptev Vasily Andreevich 14 45 600-97-86 32-86
Larin Maxim Vladimirovich 16 107 600-98-66 33-66
Larina Galina Mikhailovna 18 30 600-97-40 32-40
Laskina Svetlana Olegovna 17 33 600-97-20 32-20
Lezhneva Olga Yuryevna 6 29 600-97-77 32-77
Likshikov Erdni Borisovich 4 63 600-97-17 32-17
Litvinenko Julia Valeryevna 13 189 600-96-27 33-89
Likhacheva Olga Vladimirovna 11 14 600-98-63 33-63
Lugovik Evgenia Vladimirovna 20 174 600-97-74 34-74
Marasanov Valery Mikhailovich 12 177 600-99-25 34-25
Markov Pavel Alevtinovich 12 88 600-99-32 34-32
Maslov Sergey Vladimirovich 3 150 600-97-27 32-27
Makhalkin Maxim Yuryevich 3 16 600-97-32 32-32
Makhalkina Elena Arkadevna 18 164 600-96-49 37-49
Makhlaeva Tatyana Ivanovna 17 2 600-98-34 33-34
Mironenko Eleonora Viktorovna 18 24 600-98-07 33-07
Mikhailova Elena Vladimirovna 10 133 600-97-19 32-19
Mishchenko Anna Valerievna 2 110 600-97-03 32-03
Moiseeva Julia Borisovna 8 182 600-98-80 50-48
Frost Karine Gagikovna 7 25 600-97-09 32-09
Murashova Ksenia Stanislavovna 6 40 600-97-59 32-59
Mukhamedzanov Ramil Shaukadovich 12 186 600-96-33 36-33
Nagornaya Alexandra Nikolaevna 16 75 600-98-64 33-64
Narimanidze Natalya Alekseevna 9 148 600-98-14 33-14
Naumkina Elena Egorovna 18 169 600-97-96 32-96
Nemova Olga Yuryevna 9 72 600-98-16 33-16
Nemtinova Elena Vyacheslavovna 5 142 600-98-54 33-54
Natalia Nechiporenko Vladimir 15 26 600-97-07 32-07
Nikiforov Svyatoslav Leonidovich 1 74 600-99-34 34-34
Nikonova Olga Ilyinichna 2 105 600-97-67 32-67
Novikov Mikhail Sergeevich 11 126 600-98-58 33-58
Ogorodnikova Marina Sergeevna 7 7 600-97-29 32-29
Omelchenko Andrey Gennadevich 12 38 600-99-35 34-35
Orlova Natalya Vladimirovna 5 61 600-98-02 33-02
Palkina Maria Vladimirovna 1 190 600-99-38 33-90
Panfilova Galina Evgenievna 5 35 600-99-07 34-07
Pankova Natalia Mikhailovna 7 172 600-97-46 32-46
Papelishvili Givi Nodarovich 17 144 600-98-43 33-43
Parshukova Oksana Yuryevna 16 140 600-99-05 34-05
Pakhomov Evgeny Aleksandrovich 12 175 600-97-50 32-50
Petrukhina Anna Nikolaevna 13 136 600-97-42 32-42
Podgornaya Svetlana Vasilievna 4 19 600-98-03 33-03
Pozdnyakov Vladislav Dmitrievich 9 93 600-97-06 32-06
Polukarova Alexander Viktorovich 9 154 600-98-15 33-15
Polyakova Anna Borisovna 19 17 600-98-33 33-33
Pulova Lyudmila Viktorovna 15 10 600-97-35 32-35
Regnatsky Vladimir Vladimirovich 8 161 600-98-24 33-24
Romanenkova Svetlana Valerievna 10 77 600-97-70 32-70
Romanov Oleg Vasilievich 11 43 600-97-90 32-90
Romanchenko Igor Vasilievich 20 160 600-97-24 32-24
Rybin Dmitry Sergeevich 3 176 600-98-76 34-76
Safronova Anna Alekseevna 20 66 600-98-21 33-21
Svirin Alexander Alexandrovich 1 95 600-99-20 34-20
Sizova Olga Vladimirovna 17 84 600-98-37 33-37
Skachkova Julia Anatolyevna 3 37 600-98-09 33-09
Skvortsova Elena Andreevna 15 137 600-97-89 32-89
Smirnova Gulnora Eronshoyevna 20 183 600-98-81 30-81
Smyslova Larisa Anatolyevna 10 125 600-97-85 32-85
Sorokin Vladislav Petrovich 4 83 600-97-80 32-80
Starodub Anna Petrovna 11 116 600-99-01 34-01
Sulieva Daria Vasilievna 18 109 600-98-61 33-61
Sustavova Oksana Yuryevna 16 108 600-98-48 33-48
Tarannikova Kristina Aleksandrovna 1 73 600-99-18 34-18
Teveleva Natalya Petrovna 8 114 600-99-06 34-06
Tekieva Julia Vladimirovna 18 59 600-97-60 32-60
Titova Ekaterina Viktorovna 2 134 600-97-81 32-81
Usacheva Ekaterina Viktorovna 20 36 600-99-71 39-71
Utochkin Igor Nikolaevich 17 92 600-98-40 33-40
Fedorova Daria Nikolaevna 10 85 600-97-63 32-63
Fedotochkin Andrey Alexandrovich 4 3 600-97-66 32-66
Khabarova Kristina Mikhailovna 5 181 600-99-21 34-21
Hailo Elena Alexandrovna 6 42 600-98-69 33-69
Horlina Svetlana Sergeevna 5 28 600-97-58 32-58
Khudobko Ivan Vasilievich 13 158 600-97-82 32-82
Tsydypova Ayuna Vladimirovna 14 111 600-99-13 34-13
Chadov Andrey Sergeevich 2 12 600-98-12 33-12
Cheburashkina Natalya Petrovna 8 76 600-99-16 34-16
Chekmareva Natalia Alekseevna 10 64 600-97-52 32-52
Chernukhin Vladimir Aleksandrovich 20 8 600-97-12 32-12
Sheveleva Larisa Anatolyevna 16 115 600-98-68 33-68
Eldeev Arslan Alekseevich 15 47 600-97-37 32-37
Yatseva Valeria Alexandrovna 19 146 600-98-27 33-27

Structure of judicial boards and members of the Moscow Arbitration Court

(judicial departments are grouped into judicial structures, the compositions are in collegiums)

Board for the settlement of disputes arising from civil and other legal relations :

1st squad (departments: 18, 24, 44, 73, 74, 78, 86, 95, 103, 124, 184)

2nd composition (departments: 5, 12, 15, 27, 51, 91, 105, 110, 117, 134)

3rd composition (departments: 1, 9, 16, 41, 37, 49, 97, 109, 135, 150, 176)

4th composition (departments: 3, 19, 52, 56, 63, 68, 83, 141, 143)

5th squad (departments: 6, 23, 28, 35, 54, 61, 142, 155, 181)

6th composition (branches: 13, 29, 32, 39, 40, 42, 65, 102, 131, 157, 169, 170)

7th squad (branches: 7, 25, 55, 81, 87, 162, 172, 173, 182)

8th squad (branches: 53, 76, 82, 112, 114, 118, 161, 171, 175)

10th squad (branches: 11, 50, 60, 64, 77, 85, 125, 127, 133, 180)

11th squad (branches: 14, 43, 59, 67, 89, 96, 113, 116, 126, 151)

12th squad (branches: 4, 38, 70, 88, 123, 129, 177, 178, 179, 185, 186)

13th squad (branches: 57, 104, 136, 138, 158, 159)

14th squad (branches: 34, 45, 48, 58, 62, 100, 111, 132)

15th squad (branches: 10, 22, 26, 31, 47, 69, 98, 137, 156)

20th composition (departments: 8, 30, 36, 46, 66, 71, 101, 160, 174, 183, 187)

Board for the resolution of disputes arising from administrative relations :

9th squad (branches: 72, 93, 94, 106, 122, 139, 148, 152, 154)

16th squad (branches: 20, 75, 80, 90, 99, 107, 108, 115, 128, 140)

17th squad (branches: 2, 33, 79, 84, 92, 120, 144, 149)

19th squad (branches: 17, 21, 119, 121, 130, 145, 146, 147, 153)


Courtrooms

List of securing courtrooms for judges of the Moscow Arbitration Court

1 court: insolvency (bankruptcy) disputes  
Branch No. Courtroom Number
103 11024
86 11024
95 8014
78 8014
44 9010
124 9010
24 9014
18 9014
184  
74 9014
73 10091
2 judicial composition: disputes related to intellectual property and protection of business reputation; construction contract disputes  
Branch No. Courtroom Number
105 3052
134 3037
12 3040
51 3048
110 3044
27 3044
5 3037
117 3052
15 3048
91 3040
3 judicial composition: disputes related to land legislation  
Branch No. Courtroom Number
1 4029
109 9029
150 4029
37 4019
135 4026
41 4010
9 4023
16 4026
97 4010
49 4019
176 4023
4 judicial composition: disputes related to the participation of foreign persons and the application of foreign legislation; challenging the decisions of the arbitration courts; with the issuance of writ of execution for the enforcement of the arbitral tribunal; with application and enforcement of decisions of foreign courts and foreign arbitral awards; disputes related to insurance; construction contract disputes  
Branch No. Courtroom Number
83 3098
141 3104
3 3049
143 3049
68 3094
52 3091
63 3094
19 3091-3098
56 3091
5 judicial composition: disputes related to privatization, ownership and rental  
Branch No. Courtroom Number
54 5026
6 5026
35 5014
155 5023
28 5023
142 5014
23 5010
181 5010-5019
61 5026
6 judicial composition: disputes related to circulation of bills, disputes related to transportation, including international transportation  
Branch No. Courtroom Number
65 7029
32 7023
13 7026
102 7014
169 7023
42 7026
40 7023
131 7014
157 5026
39 6019
170 4083
29 3094
7 judicial composition: disputes between a shareholder and a joint stock company, participants in other business partnerships and companies arising from the activities of business partnerships, disputes regarding financial instruments (including derivative financial instruments), including disputes related to professional activities in the securities market, organized by tenders in the financial markets, bond disputes.  
Branch No. Courtroom Number
87 6029
81 6010
162 6072
172 6076
173 6045
7 7029
182 6029
55 7019
25 3091
8 court: finance leases, leasing  
Branch No. Courtroom Number
175 11021
76 9026
118 9023
114 9019
112 9026
161 9029
53 5079
171 4068
82 5029
9 judicial composition: disputes arising from administrative and other public legal relations  
Branch No. Courtroom Number
148 7082
154 7079
94 7076
139 7010
122 7076
72 7079
106 7082
93 7010
152 7076
10 judicial composition: disputes related to privatization, ownership and rental  
Branch No. Courtroom Number
125 5082
11 5082
85 5079
127 5076
64 5063
77 5063
133 5076
60 5072
50 5079
180 5076
11 judicial composition: disputes related to the construction contract; insurance disputes  
Branch No. Courtroom Number
89 10016
151 9067
14 9067
96 10017
59 9063
126 10007
43 10011
67 10011
113 7014
116 10058
12 judicial composition: disputes related to insolvency (bankruptcy)  
Branch No. Courtroom Number
129 3037
70 11071
179 8010
4 8067
38 8010
88 11071
177 11024
178 9072
123 8063
185 8067
186 7064
13 judicial composition: disputes between a shareholder and a joint-stock company, participants in other business partnerships and companies arising from the activities of business partnerships, as well as disputes related to securities, excluding bills of exchange  
Branch No. Courtroom Number
57 6023
104 6026
158 6010
136 6029
138 6023
159 6072
14 judicial composition: disputes between a shareholder and a joint stock company, participants in other business partnerships and companies arising from the activities of business partnerships, disputes regarding financial instruments (including derivative financial instruments), including disputes related to professional activities in the securities market, organized by trading in financial markets, bond disputes  
Branch No. Courtroom Number
48 6079
34 6082
62 6067
100 6067
58 6079
111 6076
45 7014
132 6082
15 judicial composition: disputes related to the participation of banks (loans, bank accounts, settlements with the participation of the bank, loan)  
Branch No. Courtroom Number
10 4083
47 4080
137 4068
98 4077
156 4064
69 4077
22 4064
26 4068
31 9026
16 judiciary: tax litigation  
Branch No. Courtroom Number
75 10063
99 9082
108 9082
90 9079
107 9076
128 -
140 9063
115 9076
80 10063
20 9079
17 judicial composition: disputes arising from administrative and other public legal relations  
Branch No. Courtroom Number
2 8082
79 8076
120 8082
149 8079
144 8079
92 8072
33 8076
84 7010
19 judicial composition: disputes arising from administrative and other public legal relations  
Branch No. Courtroom Number
153 8029
119 8029
145 8026
21 8023
147 8023
121 8019
17 8019
130 8026
146 7010
20 judicial composition: disputes related to the insolvency (bankruptcy) of the board for the settlement of disputes arising from civil and other legal relations  
Branch No. Courtroom Number
160 10079
101 4014
36 7067
71 8063
174 11021
66 11021
8 10063
30 10016
46 10054
187 7067
183 -
Floor No. Hall numbers
3rd floor

2 c/c No. 3040; 3044; 3048; 3052

4 c/c No. 3091; 3094; 3098; 3,049; 3104

4th floor

1 c/c No. 4014

3 c/c No. 4010; 4014; 4019; 4023; 4024; 4026; 4029

15 c/s No. 4064; 4077; 4080; 4083

8 c/c No. 4073

10 s/s No. 4068

14 s/s No. 4068

5th floor

5 c/s No. 5010; 5014; 5023; 5026; 5029

10 c/s No. 5063; 5072; 5076; 5079; 5082

4 c/c No. 5076

6th floor

13 c/c No. 6014; 6019; 6023; 6026; 6029

14 c/c No. 6023; 6067; 6072; 6079; 6082

7 s/s No. 6019; 6045; 6072; 6076; 6079

7th floor

6 c/c No. 7014; 7019; 7023; 7026; 7029

9 c/c No. 7063; 7076; 7079; 7082

11 c/c No. 7067

17 c/c No. 7010

19 c/s No. 7010

2 c/c No. 7067

8 floor

19 c/s No. 8019; 8023; 8026; 8029

17 c/s No. 8072; 8076; 8079; 8082

1 c/c No. 8014; 8108

12 c/c No. 8067; 8010

9th floor

8 c/c No. 9019; 9023; 9026; 9029

1 c/c No. 9010; 9014

11 c/c No. 9067; 9063

7s/s No. 9029

10 floor

11 c/c No. 10011; 10016

18 c/s No. 10007; 10054; 10058; 10063

12 c/c No. 10007

11th floor

12 c/c No. 11071

20 c/s No. 11021


Administrator of the court Yarullin Marat Nailevich 11055 (495) 600-96-50


Registry of the President of the Court

Head of the Registry of the President of the Court Guardian Nadezhda Vasilievna 11014/1 (495) 600-96-17

 


Human Resources and Public Service Department

Head of Department Mukhina Elena Mikhailovna A024 (495) 600-96-54
Deputy Head of Department Surikova Elena Valerievna A023 (495) 600-96-53
Deputy Head of Department Sarazhakova Yana Alekseevna A026 (495) 600-96-56

Office Department

Position < Full Name < Cabinet Phone
Head of Department Shcherbak Anna Alexandrovna 1031 (495) 600-96-65
Deputy Head of Department Sotnich Natalia Alekseevna 1029 (495) 600-99-50

Department of Informatization and Communications

Head of Department Melnikov Alexander Alekseevich 2060 (495) 600-96-82

Organizational-analytical and control department

Head of Department Kravchenko Tatyana Viktorovna 2079 (495) 600-96-61
Deputy Head of Department Kovyazina Natalya Viktorovna 2080 (495) 600-96-58

Accounting and Reporting Department

Head of Department Kostryukova Olga Vladimirovna 2082 (495) 600-96-83
Deputy Head of Department Savitskaya Irina Aleksandrovna 2090 (495) 600-96-84

Logistics Department

Head of Department Kovalchuk Lyudmila Aleksandrovna 1121 (495) 600-96-89
Deputy Head of Department Malanyina Nadezhda Vladimirovna 1124 (495) 600-99-70

General Division (Expedition)

Head of Department Kuznetsova Olga Lvovna A008 (495) 600-96-75

First Division (The Secret Part)

Head of Department Bogomolova Svetlana Sergeevna 3068 (495) 600-96-41

Archive department

Head of Department Olimova Roza Mukumovna A2036 (495) 600-99-58

Building Maintenance Department

Position
Full Name
Cabinet Phone
Head of Department Filchenko Fedor Fedorovich 2045 (495) 600-96-99
Deputy Head of Department Akhlyueva Lyubov Anatolyevna 2056 (495) 600-96-42

Court Operations Support Department

Department for the support of the board for the settlement of disputes arising from civil and other legal relations

Head of Department Minina Nadezhda Gennadevna 2046 (495) 600-96-45

Office of the Board for the Settlement of Disputes Arising from Administrative Legal Relations

Head of Department Mitsenko Maria Dmitrievna 10073 (495) 600-96-20

PRESIDIUM OF THE ARBITRATION COURT OF THE CITY OF MOSCOW

Members of the Presidium of the Court

  • Novikov Nikolay Alekseevich - Chairman of the Moscow Arbitration Court
  • Krylov Dmitry Konstantinovich - deputy chairman of the court, chairman of the board for the settlement of disputes arising from civil and other legal relations
  • - deputy chairman of the court, chairman of the board for the settlement of disputes arising from administrative and public legal relations
  • Kuznetsova Svetlana Alekseevna - deputy chairman of the court
  • Aleksandrova Olga Evgenievna - Deputy Chairman of the Court
  • Goncharenko Sergey Vladimirovich - Chairman of 1 court
  • Nikonova Olga Ilyinichna - Chairman of 2 judicial staff
  • Konovalova Ekaterina Vladimirovna - Chairman of 3 judicial staff
  • Sorokin Vladislav Petrovich - Chairman of 4 judicial staff
  • Goloushkina Tamara Gennadievna - Chairman of the 5 judicial staff
  • Lakoba Yulia Yurievna - Chairman of the 6 judicial staff
  • Ageeva Lidiya Nikolaevna - Chairman of 7 judicial staff
  • Yulia Borisovna Moiseeva - Chairman of the 8 judicial staff
  • Narimanidze Natalya Alekseevna - Chairman of 9 judicial staff
  • Smyslova Larisa Anatolyevna - Chairman of 10 judicial staff
  • Akimenko Olga Aleksandrovna - Chairman of 11 judicial staff
  • Pakhomov Evgeny Aleksandrovich - Chairman of the 12 judiciary
  • Zhdanova Yulia Aleksandrovna - Chairman of 13 judicial staff
  • Burmakov Igor Yuryevich - Chairman of the 14 judicial staff
  • Pulova Lyudmila Viktorovna - Chairman of the 15 judicial staff
  • Nagornaya Alexandra Nikolaevna - Chairman of the 16 judicial staff
  • Makhlaeva Tatyana Nikolaevna - Chairman of the 17 judiciary
  • Larina Galina Mikhailovna - chairman of the 18 judiciary
  • Kuzminskaya Natalya Yuryevna - Chairman of the 19 judiciary
  • Romanchenko Igor Vasilievich - Chairman of the 20 judicial staff

The procedure for organizing the work and holding meetings of the Presidium of the Arbitration Court of Moscow

  • The Presidium of the Moscow Arbitration Court is convened on Mondays as necessary.
  • The Presidium of the Arbitration Court of the city of Moscow is considered authorized when at least 2/3 of the Presidium members are present at it.
  • Decisions of the Presidium of the Arbitration Court of Moscow are adopted by open vote by a majority of votes of the total number of members of the Presidium present. Members of the Presidium are not entitled to abstain from voting.

Room of Reconciliation

In the building of the Arbitration Court of Moscow, there is a "reconciliation room." The format of its work is reduced to the following areas: advising persons involved in the case on mediation, its advantages and possibilities for resolving the conflict peacefully and directly conducting the procedure free of charge. Under certain conditions, the possibility of providing paid mediator services by agreement of the parties, but already outside the court, is not ruled out. In addition, the reconciliation room is also open in those cases when the parties need to conduct negotiations in private during the break announced by the court, without resorting to the help of a mediator.

Schedule of the reconciliation room (cabinet 6108):

day of the week Schedule
monday from 14. 00 to 18. 00
tuesday output
environment from 14. 00 to 18. 00
thursday output
friday from 09. 00 to 16. 45
Saturday, Sunday weekend

For organizational matters related to the work of the reconciliation room, including for negotiations, you can contact by phone:

8 (495) 600-96-16; 8 (495) 600-97-99; ext. tel number in court - 37-99


Press Secretary of the Moscow Arbitration Court

  • tel. : (495) 600-96-16

Contacts

Additional Info

  • Country: Russia
  • State: Moscow
  • City: g Moskva
  • Street, House: ul Tul`skaya B., dom 17
  • Postcode: 115225
  • E-mail:
  • Site: http://msk.arbitr.ru/

Map

Read 29 times Last modified on Saturday, 04 January 2020 23:07
Login to post comments