Print this page
Saturday, 04 January 2020 23:00

Arbitration Court of Voronezh Region

Article

Voronezh Region Arbitration Court    
Chairman of the Court of Arbitration Kochetkov Alexander Viktorovich 259-71-81 (room 402)
Assistant to the President of the Court Maria Litvinova 252-34-80 (room. 405)
Secretary of the President of the Court Urazova Ekaterina Gennadievna 252 -43-32 (room. 409)
Deputy chairman of the court -
chairman of the board for the settlement of disputes arising from the administration legal relations
Vladimir Kozlov 259-93-41 (room 413)
Assistant to the Deputy Chairman of the Court Irina Chernova Borisovna 252-46-15 (room 409)
Secretary of the Deputy Chairman of the Court Okhotina Anna Sergeevna 252-43-32 (room 409)
Deputy Chairman of the Court -
Chairman of the Board for the consideration of disputes arising from civil relations
Semenov Grigory Vladimirovich 252-72-12 (room 402)
Assistant to the Deputy Chairman court Mitina Vera Vasilievna 252-43-32 (room. 409)
Secretary of the Deputy Chairman court Kasyanov Alexander Igorevich 252-43-32 (room. 409)
Administrator of the court Kondratyeva Irina Ivanovna 259-73-25 (room 502)
En Co-Leader of the Secretariat of the President of the Court Olga Pinahina 235-55-32 (room 411)
Chief specialist of the secretariat of the chairman of the court (reception of the court) Natalya Volynkina 259-71-81 (room 402)

Boards of the Arbitration Court of the Voronezh Region

General city code for presented phones (473)

Citizens College      
Job title F. I.O. tel. cab
Chairman of the board Semenov Grigory Vladimirovich
assistant Mitina V. V. < br> Secretary A. Kasyanov

252-43-32
252-43-32

"402"

"409"

"409"

President of the Judiciary No. 1 Romanova Lyudmila Vasilievna
assistant Frolova E.A.
secretary Sitnikova I.I.

271-76-87
271- 85-68

"302"

"304"

"106"

 

Judge Kalashnikova Elena Vladimirovna

assistant Kozhevnikova T.V.

specialist Batargin A. . V.

259-71-91 252-54-75

"102 "

" 206 "

" 805 "

  Judge Barkova Elena Nikolaevna
assistant Larina A. A.
specialist Fomina I. S.
271-88-01
255-18-13

"703" and "713"

"109" 

  Judge Sazykina Alla Vasilyevna
assistant Kretova I.A.
Secretary Potanin A.E.
271-85-38
271-84-57

"403"

"807"

104 "

  Judge Shishkina Valentina Mikhailovna
assistant Bosenko N.I.
secretary Bibikova R. Yu.
259-71-91
252-54-75

"203"

"206"

"805"

       
  judge Shcherbatykh Igor Aleksandrovich
assistant Rogachev A. M.
secretary Reznikova O. A.

271-73-17
271-73-17

"601"

"603"

"603"

  Judge Bulgakov Mikhail Alexandrovich
assistant Moiseev S . A.
specialist Podolskaya D. I.

271-54-57
252-54-75
"508"
" 510 "
" 805 "
Chairman of the judiciary No. 2 Judge Tislenko Dmitry Igorevich
assistant Filonov A. A.
secretary Zinchenko V . N.

252-34-80
271-84-57

"308"

"405"

"104"

  Judge Bobreshova Alena Yuryevna
Assistant Batkaev A. R. - Secretary Queen E.V.

252-13-62
252-54-75

" 311 "

" 806 "

" 805 "

  < strong> judge Lukavenko Valentina Ivanovna
assistant Malygina N. A. - secretary Kochkina E. M.
271-85-38
271-85-68

"307"

"807"

"106"

  Judge Lunina Nadezhda Viktorovna
assistant Landless And. A.
specialist D. Proshunina
271-44-82
259-75-14

"706"

< p> "702"

"211"

  judge Novikova Marina Viktorovna
Assistant to Kazmina E. N.
Secretary Rudikova E. I.

271-85-38
255-18-13

"506"

"807"

"109"

  Judge Roslyakov Evgeny Ivanovich
assistant Kuznetsova N.V.
secretary A. Mamaev

259-71 -91
271-85-68

"207"

"206"

"106"

 

Judge Esakova Marina Stanislavovna
assistant Artamonova N.V.

Secretary Bondarenko O.A.


271-85-93

271-89-78

"708"

"710"

 

"715"

  judge Shulepova Lyudmila Viktorovna
assistant Reznichenko N.V.
secretary Kristo L. S .

271-85-38 271-84-57

"202"

< p> "807"

"104"

President of the Judiciary No. 3 Judge Sidorova Olga Ivanovna
assistant Esipova N.M.
secretary Romanova E.V.
271-73-69
255- 18-13

"606"

"604"

"109"

 

Judge Soboleva Elena Pavlovna
assistant Belyavtseva T. L.

Secretary A. Fedotova A.


271-85-04

271-84-57

"303"

< p> "309"

"104"

  Judge Malygina Marina Aleksandrovna
assistant Gerasimov Yu. V. - secretary I. Safonov

255-18-36
255-18-36
"401"
"401"
"401"
  Judge Kostryukova Irina Vladimirovna
assistant Taranina L. N. - secretary Harina N. A.
271-44-82
271-89-78

"707"

"702"

"715"

  Judge Stegantsev Alexander Ivanovich
Assistant Efimenko E.P.
Secretary Anisichkina C.V.

255-18-27
255-18 -27

"809"

"810"

"810"

 

Judge Prigorodova Larisa Valentinovna and

Assistant Gusev E.V.

Secretary Zhuravleva A. A.

255-18-36 271-85-68

"407"  "401"

"106 "

 

Judge Zavidovskaya Evgenia Sergeevna

assistant Bobro K. A.

specialist Tretyakova T.G.

252-13-62

255-18-13

"711" "806" "109"

 

Judge Gashnikova Olga Nikolaevna

assistant Azarov I.V.

secretary Kletskina A.V.

271-85-04

271-85-68

"305" "309" "106"

Administrative Board      
Chairman collegium atelier Vladimir Kozlov
assistant Chernova I. B.
Secretary of A. Okhotin
252- 46-15
252-43-32

"413"

"409"

"409"

Chairman of the judiciary No. 4

Konovkina Tatyana Mikhailovna
assistant Sedykh Yu .A.
Secretary Malygina I.V. & nbsp & nbsp & nbsp

A. specialist/p>

< br> 271-54-57
271-87-38

271-87-38

"512"

"510"

"503"

"503"

  Judge Batishcheva Olga Yuryevna
assistant to Boeva ​​N. S.
secretary Burdukina I. Yu.
specialist Saprykina Ya. S.
271 -73-69
271-87-38
271-87-38

"602"

"604"

< p> "503"

"503"

  judge Olga Loseva
assistant Likhacheva N. N.
secretary Medelyaev R. R.
specialist Garkushova D.O.
271-26-10
271-26 -10
259-75-10

"609"

"611"

"611"

"511"

 

Judge Gumurzhi Aleksey Aleksandrovich

Chernikov’s assistant AB

Secretary Kosteva A.S.
specialist Khovrich E.A.

259-71-91

271-87-38
259- 75-10

"701"

"206

" 503 "

"511"

 

Judge Gladneva Elena Petrovna

Assistant Medvedev K. A.

Secretary Gureeva T. I.
Specialist Zakharova A. V.

271-76-87

271-87-38
271-87-38

"306"

 "304"   "503"  "503"

judge Sergey Medvedev

Barannikov’s assistant I. N.

Vlasov’s secretary Yu. G. .
specialist of the Protection of J.V.

259-71-91
252-38-96
252-38-96
< p> "205"

"206"

"107"

"107"

 

Judge Timashov Oleg Aleksandrovich
assistant Savotina C. V.

secretary Chikina K.M.

specialist Golovin Yu. A.


271-54-36
259-75-10
259-75-10

"501"  "507"  "511"  "511"

 

Judge Maltseva Svetlana Vasilievna

assistant Fedorova S. N.

Secretary Luneva O . S.

specialist A. Kimerova

271-54-26 

252-62-88

252-62-88

"208"

"204"

"103"

"103"

 

Judge Donskikh Svetlana Vladimirovna

Assistant Morozova N. O.

Secretary Korchagin E. N.

Specialist Zezyulya K. A.

271-85-93 271-79-53 271-79-53

" 301 "

" 710 "

" 704 "

" 704 "

Chairman of the judicial staff No. 5 Judge Fedosova Svetlana Sergeevna
assistant Artyukhova Yu. E. and secretary Kursakova K. V.
271-88-01
271-89-78

"712"

"713"

"715"

 

Judge Arishonkova Ekaterina Aleksandrovna
Assistant Popova S.I.

Secretary Dolmatova I.S.

271-73-17
252-54-75

"705"

"603"

"805"

  Judge Lovchikova Natalya Viktorovna
assistant Liventseva D.V.
secretary Sunchalieva R.Z.
271-54-36
252-54-75

"505"

"507"

"805"

 

Judge Maksimovich Tamara Nikolaevna
assistant Moiseeva I.V.

secretary Kuvshinova O. V.


271-54-26

271-84-57

"201"

"204"

"104"

 

Judge Simonova Irina Vitalievna
assistant Ragozina N.V.

secretary Lesser V.N.


271-44-82

255-18-13

"709"

"702"

"109"

 

Judge Sokolova Julia Alekseevna

A. Smotrov’s assistant

N.A. Litvinov’s secretary

252-13-62

271-89-78

"607"

"808"

"715"

Chief of staff -
court administrator
Kondratyeva Irina Ivanovna 259-73-25 "502"
Head of the Registry of the President of the Court Pinakhina Olga Dmitrievna 235-55-32 "411"
Assistant to the President of the Court Maria Litvinova 252- 34-80 "405"
Spokesperson Urazova Ekate Rina Gennadievna 252-43-32 "409"
Structural units      
Human Resources and State services Head Povalyuhina Olga Vladimirovna 252-66-62 "608"
Business Manager- Chief Accountant Evgenia Izvekova Alekseevna 235-50-93 "803"
Financial and economic department

Head Blinovskov Leonid Borisovich

Nikitina Elena Dmitrievna

259-92-65

259-71-54

"808"

"803"

Department of analysis and generalization of judicial practice, judicial statistics, codification and systematization Legislation Head Pilip Irina Viktorovna 259-75-14 & nbsp ; "211"
Legal Information Department Head Illarionov Aleksandr Aleksandrovich
deputy chief Evgeny Shishkov
235-55-41
235-55-41
"504"
Clerical Division
and Prosecution of leadership
Head Salnikova Ekaterina Petrovna 252-53-44 "101"

Additional information    
Subscriber number Last name, first name, middle name Occupied position
1 Kochetkov Alexander Viktorovich Chairman of the Arbitration Court  
2 Semenov Grigory Vladimirovich deputy chairman of the court  
3 Kozlov Vladimir Alexandrovich deputy chairman of the court  
4 Arishonkova Ekaterina Elektrovrovna judge  
5 Elena Barkova judge  
6 Batishcheva Olga Yurievna judge  
7 Bobreshova Alena Yuryevna judge
8 Mikhail Bulgakov judge
9 Olga Gashnikova judge  
10 Elena Gladneva judge  
11 Gumurzhi Alexey Alexandrovich judge  
12 Donskikh Svetlana Vladimirovna judge
13 Esakova Marina Stanislavovna judge  
14 Zavidovskaya Evgenia Sergeevna judge  
15 Kalashnikova Elena Vladimirovna judge
16 Konovkina Tatyana Mikh ylovna chairman of the court  
17 Kostryukova Irina Vladimirovna judge  
18 Lovchikova Natalya Viktorovna judge  
19 Loseva Olga Nikolaevna judge  
20 Valentina Ivanovna Lukavenko judge  
21 Lunina Nadezhda Viktorovna judge  
22 Maksimovich Tamara Nikolaevna judge  
23 Maltseva Svetlana Vasilyevna judge  
24 Malygina Marina Alexandrovna judge  
25 Medvedev Sergey Yuryevich judge  
26 Novikova Marina Viktorovna judge  
27 Prigorodova Larisa Valentinovna judge  
28 Romanova Lyudmila Vasilievna chairman of the court  
29 Roslyakov Evgeny Ivanovich judge  
30 Sazykina Alla Vasilyevna judge  
31 Olga Sidorova chairman Judicial composition  
32 Simonova Irina Vitalievna judge  
33 Soboleva Elena Pavlovna judge  
34 Sokolova Julia Alekseevna judge
35 Stegantsev Alexander Ivanovich judge
36 Oleg Timashov judge  
37 Tislenko Dmitry Igorevich chairman of the court
38 Fedosova Svetlana Sergeevna chairman of the court  
39 Valentina Shishkin Mikhailovna judge  
40 Shulepova Lyud Mila Viktorovna judge  
41 Shcherbatykh Igor Alexandrovich judge  

Presidium of the Arbitration Court of the Voronezh Region  
Kochetkov Alexander Viktorovich Chairman of the Court of Arbitration
Kozlov Vladimir Alexandrovich deputy chairman of the court, chairman of the board for the settlement of disputes arising from administrative legal relations
Semenov Grigory Vladimirovich deputy chairman of the court, chairman of the board for the settlement of disputes arising from civil matters
Romanova Lyudmila Vasilievna President of the Judiciary
Tislenko Dmitry Igorevich President of the Judiciary
Sidorova Olga Ivanovna President of the Judiciary
Konovkina Tatyana Mikhailovna President of the Judiciary
Fedosova Svetlana Sergeevna President of the Judiciary
Batishcheva Olga Yuryevna judge
Shishkina Valentina Mikhailovna judge

Working hours of the Arbitration Court of the Voronezh Region  
Monday - Thursday 9. 00 - 18. 00
Friday 9. 00 - 16. 45
Break < 13. 00 - 14. 00
Reception of documents (office, office 101)  
Monday - Thursday 09. 00 - 12. 00
14. 00 - 16. 00
Friday 09. 00 - 12. 00
14. 00 - 15. 00
Holiday days 09. 00 - 12. 00
Reception of visitors by the leadership of the court  
President of the court
Kochetkov Alexander Viktorovich
Monday
15. 00 - 18. 00
office 402
Deputy Chairman of the Court
Kozlov Vladimir Alexandrovich
Tuesday
15. 00 - 18. 00
cabinet 413
Deputy Chairman of the Court
Semenov Grigory Vladimirovich
Wednesday
15. 00 - 18. 00
office 402a
Reception of visitors is carried out on the basis of prior written request  
Introduction to the case materials  
Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday
14. 00 - 17. 00
 

Press Service

Press Secretary of the Arbitration Court of the Voronezh Region

Krasnobaeva Ekaterina Gennadievna

Tel. (473) 252-43-32

Contacts

Additional Info

  • Country: Russia
  • State: Voronezh Region
  • City: g Voronezh
  • Street, House: ul Sredne-Moskovskaya, dom 77
  • Postcode: 394030
  • E-mail:
  • Site: http://voronej.arbitr.ru/
  • Phone: (473) 259-71-81 - priyomnaya (473) 252-53-44 - kancelyariya
  • Fax: (473) 252-47-09

Map

Read 24 times Last modified on Saturday, 04 January 2020 23:00
Login to post comments