Print this page
Tuesday, 12 November 2019 11:21

Third Court of Appeal for General Jurisdiction

Article


By a decision of the Plenum of the Supreme Court of the Russian Federation dated September 12, 2019 No. 30, a decision was made to start the activity of cassation courts of general jurisdiction, courts of appeal of general jurisdiction, cassation military court, military court of appeal and the Central District Military Court.

< tr>
COURT OPERATION MODE
Monday from 8:30 to 17:30
Tuesday from 8:30 to 17:30
Wednesday from 8:30 to 17:30
Thursday from 8 : 30 to 17:30
Friday from 8:30 to 16:15
Break from 13:00 to 13:45
Saturday day off
Sunday day off

Territorial jurisdiction

Populated point Address
1. Supreme Court of the Republic of Adygea 385000, Maykop, st. Zhukovsky, d. 32 Tel. : (8772) 52-74-25, 52-49-29 (f.)
2. The Supreme Court of the Republic of Dagestan 367000, the city of Makhachkala, st. Daniyalova, d. 22 Tel. : (8722) 67-07-12
3. Supreme Court of the Republic of Ingushetia 386001, city of Magas, ul. Kaysyna Kulieva, d. 2 Tel. : (8734) 55-17-56
4. Supreme Court of the Kabardino-Balkarian Republic 360051, g. Nalchik, st. Pacheva, d. 12 Tel. : (8662) 40-91-84
5. The Supreme Court of the Republic of Kalmykia 358009, city of Elista, st. Pushkin, d. 31 Tel. : (84722) 4-55-54
6. Supreme Court of the Karachay-Cherkess Republic 369000, Cherkessk, st. 4 Madzhira Gadzhaeva Tel. : (8782) 22-06-35 (t/f)
7. Supreme Court of the Republic of Crimea 295006, city of Simferopol, st. Pavlenko, d. 2 Tel. : (3652) 27-49-40
8. Supreme Court of the Republic of North Ossetia-Alania 362040, Vladikavkaz, Mira Ave., 1 Tel. : (8672) 54-02-23
9. Supreme Court of the Chechen Republic 364024, the city of Grozny, ul. Idrisova, d. 40 Tel. : (8712) 22-22-59
Astrakhan Regional Court 414000, the city of Astrakhan, st. Admiralteyskaya, 3/1 Tel. : (8512) 39-53-07
Volgograd Regional Court 400066, Volgograd, Lenin Ave., 53 A Tel. : (8442) 38-21-98
Krasnodar Regional Court 350063, g. Krasnodar, st. Red, d. 10 Tel. : (861) 212-00-95
Rostov Regional Court 344021, city of Rostov-on-Don, ul. Socialist, 164/35, letter A Tel. : (863) 218-63-10
Sevastopol City Court 299011, city of Sevastopol, st. Suvorova, d. 20 Tel. : (8692) 55-30-89
Stavropol Regional Court 355002, Stavropol, st. Lermontova, d. 183 Tel. : (8652) 23-29-00

Organizational structure of the court

< p> Chairman of the Third Court of Appeal of General Jurisdiction

Kuzin Evgeny Borisovich,

Member of the Council of Judges of the Russian Federation,

Candidate of Legal Sciences,

judge of the first qualification class.

Colonel Justice Justice.


Vice-Presidents of the Third Court of Appeal of General Jurisdiction

Deputy Chairman of the Third Court of Appeal of General Jurisdiction - Chairman of the Judicial Collegium for Civil Cases

Shatsky Yuri Alekseevich,

judge of the fourth qualification class.

By decree of the President of the Russian Federation dated March 18, 2019 No. 106, he was appointed deputy chairman of the Third Court of Appeal of General Jurisdiction.

Colonel Justice Justice.  

Deputy Chairman of the Third Court of Appeal of General Jurisdiction - Chairman of the Judicial Collegium for Administrative Cases

Fomin Mikhail Vladimirovich,

judge fifth qualification class.

By decree of the President of the Russian Federation dated February 8, 2019 No. 40, he was appointed deputy chairman of the Third Court of Appeal of General Jurisdiction.  

Deputy Chairman of the Third Court of Appeal of General Jurisdiction - Chairman of the Judicial Collegium for Criminal Cases

Sutyagin Kliment Igorevich,

judge fifth qualification class, candidate of law.

By decree of the President of the Russian Federation dated February 8, 2019 No. 40, he was appointed deputy chairman of the Third Court of Appeal of General Jurisdiction.


The Presidium of the Court

Kuzin Evgeny Borisovich - Chairman of the Third Court of Appeal of General Jurisdiction

Sutyagin Kliment Igorevich - Deputy Chairman of the Third Court of Appeal of General Jurisdiction

Fomin Mikhail Vladimirovich - Deputy Chairman of the Third Court of Appeal of General Jurisdiction

Shatsky Yuri Alekseevich - Deputy Chairman of the Third Court of Appeal of General Jurisdiction

Demidchik Natalya Vasilievna - chairman of the judicial board of the judicial board for civil cases Third of the appellate court of general jurisdiction (Resolution of the Plenum of the Supreme Court №35 from September 12, 2019).


Chairpersons of the Judiciary

Judicial Collegium for Civil Cases

Judicial Panel for Civil Cases

Demidchik Natalya Vasilievna

Judge

Chairman of the Judiciary

Judicial Collegium for Administrative Cases

< p> Judicial composition on administrative matters

Soldatova Svetlana Vyacheslavovna

Judge

Chairman of the judicial structure

Judicial Collegium for Criminal Cases

The first judicial composition in criminal cases

Kaporina Elena Evgenievna

Judge

Chairman of the Fates composition

The second judicial composition in criminal cases

Udod Elena Valentinovna

Judge

Chairman Judicial Composition


Judges of the Third Court of Appeal for General Jurisdiction

Judicial Collegium for Civil Cases

Anfalova Elena Vladimirovna (Decree Of the President of the Russian Federation No. 286 of June 19, 2019)
Natalya Bryantseva (Decree of the President of the Russian Federation No. 286 of June 19, 2019)
Demidchik Natalya Vasilievna (Decree of the President of the Russian Federation No. 286 of June 19, 2019) < br> Pechurina Julia Alexandrovna (Decree of the President of the Russian Federation No. 106 of March 18, 2019)
Rasskazova Gali а Vladimirovna (Decree of the President of the Russian Federation No. 286 of June 19, 2019)

Anastasia Stepanovna Katanaeva (Decree of the President of the Russian Federation No. 345 of July 18, 2019)
Kolpakova Alla Valentinovna (Decree of the President of the Russian Federation No. 286 of June 19, 2019)
Soldatova Svetlana Vyacheslavovna (Decree of the President of the Russian Federation No. 106 of March 18, 2019)

Judicial board for criminal cases

Aleksandrov German Ivanovich (Decree of the President of the Russian Federation No. 171 of April 15, 2019)
Kaporina Elena Evgenievna (Decree of the President of the Russian Federation No. 286 of June 19, 2019)
Noskova Anna Anatolyevna (Decree of the President nt of the Russian Federation No. 106 of March 18, 2019)
Saltykov Evgeny Viktorovich (Decree of the President of the Russian Federation No. 286 of June 19, 2019)

Safonov Konstantin Stanislavovich (Decree of the President of the Russian Federation No. 345 of 18 July 2019)

Silina Olga Vladimirovna (Decree of the President of the Russian Federation No. 106 of March 18, 2019)
Slepchenko Vyacheslav Mikhailovich (Decree of the President of the Russian Federation No. 106 of March 18, 2019)

Totskaya Zhanna Gennadievna (Decree of the President of the Russian Federation No. 106 of March 18, 2019)
Udod Elena Valentinovna (Decree of the President of the Russian Federation No. 286 of June 19, 2019)


Structural divisions of the court

Registrar of the chairman of the court:

En Co-Leader of the Secretariat of the President of the Court: Medvedev Alexey Vitalievich

tel. : (862) 264-17-88

Assistant to the President of the Court: Kuprova Maria Gennadievna

tel. : (862) 264-18-01

Assistant to the Deputy Chairman of the Civil Court: Bogdanova Ekaterina Vadimovna

tel. : (862) 264-17-99

Assistant to the Deputy President of the Court for Administrative Cases: Ksenia Bogomolova, Moscow, Tel. : (862) 264-17-92

Assistant to the Deputy Chairman of the Criminal Court: Nadolichny Vasily Valentinovich

tel. : (862) 264-17-87

Business Management:

Business Manager: Bolotnikova Veronika Aleksandrovna

tel. : (862) 264-17-86

Deputy. Business Manager - Contract Manager: Teplov Alexander Viktorovich

tel. (862) 264-17-94

The department for the provision of legal proceedings:

Head of the department: Kovalchuk Lyudmila Gennadyevna

tel. : (862) 264-68-74

Department of informatization, judicial statistics, analysis and generalization of judicial practice:

Head of department: Danilov Ivan Ivanovich

tel. : (862) 264-68-77

Department of public service and personnel:

Head of department: Ekaterina Sergeevna Molokova, Tel. : (862) 264-17-93

Financial and accounting department:

Head of department, chief accountant: Anna Nikolaevich Afanasyeva, Tel. : (862) 264-18-08

Department of the operation of buildings and logistics:

Head of the department: Permyakov Yuri Aleksandrovich

tel. : (862) 264-17-85


Administrator of the court:

Alexander N. Zhukov, Tel. : (862) 264-68-78


PRESS SERVICE

Head of the Secretariat of the President of the Court:

Medvedev Alexey Vitalievich

tel. (862) 264-17-88

Contacts

Additional Info

  • Country: Russia
  • State: Krasnodar Territory
  • City: g Sochi
  • Street, House: ul Sovetskaya, dom 26A
  • Postcode: 354000
  • E-mail:
  • Site: http://3ap.sudrf.ru/
  • Phone: (862) 264-17-86
  • Fax: (862) 264-17-89

Map

Read 5 times Last modified on Tuesday, 12 November 2019 11:21
Login to post comments