Print this page
Monday, 11 November 2019 02:34

Fifth General Court of Appeal

Article


COURT OPERATION MODE

Monday with 8:00 to 17:00
Tuesday from 8:00 to 17:00
Wednesday from 8:00 to 17:00
Thursday from 8:00 to 17:00
Friday from 8:00 to 16:00
Break from 12:00 - 12:48  
Saturday Closing Day
Sunday Closed
Holidays:

Monday- Thursday

from 8:00 to 16:00
Friday from 8:00 to 15:00

by the Federal Constitutional Law of 29. 07. 2018 No. 1-FKZ “On Amendments to Feder flax constitutional law "On the Judicial System of the Russian Federation" and certain federal constitutional laws in connection with the establishment of cassation courts and appellate courts of general jurisdiction "created by the Fifth Appeal court of general jurisdiction.

The court in the second instance will consider criminal, civil, administrative cases:

- on complaints and submissions on acts of regional and equal courts that have not entered into force and adopted in the first instance;

- due to new or newly discovered circumstances regarding the acts of their colleges that have entered into force.

The day the court began to operate - October 1, 2019


TERRITORIAL JURISDICTION

Populated clause Address
1. Supreme Court of the Altai Republic 649000, Altai Republic, Gorno-Altaysk, per. Central, d. 3 Tel. : (38822) 2-76-69, 2-74-22 (f.)
2. The Supreme Court of the Republic of Buryatia 670000, Ulan-Ude, ul. Communist, 51 Tel. : (3012) 21-44-62
3. The Supreme Court of the Republic of Sakha (Yakutia) 677000, Yakutsk, st. Kurashova, d. 25 Tel. : (4112) 34-37-38
4. The Supreme Court of the Republic of Tyva 667011, Kyzyl, st. Bai Haak, d. 1 Tel. : (394-22) 9-48-00, 9-48-12 (f.)
5. The Supreme Court of the Republic of Khakassia 655017, g. Abakan, st. Krylova, 66 A, Tel. : (3902) 29-55-00, 29-54-77 (f.)
6. Altai Regional Court 656043, Barnaul, ave. Lenin, d. 25 Tel. : (3852) 63-72-90, 63-83-14 (f.)
7. Trans-Baikal Regional Court 672002, g. Chita, st. Amurskaya, d.33 A Tel. : (3022) 36-40-60, 36-40-66 (f.) 35-06-21 (reception of citizens)
8. Kamchatka Regional Court 683000, the city of Petropavlovsk-Kamchatsky, st. Leninsky, d. 52 Tel. : (4152) 41-20-67
9. Krasnoyarsk Regional Court 660049, city of Krasnoyarsk, ave. Mira, d. 17 Tel. : (391) 222-56-76, 222-56-68, 222-58-00, 227-09-54 (f.)
Amur Regional Court 675000, Blagoveshchensk, st. Shevchenko, d. 6 Tel. : (4162) 51-34-27
Jewish Autonomous Region 679016, Birobidzhan, per. Teatralny, d.10 Tel. : (42622) 2-08-44 (f.)
Irkutsk Regional Court 664046, g. Irkutsk, st. Baikalskaya, 121 Tel. : (3952) 23-58-40
Kemerovo Regional Court 650056, Kemerovo, pr. Khimikov, 9 Tel. : (3842) 71-60-20, 71-60-22 (t/f.)
Magadan Regional Court 685000, the city of Magadan , st. Yakutskaya, 49 Tel. : (4132) 65-39-03
Novosibirsk Regional Court 630091, Novosibirsk, st. Pisareva, d. 35 Tel. : (383) 221-76-41 (f.)
Omsk Regional Court 644043, city of Omsk, ul. Tarskaya, d. 28 Tel. : (3812) 948-630, 949-093 (f.)
Primorsky Regional Court 690091, g. Vladivostok, st. Fontannaya, d. 53 Tel. : (4232) 43-19-56 (citizens), 40-31-79 (ang.), 240-17-12 (ang. Ap.)
Sakhalin regional court 693000, the city of Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk, Communist Ave, d. 24 Tel. : (4242) 42-45-02
Tomsk Regional Court 634003, city of Tomsk, per. Makushina, d. 8 Tel. : (3822) 65-29-29, 65-76-99 (f.)
Khabarovsk Regional Court 680042, g. Khabarovsk, . Pacific, d. 155 Tel. : (4212) 97-91-22
Chukotka Autonomous Okrug 689000, Anadyr, st. Mira, d. 4 Tel. : (42722) 2-64-93

Composition of the Presidium of the Fifth Appeal Court of General Jurisdiction

& nbsp ;

Aleksina Marina Vladimirovna - chairman of the Fifth Appeal Court of General Jurisdiction

Natacha Sumachakova - deputy chairman of the Fifth Appeal Court of General Jurisdiction

Karlin Aleksey Petrovich - Deputy Chairman of the Fifth Court of Appeal of General Jurisdiction

Krasikova Olga Evgenievna - Chairman of the Judicial Board of the Administrative Collegium of the Fifth Court of Appeal general jurisdiction.


Composition of the court

President of the court

by Decree of the President of the Russian Federation “On the Appointment of Judges of the Federal Courts” of 23 September 5, 2018 No. 540 was appointed the Chairperson of the Fifth Appeal Court of General Jurisdiction

Aleksina Marina Vladimirovna.


Vice-Chairmen

by Decree of the President of the Russian Federation “On the Appointment of Judges of the Federal Courts and on the Representative of the President of the Russian Federation in the Qualification Collegium of Judges of the Moscow Region»Dated March 18, 2019 No. 106, the following were appointed deputy chairmen of the Fifth Appeal Court of General Jurisdiction:

- Karlin Aleksey Petrovich,

- Sumachakova Natalya Ignatievna.


Composition of judicial collegiums

Judicial board in civil cases

1) Sumachakova Natalya Ignatievna - deputy chairman of the court - Chairman of the judicial board,

2) Volna Elena Yuryevna,

3) Mulyarchik Andrey Ivanovich,

4) Suchkova Elena Gennadevna,

5) Tertishnikova Larisa Anatolyevna.  

Judicial board on administrative matters

1) Krasikova Olga Evgenievna - chairman of the court,

2) Zakharov Evgeny Ivanovich ,

3) Nenasheva Elena Nikolaevna,

4) Nikitina Galina Nikolaevna,

5) Rozhentseva Julia Viktorovna,

6) Shulga Alexander Alekseevich.  

Judicial board for criminal cases

1) Karlin Aleksey Petrovich - deputy chairman of the court - chairman of the judicial board,

2 ) Golubchenko Dmitry Ivanovich,

3) Martynov Roman Alexandrovich,

4) Opanasenko Victoria Nikolaevna,

5) Serbov Evgeny Vasilievich,

6) Shilkina Elena Aleksandrovna,

7) Yachmeneva Tatyana Petrovna,

8) Galchikov Alexander Yuryevich.


Contact details

Kudachina Elina Olegovna < td> (383) 319-89-13 < tr> < tr>
Reception of the chairman of the court
Head of the secretariat Natalya Petrova (383) 319-89-10
Assistant to the President of the Court
Assistant to the President of the Court

Kydyrbaev

Farhad Akylbekovich

(383) 319-89-21
Secretariat of the chairman of the court
Deputy head of the secretariat Olga Rodionova Nikolaevna (383) 319-89-25
Business Management
Business Manager (383) 319-89-16
Deputy Business Manager Olga Gladchenko (383) 319-89-16
Assistant Judges
Assistant to the Deputy Chairman of the Court Sabaeva Lyudmila Sergeevna (383) 319-89-20
Assistant to the Deputy Chairman of the Court Elena Kutsak (383) 319-89-20
Department of Civil Service and personnel
Head of the department Elena Levashova
Deputy Head of Department Evseenko Inn Viktorovna (383) 319-89-13
Financial and Accounting Department
Head of department Isaeva Lyudmila Leonidovna (383) 319-89-12
Deputy Head of Department Tirbakh Olesya Yuryevna (383) 319-89-12

Department of Logistics, Building Maintenance

and Informatization

Head of department Malinin Mikhail Gennadievich (383) 319-89-14
Deputy head of department Khamitsevich Natalya Fedorovna (383) 319-89-14
Department of judicial statistics, and analysis and generalization of judicial practice
Head of department Ryabko Egor Viktorovich (383) 319-89-15
Deputy Head of Department Motriy Yulia Valerievna (383 ) 319-89-15
Department of Proceedings
Deputy Head of Department Borisovskaya Elena Georgievna (383) 319-89-24
Deputy Head Department

Zherebnenko

Svetlana Nikolaevna

(383) 319-89-24
Administrator of the court
Administrator of the court Mironov Ale Ksey Evgenievich (383) 319-89-22

Contacts

Additional Info

  • Country: Russia
  • State: Novosibirsk Region
  • City: g Novosibirsk
  • Street, House: ul Lomonosova, dom 57A
  • Postcode: 630005
  • E-mail:
  • Site: http://5ap.sudrf.ru/
  • Phone: (383) 319-89-10

Map

Read 4 times Last modified on Monday, 11 November 2019 02:34
Login to post comments