Print this page
Tuesday, 17 March 2020 18:29

Belogorsky City Court of Amur region

Article

Schedule

< tr>lunch breakfrom 12-00 to 13-00
COURT HOUR  
Monday - Friday from 8. 00 to 17. 00
Saturday, Sunday days off
Visitors are admitted to the courthouse upon presentation of identification documents.  
RECEPTION CLAIMS //td>  
It is carried out daily during court hours in the cabin. 5 (2) on the street Kirova 79  
Monday - Friday from 8-00 to 17-00
lunch break from 12-00 to 13-00
Claims are accepted upon presentation of a passport (or a substitute certificate UFMS). Persons who are not applicants present an additionally duly executed power of attorney from the applicant.  
Reception department for the provision of legal proceedings in civil cases  
It is carried out daily during the court’s hours in office. 1 on the street Kirova 79  
Monday - Friday from 8-00 to 17-00
lunch break from 12-00 to 13-00
Claims are accepted upon presentation of a passport (or a substitute certificate UFMS). Representatives present an additionally duly executed power of attorney from the party to the case.  
Reception Department of Provision of Proceedings in Criminal and Administrative Cases  
It is carried out daily during the court’s hours in office. 1 on the street Partisan 33 a  
Monday - Friday from 8-00 to 17-00
lunch break from 12-00 to 13-00
Claims are accepted upon presentation of a passport (or a substitute one Help FMS). Representatives present an additionally duly executed power of attorney from the party to the case.  
Reception Citizens by the President of the Belogorsk City Court carried out  
daily in room. 15 on the street Partizanskaya 33 a, tel: 2-02-30  
Tuesday

from 09-00 to 12-00

13-00-16-00

Reception of citizens by the Deputy Chairpersons of the Belogorsk City Court is carried out  
In criminal and administrative cases: Partizanskaya 33 a  
Daily from 8-00 to 17-00
In civil matters: Kirova 79  
Daily from 8-00 to 17-00

< strong> Schedule of reception of citizens by judges of the Belogorsk City Court Amur Region

Position Last name, name, from community Office phone Date and place of reception
President of the court Andrey Bartashevich 2-02-30 Tuesday from 09:00 to 12:00 and from 13:00 to 16:00 (st. Partizanskaya 33a, room number 15)
Deputy Chairman of the Criminal Court Sukhanov Denis Olegovich 2-27-43 Monday (st. Partizanskaya 33a, cabinet No. 13)
Deputy Chairman of the Civil Court Dmitry Kokhanchik 2-51-23 Tuesday (Kirova St., 79, cabinet No. 9)
Judge Kaspirovich Marina Vasilievna 2-51-19 Monday (Kirova St., 79, room 18)
Judge Tatyana Vladimirovna Mikhalevich 2-18-99 Friday (79 Kirova St., Cabinet No. 14
Judge Anotskaya Natalya Viktorovna 2-40-90 Tuesday (33a Partizanskaya St., Cabinet No. 9)
Judge Lutsenko Elena Viktorovna 2-05-01 Yenik (33a Partizanskaya St., Cabinet No. 16)
Judge Kramar Natalya Alfredovna 2-40-45 Wednesday (33a Partizanskaya St., cabinet No. 12)
Judge Sidelnikova Inessa Aleksandrovna 2- 51-38 Wednesday (Kirova St., 79, cabinet No. 16)
Judge Komolova Natalya Vladimirovna 2-40-90 Thursday (st. Partisan 33a cabinet No. 17)
Judge Sandrovsky Vyacheslav Leonidovich 2-18-91 Thursday (79 Kirova St., Cabinet No. 23)
Judge Oblavatskaya Elena Vitalievna 2-40-35 Friday (Partizanskaya St., 33a cabinet number 16)
Judge Sitnikova Elena Sergeevna 2- 12-21 Friday (Kirova St., 79, office number 20)

The reception of claims is carried out by the duty assistant judge.

Reception: from 08. 00 to 17. 00 hours, st. Kirova, 79, Belogorsk, Amur Region


Units

General Department (33a Partizanskaya St.)

Head of department

Moiseenko Natalya Yurievna

Tel. , fax: 2-49-70

consultant

Tatyana Olegovna Artemyeva

tel, fax: 2-19-28

< strong> Department of civil litigation (79 Kirova St.)

Head of the department

Onishchuk Tatyana Aleksandrovna

Tel. , fax: 2-19-28

Chief Specialist

Voblikova Svetlana Nikolaevna
Tel. 2-53-92

Secretaries of the Civil Court

Kosenko Natalya Aleksandrovna

Anastasia Nechepurenko

Tel. 2-37-61

Department for the provision of criminal proceedings (33a Partizanskaya St.)

Head of the department

Gerasimenko Lyudmila Alekseevna

Tel. , fax: 2-49-70

Secretaries of the Criminal Court

Bainova Nadezhda Vyacheslavovna

Mishchenko Irina Vladimirovna

2- 49-70

Senior Specialist of the I category (archive) (79 Kirova St.)

Vorobkalova Tatyana Sergeevna
Tel. 2-45-70

Administrator (33a Partizanskaya St.)

Safonov Vladimir Nikolaevich

Tel. (fax) 2-67-43


Composition of employees

< tr>Pankratova Julia Vitalevna < tr>Onishchuk Tatyana AleksandrovnaHead of department< td> Teslenok Tatyana Vladimirovna< td> Secretary of the court session
CHAIRMAN OF THE COURT  
Andrey Bartashevich  
DEPUTY CHAIRMAN OF THE COURT  
Kokhanchik Dmitry Vladimirovich  
DEPUTY CHAIRMAN OF THE COURT  
Sukhanov Denis Olegovich  
JUDGES  
Elena Lutsenko  
Kaspirovich Marina Vasilievna  
Elena Golyatina  
Sandrovsky Vyacheslav Leonidovich  
Sidelnikova Inessa Alexandrovna  
Komolova Natalya Vladimirovna  
Kramar Natalya Alfredovna  
Anotskaya Natalya Viktorovna  
Sitnikova Elena Sergeevna  
Mikhalevich Tatyana Vladimirovna  
Oblavatskaya Elena Vitalievna  
HELPERS JUDGE  
Dudnik Elena Petrovna  

Bukareva Yulia Yuryevna

Romantsova Vasilina Aleksandrovna

 
Semaykina Evgenia Pavlovna  
Belyaeva Julia Viktorovna  
Oshmanina Elena Anatolyevna  
Savchenko Tatyana Aleksandrovna  
Mayer Inna Yuryevna  
Petrenko Alexandra Sergeevna  
Leg Olga Nikolaevna  
Panchenko Julia Nikolaevna  
Olga Koroleva  
Marchenko Irina Viktorovna  
GENERAL DEPARTMENT  

Belyavskaya Nadezhda Vladimirovna

Moiseenko Natalya Yuryevna

N department head

 

Tatyana Olegovna Artemyeva Consultant
Bukareva Victoria Igorevna Senior Specialist 1st category (archive)
Ivan Andrienko Ivan Specialist 1st category (expedition )

Kazantseva Olga Ivanovna

Voblikova Svetlana Nikolaevna

Senior Specialist 1st category

Chief Specialist

DEPARTMENT OF CIVIL LAW PROVISION  
Kosenko Natalya Aleksandrovna Court clerk
Nechepurenko Anastasia Alexandrovna Registrar of the Court
Kievskaya Ekaterina Vladimirovna Secretary of the court
Secretary of the court session
Lobanova Natalya Evgenievna secretary of the court session
Potemko Anastasia Valeryevna Secretary of the court session
Nemtseva Svetlana Olegovna secretary of the court session
Gerasimova Faina Borisovna Secretary of the court session
DEPARTMENT OF PROCEDURE FOR LEGAL PROCEEDINGS NEW CASES  
Gerasimenko Lyudmila Alekseevna Head of Department
Mishchenko Irina Vladimirovna Secretary of the court

Bainova Nadezhda Vyacheslavovna

Sushenya Ekaterina Ivanovna

Secretary of the court

Ivanina Oksana Pavlovna

Sargsyan Ruzanna Alperovna

Secretary of the court hearings
Shishneva Julia Igorevna Secretary of the court session
Gorbunova Anastasia Olegovna
Lapina Kristina Yuryevna Secretary of the court session niya
Klyuevskaya Anna Alekseevna Secretary of the court session

Tsyplenkova Anna Valentinovna

Husainov Nikita Yurevich

Secretary of the court session
Pavel Sinkov Sergeevich The clerk of the court

Information about the judges of the city court

Judges of the Belogorsk city court (criminal college):

- President of the court Bartashevich Andrei Vasilievich (assistant to the chairman of the court Dudnik Elena Petrovna, court clerk Ivanina Oksana Pavlovna, Sargsyan Ruzanna Alperovna)

- Deputy Chairman of the Court Sukhanov Denis Olegovich (assistant judge Mayer Inna Yurievna, secretary of the court Anna Tsyplenkova Khusainov ikita Yurevich),

- Elena Lutsenko (assistant judge, Panchenko Yulia Nikolaevna, court clerk Sinkov Pavel Sergeevich)

- Natalia Vladimirovna Komolova (assistant judge Semaykina Evgenia Pavlovna, court clerk Lapina Kristina Yuryevna)

- Kramar Natalya Alfredovna (assistant judge Oshmanina Elena Anatolyevna, court clerk Gorbunova Anastasia Olegovna);

- Oblavatskaya Elena Vitalyevna (assistant judge Marchenko Irina Viktorovna , court clerk - Shishneva Julia Igo jealousy);

- Anotskaya Natalya Viktorovna (assistant judge Olga Koroleva, court clerk Klyuevskaya Anna Alekseevna)

Cases are reviewed in the building of the Belogorsk city court, located at Amur Region, Belogorsk, st. Partizanskaya d. 33a, phone: 8 (41641) 2-40-55, fax: 8 (41641) 2-67-43. Judges Belogorsky city court (civil collegium):

- Deputy Chairman of the court Kokhanchik Dmitry Vladimirovich (assistant judge Noga Olga Nikolaevna, court clerk Svetlana Olegovna Nemtseva),

- Inessa Aleksandrovna Sidelnikova (judge assistant Stefanovich Anna Fedorovna, court session secretary Mishchenko Ekaterina Nikolaevna)

- Elena Alexandrovna Golyatina (assistant judge Romantsova Vasilina Aleksandrovna, court clerk Gerasimova Faina Borisovna)

- Sandrovsky Vyacheslav Leonidovich (assistant judge Komarova Yulia Viktorovna, court clerk Teslenok Tatyana Vladimirovna)

- Kaspirovich Marina Vasilievna (assistant judge Petrenko Aleksandra Sergeevna, court clerk Lobanova Natalya Evgenievna)

- Sitnikova Elena Sergeevna (assistant judge Belyaeva Yulia Viktorovna, court clerk Kievskaya Ekaterina Vlad imirovna)

- Mikhalevich Tatyana Vladimirovna (assistant judge Savchenko Tatyana Aleksandrovna secretary of the court session Kochetkova Anastasia Valerievna)

Cases are carried out in the building of the Belogorsk city court, located at the following address: Amur Region, Belogorsk, ul. Kirova d. 79, phone: 8 (41641) 2-37-61, fax: 8 (41641) 2-19-28.


List of employees of the Belogorsk City Criminal Court

Amur Region Belogorsk st. Partisan 33 a

Cab Position < Full Name < Phone, Intercom
15a President of the Court Andrei Vasilyevich Bartashevich 2-02-30
15 Assistant Chairman Dudnik Elena Petrovna  
Court clerk Sargsyan Ruzanna Alperovna    
19 Deputy Chairman Sukhanov Denis Olegovich

2-27-43

130

131

11 Assistant Judge Mayer Inna Yuryevna  
Court clerk Khusainov Nikita Yuryevich    
Judges      
14 Judge Lutsenko Elena Viktorovna

2-40-35

142

2 Assistant Judge Panchenko Julia Nikolaevna  
Court clerk Sinkov Pavel Sergeevich    
18 Judge Komolova Natalya Vladimirovna

2-34-65

115

5 Assistant Judge Semaykina Evgenia Pavlovna  
Court clerk      
16 Judge Oblavatskaya Elena Vitalievna

2-05-01

116

129

139

9 Assistant Judge Marchenko Irina Viktorovna  
Court clerk Shishneva Julia Igorevna    
19 Judge Anotskaya Natalya Viktorovna

2-40-90

119

135

4 Assistant Judge Koroleva Olga Alexandrovna  
Court clerk      
19a Judge Kramar Natalya Alfredovna

2-40-45

112

132

12 Assistant Judge Oshmanina Elena Anatolyevna  
Court clerk Gorbunova Anastasia Olegovna    
Criminal Proceedings Support Department      
10

Head of Department

Court clerk

Court clerk

Gerasimenko Lyudmila Alekseevna

Mishchenko Irina Vladimirovna

Sushenya Ekaterina Ivanovna

2-49-70

110

Court Administrator      
3 Admin Safonov Vladimir Nikolaevich

2-67-43

100

Fax 151

General Department      
101 Head of Department Moiseenko Natalya Yuryevna

2-40-55

123

124

Senior Specialist Kazantseva Olga Ivanovna    
7

Mail

 

Polyakova Julia Sergeevna

Salikhova Aigul Anvarovna

150
  Bailiffs   2-40-55

List of employees of the Belogorsk City Civil Court

Amur Region Belogorsk st. Kirova 79

Cab Position < Full Name < Phone, Intercom
19 Deputy Chairman Kokhanchik Dmitry Vladimirovich

2-51-23

101

112

111

15 Assistant Judge Foot Olga Nikolaevna  
Court clerk Nemtseva Svetlana Olegovna    
16 Judge Sidelnikova Inessa Aleksandrovna

2-51-38

103

113

114

10 Assistant Judge Petrenko Alexandra Sergeevna  
Court clerk Anpilogova Anastasia Sergeevna    
23 Judge Sandrovsky Vyacheslav Leonidovich

2-18-91

107

122

121

4 Assistant Judge Komarova Julia Viktorovna  
Court clerk Teslenok Tatyana Vladimirovna    
18a Judge Kaspirovich Marina Vasilievna

2-51-19

105

116

115

18 Assistant Judge Romantsova Vasilina Aleksandrovna  
Court clerk Lobanova Natalya Evgenievna    
17 Judge Golyatina Elena Aleksandrovna

2-07-01

104

110

109

24 Assistant Judge    
Court clerk      
14 Judge Mikhalevich Tatyana Vladimirovna

2-18-99

102

119

120

9 Assistant Judge Katerinich Irina Gennadevna  
Court clerk Potemko Anastasia Valeryevna    

20

22

Judge Sitnikova Elena Sergeevna

2-12-21

106

Assistant Judge Belyaeva Julia Viktorovna 118  
Court clerk Kiev Ekaterina Vladimirovna 117  
Civil Procedure Department      

2

 

Head of Department

Court clerk

Court clerk

Onishchuk Tatyana Aleksandrovna

Kosenko Natalya Aleksandrovna

Anastasia Alexandrovna Tsirkunova

Tel/Fax 2-19-28

126

110

11 Specialist (expedition) Andrienko Ivan Alexandrovich 127
General Department      
2 Consultant Artemyeva Tatyana Olegovna

Tel/Fax 2-19-28

126

1 Chief Specialist (Chancellery) Voblikova Svetlana Nikolaevna

2-53-92

130

12 Senior Specialist (Archivist) Bukareva Victoria Igorevna

2-45-70

129

11 Mail

Baeva Natalya Nikolaevna

Avdeeva Ekaterina Vyacheslavovna

Vorobkalova Tatyana Sergeevna

127
  Bailiffs   2-37-61

 


WORKING PROCEDURE OF THE BELOGORSK CITY COURT

The beginning of the working day 08. 00

Lunch break 12. 00 - 13. 00

The end of the working day 17. 00 (pre-holidays 16. 00)

Reception of citizens, issuance of copies of sentences, decisions:

- by the clerk of the civil court (79 Kirova St., 79, cabinet No. 3) daily 08. 00-17. 00

- by the Registrar of the Criminal Court (Partizanskaya St., 33a, room 10) daily from 08 a.m. to 17 p.m.

- by a specialist (archive) (79 Kirova St., office 12) daily from 08 a.m. to 12 p.m.


Information on Justices of the Peace

Belogorsk JUDICIAL SITES

Name of the court F. I.O. Justice of the Peace Location Address Business Phone Number
Belogorsk city judicial district No. 1 Tikhonova Zoya Nikolaevna 676850 Belogorsk, st. 50 years of Komsomol, d. 33 (41641) 5-01-64
Belogorsk city judicial district No. 2 KATERINICH Irina Gennadevna 676850 Belogorsk, st. 50 years of Komsomol, d. 33 (41641) 5-01-62

Belogorsk city judicial district number 3

Belogorsky District Court

KURMAKAYEV Yuri Gennadevich

MALTSEVA Angelika Vladimirovna

676850 Belogorsk, st. 50 years of Komsomol, d. 33

676850 Belogorsk, st. Partizanskaya, d. 13

(41641) 5-01-51

(41641) 2-64-41

 

       
       
       
       

Contacts

Additional Info

  • Country: Russia
  • State: Amur Region
  • City: g Belogorsk
  • Street, House: ul Partizanskaya, dom 33A
  • Postcode: 676850
  • E-mail: ,
  • Site: http://belogorskiygs.amr.sudrf.ru/
  • Phone: (41641) 20-2-30, (41641) 2-37-61
  • Fax: (41641) 2-19-28

Map

iv>
Read 25414 times Last modified on Tuesday, 17 March 2020 18:29
Login to post comments