Print this page
Tuesday, 17 March 2020 13:38

Arkhara District Court of Amur region

Article

Territorial jurisdiction of the Arkharin District Court of the Amur Region

< td> No.
Full name of the district court Postal address of the court (with the name of the subject and the index) F. I.O. President of the court (in full) Telephone of the reception court (with city code) Telephone and fax of the reception court (with city code) Territorial jurisdiction (the name of the district, settlement, streets, if necessary, house numbers)
1 Arkhara District Court 676740 , Amur Region, Arkharinsky district, Arkhara settlement, st. Kalinina, 11 Kopylova Galina Nikolaevna (41648) 21-2-47 (41648) 21-9-62 Arkharinsky district, Arkhara settlement

Court hours

Monday with 8. 00 to 17. 00

Tuesday with 8. 00 to 17. 00

Wednesday with 8. 00 to 17. 00

Thursday from 8. 00 to 17. 00

Friday from 8. 00 to 17. 00

Saturday is a day off

Sunday is the day off

The statement of claim is received by the assistant judge, according to the schedule in cabinet No. 106


CHAIRMAN OF THE COURT

< p> Kopylova Galina Nikolaevna
(appointed by the decree of the President of the Russian Federation No. 106 of 18. 03. 2019)
tel. 8 (41648) 21-3-96

JUDGES

Dyachkova Natalia Sergeevna
(appointed by decree of the President of the Russian Federation No. 297 of 31 March 2006)
tel. 8 (41648) 21-6-79

Loban Tatyana Nikolaevna
(appointed by decree of the President of the Russian Federation No. 973 of 25 July 2007)
tel. 8 (41648) 21-1-33

Kadyrov Vyacheslav Yuryevich
(appointed by decree of the President of the Russian Federation No. 496 of October 14, 2019)
tel. 8 (41648) 21-5-57

Shulika Alexander Grigoryevich
(involved in the duties of a judge of the Arkharinsky district court by order of the chairman of the Amur regional court No. 40-l/s dated 04.02.2012)
tel. 8 (41648) 21-9-10


Divisions of the Court

Assistant Judges

Fomina Tatyana Vladimirovna

Fomina Yulia Nikolaevna

Sirotenko Ekaterina Sergeevna

Kontsevaya Dina Sergeevna

tel. 21-2-47

Clerks of the court session

Ksenia Zolotareva

Elena Matyukha

Kuklina Ekaterina Sergeevna

Ovsyannikova Anastasia Viktorovna

Koryakova Julia Alexandrovna

tel. 21-2-47

Administrator of the court

Alekseenko Aleksandr Mikhailovich

tel. 21-2-66

Office

secretaries of the court

Danko Veronika Sergeevna

Khivrich Evgenia Vladimirovna

tel. 21-9-62

Chief Specialist

Tatyana Viktorovna Chukhman

21-9-62

1st Class Specialist

Makedon Elena Vladimirovna


Video conferencing

Court address: 676740, Amur Region, Arkhara st. Kalinina, 11. 11.

Time difference: with Moscow + 6 hours.

Numbers of courtrooms equipped with videoconferencing systems:

Courtroom number 3.

Telephone (fax) numbers of the departmental network of the videoconferencing:

IP address: 10. 28. 48. 50

VoIP - telephone: 7284802

VoIP-fax: 7284899

Availability of technical capabilities of the videoconferencing: available

Schedule of the videoconferencing: on working days from 08:00 to 17:00 local time

Contact details of persons responsible for organizing the videoconferencing:

Ksenia Zolotareva, court clerk, tel: 8 (41648) 21-2-47, 21-2-66

Elena Matyuha, court clerk, tel: 8 (416 48) 21-2-47, 21-2-66

Koryakova Julia Aleksandrovna - secretary of the court hearing tel: 8 (41648) 21-2-47, 21-2-66

Anastasia Viktorovna Ovsyannikova, court clerk, tel: 8 (41648) 21-2-47, 21-2-66

Ekaterina Kuklina, court clerk, tel: 8 (41648) 21-2-47 , 21-2-66

Contact details of the person responsible for the technical support of the videoconferencing:

Alekseenko Alexander Mikhailovich - court administrator tel: 8 (41648) 21-2-66

Contacts

Additional Info

  • Country: Russia
  • State: Amur Region
  • County: Arxarinskij r-n
  • City: pgt Arxara
  • Street, House: ul Kalinina, dom 11
  • Postcode: 676740
  • E-mail:
  • Site: http://arharinskiy.amr.sudrf.ru/
  • Phone: (41648) 2-19-62

Map

iv>
Read 24712 times Last modified on Tuesday, 17 March 2020 13:38
Login to post comments