Print this page
Tuesday, 04 February 2020 08:46

Tambov Regional Court

Article

Schedule:

  • Getting started: 8:30
  • Break: 13: 00-13: 48
  • End of work: 5:30 p.m. (Friday: 4:30 p.m.)

Pre-holiday days - working hours are reduced by 1 hour

Reception of citizens:

  • from 9:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m. (Friday: 4:00 p.m.)
  • Break from 13:00 to 14:00

Holidays - the duration of admission is reduced by 1 hour

Phones:

  • Reception of the chairman: (4752) 79-49-00
  • Reception of citizens: (4752) 79-49-49
  • For general questions: (4752) 72-04-00, fax 47-68-62
  • Office of Criminal Cases of the 1st instance: (4752) 79-34-45
  • The Office of Criminal Appeals: (4752) 79-49-45
  • Chancellery of Criminal Cassation: (4752) 79-34-43
  • Jury Criminal Office: (4752) 79-34-29
  • Office of Civil Cases of the 1st instance: (4752) 79-49-09
  • Chancellery of Appeals Civil Cases: (4752) 79-49-63
  • Chancellery of Civil Cases: (4752) 79-34-37
  • Secretary of the Presidium: (4752) 79-49-50

Court Management

 

Chairman of the Tambov Regional Court

Evgeny Alexandrovich Sosedov - has 1 qualification class.

assistant chairman

(4752) 79-49-00

(4752) 79-34-40

 

Deputy Chairman of the Tambov Regional Court

Chairman of the Judicial Collegium for Civil Affairs

Koropenko Lyubov Evgenievna - has 1 qualification class.

assistant judge (4752) 79-49-43

tel. Chancellery for Civil Affairs (4752) 79-49-63

 

Deputy Chairman of the Tambov Regional Court

Chairman of the Judicial Collegium for Administrative Cases

Burashnikova Natalia Anatolevna - has 3 qualification class.

assistant judge (4752) 79-34-08

tel. Chancellery for Administrative Affairs (4752) 79-49-63

Deputy Chairman of the Tambov Regional Court

Chairman of the Judicial Collegium for Criminal Cases

Ferapontov Alexander Anatolyevich - has 1 qualification class.

assistant judge (4752) 79-49-42

tel. Office of the Criminal Cases (4752) 79-49-45


Presidium of the Tambov Regional Court:

Evgeny Alexandrovich Sosedov - Chairman of the Regional Court,

Koropenko Lyubov Evgenievna - deputy. chairman, chairman of the judicial board for civil cases of the regional court,

Burashnikova Natalia Anatolievna - Deputy Chairman, Chairman of the Judicial Collegium for Administrative Cases of the Regional Court,

Ferapontov Alexander Anatolevich - deputy. Chairman, Chairman of the Judicial Collegium for Criminal Cases of the 1st Instance

 

Criminal Court Board:

 

Deputy Chairman of the Regional Court:

Ferapontov Alexander Anatolyevich

Judges :

Bukatina Elena Viktorovna

Dmitriev Leonid Anatolyevich

Elagin Nikolay Ivanovich

Zubriychuk Sergey Anatolyevich

Istomin Dmitry Ivanovich

Kondratyeva Julia Anatolyevna

Kotchenko Dmitry Vladimirovich

Mityushnikova Anna Sergeevna

Ott Vadim Valerievich

Pustovalova Svetlana Nikolaevna

Sesin Mikhail Viktorovich

Timofeev Sergey Nikolaevich

Hvorova Elena Nikolaevna

Judicial board in civil matters:

Deputy Chairman of the Court:

Koropenko Lyubov Evgenievna

 

Judges :

Alexandrova Natalia Anatolyevna

Alchikova Elena Valentinovna

Andrianova Irina Viktorovna

Arzamastseva Galina Viktorovna

Bossi Natalia Alekseevna

Buchneva Oksana Aleksandrovna

Gorelik Alexander Borisovich

Drokina Svetlana Gennadevna

Koveshnikova Elena Anatolyevna

Korosteleva Liliya Valentinovna

Kochergina Natalia Andreevna

Malinina Olga Nikolaevna

Pachina Lyudmila Nikolaevna

Rozhkova Tatyana Vladimirovna

Ryazantseva Lyudmila Valentinovna

Cherbaeva Larisa Vasilievna

Yudina Irina Stanislavovna

Judicial Collegium for Administrative Cases:

Deputy Chairman of the Court:

Burashnikova Natalia Anatolyevna

 

Judges :

Baranov Vasily Valerievich

Guruleva Tatyana Evgenievna

Epifanova Svetlana Anatolyevna

Karnaukhova Irina Aleksandrovna

Korneeva Albina Evgenevna

Kurokhtin Yuri Alexandrovich

Ledovskikh Irina Valerievna


Court apparatus

Administrator of the court: Alexander Kolesnikov (tel. 8- (4752) -79-49-05)

Financial and accounting department: Natalya Slivina (tel. 8- (4752) -79-49-08)

Department of public service and personnel: Pluzhnikova Irina Leonidovna (tel. 8- (4752) -79-34-44)

Civil proceedings litigation department: Svetlana Burdina (tel. 8- (4752) -79-34-11)

Criminal Proceedings Support Department: Tyanova Galina Aleksandrovna (tel. 8- (4752) -79-34-45)

Office management department: Ryabchikova Natalia Aleksandrovna (tel. 8- (4752) -79-49-74)

Logistics department: Konstantin Vladimirovich Filimonov (tel. 8- (4752) -79-34-15)

Department judicial statistics, legal informatization and generalization of judicial practice: Konstantin Ivliev (tel. 8- (4752) -79-49-06)

Secretary of the Presidium: (tel. 8- (4752) -79-49-50)

College of Criminal Judges:

chancery:

  • at the first instance - (tel. 8- (4752) -79-34-45)
  • on appeal - (tel. 8- (4752) -79-49-45)
  • by cassation instance - (tel. 8- (4752) -79-49-40)
  • Chancellery of Criminal Cases (tel. 8- (4752) -79-34-29)

College of Civil Judges:

chancery:

  • first instance: (tel. 8- (4752) -79-49-09)
  • court of appeal: (tel. 8- (4752) -79-49-63)
  • court of cassation instance: (tel. 8- (4752) -79-34-37)

Contacts

Additional Info

  • Country: Russia
  • State: Tambov Region
  • City: g Tambov
  • Street, House: ul Kommunal`naya, dom 8
  • Postcode:  
  • E-mail:
  • Site: http://oblsud.tmb.sudrf.ru/
  • Phone: (4752) 47-68-62
  • Fax: (4752) 47-68-62

Map

iv>
Read 1396 times Last modified on Tuesday, 04 February 2020 08:46
Login to post comments