Print this page
Monday, 03 February 2020 17:26

Smolensk Regional Court

Article

Court hours:

Monday

9. 00-18. 00

Tuesday

9. 00-18. 00

Wednesday

9. 00-18. 00

Thursday

9. 00-18. 00

Friday

9. 00-16. 45

Lunch break: 13. 00-13. 45

Saturday

day off

Sunday

day off

 

Reception of the chairman of the court

 

 

tel: (4812) 35-69-82

Public Reception

tel. : (4812) 20-22-46

Court of Appeal

Civil Cases

tel. : (4812) 64-38-53

Court of Appeal

Criminal Cases

tel. : (4812) 35-69-68

Cassation instance

Civil Cases

tel. : (4812) 20-22-67

Cassation instance

Criminal Cases

tel. : (4812) 20-22-09


ACCEPTANCE OF APPLICATIONS, COMPLAINTS AND OTHER APPEALS OF CITIZENS IS CARRIED OUT IN THE CAB. 102:

- FROM MONDAY TO THURSDAY from 9. 00 to 17. 30,

- FRIDAY 9 a.m. to 4 p.m.

Lunch break from 13. 00 to 13. 45

FOR OBTAINING PERMISSIONS TO DATE WITH DEFENDANT AND CONDEMNED, IT IS NECESSARY TO APPLY THROUGH THE RECEIVING SMOLENSK REGIONAL COURT (1st floor, room 102). The application form is on the information stand.

REGISTRATION OF CITIZENS ARRIVING FOR THE CONSIDERATION OF CRIMINAL CASES IN THE COURT OF APPEAL INSTANCE ISSUED IN CAB. 309.

REGISTRATION OF CITIZENS ARRIVING FOR CIVIL CASE REVIEW IN THE COURT OF APPEAL INSTITUTION IS CARRIED OUT IN THE LOUNDS STATED IN THE LISTS PLACED ON THE STANDS IN THE FOY OF THE SMOLENSK REGION.

RECEPTION OF CITIZENS BY MEMBERS OF THE PRESIDIUM OF THE SMOLENSK REGIONAL COURT IS IMPLEMENTED 1 TIME WEEK ACCORDING TO THE SCHEDULE APPROVED BY THE CHAIRMAN OF THE SMOLENSK REGIONAL COURT.


LISTING COMPOSITION

Smolensk Regional Court

 

Alekseeva Olga Borisovna

Batrshin Roman Yusefovich

Bezykornova Vera Aleksandrovna

Bobrikova Larisa Viktorovna

Anna Bolotina Arkadevna

Bondarevich Olesya Aleksandrovna

Vasilyeva Nina Vasilievna

Vinel Alexander Vladimirovich

Guzenkova Natalia Vasilievna

Dmitrieva Galina Ivanovna

Dorokhova Valentina Viktorovna

Erofeev Alexey Vasilievich

Soldatenkova Marina Vladimirovna

Zaretskaya Tatyana Leonidovna

Ivanova Marina Yurievna

Ivanova Olga Anatolyevna

Ivchenkova Elena Mikhailovna

Kadatsky Alexander Anatolyevich

Kiva Galina Evgenevna

Kozhenova Tatyana Vladimirovna

Korzhakov Igor Petrovich

Kurpas Marina Vladimirovna

Mazylevskaya Natalya Viktorovna

Makarova Natalya Nikolaevna

Manakova Olesya Vyacheslavovna

Matskiv Lyudmila Yuryevna

Mikhailova Elena Mikhailovna

Moiseeva Marina Vladimirovna

Nagulyak Marina Vladimirovna

Nikonenko Tatyana Pavlovna

Perov Anatoly Evgenievich

Pudov Alexander Vladlenovich

Reshetnyak Roman Valerievich

Rudenko Natalya Vladimirovna

Savushkina Oksana Sergeevna

Stepanov Sergey Aleksandrovich

Tkachenko Dmitry Viktorovich

Tunikene Marina Valerievna

Fedorishin Alexander Sergeevich

Filenkova Svetlana Valentinovna

Furman Tatyana Aleksandrovna

Khlebnikov Anatoly Evgenievich

Kholikova Elena Anatolyevna

Tsvetkova Olga Stanislavovna

Chechenkina Elena Anatolyevna

Shnytko Svetlana Mikhailovna

Steinle Aleksey Leovich

Yavorsky Vladimir Anatolyevich

 


COURT DEPARTMENTS AND CONTACT INFORMATION

 

Phone

Reception of the chairman of the court

35-69-82

Public Reception

20-22-46

Civil Affairs Enforcement Unit

Yarovaya Irina Evgenievna

Head of Department

35-69-44

Vinogradova Irina Evgenievna

Deputy boss

64-54-41

Court clerks

20-22-05

Court of Appeal

64-38-53

Cassation instance

20-22-67

 

Criminal Cases Division

Mikhailov Dmitry Vyacheslavovich

Head of Department

20-22-32

Makeeva Angela Nikolaevna

Deputy boss

20-22-34

Court clerks

20-22-36

35-69-64

Court of Appeal

35-69-68

Cassation instance

20-22-09

 

General department

Repina Marina Vladimirovna

Head of Department

35-69-77

 

Expedition

35-69-49

 

Archive

64-54-34

 

Department of Public Service and Human Resources

Zhurov Vyacheslav Anatolyevich

Head of Department

32-54-93

Sokolova Natalya Gennadevna

Deputy boss

20-22-65

 

Accounting Department

Yakushenkova Victoria Vladimirovna

Head of Department

62-50-71

Makhlaeva Anna Alexandrovna

Deputy boss

62-50-15

 

Legal Informatization Department

Levkov Alexander Mikhailovich

Head of Department

62-50-02

     
 

Department of logistics, construction, repair and maintenance of buildings

Leletina Irina Nikolaevna

Head of Department

20-22-20

Aleschenkova Irina Gennadevna

Deputy boss

20-22-12


Composition of the court

 

Acting Chairman - Batrshin Roman Yusefovich & nbsp ;, room. 529

Deputy Chairman for Criminal Cases - Alexei V. Erofeev, office 536, tel. 62-50-28

Deputy Chairman for Civil Affairs -, room. 534, tel. 62-50-27

PUBLIC RECEPTION office 102, tel. 20-22-46

Reception Chair Shchelkunova Maria Viktorovna, room 527, tel. 35-69-82

Qualification Collegium of Judges of the Smolensk Region
cab. 101 tel. 35-69-62

Council of judges of the Smolensk region
Chairman - Erofeev Alexey Vasilievich 101 tel. 35-69-62

Judicial board in civil matters:

1. Alekseeva Olga Borisovna

2. Bobrikova Larisa Viktorovna

3. Bolotina Anna Arkadevna

4. Chechenkina Elena Anatolyevna

5. Vinel Alexander Vladimirovich

6. Guzenkova Natalia Vasilievna

7. Dmitrieva Galina Ivanovna

8. Dorokhova Valentina Viktorovna

9. Ivanova Marina Yurievna

10. Kozhenova Tatyana Vladimirovna

11. Korzhakov Igor Petrovich

12. Matskiv Lyudmila Yuryevna

13. Moiseeva Marina Vladimirovna

14. Nikonenko Tatyana Pavlovna

15. Pudov Alexander Vladlenovich

16. Rudenko Natalya Vladimirovna

17. Savushkina Oksana Sergeevna

18. Stepanov Sergey Alexandrovich

19. Fedorishin Alexander Sergeevich

20. Filenkova Svetlana Valentinovna

21. Khlebnikov Anatoly Evgenievich

22. Tsvetkova Olga Stanislavovna

23. Shnytko Svetlana Mikhailovna

 

Judicial Collegium for Administrative Cases:

1. Ivanova Olga Anatolyevna

2. Tunikene Marina Valerievna

3. Kholikova Elena Anatolyevna

4. Tkachenko Dmitry Viktorovich

5. Steinle Aleksey Leovich

 

Criminal Judicial Board:

1. Bezykornova Vera Aleksandrovna

2. Bondarevich Olesya Aleksandrovna

3. Visloguzova Galina Nikolaevna

4. Soldatenkova Marina Vladimirovna

5. Zaretskaya Tatyana Leonidovna

6. Ivchenkova Elena Mikhailovna

7. Kadatsky Alexander Anatolyevich

8. Kiva Galina Evgenevna

9. Kurpas Marina Vladimirovna

10. Mazylevskaya Natalya Viktorovna

11. Makarova Natalya Nikolaevna

12. Mikhailova Elena Mikhailovna

13. Manakova Olesya Vyacheslavovna

14. Nagulyak Marina Vladimirovna

15. Perov Anatoly Evgenevich

16. Reshetnyak Roman Valerievich

17. Furman Tatyana Aleksandrovna

18. Yavorsky Vladimir Anatolyevich


List of the staff of the Smolensk Regional Court:

Administrator - Ostrovsky Petr Nikolaevich 109, tel. 20-22-13

DEPARTMENTS:

Civil Affairs Division
The head of the department is Yarovaya Irina Evgenievna, office 425, tel. 35-69-44
Deputy the head of the department - Vinogradova Irina Evgenievna, room 424, tel. 64-54-41
Consultant - Kalyakina Marina Alexandrovna, room 102, tel. 20-22-46
Court clerks, room 437, tel. 20-22-05

 

Court of Appeal 64-38-53

Cassation instance 20-22-67


Criminal Cases Division
The head of the department - Mikhailov Dmitry Vyacheslavovich, office. 201, tel. 20-22-32

Deputy department head - Makeeva Angela Nikolaevna, office 208, tel. 20-22-34
Court clerks, room 706, tel. 20-22-36
Registrar of the Court of First Instance, room 208, tel. 35-69-64

Court of Appeal 35-69-68

Cassation instance 20-22-09

General department
The head of the department - Repina Marina Vladimirovna office. 103, tel. 35-69-77

Expedition, room 107, tel. 35-69-49


Civil Service and Human Resources Department

The head of the department is Zhurov Vyacheslav Anatolyevich 531, tel. 32-54-93

Natalya Gennadyevna Sokolova, Deputy Head of the Department 522, tel. 20-22-65


Accounting Department ::
The head of the department is Viktoria Yakushenkova, office 508, tel. 62-50-71
Deputy Head of Department - Makhlaeva Anna Alexandrovna, room 513, tel. 62-50-15

Legal Informatization Department:

Head of the department - Levkov Alexander Mikhailovich, room 715, tel. 62-50-02

Department of logistics, operation and repair of buildings:

Head of the department - Leletina Irina Nikolaevna, room. 105, tel. 20-22-20
Deputy Head of the department - Fedorova Victoria Nikolaevna, office 108, tel. 20-22-12

Contacts

Additional Info

  • Country: Russia
  • State: Smolensk Region
  • City: g Smolensk
  • Street, House: pr-kt Gagarina, dom 23A
  • Postcode: 214000
  • E-mail:
  • Site: http://oblsud.sml.sudrf.ru/
  • Phone: (4812) 35-69-82

Map

iv>
Read 3932 times Last modified on Monday, 03 February 2020 17:26
Login to post comments