Print this page
Monday, 17 February 2020 16:49

Perm regional court

Article

Contacts

Department for the provision of criminal cases in the first instance:

(342) 210-04-14, 212-50-71

Division for the provision of activities for the consideration of criminal cases on appeal:

(342) 210-04-13

Department for the provision of activities for the consideration of civil cases as a court of first instance and cases of administrative offenses in complaints of judicial acts that have not entered into legal force:

(342) 212-13-74, 212-65-49, 218-54 -85

Civil and Administrative Review Services Division Court of Appeals (CAS) on appeal:

(342) 210-04-79

Department for the Presidency:

(342) 212-51 -74, 218-54-24, 218-54-04

Department of public service and staffing:

(342) 210-04-54

Telephone of the reception of the chairman of the court:
(342) 210-04-02

Fax of the reception of the chairman of the court:
(342) 210-04-01

Directions:

by buses 14, 33, 68 to the stop. Gorky

by buses 30, 32, 77
to the stop. Lunacharsky

by trams 4, 6, 7, 8, 11 to the stop. Gorky


Reference telephone numbers

On civil and administrative matters

First instance

212-13-74, 212-65-49, 218-54-85

The appellate court

210-04-79

The cassation court

212- 51-74, 218-54-04

In cases of administrative offenses

First and second review

212-13-74, 212-65-49 , 218-54-85

In criminal matters

First Instance

210-04-14, 212-50-71

The court of appeal

210-04-13

The cassation court

218-54-24, 212-51-74

working hours Citizens Reception Center

Monday -
Thursday
09:00 - 18:00
Friday 09:00 - 17:00
first and third
Saturday of the month
10:00 - 12:00

Guide

Acting Chairman of the Perm Regional Court

KISELEVA NATALYA VLADISLAVOVNA

He has the first qualification class.

Deputy chairman of the court (in criminal cases of first instance)

ZABORSKY YAN VASILIEVICH

He has a second qualification class.

Deputy Chairman of the Court (for administrative cases)

NECHAEVA NATALIA ANATOLIEVNA

He has the first qualification class.

Deputy Chairman of the Court

CHELOMBITSKY IGOR ROBERTOVICH

He has the first qualification class.


The Presidium includes:

Kiseleva Natalya Vladislavovna (Acting President of the Perm Regional Court)
Zaborsky Yan Vasilievich (Deputy Chairman of the Perm Regional Court)
Nechaeva Natalia Anatolyevna (deputy chairman of the Perm Regional Court)
Chelombitsky Igor Robertovich (deputy chairman of the Perm Regional Court)
Buzmakova Olga Vladimirovna (judge of the Perm Regional Court, appointed member of the Presidium of the Perm Regional Court by Decree of the President of the Russian Federation on April 15 La 2014, No. 243)
Sudneva Valentina Nikolaevna (judge of the Perm Regional Court, appointed member of the Presidium of the Perm Regional Court by Decree of the Plenum of the Supreme Court of the Russian Federation dated January 28, 2020 No. 4)
Fefelov Oleg Nikolaevich (judge of the Perm Regional Court, appointed a member of the Presidium of the Perm Regional Court by Decree of the Plenum of the Supreme Court of the Russian Federation dated March 24, 2016 No. 9)


Departments


Assistant to the Chairman

ZAGARSKY ALEXEY YURYEVICH

tel: (342) 210-04-56, e-mail:

Assistant to the Chairman

TORSUKOVA TAT YANA FEDOROVNA

tel: (342) 210-04-58, e-mail:

Department for Public Relations and the Media

MANTOVA TATYANA ALEXANDROVNA

tel: (342) 218-54-11, e-mail:

Department for the provision of criminal cases in the first instance

KHOKHRYAKOVA Ksenia PETROVNA

Tel./fax: (342) 210-04-14, 212-50-71, e-mail:

Department for the provision of criminal cases on appeal

TROSHKOVA HOPE ANATOLIEVNA

Tel. : (342) 210-04-13, 212-50-92, e-mail:

Department for the provision of civil cases as a court of first instance and cases of administrative offenses for complaints not entered into force judicial acts

BORSCHOV ALEXANDER VYACHESLAVOVICH

Tel./fax: (342) 212-13-74, (342) 218-54-84, e-mail:

Department for ensuring the activity of the consideration of civil cases on appeal

SOBYANINA NATALYA SERGEEVNA

Tel./fax: (342) 210-04-79, 212-61-67, e-mail:

Department for Support of the Presidium

NIKONOVA VALERY LEONIDOVNA

Tel. : (342) 212-51-74, e-mail:,

Legal Informatization Department

KAROBCHEVSKY EVGENY VLADIMIROVICH

Tel. : (342) 218-54-25, e-mail:

Department of Accounting and Financial Activities

MINGALEVA OLGA INNOKENTIEVNA

Tel./fax: (342) 210-04-53, e-mail:

Department of public service and staffing

ROMASHEVSKY NATALIA GENNADIEVNA

Tel./fax: (342) 210-04-54, 212-61-95, e-mail:

Office Work Department

SVETLAKOVA LARISA VASILIEVNA

Tel./fax: (342) 218-54-02, e-mail:

Analysis Department

ULITINA ANASTASIA VLADIMIROVNA

Tel./fax: (342) 210-04-52, 212-50-35, e-mail:

Department of material and technical support, operation and repair of buildings

POVARNITSYNA MARINA BORISOVNA

Tel./fax: (342) 210-04-06, 212-74-64, e-mail:


Judicial Collegium for Criminal Cases

Chairman of the Judicial Collegium for Criminal Cases

Oleg Fefelov

Experience in the legal profession since 1991, of which in the position of judge since 1996. Has the first qualification class.

The composition of the criminal court as a court of first instance

Oleg Akhmatov

Experience in the legal profession since 1991, of which in the position of judge since 1998 of the year. Has the first qualification class.

Karpov Sergey Anatolyevich

Experience in the legal profession since 1993, of which in the position of judge since 2011. Has the fifth qualification class.

Korobeinikov Sergey Anatolyevich

Experience in the legal profession since 1996, of which in the position of judge since 2005. Has a third qualification class.

Andrey Kuznetsov

Experience in the legal profession since 1990, of which in the position of judge since 1997. Has a second qualification class.

Aleksey Vladimirovich Nalimov

Experience in the legal profession since 1997, of which in the position of judge since 2008. Has a third qualification class.

1 court of appeal for criminal cases (specialization - consideration of criminal cases against minors)

Elena Vesnina - chairman of the panel

< p> Experience in the legal profession since 1987, of which in the position of judge since 2005. Has a fourth qualification class.

Kobyakova Nadezhda Nikolaevna

Experience in the legal profession since 1999, of which in the position of judge since 2005. Has a fourth qualification class.

Ovchinnikova Galina Viktorovna

Experience in the legal profession since 1992, of which in the position of judge since 2001. Has the fifth qualification class.

Tolkacheva Inna Olegovna

Experience in the legal profession since 2003, of which in the position of judge since 2008. Has the fifth qualification class.

Tolpysheva Irina Yurievna

Experience in the legal profession since 2001, of which in the position of judge since 2010. Has the fifth qualification class.

Tushnolobov Valery Gennadyevich

Experience in the legal profession since 1999, of which in the position of judge since 2007. Has a third qualification class.

Khoreva Galina Aleksandrovna

Experience in the legal profession since 1985, of which in the position of judge since 1994. Has a third qualification class.

2 judicial panel for the examination of criminal cases on appeal

Galyara Vladimir Vasilievich - chairman of the panel

Experience in the legal profession since 1994, of them in the position of judge since 2004. Has a second qualification class.

Belozerov Viktor Aleksandrovich

Experience in the legal profession since 1987, of which in the position of judge since 1987. Has the first qualification class.

Voronov Yuri Viktorovich

Experience in the legal profession since 1993, of which in the position of judge since 1997. Has a fourth qualification class.

Loskutov Sergey Mikhailovich

Experience in the legal profession since 1995, of which in the position of judge since 2008. Has a third qualification class.

Pogadaeva Natalya Ivanovna

Experience in the legal profession since 1988, of which in the position of judge since 1997. Has the first qualification class.

Sokolova Svetlana Sergeevna

Experience in the legal profession since 2001, of which in the position of judge since 2005. Has a fourth qualification class.

Suetina Anna Vladimirovna

Experience in the legal profession since 2005, of which in the position of judge since 2009. Has the fifth qualification class.

Tarasova Larisa Vasilievna

Experience in the legal profession since 2003, of which in the position of judge since 2010. Has the fifth qualification class.

Khudyakov Yuri Vladimirovich

Experience in the legal profession since 1994, of which in the position of judge since 1995. Has a fourth qualification class.

Shestakova Irina Ivanovna

Experience in the legal profession since 1984, of which in the position of judge since 1991. Has the first qualification class.

3 court composition for reviewing criminal cases on appeal

Stupishina Larisa Olegovna - chairman of the composition

Experience in the legal profession since 1996, of which have been judges since 2001. Has a third qualification class.

Bobrova Galina Ivanovna

Experience in the legal profession since 1984, in the position of judge since 1992. Has a fourth qualification class.

Evstunina Natalya Vasilievna

Experience in the legal profession since 1993, of which in the position of judge since 2001. Has a second qualification class.

Litvinova Larisa Gennadevna

Experience in the legal profession since 1996, of which in the position of judge since 2012. Has a fourth qualification class.

Malygin Konstantin Vasilievich

Experience in the legal profession since 2004, of which in the position of judge since 2010. Has a fourth qualification class.

Parshakova Svetlana Leonidovna

Experience in the legal profession since 1992, of which in the position of judge since 2008. Has the fifth qualification class.

Pikuleva Natalya Vasilievna

Experience in the legal profession since 2006, of which in the position of judge since 2013. Has the fifth qualification class.

Teploukhov Anatoly Vladimirovich

Experience in the legal profession since 1991, including in the position of judge since 2000. Has the first qualification class.

Chashchukhina Larisa Vasilievna

Experience in the legal profession since 1981, of which in the position of judge since 2005. Has a third qualification class.

Shlyapnikov Nikolay Viktorovich

Experience in the legal profession since 2001, of which in the position of judge since 2001. Has a fourth qualification class.

4 judicial panel for the examination of criminal cases on appeal

Klyukin Andrey Vladimirovich - chairman of the panel

Experience in the legal profession since 1996, of which in the capacity of judge since 2005. Has a second qualification class.

Kaznacheeva Ekaterina Anatolyevna

Experience in the legal profession since 2003, of which in the position of judge since 2010. Has the fifth qualification class.

Klementyeva Olga Leonidovna

Experience in the legal profession since 2002, of which in the position of judge since 2004. Has a fourth qualification class.

Kodochigov Sergey Leonidovich

Experience in the legal profession since 1991, of which in the position of judge since 1996. Has the first qualification class.

Konyaev Igor Borisovich

Experience in the legal profession since 1996, of which in the position of judge since 2005. Has a second qualification class.

Kryukova Lyudmila Fedotovna

Seniority in the legal profession since 1985, of which in the position of judge since 1991. Has the first qualification class.

Otinov Dmitry Vasilievich

Experience in the legal profession since 2000, of which in the position of judge since 2005. Has a fourth qualification class.

Poponin Oleg Leonidovich

Seniority in the legal profession since 1988, of which in the position of judge since 2001. Has a fourth qualification class.

Raichel Olga Vladimirovna

Experience in the legal profession since 1984, of which in the position of judge since 2001. Has a second qualification class.

Ryzhova Edita CheslavovnaLanguage in the legal profession since 2003, of which in the position of judge since 2008. Has the fifth qualification class.

5 court composition for reviewing criminal cases on appeal

Kovalchuk Yuri Vladimirovich - chairman of the panel

Experience in the legal profession since 1993, of which have been judges since 1993. Has the first qualification class.

Badina Svetlana Anatolyevna

Experience in the legal profession since 2004, of which in the position of judge since 2013. Has the fifth qualification class.

Bogomyagkov Alexander Gennadievich

Experience in the legal profession since 1994, of which in the position of judge since 2005. Has a third qualification class.

Bystrova Ekaterina Leontyevna

Experience in the legal profession since 1994, of which in the position of judge since 2007. Has a third qualification class.

Gorshkova Olga Vladimirovna

Experience in the legal profession since 2002, of which in the position of judge since 2011. Has the fifth qualification class.

Dodenkina Nadezhda Nikolaevna

Experience in the legal profession since 1987, of which in the position of judge since 2008. Has a fourth qualification class.

Dolgikh Elena Vyacheslavovna

Experience in the legal profession since 2002, of which in the position of judge since 2007. Has a fourth qualification class.

Patrakova Natalya Leonidovna

Experience in the legal profession since 1985, of which in the position of judge since 2004. Has a second qualification class.

Saltykov Denis Sergeevich

Experience in the legal profession since 2001, of which in the position of judge since 2008. Has a fourth qualification class.

Simbireva Oksana Valentinovna

Experience in the legal profession since 1984, of which in the position of judge since 1992. Has the first qualification class.


Judicial board in civil cases

Chairman of the judicial board in civil cases

Buzmakova Olga Vladimirovna

Experience in the legal profession with 1985, of which in the capacity of judge since 1999. Has the first qualification class.

1 court of civil proceedings on appeal

Opaleva Tatyana Petrovna - chairman of the panel

Experience in the legal profession since 1992, of which have been judges since 2002. Has a third qualification class.

Natalia Anatolyevna Babinova

Experience in the legal profession since 1999, of which in the position of judge since 2008. Has a fourth qualification class.

Lapukhina Evgenia Aleksandrovna

Experience in the legal profession since 1995, of which in the position of judge since 2007. Has a second qualification class.

Khasanova Venera Sabirzanovna

Experience in the legal profession since 1991, of which in the position of judge since 2004. Has a second qualification class.

2 court composition for the consideration of civil cases on appeal

Voronina Ekaterina Ivanovna chairman of the composition

Experience in the legal profession since 1988, from them in the position of judge since 2007. Has a second qualification class.

Zarivchatskaya Tatyana Aleksandrovna

Experience in the legal profession since 1997, of which in the position of judge since 2011. Has a third qualification class.

Kazantseva Elena Stanislavovna

Experience in the legal profession since 1992, of which in the position of judge since 2001. Has the first qualification class.

Vladimir Lobanov

Experience in the legal profession since 1983, of which in the position of judge since 2014. Has a fourth qualification class.

3 court composition for the consideration of civil cases on appeal

Fomin Vyacheslav Ivanovich - chairman of the composition

Experience in the legal profession since 1995, of which have been judges since 2001. Has a second qualification class.

Abasheva Darya Vladimirovna

Experience in the legal profession since 1998, of which in the position of judge since 2008. Has a third qualification class.

Varzina Tatyana Vladimirovna

Experience in the legal profession since 2003, of which in the position of judge since 2008. Has the fifth qualification class.

Nyashin Viktor Anatolyevich

Experience in the legal profession since 1990, of which in the position of judge since 1990. Has the first qualification class.

4 court composition for the consideration of civil cases on appeal

Dmitry Pyankov - chairman of the composition

Experience in the legal profession since 2002, of which in the position of judge since 2008. Has a fourth qualification class.

Novoselova Diana Vyacheslavovna

Experience in the legal profession since 2007, of which in the position of judge since 2008. Has the fifth qualification class.

Petukhova Elena Valentinovna

Experience in the legal profession since 1994, of which in the position of judge since 2005. Has a second qualification class.

Streltsov Aleksey Sergeevich

Experience in the legal profession since 2001, of which in the position of judge since 2006. Has a third qualification class.

5 court of civil proceedings on appeal

Vysochanskaya Olga Yuryevna - Chairman of the Staff

Seniority in the legal profession since 1990, of which in the position of judge since 2003. Has a third qualification class.

Vladykina Olga Viktorovna

Experience in the legal profession since 2001, of which in the position of a judge since 2009. Has a fourth qualification class.

Mezenina Marina Vadimovna

Experience in the legal profession since 1983, of which in the position of judge since 1994. Has the first qualification class.

Ruban Olga Nikolaevna

Experience in the legal profession since 2001, of which in the position of a judge since 2008. Has a fourth qualification class.

6 appeals judicial body

Varova Larisa Nikolaevna - chairman of the staff

Experience in the legal profession since 1999, of which in the position of judge since 2007. Has a third qualification class.

Kiriyenko Evgenia Viktorovna

Seniority in the legal profession since 1989, of which in the position of a judge since 2004. Has a second qualification class.

Mekhonoshina Daria Vladimirovna

Experience in the legal profession since 2001, of which in the position of judge since 2010. Has a second qualification class.

Smirnova Marina Anatolyevna

Experience in the legal profession since 2002, of which in the position of judge since 2007. Has the fifth qualification class.


Board of Administrative Cases

Chairman of the Judicial Collegium for Administrative Cases

Sudneva Valentina Nikolaevna - chairman of the board

Seniority in the legal profession since 1989, of which in the position of judge since 1998. Has a second qualification class.

Judicial composition for the consideration of administrative and civil cases as a court of first instance and cases of administrative offenses based on complaints and protests of prosecutors against judicial acts that have not entered into legal force

Totmyanina Elena Ivanovna - chairman of the staff

Seniority in the legal profession since 1998, of which in the position of a judge since 2001. Has a fourth qualification class.

Bulankov Roman Vladimirovich

Experience in the legal profession since 2006, of which in the position of a judge since 2012. Has the fifth qualification class.

Saveliev Andrey Alexandrovich

Experience in the legal profession since 1998, of which in the position of a judge since 2011. Has the fifth qualification class.

Simonova Tatyana Vladimirovna

Experience in the legal profession since 2002, of which in the position of a judge since 2010. Has a fourth qualification class.

Sinitsyna Tatyana Anatolyevna

Experience in the legal profession since 1998, of which in the position of a judge since 2008. Has the fifth qualification class.

Titovets Andrey Alekseevich

Experience in the legal profession since 1991, of which in the position of judge since 1991. Has the first qualification class.

Filatova Ekaterina Sergeevna

Experience in the legal profession since 1998, of which in the position of a judge since 2008. Has a third qualification class.

Chulataeva Svetlana Georgievna

Experience in the legal profession since 1996, of which in the position of a judge since 2007. Has a third qualification class.

Appellate administrative panel

Popova Nadezhda Vasilievna - chairman of the staff

Experience in the legal profession since 1997, of which in the position of a judge since 2004. Has a second qualification class.

Korotaeva Olga Alexandrovna

Work experience in the legal profession since 2002, of which in the position of a judge since 2012. Has the fifth qualification class.

Nikitina Tatyana Anatolyevna

Work experience in the legal profession since 2004, of which in the position of judge since 2007. Has a third qualification class.


Schedule of the Reception Court

Place of admission

g. Perm, st. Catherine 33,
room 139 (ground floor)
tel. : (342) 210-12-44
Monday-Thursday Friday First and third Saturday/of the month
from 09:00 to 18:00 from 09:00 to 17:00 from 10:00 to 12:00  

Schedule of reception of citizens by the leadership of the court

Place of reception: Perm, st. Catherine, 33, office 347

  Reception days Reception hours
Acting President of the Court
Kiseleva Natalya Vladislavovna
monday from 15:00 to 17:00
Deputy Chairman of the Court
on criminal cases of the first instance
Zaborsky Yan Vasilyevich
environment from 15. 00 to 17. 00
Deputy Chairman of the Court
Administrative Affairs
Nechaeva Natalia Anatolyevna
thursday from 15:00 to 17:00

Contacts

Additional Info

  • Country: Russia
  • State: Perm Territory
  • City: g Perm`
  • Street, House: ul Ekaterininskaya, dom 33
  • Postcode: 614990
  • E-mail:
  • Site: http://oblsud.perm.sudrf.ru/
  • Phone: (342) 210-12-44

Map

iv>
Read 17058 times Last modified on Monday, 17 February 2020 16:49
Login to post comments