Sunday, 07 November 2021 01:36

Adamovsky District Court of Orenburg Region

Additional Info

  • Country: Russia
  • State: Orenburg Region
  • County: Adamovskij r-n
  • City: p Adamovka
  • Street, House: per Tupoj, dom 18
  • Postcode: 462830
  • E-mail:
  • Site: http://adamovsky.orb.sudrf.ru
  • Phone: (35365)2-20-70

Court mode

Monday-Friday
8. 30 - 17. 15
Closed Saturday, Sunday
Lunch break from 13.00 to 13.45

Working hours of the reception court
Monday-Friday
8. 30 - 13.00
13. 45 - 17. 15
Closed Saturday, Sunday


Territorial jurisdiction of the Adamovsky District Court of the Orenburg Region

The jurisdiction of the Adamovsky District Court extends to the territory the entire Adamovsky region:
Adamovsky municipal council (Adamovka settlement, Dzharlinsky settlement, Dzhusinsk settlement, Novoadamovka settlement, Aydyrlinsk settlement, Karabutak settlement, from Nizhnyaya Kiima, Novovinnitsk settlement, Osetin settlement); Anikhovsky village council (Anikhovka village, Dzhasai village, Krasnoyarsk village); Bratslav village council (the village of Bratslavka, the village of Anevka, the village of Kainsay, the village of Kamenetsk); Elizavetinsky village council (Elizavetinka village, Baimurat village, Enbekshi village); Komsomolsky village council (Komsomolsky settlement, Dzharabutak settlement, Zapolye settlement); May village council (Mayskiy village, Koskul village, Kusem village); Obilnovsky village council (p. Obilny, p. Novosovkhozny); River Council (Rechnoy settlement); State Farm Village Council (Sovkhozny settlement, Meshcheryakovsky settlement); Terensay village council (Terensay village, Terensay village, Andreevka village, Belopole village, Slyudyanoy village); Shildinsky municipal council (settlement Shilda, rzd. 435 km); Jubilee village council (Yubileiny settlement, Zhulamansai settlement, Zhulamansai rzd).


Reception of the court

RECEPTION OF VISITORS CONDUCTED:
1. Nurkaeva Alfiya Rafikovna - Assistant to the President of the Court - Monday, Friday, 1st and 3rd Wednesday of the month.
2. Shmoilova Elena Anatolyevna - assistant judge - Tuesday, Thursday, 2nd and 4th Wednesday of the month.

TO APPEAL TO THE RECEPTION OF CITIZENS IN MANDATORY PROCEDURE SHOULD HAVE PERSONAL DOCUMENTS WITH THEMSELVES.
THE RECEPTION DESK DEPARTMENT DOES NOT PROVIDE MATERIAL AND LEGAL CHARACTER.
The reception office of the district court works according to the "one window" system, that is, citizens submit appeals, applications and complaints to the specialist conducting the reception in the office under number 0, here they are provided with information about the progress of cases in court, and after considering cases copies of decisions are issued.

Working hours of the reception:
daily from 8. 30 to 13:00 and from 13:45 to 17:15 - closed Saturday, Sunday.
tel. 8 (35365) 2-20-70

Schedule of reception of citizens on non-procedural issues by the chairman of the Adamovsky District Court of the Orenburg Region:

F. I.O. Cabinet Days of reception Hours of reception
Chairperson of the Court
Nikitkina Elena Anatolyevna
№ 4 Every last Tuesday of the month from 10-00 to 12-00

Judges of the District Court

Abdulov Max Klimovich. Born on 11.05.1985. Studied at the Orenburg State Agrarian University from 2002 to 2007. The term of office in office is unlimited. Has no academic degree and titles. The basis for empowering the office is the Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 07.11.2017 No. 535. From 2009 to 2011 - assistant judge of the Sorochinsky District Court of the Orenburg Region. From 2011 to 2013 - press secretary of the Arbitration Court of the Orenburg Region. From 2013 to 2017 - assistant to the chairman of the Novosergievsky district court of the Orenburg region, has the seventh qualification class. Date of the last advanced training - April 2018


Divisions of the court apparatus

F. I.O. current position office phone number
Nurkaeva Alfiya Rafikovna assistant to the president of the court 7 2-20-81
Natalia Anatolyevna Shevchenko chief specialist 6 2-15-90
Elena Anatolyevna Shmoilova assistant judge 5 2-20-82
Olga Nazymok court clerk 4 2-00-34
Zaitseva Irina Igorevna Secretary of the court session 4 2-20-70
Maria Anatolyevna Leonova Court Secretary 6 2-15-90
Ryakhovsky Dmitry Alexandrovich Court administrator 5 2-20-82

Video Conferencing

Numbers of courtrooms equipped with videoconferencing systems Hall №2
Phones (Faxes) of the departmental videoconferencing network IP- 10.56.48.49
Tel: 7564803 (Hall # 2)
Fax: 7564899 (Hall # 2)
Tel: 7564804 (Meeting room)

Contact details of the person responsible for organizing the videoconferencing

Contact details of the person responsible for the technical support of the videoconferencing

Assistant to the Chairman of the Adamovsky District Court Olga Vyacheslavovna Nazymok
Tel: 8 (35365) 2-20-81
Administrator of the Adamovsky District Court Ryakhovsky Dmitry Alexandrovich
Tel: 8 (35365) 2-20 -82
Time zone (+6) time difference from Moscow +2 hours

State duty on cases considered in courts of general jurisdiction by justices of the peace

Recipient's name: UFK for the Orenburg region (Interdistrict Inspectorate of the Federal Tax Service Russia No. 9 for the Orenburg region)
Beneficiary's bank: Orenburg branch of the Bank of Russia // UFK for the Orenburg region, Orenburg
BIK of the beneficiary's bank - 015354008
Account number of the beneficiary's bank (the number of the bank account that is part of the single treasury account): 40102810545370000045
Account number of the beneficiary (treasury account number): 03100643000000015300
Budget classification code
- 182 1 08 03010 01 1050 110 by cases considered in courts of general jurisdiction, by justices of the peace (payable when applying to courts)
-182 1 08 03010 01 1060 110 in cases considered in courts of general jurisdiction, by justices of the peace (paid on the basis of judicial acts based on the results of consideration of cases on the merits/p>

Budget classification code 18210803010011000110
Beneficiary's bank GRKTS GU Bank of Russia in the Orenburg region
г. Orenburg
Account 40101810200000010010
BIC 045354001
TIN of the recipient of funds 5612011311
KPP of the recipient of funds 561201001
Recipient UFK in the Orenburg region (IFTS of Russia in the Central District of Orenburg)
OKATO code of the recipient municipal formation 53401000000

Details for payment of state duty in civil cases and Penalty in criminal affairs

STATE DUTY
Name of the payee UFK in the Orenburg region (MI-FTS No. 9 in the Orenburg region)
KPP 561501001
TIN of the tax authority and its name 5615021389
OKTMO code 53604000
Payee's account number 40102810545370000045
Name of bank GRKTS GU Bank of Russia Orenburg
BIK 015354008
Budget classification code (KBK) 18210803010011050110
Name of payment State duty in court of general jurisdiction

PENALTY
The name of the payee UFK in the Orenburg region (MI-FTS No. 9 in the Orenburg region) KPP 561932001
TIN of the tax authority and its name 5611032615
OKATO 53204801000
payee's account number 40101810200000010010
Name of the bank GRKTS GU Bank of Russia Orenburg
BIK 045354001
Budget classification code (KBK) 32211621020020000140
Name of payment Penalty in a criminal case


Account details for recording transactions with funds received in a temporary order

Personal (deposit) accounts for recording transactions with funds received in a temporary order are entered:
- monetary funds that are the subject of a pledge,
- monetary funds instead of measures taken by the court to secure the claim (brought in by the defendants);
- monetary funds to ensure reimbursement of legal costs associated with the consideration of a civil case or an administrative case;
- monetary th funds contributed as security for the application for participation in determining the supplier (contractor, performer);
- ensuring the execution of the contract.

Account details for accounting transactions with funds received in a temporary order:
1. UFK in the Orenburg region (Office of the Judicial Department in the Orenburg region, l/sr 05531067760)
2. INN 5610054888
3. CAT 561001001
4. p/s 40302810800001000011 in the Orenburg branch, Orenburg
5. BIK 045354001
6. KBK 438 1 17 05010016000 180
7. OKTMO 53701000001


STAFFING

Assistant to the President of the Court Olga Vyacheslavovna Nazymok tel. 8 (35365) 2-20-81


PRESS SERVICE

Public relations and media specialist assistant to the chairman of the court Nurkaeva Alfiya Rafikovna
office number 7
tel. (35365) 2-20-81

Responsible for the placement of the information provided by the specialist, court administrator DA Ryakhovsky, office 5
tel. (35365) 2-20-82

Read 3 times Last modified on Sunday, 07 November 2021 01:36